jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 3,4 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:48:52Ilona Tikkakoski28:44
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+21Emilia Tala27:23
    3FINEspoon Suunta (6)+25Melina Lahdenper25:12
    4FINPaimion Rasti (31)+6:12Essi Hls25:50
    5SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+6:21Emma Ling26:18
    6FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+6:29Emilia Ptri28:07
    7RUSNord West (8)+6:41Maria Senina30:02
    8FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+8:12Aino Rantala29:38
    9FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+9:17Hilla Pitknen25:28
    10FINLynx (13)+9:23Aino Asklf33:27
    11FINMS Parma (5)+9:35Lotte-Line Ekstrm31:11
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+10:03Sini Salmi36:07
    13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+10:23Anniina Taipale28:38
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+10:25Veera Turakainen28:54
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+12:13Ebba Lindman29:52
    16FINKoovee (9)+12:19Rosa Simola30:59
    17FINLapuan Virki (57)+13:00Emmi Hietala31:55
    18FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+13:20Ida Jussila34:43
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+14:34Klara Borg31:51
    20FINRastikarhut (61)+14:41Heta Haunia27:10
    21FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+15:17Kerttu Peura28:10
    22FINOK77 (38)+15:37Lydia Mrtensson30:24
    23FINRasti-Lukko (26)+15:46Alina Siivonen35:12
    24SWEOK Ravinen (12)+16:12Elin Berg34:44
    25SWESundbybergs IK (10)+17:19Vilde Jonsson Wold35:35
    26LTUIGTISA (65)+17:21Ugne Liegute31:47
    27FINKoovee 2 (44)+17:24Rita Simola30:50
    28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+18:11Elina Espo34:46
    29FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+18:21Pinja Jutila31:43
    30FINEspoon Akilles (29)+19:34Inari Karppinen29:09
    31FINKangasala SK (14)+21:58Katri Kontio30:21
    32FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+22:05Liisa Raasakka30:21
    33SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+22:10Ebba Adebrant30:05
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+22:12Emilia Schmidt31:18
    35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+22:25Alina Lounela30:06
    36FINLaihian Luja (24)+22:52Sanni Kuusisto30:23
    37FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+22:54Nea Kytj30:19
    38FINUlvilan Ura (36)+23:00Lotta Koivula33:25
    39FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+23:32Nea Pkknen30:59
    40FINLynx 2 (153)+23:38Salla Isoherranen27:26
    41FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+23:51Salla Norrbacka36:07
    42RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+23:53Elizaveta Botova32:03
    43SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+23:57Elsa Nilsson32:07
    44FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+24:00Milja Kiuru33:57
    45FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+24:45Helena Halkosaari42:58
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+25:07Kaisla Seppl41:16
    47RUSNorthern Wind (75)+25:08Ekaterina Egorova26:39
    48FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+25:51Eerika Riutto38:58
    49FINSK Vuoksi (37)+25:58Hanne Jkl33:02
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+26:12Stella Rangert35:46
    51FINMS Parma 2 (40)+26:20Saara Tuomisto35:59
    52FINLuumen Rasti (81)+29:05Iiris Nurmilaukas36:58
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+29:25Miina-Maria Tuomala30:56
    54FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+31:15Netta Leppnen33:42
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+34:35Agnes Jonsson34:02
    56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+35:41Kaisa Kaartinen38:30
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+36:17Ida Heikkinen35:45
    58FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+36:45Elli-Anna Suntioinen37:49
    59GBRWales (110)+37:20Jasmine Silk49:27
    60FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+38:34Pinja Ylikangas38:23
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+39:33Merianna Rantakokko42:10
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+39:35Venla Salonen43:09
    63FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+39:42Veera Olkkonen37:40
    64FINLappeen Riento (96)+40:33Tinja Lantta31:08
    65FINOK Trian (11)+40:51Melissa Lnnstrm34:05
    66FINKoovee 3 (108)+40:53Oona Kaikkonen31:42
    67FINOK Botnia (87)+41:35Janica Hahtokari42:13
    68FINRasti-Jussit (58)+41:37Ida Melender35:00
    69ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+41:41Johanna Laanoja35:11
    70FINRasti 88 (45)+41:43Sini Saarinen38:49
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+41:52Selina Arola35:41
    72SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+41:53Smilla Mogensen27:55
    73FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+42:07Lotta Mattinen32:33
    74FINRastivarsat (60)+44:07Anna Kurhinen43:47
    75FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+45:16Nina Krn41:51
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+46:16Outi Haikama33:47
    77FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+46:40Anni Rinta-Keturi34:20
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+47:59Aleksiina Asell40:31
