jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 4,4 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)2:21:39Lotta Eerola32:47
    2FINEspoon Suunta (6)+28Maria Mttnen32:50
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+4:42Annika Matilainen37:08
    4RUSNord West (8)+7:47Daria Panchenko33:53
    5FINPaimion Rasti (31)+8:31Milja Vtj35:05
    6FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+8:58Inka Nurminen32:28
    7FINLynx (13)+10:10Tuuli Heikkil33:34
    8SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+13:06Hilda Holmqvist Johansson39:32
    9FINMS Parma (5)+13:14Elsa Ankelo36:26
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+13:16Alli Haavisto35:59
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+14:39Sanni Oikkonen39:14
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+16:28Tilda Palm37:01
    13FINRasti-Lukko (26)+16:33Jasmiina Rantala33:33
    14FINRastikarhut (61)+16:39Iisa Jutila34:45
    15FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+17:04Ida Haapala34:35
    16FINKoovee (9)+18:10Ella Skog38:38
    17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+18:12Liisa Peltonen32:49
    18LTUIGTISA (65)+18:18Judita Traubaite33:44
    19FINOK77 (38)+19:52Janina Donner37:01
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+21:00Sofia Wigle39:12
    21FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+22:59Mette Soini49:18
    22FINKangasala SK (14)+23:55Fanny Kukonlehto34:44
    23SWEOK Ravinen (12)+24:15Amanda Karlsson40:50
    24FINEspoon Akilles (29)+24:53Leenukka Hanhijrvi38:06
    25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+25:52Ilona Lainio36:14
    26FINLapuan Virki (57)+26:05Emma Kangas45:52
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+26:13Claudia Kantola48:38
    28FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+27:57Taru Heinaro38:39
    29SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+28:44Ellinor stervall39:21
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+28:51Melina Avelin39:26
    31FINUlvilan Ura (36)+29:08Maija Tiittanen38:54
    32FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+29:11Jenna Tulonen39:05
    33SWESundbybergs IK (10)+29:24Matilda Lindh44:52
    34FINKoovee 2 (44)+30:21Idaliina Kuusisto45:43
    35RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+30:26Anastasia Botova39:20
    36FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+31:49Venla Kankainen41:03
    37FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+32:03Inka Joensivu40:50
    38RUSNorthern Wind (75)+33:57Anna Chelnova41:35
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+34:43Julia Himil42:23
    40FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+35:03Nea Koivunen49:29
    41FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+36:00Milla Koistinen44:56
    42SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+36:20Moa Hjorth45:10
    43FINMS Parma 2 (40)+36:23Emma Katajamki42:50
    44FINLaihian Luja (24)+36:54Jenna Viianen46:49
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+38:56Marika Aho42:18
    46FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+39:09Anna Simola47:11
    47FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+39:11Sara Virolainen46:07
    48FINLuumen Rasti (81)+39:18Jenni Ovaska42:59
    49FINLynx 2 (153)+40:32Henriikka Tilli49:41
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+41:48Emmy Granstedt48:24
    51FINSK Vuoksi (37)+42:46Essi Korhonen49:35
    52FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+43:09Sonja Leinamo44:40
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+43:42Raita Pakkanen40:12
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+45:30Siiri Siikarla42:36
    55GBRWales (110)+46:12Elen Norris41:39
    56FINOK Trian (11)+46:40Helmi Koli38:35
    57ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+49:15Lorely Krvel40:21
    58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+49:26Greta Biskop43:39
    59FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+49:41Linda Sainio42:46
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+50:51Kristina Smirnova37:22
    61FINLappeen Riento (96)+51:05Ira Kiero43:19
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+51:26Anni Mntyl44:40
    63SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+51:27Polina Zaitseva42:20
    64FINRastivarsat (60)+52:20Roosa Pelkonen41:00
    65FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+53:26Roosa Laine49:27
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+53:51Veera Haavisto38:39
    67FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+54:05Karoliina Ahvonen44:45
    68FINRasti-Jussit (58)+54:16Anna Ruokola45:27
    69SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+54:23Vilma Berger52:35
    70FINRasti 88 (45)+55:38Anu Saarinen46:42
    71FINKoovee 3 (108)+55:47Reea Simola47:40
    72FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+55:51Anni Tanskanen43:22
    73FINOK Botnia (87)+55:57Amanda Hansn47:09
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+56:46Sanni Heikkinen49:58
    75FINPargas IF (34)+57:08Jenny Virtala38:28
    76RUSNord West 2 (59)+1:03:14Olga Vasileva43:17
    77FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+1:03:41Sara Leppsalmi40:43
