jukola.com

    Jukola 1972, Venlojen Juoksu

    Ml 7,2 km

    11Pirjo SeppVirolahden SampoFIN51:14
    22Christina SjlanderIK HellasSWE56:28+5:14
    33Anita GolanderIF GoternaSWE56:35+5:21
    44Sirkka KetolaSaarijrven PullistusFIN57:34+6:20
    55Eeva LahtonenRasti-LukkoFIN57:36+6:22
    66Vappu KetolaSaarijrven PullistusFIN57:47+6:33
    77Britt IngessonSala OKSWE58:21+7:07
    88Aila FljtKuhKiFIN58:25+7:11
    99Sirkka-Liisa KoskelaKeuruun KisailijatFIN58:38+7:24
    1010Liisa LiukkonenPiikkin KarhuFIN58:41+7:27
    1111Asta SalminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:43+7:29
    1212Elsa AronssonUlricehamns OKSWE58:43+7:29
    1313Ulla BorgenstrmHyvinkn RastiFIN58:55+7:41
    1414Riitta KemppiRiihimen SuunnistajatFIN59:05+7:51
    1515Inger JohanssonLandsbroSWE59:08+7:54
    1616Hilkka KarjalainenKouvolan UrheilijatFIN59:11+7:57
    1717Leena HelinKuopion SuunnistajatFIN59:20+8:06
    1818Kerstin IngessonStora Tuna IKSWE59:21+8:07
    1919Karin MalmqvistMalmby IFSWE59:24+8:10
    2020Svea AhlskogIF FemmanFIN59:33+8:19
    2121Riitta HmlinenRajamen RykmenttiFIN59:35+8:21
    2222Eine LaineXYZFIN59:38+8:24
    2323Ulla EkblomSkogsluffarnas OKSWE59:40+8:26
    2424Margareta KarlssonOK VargenSWE59:43+8:29
    2525Karin AnderssonIF ThorSWE59:45+8:31
    2626Anneli HaatainenKarihaaran KaruFIN59:46+8:32
    2727Rauni SaarinenTarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN59:47+8:33
    2828Ann-Mari HanssonIFK MoraSWE59:52+8:38
    2929Ann OlssonOK sterkerSWE59:52+8:38
    3030Pirkko OsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN59:55+8:41
    3131Tuija EnqvistJmsn Retki-VeikotFIN59:59+8:45
    3232Pivi SaarinenMntsln UrheilijatFIN1:00:07+8:53
    3333Inger HellqvistEskilstuna OKSWE1:00:07+8:53
    3434Ulla KarlssonHverdals SKSWE1:00:11+8:57
    3535Aune KurteliusKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:12+8:58
    3636Kristina FernstrmIFK MoraSWE1:00:16+9:02
    3737Margareta PihlRotebro ISSWE1:00:20+9:06
    3838Evy JanssonMalbySWE1:00:20+9:06
    3939Irmeli KoskiVahdon TuiskuFIN1:00:21+9:07
    4040Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:22+9:08
    4141Gun HellenPargas IFFIN1:00:23+9:09
    4242Leena TeppalaPiikkin KarhuFIN1:00:24+9:10
    4343Aune JalavaMntsln UrheilijatFIN1:00:30+9:16
    4444Aune HeiskalaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:01:04+9:50
    4545Elli KuismaRastihaukatFIN1:01:08+9:54
    4646Tuula HoviHaminan TarmoFIN1:01:09+9:55
    4747Raili SallinenMatinkyln AkillesFIN1:01:12+9:58
    4848Barbro AnderssonOK BvernSWE1:01:12+9:58
    4949Anna-Lena LundellIF GoternaSWE1:01:14+10:00
    5050Kaija MatikainenAlavuden UrheilijatFIN1:01:15+10:01
    5151Sinikka KukkonenPielaveden SampoFIN1:01:16+10:02
    5252Ingrid OhlssonJrflla OKSWE1:01:17+10:03
    5353Britt Marie LundgrenJrflla OKSWE1:01:18+10:04
    5454Eva AnderssonStockholms OKSWE1:01:20+10:06
    5555Elli LuomaRastihaukatFIN1:01:21+10:07
    5656Ann-Kristin AlkebergOK BvernSWE1:01:25+10:11
    5757Kaija HalonenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:01:27+10:13
    5858Hed-Mari LindstrmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:28+10:14
