jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 1,7 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)2:02:34Lotta Eerola13:41
    2FINEspoon Suunta (6)+11Maria Mttnen13:27
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+1:54Annika Matilainen15:14
    4RUSNord West (8)+6:39Daria Panchenko13:40
    5FINPaimion Rasti (31)+6:46Milja Vtj14:15
    6SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+8:42Hilda Holmqvist Johansson16:02
    7FINLynx (13)+8:56Tuuli Heikkil13:14
    8FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+8:59Inka Nurminen13:23
    9FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+9:00Sanni Oikkonen14:29
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+10:22Alli Haavisto13:59
    11FINMS Parma (5)+10:32Elsa Ankelo14:38
    12FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+10:34Mette Soini17:47
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+12:25Tilda Palm13:53
    14FINKoovee (9)+13:18Ella Skog14:41
    15FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+14:55Ida Haapala13:20
    16FINRastikarhut (61)+14:56Iisa Jutila13:57
    17FINRasti-Lukko (26)+15:44Jasmiina Rantala13:38
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+16:13Sofia Wigle15:20
    19FINOK77 (38)+16:20Janina Donner14:24
    20FINLapuan Virki (57)+16:59Emma Kangas17:40
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+17:06Claudia Kantola20:24
    22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+17:10Liisa Peltonen12:40
    23LTUIGTISA (65)+17:14Judita Traubaite13:34
    24SWEOK Ravinen (12)+17:31Amanda Karlsson15:00
    25SWESundbybergs IK (10)+19:51Matilda Lindh16:13
    26FINEspoon Akilles (29)+20:46Leenukka Hanhijrvi14:53
    27FINKangasala SK (14)+22:22Fanny Kukonlehto14:04
    28FINKoovee 2 (44)+22:41Idaliina Kuusisto18:57
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+22:46Ilona Lainio14:02
    30FINUlvilan Ura (36)+23:20Maija Tiittanen14:01
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+23:58Melina Avelin15:26
    32FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+24:00Venla Kankainen14:09
    33FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+24:01Taru Heinaro15:37
    34RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+24:24Anastasia Botova14:13
    35SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+24:29Ellinor stervall16:00
    36FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+25:02Nea Koivunen20:22
    37FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+25:04Jenna Tulonen15:52
    38FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+25:57Milla Koistinen15:47
    39FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+26:02Inka Joensivu15:43
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+28:10Julia Himil16:44
    41FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+28:45Anna Simola17:41
    42RUSNorthern Wind (75)+28:49Anna Chelnova17:21
    43FINLynx 2 (153)+28:54Henriikka Tilli18:57
    44SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+29:11Moa Hjorth18:55
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+30:27Emmy Granstedt17:57
    46FINMS Parma 2 (40)+30:32Emma Katajamki17:54
    47FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+30:34Sara Virolainen18:23
    48FINLaihian Luja (24)+30:36Jenna Viianen21:26
    49FINLuumen Rasti (81)+31:07Jenni Ovaska15:43
    50FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+32:25Marika Aho16:41
    51FINSK Vuoksi (37)+32:56Essi Korhonen20:39
    52FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+35:02Sonja Leinamo17:28
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+39:06Raita Pakkanen16:30
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+39:13Siiri Siikarla17:14
    55GBRWales (110)+39:20Elen Norris15:41
    56FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+41:11Roosa Laine18:07
    57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+42:14Greta Biskop17:21
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+42:20Vilma Berger21:26
    59FINOK Trian (11)+42:35Helmi Koli15:24
    60FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+42:36Linda Sainio16:36
    61ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+42:38Lorely Krvel14:39
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+42:40Anni Mntyl16:48
    63FINOK Botnia (87)+43:06Amanda Hansn15:13
    64FINLappeen Riento (96)+43:12Ira Kiero16:20
    65SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+44:17Polina Zaitseva16:06
    66FINKoovee 3 (108)+44:49Reea Simola17:37
    67FINRastivarsat (60)+44:51Roosa Pelkonen14:26
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+44:54Sanni Heikkinen19:00
    69FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+45:02Karoliina Ahvonen16:36
    70FINRasti-Jussit (58)+46:26Anna Ruokola18:31
    71FINRasti 88 (45)+48:13Anu Saarinen20:11
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+48:31Kristina Smirnova15:56
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+49:26Veera Haavisto15:09
    74FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+49:41Anni Tanskanen18:07
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+51:36Vilma Wahlsten23:25
