1 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | 53:29 | Gjermund Hanssen | 53:29 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +4 | Niklas Lindberg | 53:33 | ||
3 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +5 | Michael Sörensen | 53:34 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +6 | Ivar Haugen | 53:35 | ||
5 | MS Parma (32) | +7 | Matti Koivisto | 53:36 | ||
6 | Skogslöparna (221) | +13 | Pauler Börje | 53:42 | ||
7 | OK77 (54) | +14 | Jan Donner | 53:43 | ||
8 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +15 | Sami Löfbacka | 53:44 | ||
9 | Delta (2) | +17 | Petri Noponen | 53:46 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +18 | Fredrik Sturesson | 53:47 | ||
11 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +19 | Antti Turpeinen | 53:48 | ||
12 | Hellas (18) | +21 | Jens Molin | 53:50 | ||
13 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +22 | Emil Bengtsson | 53:51 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (20) | +24 | Anders Kleist | 53:53 | ||
15 | OK Linne (8) | +25 | Pål Skogtjärn | 53:54 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +25 | Kiril Nikolov | 53:54 | ||
17 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +26 | Jonas Westbom | 53:55 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +28 | Kari Salo | 53:57 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +30 | Ville Uitto | 53:59 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +31 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 54:00 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +31 | Kari Varis | 54:00 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (25) | +31 | Raimo Turtinen | 54:00 | ||
23 | Halden SK (1) | +31 | Björn Eriksen | 54:00 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +32 | Mika Hämälistö | 54:01 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +33 | Rune Olsen | 54:02 | ||
26 | Vang OL (172) | +34 | Anders Skjeset | 54:03 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +34 | Jukka Rohula | 54:03 | ||
28 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +36 | Sergey Buliga | 54:05 | ||
29 | Rastiketut (361) | +37 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 54:06 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +38 | Sami Vähänen | 54:07 | ||
31 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +39 | Rene Ottesson | 54:08 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +40 | Jarno Käyhkö | 54:09 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +41 | Saku Kolkkala | 54:10 | ||
34 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +42 | Daniel Nilsson | 54:11 | ||
35 | OP-tiimi (604) | +42 | Tuomo Haanpää | 54:11 | ||
36 | Pargas IF (34) | +43 | Simon Fröjdö | 54:12 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +43 | Andreas Muller | 54:12 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +44 | Richard Claesson | 54:13 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +44 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 54:13 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +46 | Girts Vegeris | 54:15 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +47 | Marcus Karlsson | 54:16 | ||
42 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +47 | Jani Nissinen | 54:16 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +49 | Jonas Buud | 54:18 | ||
44 | Navi (31) | +50 | Jukka Ukkonen | 54:19 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +52 | Francois Gonon | 54:21 | ||
46 | OK Orion (17) | +53 | Robert Banach | 54:22 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +55 | Jarkko Liuha | 54:24 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +55 | Alex Tcherbakov | 54:24 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +56 | Jukka Käär | 54:25 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +57 | Jani Myllärinen | 54:26 | ||
51 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +58 | Daniel Lind | 54:27 | ||
52 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +59 | Anreas Johansson | 54:28 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (30) | +1:00 | Martin Lindskog | 54:29 | ||
54 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +1:01 | Mikael Kristensson | 54:30 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:03 | Mikael Boström | 54:32 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +1:04 | Jostein Andersen | 54:33 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (71) | +1:08 | Panu Piiparinen | 54:37 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:10 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 54:39 | ||
59 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +1:11 | Håkan Svensson | 54:40 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:13 | Vladimir Lucan | 54:42 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +1:15 | Martin Larbo | 54:44 | ||
62 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +1:16 | Evgeny Ivanov | 54:45 | ||
63 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:17 | Lasse Kautto | 54:46 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +1:18 | Urban Andre | 54:47 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:20 | Rickard Svensson | 54:49 | ||
66 | Lynx (44) | +1:21 | Tuomas Niemi | 54:50 | ||
67 | Delta 3 (115) | +1:21 | Manne Suominen | 54:50 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +1:22 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 54:51 | ||
69 | OK Orient (89) | +1:23 | Mikael Salo | 54:52 | ||
70 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 54:53 | ||
71 | Leksands OK (29) | +1:24 | Greger Tysk | 54:53 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +1:25 | Erik Engstrand | 54:54 | ||
73 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +1:25 | Håvard Lucasen | 54:54 | ||
74 | Suunta-101 (35) | +1:26 | Timo Reiman | 54:55 | ||
75 | Järfälla OK (57) | +1:26 | Magnus Cederlöf | 54:55 | ||
76 | Ronneby OK (58) | +1:27 | Oskar Håkansson | 54:56 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +1:30 | Antti Ryynänen | 54:59 | ||
78 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +1:30 | Jouko Liuha | 54:59 | ||
79 | IF Brahe (101) | +1:32 | Vesa Aaltonen | 55:01 | ||
80 | Medeina (879) | +1:33 | Ramunas Simanskas | 55:02 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +1:35 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 55:04 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:36 | Timo Äijälä | 55:05 | ||
