jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,9 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)2:49:15Mikko Eerola27:35
    2FINEspoon Suunta (6)+52Mikko Tervakangas27:59
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+6:00Matias Salonen28:53
    4RUSNord West (8)+6:15Nikolay Kudriavtsev26:03
    5FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+9:04Lassi Vaismaa27:42
    6FINPaimion Rasti (31)+9:47Topias Arola28:52
    7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+13:16Emil Bjrnlinger27:45
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+13:58Ville Kinnala28:17
    9FINMS Parma (5)+14:03Rasmus Ekstrm28:25
    10FINLynx (13)+15:24Ville Rehn32:50
    11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+17:12Niklas Heikkil26:35
    12FINRastikarhut (61)+18:12Pietu Jutila29:08
    13FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+19:11Mikael Rautio29:42
    14FINKoovee (9)+19:21Saul Klemola28:46
    15LTUIGTISA (65)+21:02Pranas Germanavicius30:19
    16FINRasti-Lukko (26)+22:00Aleksi Lohtander33:02
    17FINOK77 (38)+22:36Elias Talja30:20
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+23:18Jakob Ingstrm34:26
    19SWEOK Ravinen (12)+23:32Axel Granqvist26:52
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+25:35Antti Pasi30:11
    21FINKangasala SK (14)+26:17Jeremias Joutsensaari29:57
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+26:29Christoffer Ahlsn33:05
    23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+26:41Niilo Ojanaho39:37
    24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+27:21Justus Vuori29:04
    25FINLapuan Virki (57)+28:39Antton Sankelo30:09
    26SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+28:51Johan Giberg27:42
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+29:54Tomi Nyknen31:16
    28FINEspoon Akilles (29)+30:07Valtteri Torsti32:49
    29SWESundbybergs IK (10)+30:11Niklas Carlsson28:22
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+32:04Aaro Aho27:36
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+32:36Juuso Viskari31:00
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+33:04Lasse Viilo31:48
    33FINUlvilan Ura (36)+33:49Ville Joopi32:16
    34FINKoovee 2 (44)+37:15Otso Westerlund34:29
    35FINMS Parma 2 (40)+37:29Aleksi Hellman28:42
    36FINLaihian Luja (24)+38:50Matti Laasanen29:32
    37RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+39:06Mikhail Ushakov36:15
    38FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+40:53Veeti Nissinen36:40
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+42:08Joni Koskinen35:00
    40FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+42:42Lauri Aaltonen34:16
    41SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+44:25Johan Nordahl35:41
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+44:53Juho Pousi28:46
    43FINSK Vuoksi (37)+45:04Miika Husu29:54
    44FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+45:13Arttu Kaario33:52
    45RUSNorthern Wind (75)+45:49Fedor Predko39:27
    46FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+46:14Erik Kesti38:46
    47FINLynx 2 (153)+48:21Matias Maronen35:24
    48FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+50:03Oskari Aumo34:29
    49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+50:12Matias Rokka38:38
    50FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+51:34Matti Kemppainen39:59
    51FINLuumen Rasti (81)+51:46Teemu Hirvikallio40:04
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+52:15Vin Venetjoki30:24
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+53:55Teemu Oksanen27:39
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+54:03Jussi Jalonen30:47
    55FINOK Trian (11)+55:22Leevi Liukkonen36:18
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+55:50Miika Tala26:40
    57FINRasti 88 (45)+57:23Vesa Nokka29:20
    58FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+57:27Denis Lebedev30:57
    59FINLappeen Riento (96)+57:32Oskari Niemi34:03
    60FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+57:34Kimmo Kontio35:29
    61FINRastivarsat (60)+57:36Lassi Kuva32:51
    62ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+58:26Villu Serv36:46
    63FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+59:01Nuutti Pirhonen41:06
    64SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+1:01:24Emil Byberg34:37
    65SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+1:02:45Martin Rinnbck38:54
    66RUSNord West 2 (59)+1:04:13Kirill Gurlev28:34
    67FINKoovee 3 (108)+1:04:21Antti Lammi36:10
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+1:07:10Luca Kallela43:19
    69FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+1:08:54Oskar Haapala43:03
