jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 2,4 km

    17Minja Nietula15:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    21Silja Yli-Hietanen15:43+1FINTampereen Pyrint
    372Henna Rantala15:55+12FINTurun Suunnistajat
    423Ida Eskilsson15:58+15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    56Silva Kemppi16:20+38FINEspoon Suunta
    627Linnea Davidsson16:30+47FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    713Suvi Heikkil16:33+50FINLynx
    890Lilia Karttunen16:37+54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    912Amanda Granqvist16:42+59SWEOK Ravinen
    109Jenny Ojala16:44+1:02FINKoovee
    1116Liisa Matinheikki16:48+1:05FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    1231Jaana Haapala17:07+1:24FINPaimion Rasti
    1310Sigrid Carlsson17:38+1:55SWESundbybergs IK
    1426Ilona Lohtander17:48+2:05FINRasti-Lukko
    1558Emilia Melender17:49+2:06FINRasti-Jussit
    168Anastasia Tonkovskaia17:50+2:07RUSNord West
    1729Maijukka Hanhijrvi17:53+2:10FINEspoon Akilles
    1847Siiri Julkunen17:59+2:17FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    1950Maiju Lehtonen18:03+2:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2053Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho18:10+2:28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    56Elsa Brandt18:10+2:28SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    2236Amanda Yli-Futka18:22+2:39FINUlvilan Ura
    23138Jutta Koivunen18:23+2:41FINRastikarhut 2
    2486Titta Paavola18:32+2:49FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan 3
    2546Tatiana Tiuleneva18:33+2:50RUSKuzmolovo OS
    2689Anastasia Iusupova18:43+3:00RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    2751Liina Viitasaari18:44+3:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    282Pihla Hkkinen18:47+3:04FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2961Netta Koivunen18:48+3:05FINRastikarhut
    30135Vilma Huhtala18:48+3:06FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3118Emmi Markki18:51+3:08FINEspoon Suunta 2
    44Hetta Niemel18:51+3:08FINKoovee 2
    3365Ugne Skucaite18:54+3:12LTUIGTISA
    3438Matilda Nilsson19:07+3:24FINOK77
    3577Evelina Svensson Finndahl19:11+3:28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    364Nella Pahkamki19:15+3:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    3732Katariina Outinen19:28+3:45FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3870Vieno Ristimki19:37+3:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    3982Kerstin berg19:37+3:54SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdert 2
    4037Oona Tonder19:42+3:59FINSK Vuoksi
    4157Peppi Sikkil19:42+3:59FINLapuan Virki
    4214Isabella Lillqvist19:48+4:05FINKangasala SK
    43149Liisa Lassila19:49+4:06FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    4487Nicolina Berg20:01+4:18FINOK Botnia
    45153Nelli Aaltonen20:03+4:20FINLynx 2
    4619Ebba Kolmodin20:04+4:21SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    47162Noora Laine20:13+4:30FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    4875Sofia Klimochkina20:17+4:34RUSNorthern Wind
    4925Ulla-Riina Mntyl20:18+4:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5040Johanna Helander20:23+4:40FINMS Parma 2
    5130Aada Kerkkonen20:26+4:43FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5222Katarina Sallila20:33+4:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    53103Essi Urpalainen20:36+4:53FINSK Vuoksi 2
    545Ilona Ruohola20:44+5:01FINMS Parma
    5535Nea berg20:45+5:02FINHyvinkn Rasti
    5645Ella Hirvilammi20:47+5:04FINRasti 88
    5764Eevi Kulju20:48+5:05FINKalvolan Keihs
    5867Elmiina Laakso20:56+5:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5955Emma Jussila21:02+5:19FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    6098Stina Bygdn21:05+5:22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    6184Emilia Kiintola21:06+5:23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    62161Aliisa Kiiski21:07+5:24FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    63150Hedda Rstin21:12+5:29SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2
    6492Maija Aalto21:14+5:31FINMS Parma 3
    6588Piia Romppainen21:15+5:32FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    6671Alva Backlund21:23+5:40FINIF Femman
    67156Tova Rangert21:26+5:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    6873Henrika Vallema21:30+5:47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6993Kirsi Kontio21:32+5:49FINKangasala SK 2
    7039Linnea Soikkeli21:36+5:53FINEspoon Suunta 3
    71118Doris Visnen21:43+6:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    7249Ronja Grhn21:55+6:12FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    7363Elisa Mnty21:56+6:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    7480Juulia Juva21:59+6:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7521Elli versti22:05+6:22FINValkeakosken Haka