83 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +1:38 | Markus Kainu | 55:07 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +1:40 | Raino Pesu | 55:09 | ||
85 | Norbergs OK (185) | +1:40 | Michael Oswald | 55:09 | ||
86 | NTNUI (39) | +1:42 | Öystein Pettersen | 55:11 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +1:43 | Harri Pajula | 55:12 | ||
88 | Delta 8 (146) | +1:45 | Oskari Liukkonen | 55:14 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +1:47 | Markus Ottila | 55:16 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren (85) | +1:49 | Henrik Jansson | 55:18 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +1:51 | Petri Vainio | 55:20 | ||
92 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +1:52 | Kristian Ruud | 55:21 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (83) | +1:53 | Fredrik Åhman | 55:22 | ||
94 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +1:54 | Tomi Silvonen | 55:23 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +1:55 | Mathias Jansson | 55:24 | ||
96 | Rastikarhut (116) | +1:57 | Matti Lindstedt | 55:26 | ||
97 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +1:58 | Miika Vennelä | 55:27 | ||
98 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +2:00 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 55:29 | ||
99 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +2:02 | Jari Hannuksela | 55:31 | ||
100 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +2:03 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 55:32 | ||
101 | Täby OK (96) | +2:04 | Robert Johansson | 55:33 | ||
102 | IK Falken (362) | +2:05 | Leif Ena | 55:34 | ||
103 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +2:08 | Hannu Niemelä | 55:37 | ||
104 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +2:09 | Fredrik Noborn | 55:38 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +2:10 | Fredrik Weinhard | 55:39 | ||
106 | Gävle OK (61) | +2:57 | Dan Norin | 56:26 | ||
107 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +3:01 | Tuomas Mattila | 56:30 | ||
108 | Härnösands OK (247) | +3:03 | Jens Caap-Hällgren | 56:32 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +3:04 | Markus Kaukonen | 56:33 | ||
110 | Rastivarsat (45) | +3:04 | Denis Grichman | 56:33 | ||
111 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +3:09 | Petri Kiiskinen | 56:38 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +3:11 | Juha Taini | 56:40 | ||
113 | Närpes OK (211) | +3:13 | Jens Perus | 56:42 | ||
114 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +3:14 | Mika Honkasalo | 56:43 | ||
115 | Rånäs OK (186) | +3:14 | Viktor Hedlöf | 56:43 | ||
116 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +3:14 | Per Eklöf | 56:43 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (37) | +3:16 | Per Lenander | 56:45 | ||
118 | Kils OK (73) | +3:17 | Mårten Martinsson | 56:46 | ||
119 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +3:19 | Rasmus Soes | 56:48 | ||
120 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +3:20 | Ulf Brenna | 56:49 | ||
121 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +3:20 | Sebastian Wester | 56:49 | ||
122 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +3:21 | Alexey Layshev | 56:50 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK (63) | +3:22 | Jani Virta | 56:51 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +3:23 | Petri Laaksonen | 56:52 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +3:23 | Persson Håkan | 56:52 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +3:25 | Ari Palo | 56:54 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +3:26 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 56:55 | ||
128 | OK Triangeln (133) | +3:27 | Sixten Sild | 56:56 | ||
129 | IF Femman (65) | +3:30 | Andreas Hall | 56:59 | ||
130 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +3:33 | Björn Karlsson | 57:02 | ||
131 | Nydalens SK (55) | +3:34 | Mikkel Lund | 57:03 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +3:38 | Tuomas Hapola | 57:07 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +3:43 | Timo Savelainen | 57:12 | ||
134 | Västerås SOK (78) | +3:44 | Andreas Eriksson | 57:13 | ||
135 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +3:44 | Magnus Thuren | 57:13 | ||
136 | OK Kåre (159) | +3:44 | Henrik Thomson | 57:13 | ||
137 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +3:45 | Erik Lärfars | 57:14 | ||
138 | Turun poliisi (534) | +3:45 | Petri Lamppu | 57:14 | ||
139 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +3:46 | Magnus Saager | 57:15 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (214) | +3:47 | Martins Linde | 57:16 | ||
141 | Nostars (529) | +3:47 | Teijo Laasasen | 57:16 | ||
142 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +3:47 | Jonas Birgersson | 57:16 | ||
143 | IF Åland (322) | +3:49 | Göran Sundblom | 57:18 | ||
144 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:50 | David A-Skantze | 57:19 | ||
145 | OK Älgen (1067) | +3:50 | Fredrik Nordström | 57:19 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +3:51 | Janne Mononen | 57:20 | ||
147 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +3:53 | Pär Hansson | 57:22 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +3:54 | Antti Keinänen | 57:23 | ||
149 | OTO (1230) | +3:54 | Öyvind Watterdal | 57:23 | ||
150 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +3:56 | Teemu Paavola | 57:25 | ||
151 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +3:57 | Eric Morris | 57:26 | ||
152 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +3:57 | Mika Lammi | 57:26 | ||
153 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +3:59 | Pekka Noponen | 57:28 | ||
154 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +4:00 | Per Carlborg | 57:29 | ||
155 | OK Kolmården (109) | +4:01 | Henrik Vuorinen | 57:30 | ||
156 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +4:01 | Anders Lindholm | 57:30 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +4:03 | Tapio Karppi | 57:32 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +4:04 | Lars Johansson | 57:33 | ||
159 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +4:06 | Mikko Kukkola | 57:35 | ||
160 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +4:07 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 57:36 | ||
161 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +4:08 | Dan Wester | 57:37 | ||
162 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +4:09 | Raivo Reiman | 57:38 | ||
163 | Centrum OK (187) | +4:10 | Jukka Jukkonen | 57:39 | ||
