jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)8:04:21Johan Ivarsson1:17:09
    2Rajamen Rykmentti (15)+27Reijo Mattinen1:17:08
    3SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+38Michael Wehlin1:19:11
    4SWESundsvalls OK (9)+4:02Lars Holmqvist1:20:14
    5Angelniemen Ankkuri (2)+4:05Jarmo Reiman1:20:48
    6SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+4:40Bjrn Kristiansson1:21:13
    7SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (40)+8:00Allan Mogensen1:20:37
    8Kouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+8:01Esa Nikkanen1:21:56
    9OK 77 (43)+8:20Jan Donner1:22:27
    10Pargas IF (12)+8:36Sren Nymalm1:23:45
    11NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+9:13Petter Thoresen1:18:47
    12SWETby OK (31)+9:46Johan Lundvall1:23:12
    13SWEOK Tyr (10)+9:48Per-Anders Bergman1:19:59
    14NORNTHI (3)+10:05Havard Tveite1:18:01
    15Turun Suunnistajat (97)+10:05Janne Salmi1:23:30
    16Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+10:08Vladimir Alexeev1:23:36
    17Suunta-941 (22)+10:43Timo Mkel1:22:52
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+13:14Mats Bayard1:23:08
    19SWELinkpings OK (36)+13:40Martin Johansson1:21:20
    20SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:02Peter Albrektsson1:21:59
    21SWEOckelbo OK (5)+14:13Joakim Ingelsson1:21:57
    22IF Femman (8)+16:34Kenneth Cederberg1:21:59
    23NORIL Tyrving (62)+16:36Bengt Niklasson1:21:01
    24SWEJrflla OK (112)+16:38Lars Palmqvist1:21:34
    25SWEOK Hammaren (184)+16:38Magnus Palmberg1:24:37
    26Hyvinkn Ponteva (42)+16:40Ari Anttas1:24:31
    27NORStord T & IL (65)+16:41Rolf Vestre1:21:19
    28SWEIFK Liding (49)+16:44Jonas Giding1:24:40
    29SWEOK Roslagen (354)+16:48Jocke Skld1:24:28
    30Kalevan Rasti (11)+16:51Antti Tolonen1:24:32
    31Akilles OK (124)+16:51Ove Simosas1:21:20
    32Espoon Suunta (6)+16:55Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:26:51
    33Kangasalan Kisa (29)+18:55Vesa Enroth1:26:33
    34Helsingin Suunnistajat (41)+19:01Teijo Oksanen1:27:05
    35SWEMalmby IF (46)+19:06Alistar Landels1:23:16
    36Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+19:11Jorma Nissil1:23:33
    37SWEOK Kolmrden (81)+19:13Nils Olsson1:23:53
    38SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+19:20Timmy Birklin1:24:19
    39Rajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+19:33Mikko Vehmas1:27:21
    40NORNydalens SK (114)+19:39Asgeir Lium1:29:29
    41Kankaanpn Suunnistajat (70)+21:29Marko Loukkalahti1:26:21
    42NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (150)+22:52Henrik Ottesen1:20:25
    43Oulun NMKY (98)+22:57Keijo Parkkinen1:20:29
    44SWEGvle OK (54)+23:23Lasse Jansson1:22:02
    45SWENykpings OK (63)+23:28Per Andersson1:28:36
    46SWEPan/nos (20)+23:30Stefan Kallur1:20:46
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (79)+23:32Per Backlund1:27:18
    48SWEDomnarvets GoIF (104)+23:35Patrik Bauer1:28:33
    49Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+23:52Niklas Bjrkqvist1:22:16
    50NORNTHI 2 (55)+24:18Christian Vodelsang1:32:07
    51SWEHestra IF (28)+25:04Lennart Larsson1:22:24
    52Rasti-Lukko (188)+25:06Mika Lammi1:28:47
    53SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+25:20Christer Nilsson1:22:47
    54Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+25:27Jarmo Tonder1:22:44
    55Laitilan Jyske (140)+26:00Reima Rantanen1:30:58
    56Tampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+26:46Reijo Bister1:30:17
    57SWEOk Orion (24)+27:05Kent Olsson1:25:07
    58Juvan Urheilijat (66)+27:06Jari Lehtonen1:31:41
    59SWELeksands OK (30)+27:08Hans Westblad1:30:20
    60SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+27:11Bengt Haglund1:24:16
    61SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+27:16Arto Rautiainen1:32:26
    62NORIndre stfold OK (69)+28:56Kent Vidar Kopperud1:33:35
    63Oulun Tarmo (27)+29:05Teuvo Heimonen1:26:31
    64Kauhajoen Karhu (47)+29:22Ari Kykk1:32:55
    65NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+30:04Anders Bjrnsgaard1:23:56
    66SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (67)+30:22Pr Hansson1:20:58
