jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 1,1 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:13:28Aapo Liponkoski7:56
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+12Juulia Tala8:12
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+57Joonas Paananen8:42
    4FINEspoon Suunta (6)+2:59Daniel Rautio9:09
    5RUSNord West (8)+4:04Katia Uilianova9:37
    6FINLynx (13)+4:30Karim Mbembela7:09
    7FINMS Parma (5)+6:12Jussi Ankelo8:00
    8FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+6:24Matias Menp7:30
    9FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+6:28Erkki Iklinen7:35
    10FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+6:29Evert Gango7:36
    11FINRasti-Lukko (26)+6:56Miki Niemensivu8:42
    12FINPaimion Rasti (31)+7:06Leo Haanp9:08
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+8:31Mattias hlund7:09
    14FINLapuan Virki (57)+9:04Sampo Sankelo6:58
    15FINKoovee (9)+9:25Joona Yliaho8:39
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+9:30Kaapo Lehtonen8:39
    17FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+9:31Thomas Saarela8:46
    18SWESundbybergs IK (10)+9:47Eskil Widehag8:56
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+9:51Atte Himil8:59
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+9:55Erik Mnsson7:44
    21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+9:55Lasse Peltonen7:47
    22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+9:57Juho Virkajrvi9:03
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+9:58Aapo Ikola7:56
    24SWEOK Ravinen (12)+10:06Henrik Svensson9:37
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+10:43Kalle hlund7:34
    26FINOK77 (38)+12:57Edvin Ekman10:45
    27FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+13:41Oskari Penttinen9:15
    28FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+13:49Oliver Suhonen9:19
    29LTUIGTISA (65)+13:54Andojas Lapinskas7:29
    30FINSK Vuoksi (37)+14:16Maija Pajari12:02
    31FINRastikarhut (61)+14:18Paavo Lahti13:40
    32FINKoovee 2 (44)+14:50Oliver Alajoutsi8:08
    33FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+14:52Kasperi Willman10:30
    34FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+15:28Rasmus Ahoniemi8:34
    35GBRWales (110)+15:45Harry Thomas10:58
    36FINMS Parma 2 (40)+16:19Elisa Piril9:51
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+17:09Erik Ling9:35
    38FINLuumen Rasti (81)+17:20Kasperi Tamminen8:21
    39FINUlvilan Ura (36)+17:24Elias Lehtonen7:53
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+17:36Eemil Koskinen9:36
    41FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+17:45Juho Noponen9:57
    42FINEspoon Akilles (29)+18:00Eemi Vaherlehto8:09
    43FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+18:07Lauri Nieminen13:35
    44SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+18:13Anja Nilsson11:58
    45FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+18:16Atte Kavonius8:54
    46FINLaihian Luja (24)+18:23Iiris Karppi10:37
    47FINKangasala SK (14)+18:30Venla Heinimaa10:32
    48FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+18:40Tuukka Tolkkinen11:55
    49SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+19:10Ingrid Andre9:26
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+19:15Sakari Holmroos9:05
    51RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+19:17Andrei Ageev9:32
    52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+20:32Juho Ylimaa10:43
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+22:19Elli Salonen10:14
    54FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+23:55Kalle Kulju11:47
    55FINLynx 2 (153)+23:58Tatu Aaltonen8:30
    56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+24:30Ida Kattilakoski14:38
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+24:57Siiri Rasimus13:10
    58FINMS Parma 3 (92)+25:01Aapo Jalonen11:48
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+25:03Lassi Tervo8:44
    60FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+25:07Niko Toivonen11:55
    61FINOK Botnia (87)+25:11Anton Forsstrm12:21
    62FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+25:24Antti Pajari12:13
    63RUSNorthern Wind (75)+26:06Nikita Lupinov13:37
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+26:48Joona Hirvilahti8:51
    65FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+26:52Emmi Krn9:41
    66FINRasti 88 (45)+26:59Niklas Salonen14:06
    67FINRastivarsat (60)+27:09Juuso Ketonen9:57
    68SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+27:25Emma Eliasson8:40
    69FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+27:49Ada Aarnio22:56
    70FINRasti-Jussit (58)+29:09Markus Konttinen19:20
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+30:02Jerry Hyvnen11:26
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+32:23Anton Vehkalahti11:11
    73ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+32:54Samuel Kolsar14:06
    74FINOK Trian (11)+33:00Simon Nordgren9:23
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+33:17Eelis Axelin10:02
    76FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+34:19Juho Rautio10:46
    77FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+34:24Olavi Kiiski11:55
    78FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+36:22Aino-Maria Lehtimki13:49