164 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +4:11 | Antti Granqvist | 57:40 | ||
165 | Midälva OK (250) | +4:12 | Mattias Edström | 57:41 | ||
166 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +4:12 | Mårten Ohlsson | 57:41 | ||
167 | IL Gular (74) | +4:15 | Öivin Aarnes | 57:44 | ||
168 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +4:15 | Jonas Palm | 57:44 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (199) | +4:17 | Rauno Ratilainen | 57:46 | ||
170 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +4:17 | Johan Forssten | 57:46 | ||
171 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +4:18 | Erik Åhlin | 57:47 | ||
172 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +4:19 | Lauri Sorsa | 57:48 | ||
173 | IFK Enskede (236) | +4:20 | Patric de Boussard | 57:49 | ||
174 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +4:20 | Petri Kajarinne | 57:49 | ||
175 | OK Dacke (267) | +4:20 | David Meyer | 57:49 | ||
176 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +4:21 | Morten Netterberg | 57:50 | ||
177 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +4:22 | Magnus Pettersson | 57:51 | ||
178 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +4:22 | Rasmus Nielsen | 57:51 | ||
179 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +4:23 | Kari Hillo | 57:52 | ||
180 | Gandvik IK (119) | +4:24 | Marcus Phersson | 57:53 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK (66) | +4:26 | Anders Ohlsson | 57:55 | ||
182 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +4:26 | Niklas Aldin | 57:55 | ||
183 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +4:26 | Andreas Phersson | 57:55 | ||
184 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +4:27 | Jari Nikkinen | 57:56 | ||
185 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +4:28 | Vesa Tielinen | 57:57 | ||
186 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +4:28 | Petri Ström | 57:57 | ||
187 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +4:29 | Juha Lehtimäki | 57:58 | ||
188 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +4:29 | Magnus Arvidsson | 57:58 | ||
189 | Palo-88 (911) | +4:30 | Mika Rintala | 57:59 | ||
190 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +4:31 | Ari-Pekka Rauttola | 58:00 | ||
191 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +4:32 | Robert Enbom | 58:01 | ||
192 | OK ILVES (1146) | +4:35 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 58:04 | ||
193 | Oppsal IF (163) | +4:40 | Frode Rystad | 58:09 | ||
194 | OK Hällen (28) | +4:41 | Benjamin Rattrey | 58:10 | ||
195 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +4:43 | Tero Kallio | 58:12 | ||
196 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +4:44 | Kari Mäkinen | 58:13 | ||
197 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +4:45 | Ola Hultin | 58:14 | ||
198 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +4:46 | Mikko Ääri | 58:15 | ||
199 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +4:47 | Peter Juthberg | 58:16 | ||
200 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +4:48 | Mika Hirvinen | 58:17 | ||
201 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +4:49 | Petri Riikonen | 58:18 | ||
202 | Yarky Mir (105) | +5:33 | Ilya Gusev | 59:02 | ||
203 | Växjö OK (189) | +5:34 | Patrik Karlsson | 59:03 | ||
204 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +5:37 | Johan Hasselmark | 59:06 | ||
205 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +5:38 | Joakim Gustafsson | 59:07 | ||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +5:40 | Vladimir Kozlov | 59:09 | ||
207 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +5:41 | Ronny Bäckman | 59:10 | ||
208 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +5:43 | Max Karle | 59:12 | ||
209 | Modum O-lag (91) | +5:45 | Morten Brunes | 59:14 | ||
210 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +5:48 | Jan Richard Eriksen | 59:17 | ||
211 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +5:50 | Erik Svahn | 59:19 | ||
212 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +5:52 | Mikael Jansson | 59:21 | ||
213 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +5:53 | Jonas Lindholm | 59:22 | ||
214 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +5:53 | Olof Borell | 59:22 | ||
215 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +5:55 | Henrik Svenningsson | 59:24 | ||
216 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +5:55 | Per Sjögren | 59:24 | ||
217 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +5:57 | Teemu Karjalainen | 59:26 | ||
218 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +5:58 | Jonas Engdahl | 59:27 | ||
219 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +5:59 | Jörg Meyer | 59:28 | ||
220 | OK Raseborg (245) | +6:00 | Mats Lundström | 59:29 | ||
221 | Team Austria (702) | +6:00 | Michael Stockmayer | 59:29 | ||
222 | OK Tyr (75) | +6:01 | Johan Levin | 59:30 | ||
223 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +6:03 | Peter Nordström | 59:32 | ||
224 | Rehns BK (165) | +6:04 | Peder Kock | 59:33 | ||
225 | OL Trollelg (465) | +6:05 | Kristian Stensrud | 59:34 | ||
226 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +6:08 | Tero Vesisenaho | 59:37 | ||
227 | Lehtimäen Jyske (563) | +6:09 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 59:38 | ||
228 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +6:10 | Sami Kälviäinen | 59:39 | ||
229 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +6:11 | Patrik Eklund | 59:40 | ||
230 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +6:13 | Juris Zilko | 59:42 | ||
231 | Briksnis (1223) | +6:14 | Vladimirs Lass | 59:43 | ||
232 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +6:16 | Olli Savikko | 59:45 | ||
233 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +6:18 | Jonas Giding | 59:47 | ||
234 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +6:18 | Ulf Jungstrand | 59:47 | ||
235 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +6:20 | Pasi Nieminen | 59:49 | ||
236 | Larvik OK (237) | +6:20 | Brynjar Fredheim | 59:49 | ||
237 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +6:22 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 59:51 | ||
238 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +6:23 | Marius Wikström | 59:52 | ||
239 | IL Tyrving (52) | +6:24 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 59:53 | ||
