jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 2,4 km

    113Karim Mbembela13:58FINLynx
    223Mattias hlund14:06+7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    357Sampo Sankelo14:22+24FINLapuan Virki
    465Andojas Lapinskas14:32+33LTUIGTISA
    51Aapo Liponkoski14:35+37FINTampereen Pyrint
    677Kalle hlund14:36+38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    732Evert Gango14:52+54FINKymin Suunnistajat
    822Aapo Ikola14:52+54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    953Erkki Iklinen15:05+1:07FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    102Matias Menp15:07+1:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1144Oliver Alajoutsi15:16+1:17FINKoovee 2
    1236Elias Lehtonen15:28+1:29FINUlvilan Ura
    135Jussi Ankelo15:35+1:37FINMS Parma
    1498Erik Mnsson15:55+1:57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    159Joona Yliaho15:57+1:58FINKoovee
    1629Eemi Vaherlehto15:58+2:00FINEspoon Akilles
    17153Tatu Aaltonen16:08+2:09FINLynx 2
    1835Rasmus Ahoniemi16:13+2:15FINHyvinkn Rasti
    1910Eskil Widehag16:17+2:18SWESundbybergs IK
    2050Kaapo Lehtonen16:17+2:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    217Juulia Tala16:22+2:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2212Henrik Svensson16:23+2:25SWEOK Ravinen
    2347Thomas Saarela16:26+2:28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    2470Lassi Tervo16:27+2:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    253Lasse Peltonen16:40+2:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    266Daniel Rautio16:47+2:48FINEspoon Suunta
    27109Malinen Vinski17:00+3:02FINNavi
    2872Joonas Paananen17:05+3:06FINTurun Suunnistajat
    29141Emma Eliasson17:12+3:14SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    3046Andrei Ageev17:28+3:30RUSKuzmolovo OS
    31135Sakari Holmroos17:33+3:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    328Katia Uilianova17:36+3:38RUSNord West
    33138Kasperi Willman17:40+3:41FINRastikarhut 2
    3426Miki Niemensivu17:43+3:45FINRasti-Lukko
    3519Ingrid Andre17:44+3:45SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    3649Oliver Suhonen17:47+3:49FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    3731Leo Haanp17:47+3:49FINPaimion Rasti
    38108Jere Simola17:55+3:57FINKoovee 3
    3933Joona Hirvilahti17:58+4:00FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4018Oskari Penttinen18:05+4:06FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4196Veera Kiero18:14+4:16FINLappeen Riento
    42156Erik Ling18:16+4:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    4316Eemil Koskinen18:18+4:20FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    4430Juho Virkajrvi18:19+4:20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    120Eelis Axelin18:19+4:20FINPaimion Rasti 2
    4643Atte Himil18:22+4:24FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4738Edvin Ekman18:25+4:26FINOK77
    4871Jesper Bergstrm18:29+4:30FINIF Femman
    49110Harry Thomas18:29+4:31GBRWales
    5060Juuso Ketonen18:31+4:33FINRastivarsat
    5181Kasperi Tamminen18:32+4:33FINLuumen Rasti
    5211Simon Nordgren18:33+4:35FINOK Trian
    53127Rami Tuominen18:35+4:36FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    5415Atte Kavonius18:36+4:38FINHiidenkiertjt
    55124Aapo Kytmki18:48+4:50FINPihkaniskat
    5614Venla Heinimaa19:03+5:04FINKangasala SK
    5740Elisa Piril19:17+5:19FINMS Parma 2
    5839Juho Noponen19:20+5:21FINEspoon Suunta 3
    59159Joonas Meuronen19:22+5:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    60144Leevi Mutikainen19:26+5:27FINRasti-Jussit 2
    6155Aatos Riikonen19:38+5:39FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    6225Elli Salonen19:44+5:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    6390Aapo Granqvist19:45+5:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    64105Valter Joensuu20:04+6:06FINIF Brahe
    65119Venla Lehtonen20:05+6:07FINUlvilan Ura 2
    6692Aapo Jalonen20:06+6:07FINMS Parma 3
    6724Iiris Karppi20:06+6:07FINLaihian Luja
    68113Atte Kirvesmies20:07+6:08FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    6968Jerry Hyvnen20:21+6:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7064Kalle Kulju20:49+6:51FINKalvolan Keihs
    7188Eetu Korhonen20:53+6:54FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    7221Lauri Nieminen20:55+6:57FINValkeakosken Haka
    7356Anja Nilsson20:59+7:01SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    74158Kasper Joensivu21:00+7:01FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan 2
    75106Niko Toivonen21:07+7:09FINEspoon Suunta 6
    7642Tuukka Tolkkinen21:12+7:14FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu
    77100Verneri Sankelo21:17+7:19FINLapuan Virki 2
    78132Antti Isoherranen21:19+7:21FINLynx 3
