jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp Mål 13,8 km

    1 (1)8:44:01Markku Salminen1:30:01
    2Liedon Parma (2)+17Tuomo Peltola1:30:13
    3Ludvika OK (3)+11:15Rolf Jakobsson1:26:39
    4Angelniemen Ankkuri (4)+11:30Jussi Salusvuori1:27:01
    5Tampereen Yritys (5)+13:06Kimmo Rauhamäki1:27:34
    6Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+13:07Erkki Knuuttila1:28:27
    7 (7)+13:09Sigurd Dähli1:28:11
    8Gustavsbergs IF (8)+13:11Göran Andersson1:28:52
    9Pihkaniskat (9)+13:13Timo Seppänen1:27:46
    10 (10)+13:16Hannu Hämäläinen1:28:14
    11Helsingin NMKY (11)+13:20Timo Harju1:28:47
    12Kankaantaan Kisa (12)+13:32Simo Nurminen1:28:07
    13 (13)+17:04Hannu Lindstedt1:33:35
    14Lappeen Riento (14)+20:43Heikki Pusa1:35:42
    15Olavin Rasti (15)+21:07Markku Mononen1:35:56
    16IF Lovisa Tor (16)+23:20Jan-Erik Bäckman1:35:14
    17Bottnaryds IF (17)+23:28Lars Arnesson1:33:33
    18Stora Tuna IK (18)+23:47Lars Mikaelsson1:31:51
    19Iisu (19)+26:19Ismo Turunen1:42:03
    20IK Jarl (20)+27:411:37:47
    21Vehkalahden Veikot (21)+28:30Mikko Jokimies1:40:08
    22 (22)+28:36Veikko Loukonen1:44:02
    23Hagaby GoIF (23)+28:42Göran Hedberg1:40:22
    24 (24)+28:48Henry Forsström1:45:09
    25OL Flaggtreff (25)+28:49Jan Erik Grotenberg1:37:06
    26IF Sibbo-Vargarna (26)+28:53Kaj-Olof Lindgrén1:35:22
    27Kalevan Rasti (27)+28:57Jari Pellinen1:33:33
    28Avesta OK (28)+28:59Anders Silvemark1:30:17
    29 (29)+29:00Kalle Lindqvist1:30:21
    30Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (30)+29:02Matti Löppönen1:30:13
    31Anttolan Urheilijat (31)+29:12Taito Väisänen1:33:09
    32Keravan Urheilijat (32)+29:13Markku Arjamaa1:44:31
    33Lyn (33)+32:26Svein Jacobsen1:33:02
    34 (34)+32:34Björn Hedlund1:49:01
    35Kovlands IF (35)+33:08Erik Svensson1:34:26
    36Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (36)+35:08Tauno Pajukangas1:36:21
    37Ockelby OK (37)+35:16Bo Sundqvist1:37:07
    38Kauhajoen Karhu (38)+36:58Hannu Mäkirinta1:40:07
    39Lappeen Riento 2 (39)+39:19Esko Turunen1:46:01
    40Asikkalan Raikas (40)+40:59Risto Orpana1:43:46
    41Joutsenon Kullervo (41)+41:54Tapio Peippo1:36:31
    42Saloisten Reipas (42)+42:06Raimo Korpela1:41:42
    43Alavuden Urheilijat (43)+42:10Keke Saunamaa1:36:51
    44Kouvolan Rasti-72 (44)+43:15Heikki Peltola1:37:41
    45Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+44:00Jukka Kivinen1:40:00
    46 (46)+44:32Roger Larsson1:36:28
    47Pargas IF (47)+44:41Kim Henriksson1:40:27
    48 (48)+44:47Peter Östland1:36:41
    49Koo-Vee (49)+46:16Kari Satri1:35:35
    50 (50)+47:49Jouko Malinen1:40:07
    51 (51)+47:53Erkki Jokela1:40:07
    52Sippurasti (52)+47:56Jarmo Riivari1:40:15
    53Suunta-Sepot (53)+48:03Pentti Hiirijoki1:40:25
    54 (54)+48:13Klaus Kuusi1:45:31
    55Rotebro IS (55)+48:41Claes Vallin
    56Turun Suunnistajat (56)+53:24Asko Autio1:33:53
    57 (57)+53:28Kari Häkkinen
    58 (58)+54:37Ilpo Laiho1:37:10
    59Kangasalan Kisa (59)+54:42Harri Virta1:35:12
    60Rehns BK (60)+54:55Ola Johansson1:30:46
    61IF Femman (61)+55:04Bengt Tunis1:43:06
    62 (62)+55:091:42:48
    63IFK Mora (63)+56:23??1:36:55
    64Tullinge SK (64)+59:35Roland Säwenmyr1:46:55
    65Vihtavuoren Pamaus (65)+1:00:33Erkki Tammela1:48:57
    66 (66)+1:00:36Risto Nuuros1:29:50
    67Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+1:01:17Seppo Keskinarkaus1:36:26
    68Imatran Suunnistajat (68)+1:01:20Pertti Jäkälä1:39:49
    69 (69)+1:01:23Markku Oksanen1:39:04
    70 (70)+1:01:48Kari Vuorio1:36:00
    71IFK Hedemora (71)+1:01:49Stig Erlandsson1:53:48