240 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +6:25 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 59:54 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +6:25 | Miika Pietilä | 59:54 | ||
242 | Skien OK (1180) | +6:26 | Gisle Nysäter | 59:55 | ||
243 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +6:27 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 59:56 | ||
244 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +6:27 | Anssi Karjalainen | 59:56 | ||
245 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +6:29 | Seppo Koskinen | 59:58 | ||
246 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +6:29 | Gatis Caics | 59:58 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +6:30 | Kari Juvaste | 59:59 | ||
248 | Koo-Vee (110) | +6:31 | Kai Pasonen | 1:00:00 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn (208) | +6:32 | Johan Sisell | 1:00:01 | ||
250 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +6:34 | Jakob Ödum | 1:00:03 | ||
251 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +6:34 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:00:03 | ||
252 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +6:36 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:00:05 | ||
253 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (831) | +6:37 | Jani Hurskanen | 1:00:06 | ||
254 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +6:40 | Jukka Pokela | 1:00:09 | ||
255 | INUS 2 (1185) | +6:40 | Sergei Ushakov | 1:00:09 | ||
256 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +6:41 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:00:10 | ||
257 | Iisu (345) | +6:41 | Juha Karstunen | 1:00:10 | ||
258 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +6:43 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 1:00:12 | ||
259 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +6:43 | Ola Martner | 1:00:12 | ||
260 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +6:44 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:00:13 | ||
261 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +6:46 | Ronnie Samor | 1:00:15 | ||
262 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +6:47 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:00:16 | ||
263 | Kapreolo (1133) | +6:48 | Oli Grimm | 1:00:17 | ||
264 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +6:49 | Kari Enckell | 1:00:18 | ||
265 | Delta 6 (510) | +6:51 | Petri Teittinen | 1:00:20 | ||
266 | OL Flaggtreff 1984 (1127) | +6:51 | Rasmus Ödum | 1:00:20 | ||
267 | OSI - orientering (156) | +6:51 | Lars Aurebekk | 1:00:20 | ||
268 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +6:52 | Linus Norrbom | 1:00:21 | ||
269 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +6:53 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:00:22 | ||
270 | IF Thor (178) | +6:55 | Conny Forsberg | 1:00:24 | ||
271 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +6:55 | Hannu Helminen | 1:00:24 | ||
272 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +6:56 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:00:25 | ||
273 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +6:57 | Sakari Taskila | 1:00:26 | ||
274 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +6:58 | Tuomas Kari | 1:00:27 | ||
275 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +7:00 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:00:29 | ||
276 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +7:01 | Saku Asikainen | 1:00:30 | ||
277 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +7:01 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:00:30 | ||
278 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +7:02 | Tomi Heinola | 1:00:31 | ||
279 | Härlövs IF (162) | +7:04 | Jonas Bengtssson | 1:00:33 | ||
280 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +7:04 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:00:33 | ||
281 | OK77 3 (363) | +7:04 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:00:33 | ||
282 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +7:06 | Jörgen Johansson | 1:00:35 | ||
283 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +7:06 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:00:35 | ||
284 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +7:07 | Tero Kopra | 1:00:36 | ||
285 | Sippurasti (150) | +7:09 | Tero Suutari | 1:00:38 | ||
286 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +7:10 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:00:39 | ||
287 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +7:11 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:00:40 | ||
288 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +7:12 | Aimo Aalto | 1:00:41 | ||
289 | Rasti 88 (229) | +7:12 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:00:41 | ||
290 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +7:13 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:00:42 | ||
291 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +7:13 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:00:42 | ||
292 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +7:14 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:00:43 | ||
293 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +7:15 | Janne Kivekä | 1:00:44 | ||
294 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +7:16 | Milko Lehto | 1:00:45 | ||
295 | Samppalinnan Voima (546) | +7:17 | Henrik Tala | 1:00:46 | ||
296 | Päämaja (1238) | +7:18 | Ali Mättölä | 1:00:47 | ||
297 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +7:19 | Mika Maaninka | 1:00:48 | ||
298 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +7:20 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:00:49 | ||
299 | Genimap (1216) | +7:21 | Jukka Viskari | 1:00:50 | ||
300 | OK Gisle (207) | +7:23 | Mikael Bogren | 1:00:52 | ||
301 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +7:24 | Mikael Bäck | 1:00:53 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (112) | +7:25 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:00:54 | ||
303 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +7:26 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:00:55 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +7:28 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:00:57 | ||
305 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +7:29 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:00:58 | ||
306 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +7:31 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:01:00 | ||
