jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 5,2 km

    18Nikolay Kudriavtsev32:37RUSNord West
    23Niklas Heikkil32:55+18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    312Axel Granqvist33:26+49SWEOK Ravinen
    425Miika Tala33:41+1:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    519Johan Giberg34:14+1:37SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    621Aaro Aho34:15+1:38FINValkeakosken Haka
    7149Pyry Mattila34:28+1:51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    885Teemu Oksanen34:42+2:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    923Emil Bjrnlinger34:43+2:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    101Mikko Eerola34:46+2:09FINTampereen Pyrint
    116Mikko Tervakangas35:12+2:35FINEspoon Suunta
    1272Ville Kinnala35:17+2:40FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1310Niklas Carlsson35:28+2:51SWESundbybergs IK
    145Rasmus Ekstrm35:39+3:02FINMS Parma
    1559Kirill Gurlev35:44+3:07RUSNord West 2
    1633Juho Pousi35:48+3:11FINVehkalahden Veikot
    179Saul Klemola35:49+3:12FINKoovee
    1840Aleksi Hellman35:51+3:14FINMS Parma 2
    197Matias Salonen35:56+3:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2031Topias Arola35:59+3:22FINPaimion Rasti
    21135Justus Vuori36:13+3:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    22111Eero Turkki36:22+3:45FINOlavin Rasti
    2392Aleks Hiidenhovi36:23+3:46FINMS Parma 3
    2445Vesa Nokka36:30+3:53FINRasti 88
    25137Eemeli Kokkonen36:30+3:53FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    2624Matti Laasanen36:38+4:01FINLaihian Luja
    2718Mikael Rautio36:59+4:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    2851Vin Venetjoki37:06+4:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    2937Miika Husu37:09+4:32FINSK Vuoksi
    3057Antton Sankelo37:21+4:44FINLapuan Virki
    3189Sergei Tiulenev37:36+4:59RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    32126Emil Jansson37:39+5:02FINIK Falken
    3348Valtteri Kinnunen37:45+5:08FINMntsln Urheilijat
    3465Pranas Germanavicius37:46+5:09LTUIGTISA
    3576Jere Nissinen37:58+5:21FINSK Pohjanthti
    36133Denis Lebedev38:02+5:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    3738Elias Talja38:03+5:26FINOK77
    3832Antti Pasi38:03+5:26FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3961Pietu Jutila38:10+5:33FINRastikarhut
    4030Lassi Vaismaa38:12+5:35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4167Jussi Jalonen38:20+5:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    4214Jeremias Joutsensaari38:32+5:55FINKangasala SK
    4327Arttu Vesterinen38:39+6:02FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    4428Oskari Silvennoinen38:42+6:05FINKalevan Rasti
    4515Juuso Viskari38:44+6:07FINHiidenkiertjt
    4650Tomi Nyknen39:03+6:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4736Ville Joopi39:29+6:52FINUlvilan Ura
    48148Jaan Rnkk39:37+7:00FINSK Uusi 2
    4916Lasse Viilo39:38+7:01FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5060Lassi Kuva39:41+7:04FINRastivarsat
    5155Tiitus Mustajoki40:14+7:37FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    5229Valtteri Torsti40:24+7:47FINEspoon Akilles
    534Arttu Kaario40:41+8:04FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    5426Aleksi Lohtander40:55+8:18FINRasti-Lukko
    5598Christoffer Ahlsn40:56+8:19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    56105Emil Johansson41:08+8:31FINIF Brahe
    5782Alexander Kll41:11+8:34SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdert 2
    5852Reetu Inkil41:19+8:42FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    5913Ville Rehn41:50+9:13FINLynx
    6064Oskari Aumo42:11+9:34FINKalvolan Keihs
    61109Vicari Lars42:15+9:38FINNavi
    6293Kimmo Kontio42:26+9:49FINKangasala SK 2
    63141Emil Byberg42:26+9:49SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    6444Otso Westerlund42:33+9:56FINKoovee 2
    6535Lauri Aaltonen43:03+10:26FINHyvinkn Rasti
    6643Joni Koskinen43:22+10:45FINRajamen Rykmentti
    6777Jakob Ingstrm43:23+10:46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6896Oskari Niemi43:29+10:52FINLappeen Riento
    6978Lauri Naskali43:37+11:00FINKyrs-Rasti
    70160Alexey Privalov43:37+11:00FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2
    7168Annika Sopo43:42+11:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    72120Sebastian Fingerroos43:44+11:07FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7346Mikhail Ushakov44:14+11:37RUSKuzmolovo OS
