jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,7 km

    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)23:28David Borg23:28
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+6Kalle Kinnala23:35
    3FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+10Valtteri Kankainen23:38
    4FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+41Samuli Peltola24:10
    5FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+42Niilo Syrjl24:11
    6FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+46Ilari Haltia24:14
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+48Atte Ikola24:16
    8SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+49Erik Brandt24:18
    9FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+50Aaro Ojala24:19
    10RUSNord West (8)+1:08Maksim Gavriliuk24:37
    11FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+1:41Akseli Julkunen25:10
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+1:43Emil hlund25:11
    13FINKangasala SK (14)+1:43Emil Piippo25:12
    14FINPaimion Rasti (31)+1:44Jarkko Rantoja25:13
    15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+1:45Lauri Makkonen25:13
    16FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+1:45Riku Grhn25:14
    17FINLaihian Luja (24)+1:46Eemeli Kumara25:14
    18SWESundbybergs IK (10)+2:22Jonatan Sthl25:50
    19FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+2:22Ilmari Aho25:51
    20FINMS Parma (5)+2:23Oskari Lepist25:52
    21SWEOK Ravinen (12)+2:24Oscar Aneland25:53
    22RUSOrienta SKI-O (20)+2:25Danila Khokhlov25:54
    23FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+2:25Valtteri Lahti25:54
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+2:26Akseli Konttila25:55
    25FINLapuan Virki (57)+2:27Juho Koivisto25:56
    26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+2:29Severi Oikkonen25:58
    27SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+2:31Albin Berger26:00
    28FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+2:35Florian Fritzen26:04
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+2:38Juho Nieminen26:06
    30RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (54)+2:39Igor Yashcenko26:08
    31FINEspoon Suunta (6)+2:46Emil Laaksonen26:15
    32FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+2:51Wertti Autio26:20
    33GBRWales (110)+2:52Oscar Healy26:21
    34FINPargas IF (34)+2:54Alex Virtala26:22
    35FINLynx (13)+3:40Matias Koponen27:09
    36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+3:43Olli Koivumki27:12
    37FINMS Parma 2 (40)+3:44Samuli Rousku27:13
    38FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+3:46Valtteri Heinimaa27:14
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+3:52Antti Reiman27:21
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+3:53Anton Hamppu27:22
    41FINKoovee 2 (44)+3:55Tuukka Kupiainen27:24
    42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+3:57Kasperi Hmlinen27:25
    43FINSK Vuoksi (37)+3:58Eetu Korhonen27:27
    44FINKoovee (9)+3:59Jasper Alajoutsi27:28
    45FINRasti-Lukko (26)+4:01Juho Lehtimki27:30
    46FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+4:03Mikko Mttl27:31
    47FINRastikarhut (61)+4:15Pyry Willman27:43
    48FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+4:15Elias Tikkanen27:44
    49FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+4:18Tuomas Ruuskanen27:46
    50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+4:18Mikaela Karjalainen27:47
    51FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+4:19Iiro Virrankoski27:48
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+4:22Isak Eskilsson27:50
    53RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+4:46Danila Butko28:15
    54FINIF Brahe (105)+4:48Otto Gripenberg28:16
    55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+4:50Lauri Mattila28:18
    56FINLuumen Rasti (81)+4:51Henri Hirvikallio28:20
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+4:53Onni Sinerv28:21
    58FINLappeen Riento (96)+5:01Vertti-Vilhelm Myllrinen28:30
    59FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+5:02Olli Tiainen28:31
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+5:10Albin Hjellstrm28:39
    61FINRastivarsat (60)+5:13Aapo Maasilta28:42
    62LTUIGTISA (65)+5:14Augusts Velde28:42
    63FINLynx 2 (153)+5:57Anton Packalen29:25
    64FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+5:59Veeti Miikki29:28
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+5:59Antti-Jussi Oksa29:28
    66ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+6:24Aleksander Kepler29:53
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+6:26Markus Sojakka29:54
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+6:36Henri Kukkonen30:04
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+6:40Lenni Visnen30:08
    70FINRasti 88 (45)+6:45Aleksi Vlimaa30:13
    71FINRasti-Jussit (58)+6:47Ville Pitknen30:15
    72FINOK77 (38)+6:50Jesper Donner30:19
    73FINSK Uusi (69)+6:52Oskari Jacobsson30:20
    74FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+6:53Juho Leonsaari30:21
    75FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+7:00Ilari Nokka30:29
    76FINEspoon Suunta 4 (163)+7:06Otso Pajuoja30:35
    77FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+7:11Ilari Virtanen30:40
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+7:12Riikka Lilja30:41
    79FINMS Parma 3 (92)+7:20Sami Karru30:49
    80FINIK Falken (126)+7:44Hannes Kullman31:12
    81RUSNorthern Wind (75)+7:49Egor Orlov31:18