    76FINPargas IF (34)+52:02Jenny Virtala14:17
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+52:57Ida Sundqvist18:27
    78FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+53:05Suvi Hietaharju20:06
    79FINMS Parma 3 (92)+55:17Laura Laukkanen19:48
    80FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+57:05Sara Leppsalmi15:00
    81FINIF Femman (71)+57:18Matilda Torrkulla19:19
    82FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+58:14Hanna Leppvuori18:27
    83FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+58:18Viivi Vesterinen19:52
    84RUSNord West 2 (59)+58:32Olga Vasileva19:29
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+59:28Pinja Koskinen16:54
    86FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+59:29Eerika Salomki16:43
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+59:36Vilma Pesu17:29
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+59:42Anni Laine17:41
    89FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+1:00:58Tuuli Mkinen18:43
    90FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+1:03:29Viivi Pellinen21:21
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+1:03:32Jutta Ojala17:07
    92FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:03:43Sarita Mkel18:47
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+1:04:38Lotta Vlkki20:14
    94FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+1:05:31Oona Paloheimo18:52
    95FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+1:07:14Minerva Kamila20:46
    96FINNavi (109)+1:07:57Nyknen Anni21:38
    97FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+1:07:59Sara Peltonen19:32
    98FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+1:08:03Riikka Peltola21:22
    99FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+1:08:41Maria Hyrtti26:29
    100FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+1:09:32Milja Asp25:15
    101FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+1:09:37Elisa Sirvi21:47
    102FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+1:10:07Emmi Markkola22:27
    103FINKalevan Rasti (28)+1:12:10Siiri Silvennoinen14:03
    104FINIF Brahe (105)+1:15:44Ida Joensuu16:19
    105SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+1:17:42Eliisabeth Larsson18:05
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:17:43Anna Ojala29:50
    107FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+1:17:57Laura Laukkanen18:44
    108FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+1:18:05Aliisa Aho23:42
    109FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+1:18:46Sofia Pellonper18:58
    110SWESkarpncks OL (62)+1:20:08Frida Arnesson20:41
    111RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+1:22:51Kira Kotitskaya22:48
    112FINKoovee 4 (107)+1:23:24Alisa Asp21:22
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+1:29:45Essi Vilhonen21:31
    114FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:30:01Antonia Holmgren15:14
    115FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:31:26Anni Pohjalainen18:00
    116FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:32:21Jenni Lappi17:25
    117FINLynx 3 (132)+1:33:04Pia Calderara19:28
    118FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:33:12Tia-Maria Tikkanen18:28
    119FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:34:34Helmi Jokinen22:04
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:35:02Jenna Hietala18:42
    121FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+1:39:55Ida Kontkanen22:47
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+1:40:35Silja Koskinen18:28
    123FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+1:40:50Laura Uusi-Simola25:02
    124FINSolf IK (122)+1:45:31Fia Snickars17:15
    125FINOK77 2 (140)+1:46:29Wilma Arrakoski17:56
    126FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+1:51:57Jessica Bartholdi18:42
    127FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:51:57Loviisa Halonen26:10
    128FINOlavin Rasti (111)+1:53:47Kerttu Seppnen18:56
    129FINPihkaniskat (124)+1:54:05Roosa Kuusivaara20:23
    130FINIK Falken (126)+1:55:01Louise Bjrklund21:46
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:56:33Lotta Sankelo17:10
    132FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+2:00:37Eveliina Lohikainen16:31
    133GBRWales 2 (143)+2:08:23Emily Thomas18:39
    134SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+2:12:27Agnes Edgren23:12
    135RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+2:14:14Xenia Dmitrievskaia17:38
    136FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+2:29:29Raisa Kantanen19:07
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+2:29:30Miina Ruoti17:51
    138FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+2:33:34Helmi Annila22:59
    139FINLynx 4 (139)+2:35:05Pauliina Tilli20:18
    140FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+2:39:23Anniina berg27:37
    141FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+3:15:16Jenni Marttinen19:51
    142FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+3:39:39Johanna Jokinen17:18