    7975Nikita Lupinov21:24+7:26RUSNorthern Wind
    80133Juho Rautio21:25+7:26FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    81102Emmi Krn21:38+7:39FINSonkajrven Pahka
    8285Anton Vehkalahti21:39+7:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    83118Eino Haara21:50+7:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    8487Anton Forsstrm21:55+7:56FINOK Botnia
    85103Antti Pajari22:01+8:03FINSK Vuoksi 2
    864Siiri Rasimus22:06+8:07FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    8759Nikita Belov22:10+8:12RUSNord West 2
    8861Paavo Lahti22:16+8:18FINRastikarhut
    8980Juho Ylimaa22:46+8:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    9086Olavi Kiiski22:50+8:52FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan 3
    9166Samuel Kolsar23:06+9:07ESTOK Plva Kobras
    9262Mns Edgren23:13+9:15SWESkarpncks OL
    93162Sami Saarikko23:21+9:23FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    9482Ludvig Lind23:23+9:24SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdert 2
    9563Nuutti Toivonen23:34+9:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    9634Henrika Brink23:55+9:57FINPargas IF
    97148Topias Muukkonen23:56+9:57FINSK Uusi 2
    9827Milo Konttila24:02+10:04FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    99150Erik Lundquist24:13+10:15SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2
    100115Otso Heikkinen24:18+10:19FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu 2
    10179Eetu Granqvist24:33+10:34FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    102142Venla Koivula24:34+10:35FINLaihian Luja 2
    10378Saima Lehtinen24:43+10:45FINKyrs-Rasti
    10445Niklas Salonen25:25+11:26FINRasti 88
    10528Jonne Makkonen25:28+11:30FINKalevan Rasti
    106122Oliver Udell25:32+11:34FINSolf IK
    10751Ida Kattilakoski25:42+11:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    10837Maija Pajari26:06+12:08FINSK Vuoksi
    109149Topias Zerni26:24+12:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    110114Hannes Hiisil26:31+12:33FINEspoon Suunta 7
    111111Roni-Eemil Norrbacka26:35+12:37FINOlavin Rasti
    112128Matias Karru26:35+12:37FINMS Parma 4
    113151Aino-Maria Lehtimki26:49+12:50FINRasti-Lukko 2
    11467Ilari Skytt26:49+12:51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    115107Eevert Kenttmies28:56+14:58FINKoovee 4
    116116Tinja Varonen29:07+15:09FINEspoon Akilles 2
    117160Hannes Nikkinen30:37+16:39FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2
    118152Anni Ahlfors31:06+17:08FINRasti-Lukko 3
    119155Conrad Sarban31:18+17:19SWESkarpncks OL 2
    12089Mikhail Saidakovskiy31:44+17:46RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    121130Eemeli Hyvnen32:08+18:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    12258Markus Konttinen32:11+18:13FINRasti-Jussit
    123104Visa Koivunen32:24+18:26FINKangasala SK 3
    12493Ada Aarnio32:32+18:33FINKangasala SK 2
    12595Inkeri Holmroos32:56+18:57FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion 3
    126137Akseli Pietil33:27+19:28FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    127157Ninni berg33:40+19:42FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    128129Tyko Suomi33:43+19:45FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    12999Ilari Paajanen34:18+20:20FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    130117Artem Petrov34:18+20:20RUSNorthern Wind 2
    131121Gavin Brock34:34+20:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    13274Jonna Partanen35:05+21:07FINRastivarsat 2
    13352Konsta Peltola35:09+21:10FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    134134Milla Vuori36:12+22:14FINEspoon Akilles 3
    13573Eetu Takanen36:29+22:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    136126Tim Krook37:16+23:18FINIK Falken
    13741Veeti Nuottajrvi38:04+24:06FINOK Trian 2
    138161Jesse Ruotsalainen41:37+27:38FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    13994Lisa Wadenbrant42:52+28:53SWESundbybergs IK 2
    140140Otto Brenner43:16+29:17FINOK77 2
    141147Elias Suni44:47+30:48FINEspoon Suunta 8
    142112Miika Myllynen45:19+31:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    143101Martta Kivel49:12+35:13FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    14476Reeta Pasma51:48+37:50FINSK Pohjanthti
    14548Anniina Hyvnen52:10+38:11FINMntsln Urheilijat
    14683Eevert Riikonen52:55+38:56FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin 7
    147143Dylan Skym59:03+45:05GBRWales 2
    148139Eemeli Leskinen1:08:01+54:03FINLynx 4
    149136Niilo Kyckling1:54:33+1:40:34FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    146Otto PeltolakeskeyttiFINLynx 5
    84Tuomas TonterihylttyFINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2