    67SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (450)+30:25Thomas Hjerrild1:24:14
    68Rastivarsat (117)+30:26Esa Orava1:27:57
    69Hyvinkn Ponteva 2 (232)+30:27Ismo Lampinen1:34:24
    70SWEBredaryds SOK (180)+30:30Mats Nylund1:24:24
    71Paimion Rasti (75)+31:25Matti Sipponen1:22:04
    72Pihkaniskat (80)+31:28Jouko Malinen1:28:35
    73IF Femman 2 (39)+31:39Carl-Oscar Granberg1:29:05
    74Tampereen Pyrint (19)+31:41Tuomo Haanp1:29:11
    75SWENybro OK (100)+31:42Roger Jansson1:29:02
    76SWEOK Tisaren (89)+31:45Peter Varrys1:35:37
    77Hauhon Sisu 2 (33)+31:46Veli-Matti Heikkil1:28:59
    78Rasti-Kurikka (32)+31:48Reima Katajamki1:26:42
    79DNKFIF Hillerd (192)+32:48Peter Hansen1:29:59
    80Pielaveden Sampo (404)+36:09Maka Ahola1:26:07
    81NORO-52 (73)+36:24Boye Blerengen1:28:35
    82SWEOK Kre (1152)+36:27Mats Bortas1:33:26
    83SWEIF Hagen (95)+36:30Anders Skoglund1:24:41
    84Sippurasti (116)+36:33Tero Suutari1:31:42
    85SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+36:35Ivars Zagars1:31:34
    86Suunta-Sepot (197)+37:05Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:22:57
    87Delta (52)+37:06Kari Laine1:27:03
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+37:08Niklas Johansson1:22:50
    89SWEGustavsbergs IF (57)+37:18Martin Bellander1:28:13
    90Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+37:19Tommi Humppi1:32:26
    91NORBkkelagets SK (14)+37:19Rasmus dum1:29:41
    92SWEOK Orion 2 (880)+37:20Patrik Johnsson1:27:20
    93SWELinkpings OK 2 (172)+37:29Per Thellsen1:34:46
    94SWEAvesta OK (132)+37:37Peter Lundin1:34:19
    95SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+37:42Jan-Olov Mattsson1:35:25
    96Suunta 2000 (90)+38:32Jouni Polvela1:35:59
    97Lappeen Riento (129)+38:43Mati Tiit1:35:38
    98SWETullinge SK (50)+38:52Lars Lnnkvist1:44:13
    99SWEHelsingborgs SOK (101)+40:02Magnus Johannesson1:33:32
    100Rasti-Hyry (45)+40:31Esa Romppainen1:33:46
    101SWESterbygdens OK (146)+40:36Krister Klaas1:33:38
    102Lynx (18)+40:38Kimmo Lijestrm1:34:25
    103Koo-Vee (152)+41:46Heikki Laine1:31:34
    104SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+43:17Mikael Pilsel1:31:32
    105Pihkaniskat 2 (141)+43:20Kaj Rnn1:27:35
    106Rastikarhut (17)+43:26Leo Pyymki1:28:07
    107Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+43:35Jukka Kujanp1:33:31
    108Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (56)+45:14Aski Sippola1:32:58
    109SWErla IF (60)+45:23Johan Tkysell1:33:42
    110SWEVnersborgs SK (393)+46:14Tomas Jonsson1:30:51
    111NORs Idrettslag (126)+46:27Otto Richard Eide1:34:23
    112SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+46:41Tomas Yngstrm1:36:18
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+48:55Kent Pettersson1:37:07
    114Kalevan Rasti 2 (44)+48:58Jaakko Leppnen1:46:17
    115SWEDenseln OK (127)+49:31Arnis Ivbulis1:34:29
    116SWESkellefte OK (82)+50:00Fredrik man1:38:04
    117SWESvedalens AIK (53)+51:09Strm Johan1:33:28
    118Kymin Suunnistajat (105)+51:40Jarkko Heikkinen1:27:55
    119Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+51:43Jouni Ollonqvist1:34:46
    120SWEChalmers OL (194)+52:39Bjrn Karlsson1:40:54
    121SWEVsby OK (135)+52:46Bjrn Rundlf1:32:01
    122SWEOK Stigen (1148)+52:49Fredrik Svensson1:31:38
    123SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+52:52Tony Dalebrand1:41:04
    124SWETby OK 2 (201)+52:53Christer Halvarsson1:31:30
    125Rajamen Rykmentti 3 (258)+52:56Marko Saarinen1:37:39
    126NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+53:00Lars Johansen1:31:41
    127Espoon Suunta 2 (244)+53:01Pasi Pohjasvuo1:37:16
    128Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+53:09Jyrki Noponen1:37:49
    129SWEOK Triangeln (88)+53:16Bertil Johansson1:50:28
    130NORNTHI 3 (83)+54:04Lars H Engblad1:38:50
    131SWEIFK Mora (168)+55:58Erik Eriksson1:35:14
    132NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+56:01Brynjulf Ben1:38:56
    133Turun Metsnkvijt (34)+56:04Kari Lehto1:34:43
    134Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+56:18Mike Permki1:40:31