    72 (72)+1:02:14Jorma Reitti
    73 (73)+1:02:21Veikko Pallari2:00:05
    74Lohtajan Veikot (74)+1:04:13Jorma Nissilä1:33:51
    75 (75)+1:04:14Per-Åke Eriksson1:40:00
    76 (76)+1:04:15Bengt Sjögren1:38:51
    77Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (77)+1:04:16Veikko Jauhiainen1:41:05
    78Keravan Urheilijat 2 (78)+1:04:16Raimo Särkivuori1:41:03
    79 (79)+1:04:26Åke Eriksson1:42:14
    80Kurikan Ryhti (80)+1:04:30Matti Välikorpi1:40:56
    81Kuopion Suunnistajat (81)+1:10:37Vesa Tiihonen1:45:37
    82Katrineholms OK (82)+1:11:09Roger Glännefors1:59:34
    83Vakka-Rasti (83)+1:11:09Rauno Helkkula1:57:46
    84Kaavin Kaiku (84)+1:12:27Martti Jokinen1:51:43
    85Helsingin NMKY 2 (85)+1:12:31Jorma Meronen1:41:36
    86Kajaanin Suunnistajat (86)+1:12:34Kari Haataja1:39:08
    87Grycksbo IF (87)+1:12:36Göran Ryman1:37:31
    88Paimion Urheilijat (88)+1:12:37Heikki Pajunen1:51:34
    89Maarian Mahti (89)+1:12:44Jarkko Vuorinen1:40:12
    90Riistaveden Urheilijat (90)+1:12:56Tapio Tenhunen1:41:46
    91IF Brahe (91)+1:13:02Tom Korsman1:39:33
    92 (92)+1:13:05Christer Löfås1:41:53
    93Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (93)+1:13:38Matti Railimo1:51:01
    94Orimattilan Jymy (94)+1:13:38Mikko Eskola1:50:18
    95Simpeleen Urheilijat (95)+1:13:46Kyösti Koivusalo1:54:03
    96Olavin Rasti 2 (96)+1:14:02Arto Seppänen1:51:34
    97 (97)+1:15:19Markku Heikka1:47:40
    98Nokian Urheilijat (98)+1:15:20Sampsa Haarasilta1:47:28
    99 (99)+1:15:21Lars Strömberg1:42:36
    100Surahammars SOK (100)+1:15:23??1:51:14
    101Asikkalan Raikas 2 (101)+1:15:25Jorma Sipilä1:41:51
    102 (102)+1:15:45Sven Eklund1:43:00
    103 (103)+1:16:15T. Riihimäki1:53:22
    104Ankarsrums OK (104)+1:16:161:42:46
    105Karkkilan Pojat (105)+1:16:18Juha Liukkonen1:45:20
    106Vaasan Suunnistajat (106)+1:16:19Lasse Sivula1:43:43
    107Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (107)+1:16:26Jukka Kotamäki1:41:13
    108Alfta SOK (108)+1:16:36Håkan Zetterdahl1:42:27
    109Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (109)+1:16:461:36:57
    110 (110)+1:16:491:40:25
    111Kuortaneen Kunto (111)+1:16:52Seppo Raiskinmäki1:40:32
    112 (112)+1:16:55Gunnar Thysell1:46:13
    113Suomussalmen Rasti (113)+1:16:56S. Sirviö1:41:57
    114Kymin Suunnistajat (114)+1:17:01Pekka Nurmiainen1:37:37
    115 (115)+1:17:15Olavi Svanberg1:47:11
    116Arboga OK (116)+1:19:17Roger Larsson1:43:52
    117 (117)+1:19:50Göran Stråt1:47:38
    118Pihkaniskat 2 (118)+1:19:51Kaj Rönn1:48:52
    119Helsingin Suunnistajat (119)+1:19:52Vesa Turku1:46:51
    120Hartolan Voima (120)+1:20:10Teuvo Slant1:34:20
    121Halmstad OK (121)+1:20:13Bo Bellviken1:34:24
    122 (122)+1:20:13Jari Palmu1:40:32
    123 (123)+1:20:14Tomas Alfredsson1:46:42
    124Ristiinan Urheilijat (124)+1:20:18Reijo Soila1:56:26
    125Porvoon Urheilijat (125)+1:20:21Kalevi Laitinen1:47:43
    126 (126)+1:20:24Esa Eeva1:40:51
    127 (127)+1:20:26Hannu Kortesuo1:34:26
    128Rasti-Vihti (128)+1:21:01Olavi Vainikainen1:46:36
    129 (129)+1:24:44Lars Persson1:39:11
    130Pargas IF 2 (130)+1:24:48Bror-Erik Cederlöf1:49:36
    131Gamlakarleby IF (131)+1:28:14Aarne Salmi1:48:26
    132Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (132)+1:28:17Aapo Toimela1:50:11
    133 (133)+1:33:33Sulo Palosaari1:51:50
    134Rastikarhut (134)+1:33:36Arvo Jonkka1:46:08
    135 (135)+1:33:39Yrjö Nikkinen1:48:33
    136Savon Suunta (136)+1:33:48Hannes Loikkanen1:54:11
    137 (137)+1:34:22Untamo Eerola2:03:13
    138Hankasalmen Hanka (138)+1:34:26Rauno Liimatainen1:43:17
