jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)20:41David Borg20:41
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+3Kalle Kinnala20:44
    3FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+9Valtteri Kankainen20:51
    4FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+22Niilo Syrjl21:03
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+28Ilari Haltia21:09
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+29Atte Ikola21:11
    7FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+29Samuli Peltola21:11
    8SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+31Erik Brandt21:12
    9FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+32Aaro Ojala21:13
    10RUSNord West (8)+35Maksim Gavriliuk21:17
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+1:11Emil hlund21:53
    12FINKangasala SK (14)+1:12Emil Piippo21:53
    13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+1:13Lauri Makkonen21:55
    14FINLaihian Luja (24)+1:14Eemeli Kumara21:56
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+1:15Akseli Julkunen21:56
    16FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+1:16Riku Grhn21:58
    17FINPaimion Rasti (31)+1:17Jarkko Rantoja21:59
    18RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (54)+1:44Igor Yashcenko22:25
    19FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+1:47Akseli Virtanen22:29
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+1:56Akseli Konttila22:37
    21FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+2:03Valtteri Lahti22:44
    22SWESundbybergs IK (10)+2:03Jonatan Sthl22:45
    23FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+2:05Ilmari Aho22:47
    24SWEOK Ravinen (12)+2:06Oscar Aneland22:48
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+2:08Juho Nieminen22:49
    26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+2:09Severi Oikkonen22:50
    27FINMS Parma (5)+2:10Oskari Lepist22:52
    28FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+2:11Wertti Autio22:52
    29RUSOrienta SKI-O (20)+2:13Danila Khokhlov22:54
    30SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+2:13Albin Berger22:55
    31FINEspoon Suunta (6)+2:16Emil Laaksonen22:58
    32FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+2:16Florian Fritzen22:58
    33GBRWales (110)+2:18Oscar Healy23:00
    34FINLapuan Virki (57)+2:19Juho Koivisto23:01
    35FINPargas IF (34)+2:21Alex Virtala23:02
    36FINMS Parma 2 (40)+2:44Samuli Rousku23:26
    37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+2:47Olli Koivumki23:28
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+2:48Anton Hamppu23:30
    39FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+2:50Valtteri Heinimaa23:32
    40FINKoovee 2 (44)+2:54Tuukka Kupiainen23:35
    41FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+2:55Mikko Mttl23:37
    42FINKoovee (9)+2:56Jasper Alajoutsi23:38
    43FINRasti-Lukko (26)+2:57Juho Lehtimki23:39
    44FINLynx (13)+2:58Matias Koponen23:40
    45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+3:03Lauri Mattila23:44
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+3:07Kasperi Hmlinen23:49
    47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+3:11Antti Reiman23:52
    48FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+3:16Tuomas Ruuskanen23:58
    49FINSK Vuoksi (37)+3:24Eetu Korhonen24:06
    50FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+3:34Elias Tikkanen24:15
    51FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+3:38Iiro Virrankoski24:20
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+3:39Mikaela Karjalainen24:21
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+3:41Isak Eskilsson24:23
    54FINRastikarhut (61)+4:00Pyry Willman24:41
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+4:04Onni Sinerv24:45
    56FINLappeen Riento (96)+4:13Vertti-Vilhelm Myllrinen24:55
    57FINLuumen Rasti (81)+4:17Henri Hirvikallio24:58
    58FINRastivarsat (60)+4:18Aapo Maasilta24:59
    59FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+4:18Olli Tiainen25:00
    60FINIF Brahe (105)+4:20Otto Gripenberg25:01
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+4:24Albin Hjellstrm25:06
    62LTUIGTISA (65)+4:26Augusts Velde25:08
    63RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+4:26Danila Butko25:08
    64FINLynx 2 (153)+4:31Anton Packalen25:13
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+4:40Antti-Jussi Oksa25:22
    66FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+5:02Veeti Miikki25:43
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+5:02Markus Sojakka25:44
    68ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+5:05Aleksander Kepler25:46
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+5:08Lenni Visnen25:50
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+5:12Henri Kukkonen25:54
    71FINRasti 88 (45)+5:17Aleksi Vlimaa25:59
    72FINRasti-Jussit (58)+5:39Ville Pitknen26:21
    73FINMS Parma 3 (92)+5:47Sami Karru26:29
    74FINOK77 (38)+5:49Jesper Donner26:31
    75FINEspoon Suunta 4 (163)+6:09Otso Pajuoja26:51
    76FINSK Uusi (69)+6:11Oskari Jacobsson26:53
    77FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+6:13Ilari Nokka26:55
    78FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+6:15Ilari Virtanen26:57
    79FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+6:18Juho Leonsaari26:59
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+6:26Riikka Lilja27:07
    81SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+6:46Elias Adebrant27:27
    82FINIK Falken (126)+6:50Hannes Kullman27:31
