jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 4,4 km

    130Inka Nurminen32:28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    21Lotta Eerola32:47+18FINTampereen Pyrint
    33Liisa Peltonen32:49+20FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    46Maria Mttnen32:50+22FINEspoon Suunta
    526Jasmiina Rantala33:33+1:05FINRasti-Lukko
    613Tuuli Heikkil33:34+1:06FINLynx
    765Judita Traubaite33:44+1:15LTUIGTISA
    88Daria Panchenko33:53+1:25RUSNord West
    918Ida Haapala34:35+2:06FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1014Fanny Kukonlehto34:44+2:16FINKangasala SK
    1161Iisa Jutila34:45+2:16FINRastikarhut
    1231Milja Vtj35:05+2:37FINPaimion Rasti
    1328Siiri Silvennoinen35:47+3:19FINKalevan Rasti
    1472Alli Haavisto35:59+3:31FINTurun Suunnistajat
    15135Ilona Lainio36:14+3:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    165Elsa Ankelo36:26+3:57FINMS Parma
    1741Antonia Holmgren36:51+4:23FINOK Trian 2
    1877Tilda Palm37:01+4:33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    1938Janina Donner37:01+4:33FINOK77
    207Annika Matilainen37:08+4:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2167Kristina Smirnova37:22+4:54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    2229Leenukka Hanhijrvi38:06+5:38FINEspoon Akilles
    2334Jenny Virtala38:28+6:00FINPargas IF
    2411Helmi Koli38:35+6:07FINOK Trian
    259Ella Skog38:38+6:10FINKoovee
    2639Taru Heinaro38:39+6:11FINEspoon Suunta 3
    85Veera Haavisto38:39+6:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2836Maija Tiittanen38:54+6:26FINUlvilan Ura
    2915Jenna Tulonen39:05+6:36FINHiidenkiertjt
    3098Sofia Wigle39:12+6:44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3153Sanni Oikkonen39:14+6:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3246Anastasia Botova39:20+6:52RUSKuzmolovo OS
    3319Ellinor stervall39:21+6:52SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    3416Melina Avelin39:26+6:57FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    3523Hilda Holmqvist Johansson39:32+7:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3633Raita Pakkanen40:12+7:44FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3766Lorely Krvel40:21+7:52ESTOK Plva Kobras
    3863Pinja Koskinen40:42+8:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3952Sara Leppsalmi40:43+8:15FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    4021Inka Joensivu40:50+8:22FINValkeakosken Haka
    4112Amanda Karlsson40:50+8:22SWEOK Ravinen
    4260Roosa Pelkonen41:00+8:32FINRastivarsat
    4342Venla Kankainen41:03+8:35FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu
    4475Anna Chelnova41:35+9:07RUSNorthern Wind
    45110Elen Norris41:39+9:11GBRWales
    46147Jenni Lappi42:05+9:36FINEspoon Suunta 8
    47117Xenia Dmitrievskaia42:15+9:47RUSNorthern Wind 2
    484Marika Aho42:18+9:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    49150Polina Zaitseva42:20+9:52SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2
    5043Julia Himil42:23+9:55FINRajamen Rykmentti
    51129Anni Pohjalainen42:35+10:07FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    5280Siiri Siikarla42:36+10:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    53112Miina Ruoti42:45+10:17FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    5493Linda Sainio42:46+10:18FINKangasala SK 2
    5540Emma Katajamki42:50+10:21FINMS Parma 2
    5681Jenni Ovaska42:59+10:31FINLuumen Rasti
    57140Wilma Arrakoski43:12+10:44FINOK77 2
    5859Olga Vasileva43:17+10:49RUSNord West 2
    5973Jutta Ojala43:18+10:50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6096Ira Kiero43:19+10:50FINLappeen Riento
    61102Anni Tanskanen43:22+10:54FINSonkajrven Pahka
    6251Greta Biskop43:39+11:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    63137Tia-Maria Tikkanen43:43+11:14FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6470Anni Mntyl44:40+12:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    6564Sonja Leinamo44:40+12:12FINKalvolan Keihs
    66133Karoliina Ahvonen44:45+12:17FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    67122Fia Snickars44:46+12:17FINSolf IK
    6810Matilda Lindh44:52+12:23SWESundbybergs IK
    6935Milla Koistinen44:56+12:28FINHyvinkn Rasti
    70148Eerika Salomki45:03+12:35FINSK Uusi 2
    7156Moa Hjorth45:10+12:42SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    7258Anna Ruokola45:27+12:58FINRasti-Jussit
    7344Idaliina Kuusisto45:43+13:15FINKoovee 2
    7468Hanna Leppvuori45:48+13:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7557Emma Kangas45:52+13:24FINLapuan Virki