    5959Brittmari WallstrmSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:01:31+10:17
    6060Marketta RuokonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:32+10:18
    6161Liljan AspIFK MoraSWE1:01:33+10:19
    6262Mirja PyykkTarpian SuuntaFIN1:01:34+10:20
    6363Sinikka ViinikainenSaarijrven PullistusFIN1:01:35+10:21
    6464Saga BertsIF FemmanFIN1:01:47+10:33
    6565Inga-Britt SjkvistArboga OKSWE1:01:51+10:37
    6666Vuokko PesonenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:01:51+10:37
    6767Helena NurminenLaitilan JyskeFIN1:01:52+10:38
    6868Marjatta MkelKyrn VoimaFIN1:01:55+10:41
    6969Tuula KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:57+10:43
    7070Meri KulhelmKouvolan UrheilijatFIN1:02:02+10:48
    7171Reija KotamkiTarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN1:02:04+10:50
    7272Marja-Leena JunttilaHmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:07+10:53
    7373Elise HeikkilKyrn VoimaFIN1:02:10+10:56
    7474Anitta LainioLaitilan JyskeFIN1:02:15+11:01
    7575Elaine JanssonOK sterkerSWE1:02:19+11:05
    7676Rose HirvonenIF FemmanFIN1:02:22+11:08
    7777Seija KorhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:12+11:58
    7878Marja Ramm-SchmidtHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:27+12:13
    7979Hjrdis GddaIF FemmanFIN1:04:53+13:39
    8080Barbro HanssonRotebro ISSWE1:05:08+13:54
    8181Anja VilenKoo-VeeFIN1:07:27+16:13
    8282Irja NiemelXYZFIN1:07:31+16:17
    8383Ann-May CarlsonIF FemmanFIN1:07:40+16:26
    8484Solveig SpngbergIFK LidingSWE1:07:45+16:31
    8585Kaija KoivuniemiTarpian SuuntaFIN1:07:46+16:32
    8686Gudrun BlomqvistIF landFIN1:07:50+16:36
    8787Marja-Liisa ReunamkiKoo-VeeFIN1:07:57+16:43
    8888Leena YlikoskiSalon VilpasFIN1:07:59+16:45
    8989Barbro MllbergArboga OKSWE1:08:01+16:47
    9090Sirkka PohjaniemiHauhon SisuFIN1:08:11+16:57
    9191Vieno HalmeLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:13+16:59
    9292Orvokki SalonenMntsln UrheilijatFIN1:08:19+17:05
    9393Sirkka EnqvistJmsn Retki-VeikotFIN1:08:33+17:19
    9494Riitta SuominenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:08:39+17:25
    9595Regina SalminenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:08:49+17:35
    9696Elisa AnttilaEpiln EsaFIN1:08:51+17:37
    9797Ebba FrilundKervo IBFIN1:08:57+17:43
    9898Maj BoudrieVsby OKSWE1:09:13+17:59
    9999Lea YrjlRasti-LukkoFIN1:10:09+18:55
    100100LeenaTamminenMaarian MahtiFIN1:12:04+20:50
    101101Leila RehnKalevan RastiFIN1:12:05+20:51
    102102Pirkko SalmenkylHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:26+21:12
    103103Seija KoponenOK JrvenFIN1:12:27+21:13
    104104Helena LempinenOK JrvenFIN1:12:30+21:16
    105105Anneli HmlinenRajamen RykmenttiFIN1:13:35+22:21
    106106Tyyne MuhonenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:44+22:30
    107107Marianne KorsmanGvle OKSWE1:13:48+22:34
    108108Laila BissmanGvle OKSWE1:13:52+22:38
    109109Raila KerkelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:05+22:51
    110110Lisbeth WesterlundGvle OKSWE1:14:09+22:55
    111111Gun LiljaSala OKSWE1:14:18+23:04
    112112Eija-Liisa VuorenmaaLaitilan JyskeFIN1:14:29+23:15