    135Eurajoen Veikot (118)+56:25Tommi kallikari1:44:43
    136SWEBodens BK (175)+57:15Niklas Rnnbck1:33:47
    137Suomusjrven Sisu (238)+57:18Matti Yliluikki1:26:21
    138SWEOK Norrvirdarna (684)+57:27Elis Bengtsson1:29:37
    139Rasti E4 (246)+57:38Jorma Hirvensalo1:31:46
    140SWEIFK Liding 2 (76)+57:42Per Spiik1:27:58
    141SWEOK Tranan (161)+58:22Sren Pettersson1:36:01
    142Liedon Parma (84)+58:24Timo A Laine1:33:54
    143Keravan Urheilijat (158)+58:25Pasi Partanen1:46:27
    144OK 77 2 (338)+58:26Daniel Backman1:37:34
    145SWEVsters SOK (64)+58:27Anders Svensson1:34:43
    146Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (205)+58:35Jari Vihakara1:33:37
    147SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+58:57Magnus Nilsson1:48:45
    148SWEIFK Hedemora OK (109)+59:18Magnus Hansson1:35:42
    149Pargas IF 2 (179)+59:22Pekka Kaski1:38:40
    150Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+1:00:00Tero Tahvanainen1:42:40
    151SWEOK Skogsfalken (130)+1:00:11Patrik Carlsson1:29:08
    152ESTTarton Ilves (312)+1:00:55Armo Hiie1:34:39
    153SWEMajornas IK (72)+1:01:00Ola Jodal1:31:10
    154Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260)+1:01:04Roy Parnetti1:36:04
    155IF Sibbo Vargarna (190)+1:01:08Antti Granqvist1:30:26
    156Suunta-941 3 (142)+1:01:11Pekka Noponen1:34:52
    157Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+1:01:14Tauno Pajukangas1:37:40
    158SWEOK sterker (318)+1:01:28Peter Enochson1:31:40
    159SWENynshamns OK (503)+1:01:36Hkan Jansson1:37:15
    160Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+1:01:47Jarkko Ryypp1:41:00
    161Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247)+1:01:53Tapio Lehtinen1:35:48
    162Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (240)+1:02:38Risto Gustafsson1:39:05
    163Tampereen Pyrint 3 (284)+1:02:42Markku Hakomki1:37:17
    164Hauhon Sisu 2 (213)+1:02:45Mika Lehtonen1:31:41
    165Lapuan Virki (87)+1:03:51Matti Vainionp1:32:44
    166Delta 2 (220)+1:03:56Jarmo Karjala1:40:27
    167Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+1:03:57Petri Tonteri1:38:14
    168Hyvinkn Rasti (281)+1:04:01Jyrki Nikkinen1:33:02
    169NOROK Moss (137)+1:04:16Aslak Berg1:34:35
    170Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21)+1:04:18Janne Lehto1:26:14
    171Lynx 3 (529)+1:04:30Samppa Yli-Niemel1:36:26
    172Pohjankyrn Rasti (202)+1:04:34Matti Tikkamki1:39:06
    173SWEKils OK (123)+1:04:40Per ke Strmberg1:33:32
    174SWEAlmby IK (211)+1:04:47Anders Lindeus1:34:29
    175Kalevan Rasti 3 (271)+1:04:52Pekka Toivanen1:36:53
    176Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+1:05:41Hannu Oja1:33:16
    177NOROK Skeidi (200)+1:05:44Kai Henning Mbo1:34:41
    178SWEEksj SOK (230)+1:06:17Sven-Gunnar Bergmader1:35:51
    179SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+1:07:45Jrgen Westman1:43:08
    180NORKristiansand OK (482)+1:07:52Stle Dvergsnes1:32:22
    181SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (506)+1:08:08Peter Lund1:42:58
    182NOROddersjaa (119)+1:08:30Svein Wigemyr1:37:34
    183SWEArboga OK (143)+1:08:44Mats Lfdahl1:40:39
    184NORFreidig (269)+1:08:52Vidar Beisvaag1:39:42
    185OK Orren (167)+1:09:14Jan Wasstrm1:30:49
    186SWELnghundra IF (191)+1:11:21Hkan Brandberg1:50:32
    187SWEKFUM rebro OK (321)+1:12:40Tomas Jansson1:32:15
    188SWEOK Tyr 2 (155)+1:12:50Colin Meintyre1:36:28
    189Epiln Esa (58)+1:13:03Mika Ketola1:45:03
    190Lammin Ski (273)+1:13:05Jorma Varkila1:36:38
    191Olavin Rasti (203)+1:13:17Tuomas Huttunen1:33:16
    192Laitilan Jyske 2 (186)+1:14:40Juha-Matti Suominen1:43:50
    193Saarijrven Pullistus (208)+1:14:42Eero Vartiainen1:33:50
    194Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+1:15:01Mikko Laavainen1:43:01
    195SWEOK Vargen (77)+1:15:10Anders Johansson1:40:29
    196SWEIF Thor (558)+1:17:45Peter Jacobsson1:27:06
    197Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (242)+1:17:48Marko Jaatinen1:46:24
    198Saloisten Reipas (106)+1:17:58Mikko Ahokas1:48:03
    199Mesikmmenet (166)+1:17:59Pekka Lauri1:27:36
    200Kalevan Rasti 4 (272)+1:18:18Vesa Hakkarainen1:37:03
    Alla Nsta 200 >