    139Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+1:34:27Tapani Nisonen1:43:07
    140 (140)+1:34:38Sture Andersson1:48:52
    141 (141)+1:34:45Olavi Vuorio1:55:22
    142 (142)+1:34:46Björn Henriksson2:03:38
    143 (143)+1:34:49Pauli Savolainen1:43:35
    144 (144)+1:37:41Hans Randström2:05:25
    145Kauhavan Visa (145)+1:37:42Heikki Hautala1:39:47
    146Rasti-Lukko (146)+1:37:54Raimo Ollila1:58:28
    147Hallsberg OK (147)+1:38:02Pelle Höök2:01:10
    148IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (148)+1:38:06Leo Laurila2:02:56
    149Liedon Parma 2 (149)+1:38:13Matti Salonen2:00:08
    150Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (150)+1:39:29Kari Ristanen1:34:05
    151Juvan Urheilijat (151)+1:39:54Paavo Reijonen2:03:20
    152 (152)+1:39:58Matti Mikkolainen1:49:47
    153Enebybergs IF (153)+1:41:34Anders Strand1:55:19
    154 (154)+1:41:37Olle Sjösäter1:39:25
    155Keuruun Kisailijat (155)+1:41:39Jukka Vilkkilä1:35:55
    156Helsingin Jyry (156)+1:41:42Pertti Välimäki1:43:11
    157 (157)+1:41:45Ismo Turunen1:49:48
    158Heinolan Isku (158)+1:41:52Teuvo Rintala1:42:18
    159 (159)+1:41:54Rune Svensk1:46:01
    160 (160)+1:41:55Raimo Portimo1:37:06
    161Kils OK (161)+1:42:11Lars Kvarnström2:04:14
    162 (162)+1:43:32Erkki Uotila2:02:01
    163Uuraisten Urheilijat (163)+1:43:35Risto Survo2:12:11
    164Malax IF (164)+1:43:48Pentti Rajala2:10:24
    165Hauhon Sisu (165)+1:44:27Veli-Matti Rantio2:00:58
    166Virtain Urheilijat (166)+1:46:45Petri Mattsson2:13:11
    167Suonenjoen Vasama (167)+1:47:24Mauri Tuure2:02:19
    168 (168)+1:52:05Veikko Shnoro1:46:36
    169Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (169)+1:52:06Markku Hotti1:50:22
    170OK77 (170)+1:52:17??1:50:44
    171Saloisten Reipas 2 (171)+1:52:37Pentti Syrjänpalo1:46:48
    172 (172)+1:52:37Aarne Vainio1:47:18
    173Lieksan Rasti (173)+1:52:44Pertti Taipale1:54:25
    174Lauritsalan Kisa (174)+1:52:47Paavo Pystynen1:56:13
    175Hirvensalon Heitto (175)+1:52:49Teuvo Hämäläinen1:51:20
    176Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+1:52:57Matti Mäkinen1:48:27
    177Bromma OK (177)+1:54:39Nils Brinkhäll1:49:15
    178OK Gynge (178)+1:54:41Berth Arne Bengtsson1:49:17
    179Vakka-Rasti 2 (179)+1:55:07A. Helkkula1:55:58
    180 (180)+1:55:08Sören Björk1:52:09
    181 (181)+1:55:11Conny Pettersson1:47:13
    182Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182)+1:55:15Seppo Määttä1:53:44
    183Farsta OK (183)+1:55:17Lars Andersson1:56:38
    184Kalevan Rasti 2 (184)+1:55:20Kari Jylhä1:49:56
    185Kokkolan Suunnistajat (185)+1:55:24Pekka Puolimatka1:49:32
    186Norrbergs OK (186)+1:55:241:56:52
    187 (187)+1:55:25Kai Saksman1:53:31
    188Eurajoen Veikot (188)+1:55:32?1:54:08
    189Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (189)+1:55:38Matti Krats1:53:29
    190 (190)+1:55:48Heikki Malkamäki1:53:59
    191Rimbo SOK (191)+1:55:49Björn Nilsson1:50:45
    192Fredrikshofs IF (192)+1:55:54Johnny Järlefelt1:56:45
    193Kangasalan Kisa 2 (193)+1:57:59Juha Pihlajamäki1:59:18
    194Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:58:03Niilo Tuunanen1:46:39
    195 (195)+1:58:07Tapio Tikkanen1:52:33
    196 (196)+1:58:07Kari Peräkasari1:56:16
    197 (197)+1:58:09Jukka Kyrölä1:42:10
    198Turun Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:58:10Kalevi Toivonen1:50:09
    199Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (199)+1:58:13Ilkka Lapatto1:52:24
    200 (200)+1:58:17Hannu Lahti1:45:33
    201Salon Viesti (201)+1:58:17Erkki Levomaa1:50:21