307 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +7:32 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:01:01 | ||
308 | Arboga OK (827) | +7:34 | Klas Ferbe | 1:01:03 | ||
309 | OK Djerf (190) | +7:35 | Göran Svensson | 1:01:04 | ||
310 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +7:36 | Arto Nissinen | 1:01:05 | ||
311 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +7:38 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:01:07 | ||
312 | Korven Honka (424) | +7:39 | Matti Huttunen | 1:01:08 | ||
313 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +7:39 | Jon Pedersen | 1:01:08 | ||
314 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +7:40 | Neeme Velleste | 1:01:09 | ||
315 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +7:40 | Kenneth Buch | 1:01:09 | ||
316 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +7:41 | Jan Norling | 1:01:10 | ||
317 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +7:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:01:11 | ||
318 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +7:43 | Ville Saarela | 1:01:12 | ||
319 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +7:43 | Thomas Johansson | 1:01:12 | ||
320 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +7:44 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:01:13 | ||
321 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +7:44 | Arto Palsio | 1:01:13 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +7:45 | Tapio Kujala | 1:01:14 | ||
323 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +7:47 | Harri Jylhä | 1:01:16 | ||
324 | Väsby OK (470) | +7:47 | Mårten Anterud | 1:01:16 | ||
325 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +7:47 | Juha Kalliokoski | 1:01:16 | ||
326 | Viitasaaren Suunta (317) | +7:49 | Mikko Salmela | 1:01:18 | ||
327 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +7:49 | Erik Amberg | 1:01:18 | ||
328 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +7:52 | Daniel Sols | 1:01:21 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +7:52 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:01:21 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +7:52 | Petri Silvola | 1:01:21 | ||
331 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +7:53 | Eero Alava | 1:01:22 | ||
332 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +7:54 | Toni Koivisto | 1:01:23 | ||
333 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +7:55 | Johan Risberg | 1:01:24 | ||
334 | Mariestads FK (279) | +7:55 | Martin Moberg | 1:01:24 | ||
335 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +7:56 | Heiko Gossel | 1:01:25 | ||
336 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +7:57 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:01:26 | ||
337 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +7:59 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:01:28 | ||
338 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +7:59 | Johan Ryno | 1:01:28 | ||
339 | Navi 2 (145) | +8:01 | Jere Pajunen | 1:01:30 | ||
340 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +8:02 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:01:31 | ||
341 | Klyftamo (334) | +8:02 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:01:31 | ||
342 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +8:03 | Olli Reponen | 1:01:32 | ||
343 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +8:05 | Robin Bäckman | 1:01:34 | ||
344 | Aivan Sama (557) | +8:05 | Juha Prittinen | 1:01:34 | ||
345 | SK Savo (168) | +8:06 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:01:35 | ||
346 | Delta 4 (274) | +8:08 | Kari Sallinen | 1:01:37 | ||
347 | Laihian Luja (957) | +8:08 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:01:37 | ||
348 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +8:09 | Dickie Jones | 1:01:38 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +8:09 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:01:38 | ||
350 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +8:11 | Per Skoglund | 1:01:40 | ||
351 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +8:11 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:01:40 | ||
352 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +8:12 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:01:41 | ||
353 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +8:13 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:01:42 | ||
354 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +8:14 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:01:43 | ||
355 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +8:15 | Juha Lerssi | 1:01:44 | ||
356 | OK Moss (396) | +8:15 | Frode Risbråthe | 1:01:44 | ||
357 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +8:17 | Teemu Harju | 1:01:46 | ||
358 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +8:19 | Terje Maroni | 1:01:48 | ||
359 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +8:20 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:01:49 | ||
360 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +8:22 | Jonas Braam | 1:01:51 | ||
361 | Hiiltomiehet (482) | +8:25 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:01:54 | ||
362 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +8:25 | Mika Jouhki | 1:01:54 | ||
363 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +8:27 | David Nilsson | 1:01:56 | ||
364 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +8:29 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:01:58 | ||
365 | Hiisirasti 3 (135) | +8:30 | Timo Asikainen | 1:01:59 | ||
366 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +8:30 | Tero Rönkä | 1:01:59 | ||
367 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +8:32 | Jari Loukusa | 1:02:01 | ||
368 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +8:33 | Fredrik Rosn | 1:02:02 | ||
369 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +8:42 | Aki Ijäs | 1:02:11 | ||
370 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +8:47 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:02:16 | ||
371 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +8:48 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:02:17 | ||
372 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +8:50 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:02:19 | ||
373 | Panssariprikaati (922) | +8:50 | Arto Hakala | 1:02:19 | ||
374 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +8:51 | Kokkonen Hannu | 1:02:20 | ||