    79FINKoovee 3 (108)+36:23Jere Simola9:44
    80FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+36:29Topias Muukkonen15:29
    81FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+36:31Aapo Granqvist9:22
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+36:38Ilari Skytt15:35
    83FINLappeen Riento (96)+36:51Veera Kiero10:16
    84FINIF Femman (71)+36:56Jesper Bergstrm9:19
    85FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+37:55Eetu Korhonen10:22
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+37:59Sami Saarikko12:39
    87FINPargas IF (34)+38:06Henrika Brink12:20
    88FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+38:09Eetu Granqvist14:57
    89FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+38:19Leevi Mutikainen10:01
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+39:44Mikhail Saidakovskiy15:56
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+39:45Topias Zerni12:26
    92FINMS Parma 4 (128)+40:45Matias Karru12:05
    93SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+40:47Erik Lundquist15:38
    94FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+41:04Eetu Takanen20:17
    95FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+41:36Hannes Hiisil13:51
    96FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+42:35Rami Tuominen9:28
    97FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+42:43Konsta Peltola23:53
    98FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+42:46Tinja Varonen15:20
    99FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+42:48Venla Koivula14:16
    100FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+45:09Jesse Ruotsalainen30:10
    101FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+45:22Kasper Joensivu9:58
    102FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+45:28Verneri Sankelo10:14
    103FINIF Brahe (105)+45:31Valter Joensuu9:32
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+46:36Milo Konttila12:29
    105RUSNord West 2 (59)+47:22Nikita Belov13:25
    106FINNavi (109)+47:27Malinen Vinski8:46
    107FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+48:07Saima Lehtinen14:17
    108FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+48:48Otso Heikkinen14:47
    109FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+49:52Venla Lehtonen12:02
    110FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+50:00Nuutti Toivonen15:42
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+50:04Aatos Riikonen11:51
    112SWESkarpncks OL (62)+50:43Mns Edgren11:56
    113FINKalevan Rasti (28)+53:27Jonne Makkonen11:28
    114SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+53:32Ludvig Lind13:00
    115FINPihkaniskat (124)+53:46Aapo Kytmki8:41
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+55:43Eino Haara11:08
    117FINKoovee 4 (107)+56:08Eevert Kenttmies17:50
    118RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+56:35Artem Petrov14:04
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+57:06Anniina Hyvnen31:55
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+59:27Joonas Meuronen10:14
    121FINLynx 3 (132)+59:32Antti Isoherranen12:25
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+59:34Inkeri Holmroos15:48
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:00:00Atte Kirvesmies10:27
    124FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:00:27Tyko Suomi17:20
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:02:12Gavin Brock19:43
    126FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:02:21Veeti Nuottajrvi16:13
    127FINIK Falken (126)+1:03:36Tim Krook18:47
    128FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:03:37Elias Suni22:51
    129FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+1:07:43Visa Koivunen15:46
    130FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:10:06Hannes Nikkinen21:16
    131FINOK77 2 (140)+1:10:12Otto Brenner28:50
    132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:11:11Akseli Pietil21:41
    133SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+1:13:21Lisa Wadenbrant25:13
    134FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+1:20:13Milla Vuori23:00
    135FINOlavin Rasti (111)+1:20:49Roni-Eemil Norrbacka16:48
    136FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:25:26Reeta Pasma27:54
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:25:35Miika Myllynen18:21
    138FINSolf IK (122)+1:26:48Oliver Udell15:14
    139SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+1:29:57Conrad Sarban20:11
    140FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+1:32:01Jonna Partanen20:30
    141FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83)+1:37:09Eevert Riikonen28:14
    142GBRWales 2 (143)+1:38:13Dylan Skym42:16
    143FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+1:41:11Anni Ahlfors19:16
    144FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+1:44:19Martta Kivel26:58
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+2:03:17Ninni berg19:38
    146FINLynx 4 (139)+2:03:19Eemeli Leskinen51:44
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)+2:17:29Eemeli Hyvnen20:05
    148FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+2:22:52Ilari Paajanen17:59
    149FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+2:30:31Niilo Kyckling1:25:38