    113113Elise NorbergIF GoternaSWE1:15:11+23:57
    114114Pirjo TuomiKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:15:26+24:12
    115115Alli ToivonenRastihaukatFIN1:15:51+24:37
    116116Kitty ErikssonUppsala IFSWE1:16:07+24:53
    117117Salme LaaksonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:54+25:40
    118118Birgitta JanzonArboga OKSWE1:18:22+27:08
    119119Helena MannervesiPyhrannan MyrskyFIN1:18:32+27:18
    120120Pirkko sterholmTyres SOKSWE1:19:30+28:16
    121121Raili JuntunenPiikkin KarhuFIN1:21:19+30:05
    122122Hannele KnuuttilaIkaalisten UrheilijatFIN1:22:00+30:46
    123123Kristiina PvellIF landFIN1:22:21+31:07
    124124Kerstin MagnussonSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:22:43+31:29
    125125Terttu LenkkeriMaarian MahtiFIN1:22:56+31:42
    126126Raija NieminenPetjveden PetjisetFIN1:23:02+31:48
    127127Leena SuomelaIF Lovisa TorFIN1:23:16+32:02
    128128Ina HellstrmPargas IFFIN1:23:27+32:13
    129129Pirkko VisnenLoimaan JankkoFIN1:23:30+32:16
    130130Ritva HaaralaPetjveden PetjisetFIN1:23:38+32:24
    131131Airi AhonenSaarijrven PullistusFIN1:23:39+32:25
    132132Eeva AspiHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:23:41+32:27
    133133Sirpa EinoAuran VannasFIN1:23:43+32:29
    134134Marja KuittoLemin EskotFIN1:23:49+32:35
    135135Terttu MolinEpiln EsaFIN1:23:51+32:37
    136136Anna-Maija SaarelaOulujoen KiekkoFIN1:24:14+33:00
    137137Ann Christine WegerfeltJrflla OKSWE1:24:22+33:08
    138138sa LundinJrflla OKSWE1:24:24+33:10
    139139Taimi KaiJanenPiikkin KarhuFIN1:24:30+33:16
    140140Gunilla KlingStora Tuna IKSWE1:24:39+33:25
    141141Marjatta VauhkonenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:24:53+33:39
    142142Riitta PuhjoMatinkyln AkillesFIN1:25:27+34:13
    143143Kicki RoosIF ThorSWE1:26:42+35:28
    144144Leena TaimistoAlavuden UrheilijatFIN1:27:05+35:51
    145145Pirkko VinbergPargas IFFIN1:29:04+37:50
    146146Hannele RikkinenSaarijrven PullistusFIN1:30:56+39:42
    147147Kati KalliokoskiVihdin ViestiFIN1:33:40+42:26
    148148Sinikka OikarinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:37:28+46:14
    149149Ulla TamminenMaarian MahtiFIN1:37:33+46:19
    150150Anna-Leena HalinenVallan SuuntaFIN1:37:53+46:39
    151151Anne ArjamaaRasti-LukkoFIN1:38:11+46:57
    152152Liisa TurunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:42:27+51:13
    153153Vappu VrriVirolahden SampoFIN1:49:13+57:59
    154154Lotta LundgrenIF GoternaSWE1:49:56+58:42
    155155Liisa AntikainenMaarian MahtiFIN1:51:01+59:47
    156156Helena OrbinskyJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:51:50+1:00:36
    157157Saini KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:57:07+1:05:53
    158158Irma LindgrenXYZFIN1:58:17+1:07:03
    159159Kerstin bergArboga OKSWE2:08:09+1:16:55
    160160Signe EngstrmArboga OKSWE2:08:12+1:16:58
    161161Kerstin SvanbergArboga OKSWE2:08:35+1:17:21
    162162Ritva VrriVirolahden SampoFIN2:09:30+1:18:16
    163163Ingeborg SahlinArboga OKSWE2:09:35+1:18:21
    164164Saimi NummiSuunta-VeikotFIN2:12:35+1:21:21
    165165Pirkko LiukeMaarian MahtiFIN2:31:40+1:40:26