    76134Jessica Bartholdi45:59+13:31FINEspoon Akilles 3
    7782Eliisabeth Larsson45:59+13:31SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdert 2
    7849Sara Virolainen46:07+13:38FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    79162Vilma Pesu46:08+13:39FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    8055Anni Laine46:08+13:40FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    8174Eveliina Lohikainen46:09+13:41FINRastivarsat 2
    82158Laura Laukkanen46:16+13:48FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan 2
    8376Lotta Sankelo46:21+13:53FINSK Pohjanthti
    84105Ida Joensuu46:27+13:59FINIF Brahe
    8586Riikka Peltola46:41+14:12FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan 3
    8645Anu Saarinen46:42+14:14FINRasti 88
    8724Jenna Viianen46:49+14:21FINLaihian Luja
    8887Amanda Hansn47:09+14:41FINOK Botnia
    8947Anna Simola47:11+14:42FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    90114Oona Paloheimo47:28+15:00FINEspoon Suunta 7
    91108Reea Simola47:40+15:12FINKoovee 3
    9271Matilda Torrkulla48:06+15:38FINIF Femman
    93116Sofia Pellonper48:07+15:38FINEspoon Akilles 2
    94121Jenna Hietala48:21+15:52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    95136Johanna Jokinen48:21+15:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    96156Emmy Granstedt48:24+15:55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    9750Claudia Kantola48:38+16:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    9832Mette Soini49:18+16:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    99106Roosa Laine49:27+16:59FINEspoon Suunta 6
    100138Nea Koivunen49:29+17:00FINRastikarhut 2
    10137Essi Korhonen49:35+17:06FINSK Vuoksi
    102109Nyknen Anni49:40+17:12FINNavi
    103153Henriikka Tilli49:41+17:13FINLynx 2
    10425Sanni Heikkinen49:58+17:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    10527Lotta Vlkki50:35+18:06FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    106100Sara Peltonen50:42+18:13FINLapuan Virki 2
    107119Tuuli Mkinen50:45+18:16FINUlvilan Ura 2
    108142Minerva Kamila50:58+18:30FINLaihian Luja 2
    10995Silja Koskinen50:58+18:30FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion 3
    110132Pia Calderara51:43+19:14FINLynx 3
    111101Raisa Kantanen51:58+19:30FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    11290Ida Sundqvist52:01+19:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    113111Kerttu Seppnen52:01+19:33FINOlavin Rasti
    114160Helmi Jokinen52:18+19:50FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2
    115161Sarita Mkel52:20+19:52FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    116141Vilma Berger52:35+20:06SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    11792Laura Laukkanen52:43+20:15FINMS Parma 3
    118144Suvi Hietaharju52:45+20:17FINRasti-Jussit 2
    119143Emily Thomas53:30+21:02GBRWales 2
    120107Alisa Asp53:45+21:16FINKoovee 4
    121118Essi Vilhonen54:03+21:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    122124Roosa Kuusivaara54:08+21:40FINPihkaniskat
    123104Ida Kontkanen54:25+21:56FINKangasala SK 3
    124120Vilma Wahlsten54:39+22:11FINPaimion Rasti 2
    125103Viivi Pellinen54:54+22:25FINSK Vuoksi 2
    126115Elisa Sirvi54:56+22:28FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu 2
    127151Maria Hyrtti55:28+22:59FINRasti-Lukko 2
    128126Louise Bjrklund56:15+23:47FINIK Falken
    12988Viivi Vesterinen56:59+24:31FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    13062Frida Arnesson57:02+24:33SWESkarpncks OL
    131139Pauliina Tilli57:34+25:06FINLynx 4
    13279Emmi Markkola58:24+25:56FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    13378Milja Asp58:49+26:20FINKyrs-Rasti
    13448Laura Uusi-Simola59:34+27:05FINMntsln Urheilijat
    135155Agnes Edgren1:00:52+28:23SWESkarpncks OL 2
    136152Helmi Annila1:01:05+28:37FINRasti-Lukko 3
    13789Kira Kotitskaya1:01:36+29:07RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    138127Aliisa Aho1:02:13+29:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    13999Jenni Marttinen1:07:41+35:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    140113Loviisa Halonen1:13:17+40:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    141149Anna Ojala1:13:49+41:21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    142157Anniina berg1:23:35+51:06FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    94Tuva FalkkeskeyttiFINSundbybergs IK 2
    2Sara KurthhylttyFINTampereen Pyrint 2
    22Kaisa MntylhylttyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2