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+48:11Emmi Kiljunen36:40
    80FINMS Parma 3 (92)+49:11Kerttu Tuomisto51:16
    81FINPargas IF (34)+51:27Sara Lauren37:09
    82FINIF Femman (71)+51:40Henna Torrkulla40:59
    83FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+52:08Venla Tiljander39:06
    84RUSNord West 2 (59)+52:44Arisha Ivanova32:01
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+53:28Aada Halonen49:54
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+55:42Salla Valio33:15
    87FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+55:45Helmi Karkiainen37:11
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+55:48Saana Nieminen42:31
    89FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+55:49Auri Vlimaa56:01
    90FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+55:53Veera Heinikangas41:55
    91FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+55:56Elli Luoma33:25
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+56:15Emma Varmavuo33:47
    93FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+56:28Hanna Malinen46:56
    94FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+57:59Wilhelmiina Liuksiala34:49
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+58:05Outi Savisaari35:19
    96FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+58:38Pinja Kavakko37:26
    97FINNavi (109)+1:00:00Marttinen Ella39:41
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+1:00:06Emilia Laitinen38:13
    99FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+1:00:09Siiri Oikarainen42:28
    100FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+1:00:20Vilja Viinikainen41:28
    101FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+1:00:22Susanna Palomki50:26
    102FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+1:01:21Helena Selin49:01
    103FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+1:01:32Elisa Kiiskinen38:37
    104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:01:34Aino Simola43:15
    105FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+1:02:08Eeva Peltola41:00
    106FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+1:08:04Salla Uusihonko51:46
    107FINKalevan Rasti (28)+1:11:48Venla Liukka39:45
    108FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+1:12:54Liisa versti51:54
    109FINIF Brahe (105)+1:13:06Netta Peltoniemi52:26
    110SWESkarpncks OL (62)+1:13:08Karolina Bergh-Papasikas46:32
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+1:13:13Ella Rantala40:01
    112SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+1:13:18Emelie Lilja44:47
    113FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+1:13:29Joanna Seppnen52:19
    114RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+1:13:45Ekaterina Sidorova53:37
    115FINKoovee 4 (107)+1:15:43Iiris Yliaho43:53
    116FINMS Parma 4 (128)+1:16:52Anni Lumiainen57:00
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+1:21:55Anni Rajala50:53
    118FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:26:11Anna Tulonen42:07
    119FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:27:07Emmi Pohjalainen45:41
    120FINLynx 3 (132)+1:27:17Saana Viskari54:15
    121FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:28:25Mia-Emilia Tikkanen40:52
    122FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:28:28Kristiina Martikainen39:40
    123FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:28:37Liisa Turkkila38:28
    124FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+1:29:29Silva Saarinen47:32
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:30:01Venla Venetjoki48:22
    126FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+1:30:49Siiri Pajula41:52
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+1:35:48Ada Pllnen54:30
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:39:28Aida Autio1:05:12
    129FINSolf IK (122)+1:41:57Olivia Hahn40:15
    130FINOK77 2 (140)+1:42:14Wilhelmina Backman53:00
    131FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+1:46:56Netta Varonen48:54
    132FINIK Falken (126)+1:46:56Cecilia Bjrklund1:00:15
    133FINPihkaniskat (124)+1:47:23Eveliina Lindgren1:18:53
    134FINOlavin Rasti (111)+1:48:32Jutta Kinnunen53:20
    135FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:53:04Minea Anttila39:07
    136FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+1:57:47Anni Hyvrinen46:34
    137SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+2:02:56Tove Svedell57:15
    138GBRWales 2 (143)+2:03:26Catrin Skym43:50
    139SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+2:03:27Liv Almroth1:07:50
    140RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+2:10:17Varvara Parlova1:28:51
    141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+2:24:03Piitu Metsl52:54
    142FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+2:24:16Sini Hyrtti1:06:38
    143FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+2:25:20Kiia Jokela1:08:10
    144FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+2:25:26Kerttu Haapamki43:31
    145FINLynx 4 (139)+2:28:28Siiri Viskari44:16
    146FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+3:09:06Tiia Valkonen1:05:19
    147FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+3:36:02Laura Lepp1:12:01
    FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)hylttyJulia Laitinen(1:09:16)