375 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +8:53 | Niilo Lusila | 1:02:22 | ||
376 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +8:54 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:02:23 | ||
377 | FK Göingarna (195) | +8:55 | Andreas Ferm | 1:02:24 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +8:56 | Henrik Palmen | 1:02:25 | ||
379 | A-Automaatio (842) | +8:57 | Matti Leppäniemi | 1:02:26 | ||
380 | Kalmar OK (241) | +8:58 | Joakim Lindell | 1:02:27 | ||
381 | Lynx 5 (281) | +9:01 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:02:30 | ||
382 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +9:02 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:02:31 | ||
383 | Suunnaton Into (770) | +9:02 | Matti Mattila | 1:02:31 | ||
384 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +9:04 | Gustav Hall | 1:02:33 | ||
385 | Fagersta OK (762) | +9:07 | Ronny Brandberg | 1:02:36 | ||
386 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +9:08 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:02:37 | ||
387 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +9:10 | Heikki Norri | 1:02:39 | ||
388 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +9:11 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:02:40 | ||
389 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +9:12 | Lars Strid | 1:02:41 | ||
390 | Lunds OK (1173) | +9:13 | Christian Karldn | 1:02:42 | ||
391 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +9:14 | Olli Puustinen | 1:02:43 | ||
392 | Fana IL (340) | +9:16 | Sigurd Eikner | 1:02:45 | ||
393 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +9:17 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:02:46 | ||
394 | JOKA (282) | +9:17 | Urmo Liblik | 1:02:46 | ||
395 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +9:18 | Markus Salo | 1:02:47 | ||
396 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +9:19 | Arto Fränti | 1:02:48 | ||
397 | OK Klemmingen (238) | +9:19 | Max Andersson | 1:02:48 | ||
398 | Hanaley Boys (940) | +9:21 | Harri Kottonen | 1:02:50 | ||
399 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +9:22 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:02:51 | ||
400 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +9:23 | Berdal Tore Björset | 1:02:52 | ||
401 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +9:24 | Kari Pussinen | 1:02:53 | ||
402 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (988) | +9:24 | Mikko Sulander | 1:02:53 | ||
403 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1145) | +9:24 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 1:02:53 | ||
404 | Sir Mc Paksupatukan klaani (121) | +9:25 | Markus Kettunen | 1:02:54 | ||
405 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +9:26 | Philip Rosen | 1:02:55 | ||
406 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +9:27 | Mika Hakala | 1:02:56 | ||
407 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +9:28 | Marko Rautanen | 1:02:57 | ||
408 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +9:29 | Kim Eriksson | 1:02:58 | ||
409 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +9:30 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:02:59 | ||
410 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +9:32 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:03:01 | ||
411 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +9:33 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:03:02 | ||
412 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +9:33 | Antti Maasilta | 1:03:02 | ||
413 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +9:34 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:03:03 | ||
414 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +9:36 | Pekka Mäki | 1:03:05 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (422) | +9:37 | Keijo Viilo | 1:03:06 | ||
416 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +9:37 | Vesa Arffman | 1:03:06 | ||
417 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +9:39 | Mattias Berggrund | 1:03:08 | ||
418 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +9:40 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:03:09 | ||
419 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +9:41 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:03:10 | ||
420 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +9:42 | Niko Nättinen | 1:03:11 | ||
421 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +9:42 | Arto Mikkola | 1:03:11 | ||
422 | Malax IF (329) | +9:43 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:03:12 | ||
423 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +9:44 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:03:13 | ||
424 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +9:44 | Pietari Sorri | 1:03:13 | ||
425 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +9:45 | Hannu Hovila | 1:03:14 | ||
426 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +9:46 | Christer Boström | 1:03:15 | ||
427 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +9:48 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:03:17 | ||
428 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +9:48 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:03:17 | ||
429 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +9:49 | Timo Hellberg | 1:03:18 | ||
430 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +9:52 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:03:21 | ||
431 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686) | +9:53 | Juha Siltovuori | 1:03:22 | ||
432 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +9:53 | Jukka Ekonoja | 1:03:22 | ||
433 | OK Tranan (215) | +9:55 | Thomas Andersson | 1:03:24 | ||
434 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +9:58 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:03:27 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +9:59 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:03:28 | ||
436 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +10:00 | Kai Samelin | 1:03:29 | ||
437 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1177) | +10:00 | Jussi Partanen | 1:03:29 | ||
438 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +10:02 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 1:03:31 | ||
439 | OK Terjärv (659) | +10:02 | Henrik Nygård | 1:03:31 | ||
440 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +10:03 | Arli Mändmets | 1:03:32 | ||
441 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +10:04 | Timo Rantala | 1:03:33 | ||