    76106Ulrika Rautio22:07+6:24FINEspoon Suunta 6
    77100Sini Hietala22:12+6:29FINLapuan Virki 2
    7843Essi Multala22:20+6:37FINRajamen Rykmentti
    79107Annika Rantanen22:28+6:45FINKoovee 4
    80108Hanni Koski22:28+6:45FINKoovee 3
    81110Hannah Thomas22:43+7:00GBRWales
    82144Nea Luhtasaari22:44+7:01FINRasti-Jussit 2
    8385Kira Holmala22:55+7:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    8481Venla Neuvonen23:22+7:39FINLuumen Rasti
    8578Adveliina Koskinen23:30+7:47FINKyrs-Rasti
    863Amalia Linden23:31+7:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    87114Lauriina Soikkeli23:32+7:49FINEspoon Suunta 7
    88133Mona Ripatti23:51+8:09FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    8976Mai Hemmi23:58+8:15FINSK Pohjanthti
    9042Kiira Kiiskinen24:06+8:23FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu
    9111Saga Wickholm24:07+8:24FINOK Trian
    9259Anna Dikushnikova24:30+8:47RUSNord West 2
    93128Sini Heinonen24:35+8:52FINMS Parma 4
    94102Venny Rissanen24:38+8:55FINSonkajrven Pahka
    95151Inka Kyllstinen24:38+8:55FINRasti-Lukko 2
    96148Matilda Lukkari24:43+9:00FINSK Uusi 2
    97124Ida Nyman24:57+9:14FINPihkaniskat
    9824Aino Kankaanp25:02+9:19FINLaihian Luja
    99158Reetta Nieminen25:06+9:23FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan 2
    100109Kurttila Meeri25:07+9:24FINNavi
    10148Hetta Saarinen25:11+9:28FINMntsln Urheilijat
    102116Kaisa Ahtola25:19+9:37FINEspoon Akilles 2
    103117Polina Kurilova25:22+9:39RUSNorthern Wind 2
    104142Kauppi Laura25:27+9:44FINLaihian Luja 2
    105119Suvi Tuhkanen25:43+10:00FINUlvilan Ura 2
    106111Lotta Kairikko25:53+10:10FINOlavin Rasti
    107115Tuuli Tolkkinen26:15+10:32FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu 2
    10815Saana Nikkinen26:35+10:52FINHiidenkiertjt
    10966Evely Ostrov27:08+11:25ESTOK Plva Kobras
    11060Olivia Halme28:03+12:20FINRastivarsat
    11128Hertta Juntunen28:16+12:34FINKalevan Rasti
    11233Roosa Heikkinen28:33+12:50FINVehkalahden Veikot
    113126Sandra Bjrklund29:01+13:18FINIK Falken
    11479Iida Aarikka29:02+13:19FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    11534Emmi Virtala29:10+13:27FINPargas IF
    116132Aada Forsman29:25+13:42FINLynx 3
    117137Liisa Gretschel29:51+14:08FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    118113Emmi Multala29:58+14:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    119127Venla Myllykoski30:27+14:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    12041Wilma Wickholm30:30+14:47FINOK Trian 2
    121141Alice Eriksson-Bjrling30:33+14:50SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    122159Venla Syrjlinen30:52+15:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    123122Nicole Malmsten31:24+15:41FINSolf IK
    124160Saima Loukkalahti31:36+15:53FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2
    12596Laura Laakso32:04+16:21FINLappeen Riento
    12668Vilma Hyvnen32:19+16:36FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    12752Heta Karkiainen32:28+16:45FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    12874Jonna Ketonen32:30+16:47FINRastivarsat 2
    12962Mra Stegard33:21+17:38SWESkarpncks OL
    130121Liina Hyypp34:33+18:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    131140Alexandra Backman34:43+19:00FINOK77 2
    132120Talvi Tuomasjukka34:50+19:07FINPaimion Rasti 2
    133143Milla Tupitsa35:06+19:23GBRWales 2
    134155Linn de Boussard36:00+20:17SWESkarpncks OL 2
    135104Aino Aarnio37:22+21:39FINKangasala SK 3
    136147Viivi Mikkola37:38+21:55FINEspoon Suunta 8
    137129Anni Rokka38:12+22:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13883Kaisla Hkkinen38:44+23:01FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin 7
    139152Liisa Lehtimki38:44+23:02FINRasti-Lukko 3
    140134Suvi Ahtola38:57+23:14FINEspoon Akilles 3
    141101Venla Lintunen39:16+23:33FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    14295Elli Kylkoski39:29+23:46FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion 3
    143136Ronja Martikainen40:44+25:01FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    14499Vladislava Baranova43:08+27:25FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    14594Maja Falk44:16+28:33SWESundbybergs IK 2
    146112Meri Myllynen44:48+29:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    147105Tilda Gripenberg45:08+29:25FINIF Brahe
    148146Viliina Sundberg46:59+31:16FINLynx 5
    149139Lotta Packalen53:40+37:57FINLynx 4
    150157Vilma Vesterinen1:01:54+46:11FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    151130Nanna Vehmaa1:13:02+57:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    20Anna TrempoltsevahylttyFINOrienta SKI-O
    54Tatyana TkachevahylttyFINOrienta SKI-O 2
    69Iida LehtonenhylttyFINSK Uusi
    163Iris HosiohylttyFINEspoon Suunta 4