    70FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+1:09:21Reetu Inkil33:15
    71FINMS Parma 3 (92)+1:10:22Aleks Hiidenhovi28:50
    72FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+1:10:48Matias Shnoro42:33
    73FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+1:11:05Jaan Rnkk29:56
    74FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+1:11:16Sebastian Fingerroos35:07
    75FINRasti-Jussit (58)+1:13:02Sakari Koskela46:21
    76FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+1:13:49Annika Sopo34:55
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+1:13:57Tiitus Mustajoki32:29
    78FINOK Botnia (87)+1:16:08Mickel Forsell47:46
    79FINKalevan Rasti (28)+1:17:43Oskari Silvennoinen30:30
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+1:18:30Arttu Vesterinen30:13
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+1:20:20Saku Hakulinen37:18
    82FINIF Femman (71)+1:21:05Lukas Enlund41:41
    83FINNavi (109)+1:21:31Vicari Lars32:13
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+1:21:33Pyry Seppl44:58
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+1:21:58Oskari Arvela42:08
    86FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+1:27:46Markus Parviainen37:25
    87FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+1:28:02Matte Kontola35:35
    88FINIF Brahe (105)+1:31:57Emil Johansson32:46
    89FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+1:32:03Rasmus Vainionp53:00
    90FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+1:32:05Lauri Naskali35:40
    91FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:32:26Jonatan Svahn41:50
    92SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+1:32:45Alexander Kll33:49
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+1:35:36Juuso Kaihtela44:38
    94FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+1:37:54Lassi Kaitainen51:13
    95FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+1:40:41Sami Nuuttila41:18
    96FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:41:08Eemeli Kokkonen29:23
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:42:24Pyry Mattila27:23
    98FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+1:43:01Veeti Varjo41:48
    99FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:43:27Fredrik Hurmerinta38:30
    100FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+1:44:21Ella Kaukonen56:54
    101FINKoovee 4 (107)+1:45:32Henrik Hihnala36:26
    102FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+1:45:49Antti Pietil49:43
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+1:45:56Sergei Tiulenev30:57
    104FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:46:03Vili Silml36:43
    105FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+1:49:02Venla Vesikko50:14
    106FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+1:52:44Lauri Viianen1:01:59
    107FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:53:44Alexey Privalov35:37
    108FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:54:49Toivo Hursti44:29
    109SWESkarpncks OL (62)+1:55:32Vera Rolfsson45:44
    110FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+1:59:36Valtteri Kinnunen30:55
    111FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+1:59:47Heli Tuominen49:52
    112FINLynx 3 (132)+2:00:46Arttu Peltola42:09
    113FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+2:02:31Otso Marttila37:40
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+2:02:46Emil Kronqvist44:47
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+2:04:45Juho Leini49:09
    116FINSolf IK (122)+2:05:22Robin Udell39:01
    117FINOK77 2 (140)+2:06:44William Lindholm41:40
    118FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+2:08:25Eemeli Lounela42:01
    119FINOlavin Rasti (111)+2:08:35Eero Turkki28:23
    120FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+2:10:15Jere Nissinen31:11
    121FINIK Falken (126)+2:14:02Emil Jansson31:13
    122FINPihkaniskat (124)+2:23:20Tuomo Kalvas42:11
    123FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+2:23:32Dennis Florstrm50:59
    124FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+2:23:53Ella Hyvrinen40:19
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+2:30:38Elias Sopo38:15
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+2:44:14Antti Ahtiainen36:31
    127GBRWales 2 (143)+2:44:18Dafydd Thomas47:44
    128FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+3:10:03Samu Kuusio54:23
    129FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+3:19:48Juho Nupponen54:49
    130FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+3:26:56Joonas Ojanen38:18
    131FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+4:06:19Joonas Lepp42:18