    83FINOK Botnia (87)+6:52Lucas Hansn27:34
    84RUSNorthern Wind (75)+6:54Egor Orlov27:35
    85FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+6:55Mikael Koivisto27:37
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+6:57Tuomo Haapala27:39
    87FINUlvilan Ura (36)+6:58Oona Luoma27:40
    88FINLynx 5 (146)+7:00Karri Kuusinen27:41
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+7:02Casper Fingerroos27:44
    90FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+7:03Aatu Niskanen27:44
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+7:05Essi Metsl27:46
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+7:07Kasimir Niinimki27:48
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+7:08Eerik Lehtimki27:50
    94FINEspoon Akilles (29)+7:08Paulus Hanhijrvi27:50
    95FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+7:10Tiina Niemi27:51
    96FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+7:10Eerik Aaltio27:52
    97FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+7:13Mari Tuominen27:54
    98RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+7:16Artem Iusupov27:58
    99FINOK Raseborg (125)+7:25Karl Emil Lemstrm28:06
    100FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+7:26Vili Vkevinen28:08
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84)+7:39Urho Ojala28:20
    102FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+7:43Iida-Liisa Kuokka28:25
    103SWESkarpncks OL (62)+7:50Linus Halvorsen28:32
    104SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+7:53Vilhelm Karlin28:35
    105SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+7:55Albin Lindskog28:36
    106FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+7:57Jussi Mattila28:39
    107FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+7:59Heikki Sumanen28:40
    108GBRWales 2 (143)+8:01Freddy Habgood28:43
    109FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+8:02Oskari Palomki28:44
    110RUSNord West 2 (59)+8:04Katia Gyseva28:46
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+8:06Elias Nurmi28:47
    112FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+8:55Nuuti Hautakangas29:37
    113FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+9:04Ville Lemberg29:46
    114FINOlavin Rasti (111)+9:09Antti Seppnen29:50
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+9:17Oona Mustonen29:59
    116FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+9:19Max Ripatti30:01
    117FINKoovee 4 (107)+9:24Aleksi Ojala30:06
    118RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+9:30Anna Chumovatova30:12
    119FINIF Femman (71)+9:38Lucas Finskas30:20
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+9:56Otto Soini30:37
    121FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+9:56Tuomas Leinamo30:38
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+10:07Miro Sivonen30:49
    123FINMS Parma 4 (128)+10:09Erik Brysch30:50
    124FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+10:15Jyri Huhtala30:57
    125FINOK Trian (11)+10:46Alec Still31:27
    126FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+11:46Tuomas Turpeinen32:28
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+12:01Milja Hyypp32:43
    128FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+12:16Miska Riissanen32:57
    129FINOK77 2 (140)+12:19Nooa Kentt33:00
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+12:22Helj Kauppinen33:03
    131FINKalevan Rasti (28)+12:31Salla Rnkk33:13
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+13:55Aarni Laine34:37
    133FINKoovee 3 (108)+13:59Oliver Schule34:41
    134SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+14:09Viktor Sandelin34:50
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+14:09Aleksanteri Hiiro34:51
    136FINNavi (109)+14:12Ollikainen Jatta34:53
    137FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+14:13Elmeri Vstinsalo34:55
    138FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+14:14Ennimaria Jrventausta34:56
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+14:16Vilja Ketolainen34:58
    140FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+14:18Markus Mttnen35:00
    141FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83)+14:19Ruusu Laine35:00
    142FINOK Trian 2 (41)+14:43Nicholas Stjernberg35:24
    143FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+15:16Marika Haverinen35:58
    144FINLynx 4 (139)+15:33Eemil Peltola36:15
    145FINLynx 3 (132)+15:37Markus Maronen36:19
    146FINPihkaniskat (124)+16:07Elias Rintamki36:49
    147FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+16:50Valtteri Nikkanen37:32
    148FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+18:36Roni Niemensivu39:18
    149FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+19:14Elias Pelkonen39:55
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+19:41Tommi Viilo40:22
    151FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+23:32Heidi Haapasalo44:13
    152SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+23:36William Mller44:18
    153FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+24:01Jesse Metsl44:43
    154FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (97)+24:53Inka Haikama45:35
    155FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+26:13Ville Tiainen46:55
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)+27:57Henna Rautamaa48:38
    157FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+33:26Aku-Pekka Rasa54:07
    158FINSolf IK (122)+38:53Waldemar Srs59:35