    74112Antti Ahtiainen44:19+11:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    75129Vili Silml44:37+12:00FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    76153Matias Maronen44:42+12:05FINLynx 2
    77108Antti Lammi44:52+12:15FINKoovee 3
    78103Markus Parviainen45:11+12:34FINSK Vuoksi 2
    7911Leevi Liukkonen45:17+12:40FINOK Trian
    8056Johan Nordahl45:33+12:56SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    8142Veeti Nissinen45:59+13:22FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu
    82104Otso Marttila46:05+13:28FINKangasala SK 3
    83100Matte Kontola46:06+13:29FINLapuan Virki 2
    84113Elias Sopo46:09+13:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8547Matias Rokka46:09+13:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    86107Henrik Hihnala46:11+13:34FINKoovee 4
    8741Fredrik Hurmerinta46:21+13:44FINOK Trian 2
    88157Joonas Ojanen46:37+14:00FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    8973Saku Hakulinen47:01+14:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    90138Erik Kesti47:42+15:05FINRastikarhut 2
    9166Villu Serv47:52+15:15ESTOK Plva Kobras
    9281Teemu Hirvikallio48:13+15:36FINLuumen Rasti
    9349Matti Kemppainen48:26+15:49FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    9475Fedor Predko48:35+15:58RUSNorthern Wind
    9574Ella Hyvrinen48:37+16:00FINRastivarsat 2
    96150Martin Rinnbck48:45+16:08SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2
    9779Sami Nuuttila49:28+16:51FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    9853Niilo Ojanaho49:43+17:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    99122Robin Udell50:16+17:39FINSolf IK
    100161Jonatan Svahn51:14+18:37FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    101132Arttu Peltola51:21+18:44FINLynx 3
    102136Joonas Lepp51:25+18:48FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    10380Nuutti Pirhonen51:27+18:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    104140William Lindholm51:27+18:50FINOK77 2
    10595Eemeli Lounela51:41+19:04FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion 3
    10690Oskari Arvela51:48+19:11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    107102Matias Shnoro51:53+19:16FINSonkajrven Pahka
    10871Lukas Enlund52:18+19:41FINIF Femman
    109116Veeti Varjo52:20+19:43FINEspoon Akilles 2
    110124Tuomo Kalvas52:37+20:00FINPihkaniskat
    11170Luca Kallela53:40+21:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    112106Oskar Haapala54:04+21:27FINEspoon Suunta 6
    11363Pyry Seppl54:40+22:03FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    114151Juuso Kaihtela54:44+22:07FINRasti-Lukko 2
    115147Toivo Hursti54:46+22:09FINEspoon Suunta 8
    116121Emil Kronqvist55:00+22:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    11762Vera Rolfsson56:18+23:41SWESkarpncks OL
    11858Sakari Koskela56:35+23:58FINRasti-Jussit
    119143Dafydd Thomas58:56+26:19GBRWales 2
    12087Mickel Forsell59:16+26:39FINOK Botnia
    121115Antti Pietil1:00:23+27:46FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu 2
    122158Venla Vesikko1:00:24+27:47FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan 2
    123134Dennis Florstrm1:00:47+28:10FINEspoon Akilles 3
    124127Heli Tuominen1:01:09+28:32FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    125118Juho Leini1:01:12+28:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    126144Rasmus Vainionp1:04:18+31:41FINRasti-Jussit 2
    12786Lassi Kaitainen1:05:16+32:39FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan 3
    128152Juho Nupponen1:07:39+35:02FINRasti-Lukko 3
    129114Ella Kaukonen1:08:54+36:17FINEspoon Suunta 7
    130101Samu Kuusio1:10:12+37:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    131142Lauri Viianen1:15:44+43:07FINLaihian Luja 2
    139Vili MiettinenkeskeyttiFINLynx 4
    88Arttu YlnenkeskeyttiFINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    39Lauri HeinarohylttyFINEspoon Suunta 3
    162Jyry TukiainenhylttyFINTampereen Pyrint 6
    156Hugo AlmqvisthylttyFINIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    155Isak GeliushylttyFINSkarpncks OL 2
    99Harri MarttinenhylttyFINAnttolan Urheilijat
    119Aaro HaikonenhylttyFINUlvilan Ura 2
    117Alexander PravdiukhylttyFINNorthern Wind 2
    110Quinlan SilkhylttyFINWales