442 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +10:04 | Håkon Teigen Röed | 1:03:33 | ||
443 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +10:06 | Tommy Rantala | 1:03:35 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +10:09 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:03:38 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +10:10 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:03:39 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +10:17 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:03:46 | ||
447 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +10:19 | Pasi Autio | 1:03:48 | ||
448 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +10:20 | Olsson Torbjörn | 1:03:49 | ||
449 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +10:22 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:03:51 | ||
450 | OK Österåker (1117) | +10:27 | Andreas Svensson | 1:03:56 | ||
451 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +10:29 | Per Iver Nordset | 1:03:58 | ||
452 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +10:32 | Inge Gunnes | 1:04:01 | ||
453 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +10:32 | Serguey Gaskevich | 1:04:01 | ||
454 | SK Nokia (933) | +10:33 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:04:02 | ||
455 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +10:36 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:04:05 | ||
456 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +10:38 | Anders Pettersson | 1:04:07 | ||
457 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +10:38 | Tobias Fogeby | 1:04:07 | ||
458 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +10:39 | Alexander Shein | 1:04:08 | ||
459 | Northern Wind (252) | +10:40 | Alexander Khramov | 1:04:09 | ||
460 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +10:41 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:04:10 | ||
461 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (567) | +10:42 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:04:11 | ||
462 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +10:43 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:04:12 | ||
463 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +10:45 | Petter Loe | 1:04:14 | ||
464 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +10:48 | Alar Assor | 1:04:17 | ||
465 | RasTiimi 2 (688) | +10:50 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:04:19 | ||
466 | Pihkaniskat 8 (896) | +11:00 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:04:29 | ||
467 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +11:02 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 1:04:31 | ||
468 | Vaisala Oyj (383) | +11:03 | Petri Tonteri | 1:04:32 | ||
469 | Kangasala SK 6 (584) | +11:07 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:04:36 | ||
470 | Suunta-Veikot (680) | +11:08 | Rami Helander | 1:04:37 | ||
471 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +11:11 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:04:40 | ||
472 | Delta 7 (729) | +11:23 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:04:52 | ||
473 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +11:24 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 1:04:53 | ||
474 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (839) | +11:25 | Kari Kanerva | 1:04:54 | ||
475 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400) | +11:29 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:04:58 | ||
476 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +11:29 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:04:58 | ||
477 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +11:31 | Martin H Johannessen | 1:05:00 | ||
478 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +11:32 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:05:01 | ||
479 | Ex-Legends (251) | +11:33 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:05:02 | ||
480 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +11:34 | Simo Kukkola | 1:05:03 | ||
481 | Wing OK (67) | +11:35 | Lars Moholt | 1:05:04 | ||
482 | NCS Sport (376) | +11:35 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:05:04 | ||
483 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +11:37 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:05:06 | ||
484 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +11:38 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:05:07 | ||
485 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +11:38 | Juris Kokins | 1:05:07 | ||
486 | NMP Roamers (799) | +11:41 | Ari Peltola | 1:05:10 | ||
487 | Team Ykänharju (1109) | +11:41 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:05:10 | ||
488 | Lynx 3 (263) | +11:43 | Nico Nylund | 1:05:12 | ||
489 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +11:44 | Niklas Berenfelt | 1:05:13 | ||
490 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +11:44 | Anders Tarandi | 1:05:13 | ||
491 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +11:47 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:05:16 | ||
492 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +11:50 | Tero Kosunen | 1:05:19 | ||
493 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +11:52 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:05:21 | ||
494 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1174) | +11:55 | Mikko Hyvönen | 1:05:24 | ||
495 | Terässiilit (780) | +11:59 | Jorma Honkanen | 1:05:28 | ||
496 | Tamrock (699) | +12:01 | Pertti Puro | 1:05:30 | ||
497 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +12:01 | Jesper Tiberg | 1:05:30 | ||
498 | SK-0K (606) | +12:02 | Ulo Parts | 1:05:31 | ||
499 | ZSKA Sivatti (682) | +12:02 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:05:31 | ||
500 | Halsuan Toivo (535) | +12:03 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:05:32 | ||
501 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +12:05 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:05:34 | ||
502 | Akilles OK (310) | +12:06 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:05:35 | ||
503 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (861) | +12:06 | Matti Autio | 1:05:35 | ||
504 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +12:08 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:05:37 | ||
505 | Hal Bro (1149) | +12:08 | Janne Seppä | 1:05:37 | ||
506 | Deje SF (742) | +12:08 | Jonas Samuelsson | 1:05:37 | ||