    202 (202)+1:58:37Erkki Kiljunen1:52:56
    203Esbo IF (203)+1:58:47Ulf Gerkman1:50:56
    204Koo-Vee 2 (204)+1:58:48Seppo Kaarnijärvi1:57:57
    205Keravan Urheilijat 3 (205)+1:58:49Olavi Pääkkönen1:56:00
    206Iisu 2 (206)+1:59:44Pekka Lampela1:42:22
    207Kangasniemen Kalske (207)+1:59:47Keijo Tarvonen1:58:05
    208Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (208)+1:59:49Pekka Päivärinta2:09:33
    209Tierps SOK (209)+2:00:02Leif Söderlund1:42:33
    210 (210)+2:00:06Kyösti Kukonlehto1:41:59
    211Pellon Ponsi (211)+2:00:08Veli-Markku Korteniemi1:54:19
    212Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (212)+2:00:10Pekka Valkonen1:42:43
    213 (213)+2:00:18Göte Mattsson1:49:17
    214Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (214)+2:00:20Erkki Husu1:52:41
    215Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (215)+2:00:24Pentti Salo1:55:00
    216 (216)+2:00:30Vesa Soikkeli1:42:59
    217Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (217)+2:00:41Vilho Airaksinen1:43:43
    218 (218)+2:01:492:03:25
    219Suunta-Veikot (219)+2:01:50Harry Ekman2:05:26
    220Suunta -57 (220)+2:09:02Jukka Aaltonen1:53:28
    221 (221)+2:09:27Bengt-Göran Johansson1:51:32
    222IF Tjalve (222)+2:09:31Per-Olof Skullman1:45:31
    223IF Brahe 2 (223)+2:09:34Harry Liljekvist1:48:22
    224Hyrynsalmen Isku (224)+2:09:37Timo Partanen1:51:31
    225Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (225)+2:10:25Paavo Valkonen1:54:31
    226 (226)+2:14:27H. Härö2:08:31
    227Gustavsbergs IF 2 (227)+2:14:42Roger Hagelin2:08:37
    228 (228)+2:15:19Hannu Lehtikangas
    229 (229)+2:15:34Paavo Moisio1:51:48
    230Akilles OK 2 (230)+2:17:05B-E. Mikander1:56:09
    231IK Kronan (231)+2:17:06Harald Slotte1:47:46
    232Iisalmen Visa (232)+2:17:11Pekka Huuskonen1:47:59
    233 (233)+2:17:14Mats Klingvall1:45:42
    234Karkkilan Pojat 2 (234)+2:17:15Ahti Tyysteri1:53:49
    235Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (235)+2:17:16Markku Sairanen1:47:18
    236Lohtajan Veikot 2 (236)+2:17:17Raimo Orjala2:07:17
    237Nurmeksen Sepot (237)+2:17:20Pauli Kärnä1:47:34
    238 (238)+2:17:26Markku Tunturi1:48:32
    239Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:18:23O. Malm1:49:05
    240Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (240)+2:18:37Seppo Mäntysalo1:49:33
    241Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (241)+2:18:57Jouni Mahkonen2:01:33
    242Urjalan Urheilijat (242)+2:19:10Antti Mikkola2:12:41
    243 (243)+2:20:56Juha Korhonen2:31:17
    244IK Westmannia (244)+2:22:17Peter Cederberg1:58:06
    245Sahalahden Kunto (245)+2:23:51Pekka Lahdenniemi1:49:11
    246Sippurasti 2 (246)+2:23:54Matti Mäkelä1:55:02
    247Akilles OK (247)+2:24:07J-E. Nyström2:03:23
    248Kimito SF (248)+2:25:46Kristian Lindroos1:56:51
    249 (249)+2:27:12Olli Mäkelä2:22:01
    250 (250)+2:30:09Tuure Lapiolahti2:11:44
    251 (251)+2:30:23Karl-Erik Norling2:22:29
    252Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (252)+2:31:04Toivo Punkero2:02:11
    253Nokian Urheilijat 2 (253)+2:31:09Sulo Vuorenpää1:52:19
    254Rastihaukat (254)+2:31:19Jarmo Sipiläinen1:45:45
    255Kankaantaan Kisa 3 (255)+2:32:04Simo Ruusunen2:07:29
    256 (256)+2:32:06Markku Lietzén1:50:15
    257 (257)+2:32:40Keijo Viilo1:57:32
    258Turebergs IF (258)+2:32:49Bertil Granberg1:59:47
    259Eskilstuna OK (259)+2:33:16Sören Jonsson1:55:23
    260Maarian Mahti 2 (260)+2:33:29Reijo Hongisto1:54:16
    261Skogsluffarnas OK (261)+2:33:31Karl-Erik Lennartsson1:59:58