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+7:56Casper Fingerroos31:25
    83FINUlvilan Ura (36)+7:57Oona Luoma31:26
    84FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+7:59Mikael Koivisto31:28
    85SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+8:00Elias Adebrant31:29
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+8:02Aatu Niskanen31:31
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+8:06Tuomo Haapala31:35
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+8:07Kasimir Niinimki31:35
    89FINEspoon Akilles (29)+8:10Paulus Hanhijrvi31:38
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+8:11Essi Metsl31:39
    91FINOK Botnia (87)+8:12Lucas Hansn31:41
    92FINLynx 5 (146)+8:13Karri Kuusinen31:42
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+8:15Eerik Lehtimki31:43
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+8:18Artem Iusupov31:46
    95FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+8:21Eerik Aaltio31:50
    96FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+8:21Tiina Niemi31:50
    97FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+8:26Mari Tuominen31:54
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+8:37Vili Vkevinen32:06
    99FINOK Raseborg (125)+8:58Karl Emil Lemstrm32:27
    100FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+9:00Iida-Liisa Kuokka32:29
    101FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+9:05Jussi Mattila32:33
    102FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+10:15Heikki Sumanen33:43
    103FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+10:21Oskari Palomki33:49
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+10:25Elias Nurmi33:54
    105SWESkarpncks OL (62)+10:27Linus Halvorsen33:56
    106FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+10:32Nuuti Hautakangas34:00
    107FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+10:45Ville Lemberg34:14
    108FINOlavin Rasti (111)+10:47Antti Seppnen34:16
    109FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+10:48Max Ripatti34:17
    110SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+10:50Vilhelm Karlin34:19
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+10:53Oona Mustonen34:21
    112FINKoovee 4 (107)+10:55Aleksi Ojala34:24
    113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84)+10:55Urho Ojala34:24
    114GBRWales 2 (143)+11:13Freddy Habgood34:41
    115RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+11:18Anna Chumovatova34:46
    116FINIF Femman (71)+11:21Lucas Finskas34:49
    117FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+11:22Otto Soini34:50
    118SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+11:24Albin Lindskog34:53
    119FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+11:34Tuomas Leinamo35:02
    120FINMS Parma 4 (128)+11:35Erik Brysch35:03
    121FINOK Trian (11)+12:58Alec Still36:27
    122FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+13:17Jyri Huhtala36:46
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+13:25Miro Sivonen36:54
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+14:19Milja Hyypp37:48
    125FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+14:20Miska Riissanen37:49
    126FINKalevan Rasti (28)+14:36Salla Rnkk38:04
    127RUSNord West 2 (59)+14:42Katia Gyseva38:10
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+14:53Elmeri Vstinsalo38:21
    129FINOK77 2 (140)+14:54Nooa Kentt38:23
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+14:57Helj Kauppinen38:26
    131FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+14:59Aleksanteri Hiiro38:27
    132FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+15:01Tuomas Turpeinen38:30
    133FINKoovee 3 (108)+15:09Oliver Schule38:37
    134FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+15:37Markus Mttnen39:06
    135SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+15:46Viktor Sandelin39:14
    136FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+16:00Ennimaria Jrventausta39:28
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+16:01Vilja Ketolainen39:30
    138FINNavi (109)+16:03Ollikainen Jatta39:32
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+16:08Aarni Laine39:37
    140FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83)+16:11Ruusu Laine39:39
    141FINLynx 3 (132)+16:58Markus Maronen40:27
    142FINLynx 4 (139)+16:58Eemil Peltola40:27
    143FINOK Trian 2 (41)+18:07Nicholas Stjernberg41:35
    144FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+20:56Marika Haverinen44:24
    145FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+21:07Valtteri Nikkanen44:36
    146FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+21:23Elias Pelkonen44:52
    147FINPihkaniskat (124)+23:29Elias Rintamki46:58
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+24:56Tommi Viilo48:24
    149FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+24:57Roni Niemensivu48:25
    150FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (97)+28:13Inka Haikama51:42
    151FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+28:16Heidi Haapasalo51:44
    152FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+28:19Jesse Metsl51:48
    153SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+30:54William Mller54:23
    154FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+31:08Ville Tiainen54:37
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)+32:21Henna Rautamaa55:50
    156FINSolf IK (122)+43:16Waldemar Srs1:06:45
    157FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+51:50Aku-Pekka Rasa1:15:19