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+1:03:44Vilma Wahlsten54:39
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+1:04:11Pinja Koskinen40:42
    80FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+1:06:29Hanna Leppvuori45:48
    81FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+1:06:39Suvi Hietaharju52:45
    82FINIF Femman (71)+1:06:59Matilda Torrkulla48:06
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+1:07:25Ida Sundqvist52:01
    84FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+1:08:44Eerika Salomki45:03
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+1:09:04Anni Laine46:08
    86FINMS Parma 3 (92)+1:09:07Laura Laukkanen52:43
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+1:09:09Vilma Pesu46:08
    88FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+1:10:37Jutta Ojala43:18
    89FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+1:13:54Tuuli Mkinen50:45
    90FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+1:14:16Riikka Peltola46:41
    91FINKalevan Rasti (28)+1:14:49Siiri Silvennoinen35:47
    92FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+1:15:01Oona Paloheimo47:28
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+1:15:53Lotta Vlkki50:35
    94FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+1:16:21Viivi Vesterinen56:59
    95FINNavi (109)+1:16:53Nyknen Anni49:40
    96FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+1:17:56Viivi Pellinen54:54
    97FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:18:11Sarita Mkel52:20
    98FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+1:18:20Minerva Kamila50:58
    99FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+1:18:33Maria Hyrtti55:28
    100FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+1:20:02Sara Peltonen50:42
    101FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+1:23:41Elisa Sirvi54:56
    102FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+1:24:00Milja Asp58:49
    103FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+1:26:23Laura Laukkanen46:16
    104SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+1:26:31Eliisabeth Larsson45:59
    105FINIF Brahe (105)+1:26:46Ida Joensuu46:27
    106FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+1:26:59Emmi Markkola58:24
    107FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+1:28:49Sofia Pellonper48:07
    108FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:32:33Antonia Holmgren36:51
    109FINKoovee 4 (107)+1:36:41Alisa Asp53:45
    110FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:36:55Anni Pohjalainen42:35
    111SWESkarpncks OL (62)+1:37:23Frida Arnesson57:02
    112FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+1:37:30Aliisa Aho1:02:13
    113FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:37:55Jenni Lappi42:05
    114FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:39:21Tia-Maria Tikkanen43:43
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+1:42:34Kira Kotitskaya1:01:36
    116FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:42:37Anna Ojala1:13:49
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+1:43:11Essi Vilhonen54:03
    118FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:45:35Jenna Hietala48:21
    119FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:45:43Helmi Jokinen52:18
    120FINLynx 3 (132)+1:46:13Pia Calderara51:43
    121FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+1:52:27Ida Kontkanen54:25
    122FINOK77 2 (140)+1:52:40Wilma Arrakoski43:12
    123FINSolf IK (122)+1:53:56Fia Snickars44:46
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+1:53:59Silja Koskinen50:58
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+1:56:16Laura Uusi-Simola59:34
    126FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+2:00:08Jessica Bartholdi45:59
    127FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+2:06:39Lotta Sankelo46:21
    128FINOlavin Rasti (111)+2:07:47Kerttu Seppnen52:01
    129FINPihkaniskat (124)+2:08:45Roosa Kuusivaara54:08
    130FINIK Falken (126)+2:10:25Louise Bjrklund56:15
    131FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+2:11:09Eveliina Lohikainen46:09
    132RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+2:19:45Xenia Dmitrievskaia42:15
    133FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+2:19:58Loviisa Halonen1:13:17
    134GBRWales 2 (143)+2:24:09Emily Thomas53:30
    135SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+2:31:01Agnes Edgren1:00:52
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+2:35:18Miina Ruoti42:45
    137FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+2:43:15Raisa Kantanen51:58
    138FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+2:52:34Helmi Annila1:01:05
    139FINLynx 4 (139)+2:53:15Pauliina Tilli57:34
    140FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+3:16:14Anniina berg1:23:35
    141FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+3:44:00Jenni Marttinen1:07:41
    142FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+3:51:36Johanna Jokinen48:21
    SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)keskeyttiTuva Falk(5:06)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)hylttySara Kurth(39:42)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)hylttyKaisa Mntyl(41:00)