    262Hartolan Voima 2 (262)+2:33:34Pertti Tonteri1:53:58
    263Savon Suunta 2 (263)+2:33:52Heikki Partanen1:47:31
    264Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (264)+2:34:11Juha Parviainen1:54:30
    265Karlsbyhedens IK (265)+2:34:11Klas Johansson1:54:27
    266Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (270)+2:37:12Kari Holma2:08:02
    267 (266)+2:39:57Ingvar Wiking2:14:42
    268Loimaan Jankko (267)+2:42:07Jussi Lankinen2:00:09
    269 (268)+2:42:07Timo Mäkelä2:00:14
    270Mikkelin Vauhti (269)+2:42:08Pertti Aholainen1:59:17
    271Paimion Urheilijat 2 (271)+2:42:20Jukka Pilpola1:58:06
    272Asikkalan Raikas 3 (272)+2:42:44Pekka Peltonen2:07:31
    273Solna OK (273)+2:42:52Lars Berggren2:18:59
    274Suunta-Sepot 2 (274)+2:45:56Antti Helminen2:16:55
    275Domnarvets IF (275)+2:45:56Viktor Östgård2:02:34
    276Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (276)+2:46:21Markku Laaksonen2:03:35
    277Oulun Suunnistajat (277)+2:46:32Juhani Kinnunen1:50:53
    278 (278)+2:46:42Armo Pasonen1:48:59
    279Luvian Kisa-Toverit (279)+2:46:59Jouko Viitaniemi2:02:40
    280Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (280)+2:47:51Mauri Mäkelä2:13:22
    281 (281)+2:48:02Jarmo Lahti2:08:20
    282Perttelin Peikot (282)+2:48:13Jouko Laitila2:12:58
    283Tarpian Suunta (283)+2:48:20Tuomo Tani1:53:46
    284Lynx 2 (284)+2:49:37Matti Hemminki1:59:53
    285Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (285)+2:49:40Martti Veijanen2:01:21
    286Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (286)+2:49:59Martti Piepponen2:10:20
    287Olavin Rasti 3 (287)+2:50:01Aarne Ruha2:07:15
    288 (288)+2:51:25Unto Alanen2:11:32
    289Sumiaisten Kunto (294)+2:51:37Seppo Rytkönen1:35:39
    290Sippurasti 3 (289)+2:51:49Seppo Kattelus1:41:20
    291Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (290)+2:51:53Pauli Siitonen1:41:24
    292 (291)+2:51:54Timo Hietaoja1:52:13
    293Lappeen Riento 3 (292)+2:51:55Matti Meuronen1:40:51
    294Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (293)+2:51:56Sauli Matikainen2:00:55
    295 (295)+2:51:58Teuvo Hannuksela1:45:39
    296Rovaniemen Lappi (296)+2:51:59Pentti Pasanen1:56:03
    297Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (297)+2:52:00Risto Hakio2:01:19
    298Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (298)+2:52:02Kari Jantunen1:57:38
    299Hammarby IF (299)+2:52:04Ingvar Larsson1:46:25
    300Lapinlahden Veto (300)+2:52:05Hannu Ruuskanen1:51:24
    301??? (301)+2:52:09
    302 (302)+2:52:14Paavo Lamberg2:13:21
    303Salon Vilpas (303)+2:52:16Pekka Härkönen1:54:37
    304Rasti-Lukko 2 (304)+2:52:22Kai Lehtonen2:22:53
    305Kuhmon Peurat (305)+2:52:24Eero Roivio1:53:03
    306Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (306)+2:52:27Pertti Kettunen1:54:43
    307Puumalan Viri (307)+2:52:34Ahti Laitinen1:56:51
    308 (308)+2:52:36??2:08:32
    309Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (309)+2:52:49Tapio Nikkanen1:49:35
    310Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (310)+2:54:45Harri Silen2:07:29
    311Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (311)+2:56:00P. Kujala1:45:31
    312 (312)+2:56:26Ossi Vanharanta2:24:58
    313Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (313)+2:57:29Jouni Savelainen2:08:28
    314IF Femman 2 (314)+2:58:00Stig Erik Dahlfors2:12:36
    315Vetelin Urheilijat (315)+3:00:48Esa Pihlajamaa2:03:39
    316 (316)+3:00:56Pentti Karppinen1:55:14
    317Pargas IF 3 (317)+3:00:59Simo-Pekka Vennälä1:55:17
    318Kolsva IF (318)+3:03:14Jan Lindell2:04:00
    319Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (319)+3:03:20Jukka Ala-Marttila2:14:51
    320 (320)+3:03:23P. Sauvala2:25:26
    321Rasti-Vihti 2 (321)+3:03:45T. Peltola1:56:33
    322Liedon Parma 3 (322)+3:08:39Olli Heinonen2:14:20
    323Fredrikshofs IF 2 (323)+3:10:13Bertil Thyr2:40:59
    324 (324)+3:10:27Pertti Aaltonen2:41:36
    325Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (325)+3:15:23Veikko Enlund2:15:54
    326Taivassalon Tahti (326)+3:15:29Klaus Koskinen2:01:42
    327Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (327)+3:16:05Matti Luukkonen1:52:20
    328Sippurasti 4 (328)+3:16:07Pekka Tonteri1:59:05
    329Kalevan Rasti 4 (329)+3:16:09Osmo Niemi1:51:54
    330 (330)+3:16:10Tero Kuosmanen2:02:13
    331 (331)+3:16:20Torsti Sillanpää1:59:23
    332IF Brahe 3 (332)+3:16:24Jukka Aaltonen2:29:23
    333Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (333)+3:16:27Matti Niemelä2:00:36
    334Kalevan Rasti 3 (334)+3:16:28Eero Nevalainen1:52:21
    335Bromma OK 2 (335)+3:16:37Hans Andersson2:06:38
    336Haukiputaan Veikot (336)+3:16:44S. Mähönen2:13:45
    337Vallan Suunta (337)+3:18:03Pekka Lehtiniemi2:12:32
    338Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (338)+3:18:45Ensio Kariluoto1:54:31
    339Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:18:51Erkki Tomppo2:09:04
    340Vakka-Rasti 3 (340)+3:18:53P.Sipilä2:11:04
    341Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+3:19:28Pekka Räikkönen2:02:09
    342 (342)+3:20:37Hannu Siitonen2:10:08
    343Pihtiputaan Tuisku (343)+3:23:13Heimo Linnanen2:07:14
    344Viitasaaren Viesti (344)+3:23:25Martti Tiainen2:12:21
    345Rotebro IS 2 (345)+3:24:13Stefan Einarsson2:20:37
    346Enon Kisa-Pojat (346)+3:26:59Eero Pelkonen2:02:36
    347Pukkilan Vesa (347)+3:30:01Rauli Arminen2:10:57
    348Sipoon Nousu (348)+3:30:04Robert Wickholm2:12:48
    349XYZ (349)+3:30:05Vilho Hartikainen2:03:31
    350Turun Suunnistajat 3 (350)+3:30:10Rauni Hedenström2:25:39
    351Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (351)+3:30:11Erkki Vistiaho2:19:42
    352Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (352)+3:30:12Raine Nieminen2:20:33
    353Kruunuhaan Reima (353)+3:30:30Viljo Kokkonen2:14:34
    354 (354)+3:30:30??2:14:47
    355 (355)+3:33:46Anders Örnmark2:29:29
    356Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (356)+3:34:01Rauno Hämäläinen2:18:06
    357Backaksen Isku (357)+3:35:49Rauli Pekkala2:20:04
    358 (358)+3:36:19Pauli Kunttu2:19:40
    359Enebybergs IF 2 (359)+3:36:31Assar Lundqvist2:25:52
    360 (360)+3:36:35Kyrö Sarrivaara2:20:56
    361 (361)+3:36:52Reijo Laaksonen2:22:28
    362Parkanon Urheilijat (362)+3:37:16Heikki Järvenpää2:47:27
    363 (363)+3:39:57Sakari Sarva1:47:07
    364Kangasalan Kisa 3 (364)+3:40:10Kimmo Neuvonen2:29:41
    365Kalevan Rasti 5 (365)+3:40:18Aarre Tuomainen2:22:48
    366Laitilan Jyske (366)+3:40:36Seppo Lehtola2:41:19
    367Lemin Eskot (367)+3:40:38Teuvo Kohonen2:34:32
    368Lynx 3 (368)+3:42:14??2:08:45
    369IF Minken (369)+3:42:16Yngve Wikblom1:55:00
    370 (370)+3:42:22Kalevi Eronen1:55:35
    371IK Falken (371)+3:42:40Henrik Nylund2:05:00
    372Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (372)+3:44:36Pentti Helminen2:30:25
    373Virtain Urheilijat 2 (373)+3:44:46Manne Isokivijärvi1:57:46
    374Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (374)+3:46:28Seppo Kettunen2:17:52
    375 (375)+3:46:37Juhani Huhtinen2:08:48
    376Rastikarhut 3 (376)+3:46:38Kalervo Mattila2:42:34
    377Kurikan Ryhti 2 (377)+3:46:44Esko Mäki-Kamppi2:13:31
    378 (378)+3:46:49Jorma Salminen2:22:28
    379 (379)+3:46:53Tage Lassas2:09:06
    380 (380)+3:46:55Erkki Penttilä2:27:40
    381 (381)+3:46:59Pentti Jussila2:27:45
    382 (382)+3:47:05Veli-Matti Laine2:43:46
    383Rasti-Jussit 2 (383)+3:47:12Juhani Saarinen2:36:08
    384Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (384)+3:49:542:10:47
    385Taipalsaaren Veikot (385)+3:50:09Esa Nisonen2:03:24
    386Gamlakarleby IF 2 (386)+3:50:13Bror Granskog2:25:34
    387 (387)+3:50:19Kari Aaltonen2:39:50
    388Keravan Urheilijat 4 (388)+3:50:41Arto Vasenius2:54:33
    389Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (389)+3:50:49Paavo Haapamäki2:39:45
    390Kiukaisten Urheilijat (390)+3:51:01Helge Viljanen2:41:08
    391Hauhon Sisu 2 (391)+3:51:46Jarmo Lajunen2:19:46
    392Keravan Urheilijat 6 (392)+3:51:49Hannu Parikka2:19:35
    393 (393)+3:52:21Pentti Jokinen1:59:54
    394 (394)+3:54:36Seppo Paavola2:21:00
    395 (395)+3:54:43Pekka Katila2:17:12
    396 (396)+3:55:20Leo Rauhala2:57:44
    397Laitilan Jyske 2 (397)+3:55:49Mikko Laaksonen2:45:10
    398 (398)+3:55:56Hannu Savikko2:18:26
    399Siilin Rasti (399)+3:55:58Ilmari Hartikainen2:08:52
    400Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (400)+3:55:59Keijo Joukainen2:22:33
    401Tarpian Suunta 2 (401)+3:56:16Paavo Vuorenoja2:31:52
    402Rasti-Jussit (402)+4:04:22Kalevi Ranta2:53:53
    403 (403)+4:04:45Markku Kotamäki2:34:14
    404IF Femman 3 (404)+4:06:09Peter Klemets2:16:24
    405IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (405)+4:06:10Per Lajunen2:11:18
    406 (406)+4:06:26Juha Nurmiainen
    407Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (407)+4:06:33Jukka Manninen2:14:48
    408Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (408)+4:13:49Jorma Ruokasalo2:19:02
    409Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (409)+4:14:45Pekka Nieminen2:26:33
    410 (410)+4:18:07E. Lammi2:53:26
    411Suomenniemen Urheilijat (411)+4:22:01Reijo Heikkilä2:14:53
    412Karkkilan Urheilijat (412)+4:22:06Esko Peltonen2:24:31
    413Suunta-Sepot 3 (413)+4:24:36Mauri Ylikoski2:19:04
    414Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (414)+4:24:51Pentti Jääskeläinen2:17:45
    415Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (415)+4:24:53Veli Oinonen2:17:39
    416 (416)+4:25:14Timo Nurmi2:18:01
    417 (417)+4:25:21Hannu Kankaanpää
    418Liperin Taimi (418)+4:30:48Juha Laaninen2:09:01
    419 (419)+4:32:03Erkki Ristisuo2:19:52
    420Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (420)+4:32:24Urho Lepistö2:15:21
    421Rautavaaran Ponteva (421)+4:32:362:47:22
    422 (422)+4:32:41Jukka Piispanen2:15:02
    423Rautalammin Urheilijat (423)+4:32:51Olli Ahonen2:34:52
    424Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (424)+4:32:55Mikko Rilasti2:16:06
    425 (425)+4:33:00Sven-Olof Johansson2:10:41
    426Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (426)+4:33:06Hannu Valjus2:16:07
    427 (427)+4:33:08Heikki Levon2:11:42
    428 (428)+4:33:15Matti Flyktman2:26:24
    429Turun Suunnistajat 4 (429)+4:33:16Raimo Kiikko2:25:41
    430Tullinge SK 3 (430)+4:33:32Göte Söderberg2:36:47
    431Suunta -57 2 (431)+4:35:17Pentti Rämä2:17:26
    432 (432)+4:35:26Peter Björklöf2:28:17
    433Kaarelan Karhut (433)+4:35:29Markku Honkanen2:17:20
    434Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (434)+4:37:52Arvo Lehtinen2:15:47
    435 (435)+4:37:53Henrik Nyman2:17:04
    436Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (436)+4:42:15Kaj Saarinen2:24:26
    437Jurvan Urheilijat (437)+4:44:34Reijo Uitto2:32:48
    438 (438)+4:44:35Markku Ovaska2:24:01
    439Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (439)+4:44:36Pertti Louhivuori2:26:54
    440Punkalaitumen Kunto (440)+4:50:09Olli Ylijoki2:31:40
    441 (441)+4:50:19Erkki Ranta3:24:45
    442 (442)+4:55:15Hans-Göran Edbom4:08:04
    443Helsingin Jyry 2 (443)+4:55:22Jarmo Paikkala2:41:09
    444Lahden Suunnistaja-37 5 (444)+5:00:311:57:42
    445Keravan Urheilijat 5 (445)+5:01:33Teuvo Viitakangas2:00:49
    446Avesta OK 2 (446)+5:02:15Jan Lindström2:29:11
    447IF Lovisa Tor 2 (447)+5:02:21Tage Gustafsson3:05:35
    448 (448)+5:02:43Erkki Peussa2:46:19
    449 (449)+5:03:142:48:25
    450 (450)+5:03:35Juhani Siekkinen2:40:56
    451Vahdon Tuisku (451)+5:03:58Risto Ahtinen2:18:09
    452 (452)+5:03:58Timo Teräs2:31:19
    453Rastihaukat 2 (453)+5:07:03Lasse Mäkinen2:04:00
    454 (454)+5:08:03Markku Kulmala2:46:16
    455Juvan Urheilijat 2 (455)+5:08:39Eino Sihvonen3:12:00
    456Sippurasti 5 (456)+5:14:10Jaakko Juura2:16:00
    457Rasti-Vihti 3 (457)+5:16:28M. Oljemark2:47:23
    458 (458)+5:16:31Esko Rantanen2:01:37
    459Esbo IF 2 (459)+5:16:37Armas Lepomaa3:05:22
    460Nokian Urheilijat 3 (460)+5:25:46Ahto Rintala2:21:44
    461Eurajoen Veikot 2 (461)+5:26:24Harri Latva2:53:00
    462OK77 2 (462)+5:27:54Hans-Gustav Gustavsen2:24:50
    463 (463)+5:30:04Seppo Virolainen2:32:00
    464Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (464)+5:32:13Matti Telkkä2:26:57
    465 (465)+5:33:23Åke Henriksson2:34:25
    466 (466)+5:34:03Hannu Talaskivi3:22:44
    467Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (467)+5:34:18Sune Sahlstedt2:30:54
    468 (468)+5:35:17Johan Niemelä2:10:02
    469 (469)+5:35:29Uolevi Penttilä2:17:36
    470 (470)+5:36:322:16:03
    471 (471)+5:37:402:41:48
    472Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (472)+5:42:07Pauli Pekkanen2:21:41
    473Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (473)+5:42:46Martti K. Jokinen3:12:54
    474Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (474)+5:46:37X. Nerg2:41:53
    475 (475)+5:46:57Pekka Olli2:18:01
    476Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (476)+5:50:40Juhani Karjalainen2:47:43
    477 (477)+5:51:10Raimo Poutanen2:30:44
    478XYZ 2 (478)+5:52:10Osmo Niemelä2:36:18
    479 (479)+5:52:41Hannu Salo2:24:12
    480 (480)+6:00:03Ari Manninen2:56:58
    481 (481)+6:00:14Eero Miettunen2:17:01
    482Kalevan Rasti 6 (482)+6:05:17Kalevi Keronen2:30:56
    483 (483)+6:07:02X. Liukkonen3:03:02
    484 (484)+6:12:16Antero Mäkipää2:36:18
    485XYZ 3 (485)+6:17:51Kari ??2:41:50
    486Suunta-Veikot 2 (486)+6:25:53Raimo Korhonen2:30:31
    487Loimaan Jankko 2 (487)+6:47:05Jouko Kylä-Utsuri2:31:11
    488Paimion Urheilijat 3 (488)+7:23:34Pentti Kittilä2:17:52
    489Auran Vannas (489)+7:36:20Arto Metsäranta3:06:40
    490Lappeen Riento 4 (490)+7:46:29Jukka Salopelto3:21:50
    Tampereen Yritys 2 (493)brötAntti Haanpää
    (494)brötSaku Luojus
    Lynx (495)brötJouko Tolvanen
    Pihkaniskat 3 (496)brötKari Ahonen
    Maarian Mahti 3 (497)bröt??
    Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (498)brötToivo Makkonen
    (499)brötSören Andersson
    Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (500)brötArvo Olkkonen
    Pihkaniskat 4 (501)brötLeo Rauhala
    (502)brötPauli Arbelius
    Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (503)brötE. Hanhela
    (504)brötKalle Sihvonen
    Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (505)diskPertti Miettinen
    Lahden Taimi (506)diskReino Pesonen