507 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +12:09 | Pekka Verkama | 1:05:38 | ||
508 | OK Roslagen (41) | +12:11 | Otto Lundman | 1:05:40 | ||
509 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +12:12 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:05:41 | ||
510 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (991) | +12:12 | Oskar Breilin | 1:05:41 | ||
511 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +12:13 | Tomas Johansson | 1:05:42 | ||
512 | Navi 3 (452) | +12:15 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:05:44 | ||
513 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +12:17 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:05:46 | ||
514 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +12:17 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:05:46 | ||
515 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +12:18 | Kari Reini | 1:05:47 | ||
516 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (736) | +12:18 | Santeri Takala | 1:05:47 | ||
517 | Alahärmän Kisa (532) | +12:21 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:05:50 | ||
518 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +12:23 | Torbjörn Andersson | 1:05:52 | ||
519 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +12:23 | Martin Andersson | 1:05:52 | ||
520 | Koo-Vee 3 (442) | +12:24 | Jari Kaaja | 1:05:53 | ||
521 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +12:26 | Eirik Vikane | 1:05:55 | ||
522 | OK Orvand (673) | +12:29 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:05:58 | ||
523 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +12:30 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:05:59 | ||
524 | Altia (1000) | +12:32 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:06:01 | ||
525 | Rakvere OK (381) | +12:34 | Oks Raivo | 1:06:03 | ||
526 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +12:37 | Denis Ghelomonov | 1:06:06 | ||
527 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +12:39 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:06:08 | ||
528 | OK Nackhe (593) | +12:40 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:06:09 | ||
529 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +12:42 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:06:11 | ||
530 | OK Skeidi (391) | +12:44 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:06:13 | ||
531 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +12:45 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:06:14 | ||
532 | RasTiimi (154) | +12:47 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:06:16 | ||
533 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +12:47 | Jussi Lähde | 1:06:16 | ||
534 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +12:47 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:06:16 | ||
535 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +12:49 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:06:18 | ||
536 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +12:50 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:06:19 | ||
537 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +12:51 | Mikko Mutka | 1:06:20 | ||
538 | Louhelan Woima (862) | +12:57 | Simo Juvaste | 1:06:26 | ||
539 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +12:59 | Jouko Humppi | 1:06:28 | ||
540 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +13:00 | Redtzer Johan | 1:06:29 | ||
541 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +13:03 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:06:32 | ||
542 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +13:04 | Rolf Helander | 1:06:33 | ||
543 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +13:06 | Timo Maukonen | 1:06:35 | ||
544 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +13:07 | Markus Oksanen | 1:06:36 | ||
545 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +13:08 | Juhani Toimela | 1:06:37 | ||
546 | Köntit (916) | +13:10 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:06:39 | ||
547 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +13:12 | Janne Röytiö | 1:06:41 | ||
548 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +13:12 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:06:41 | ||
549 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1032) | +13:14 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:06:43 | ||
550 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +13:15 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:06:44 | ||
551 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +13:15 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:06:44 | ||
552 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +13:17 | Jan Hugo Hanssen | 1:06:46 | ||
553 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (949) | +13:17 | Antti Pellinen | 1:06:46 | ||
554 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +13:19 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:06:48 | ||
555 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +13:20 | Marko Kivelä | 1:06:49 | ||
556 | Turun NMKY (234) | +13:23 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:06:52 | ||
557 | Iisu 2 (785) | +13:24 | Matti Juutinen | 1:06:53 | ||
558 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +13:25 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:06:54 | ||
559 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +13:27 | Arvo Ahola | 1:06:56 | ||
560 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +13:28 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:06:57 | ||
561 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +13:29 | Timo Seppänen | 1:06:58 | ||
562 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +13:31 | Toni Nissinen | 1:07:00 | ||
563 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +13:31 | Roland Hurlimann | 1:07:00 | ||
564 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +13:32 | Johan Roselius | 1:07:01 | ||
565 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +13:33 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:07:02 | ||
566 | Rånäs OK 2 (346) | +13:33 | Andreas Pousette | 1:07:02 | ||
567 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +13:34 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:07:03 | ||
568 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +13:36 | Tor-Leif Häggman | 1:07:05 | ||
569 | IK Kronan (637) | +13:36 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:07:05 | ||
570 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +13:39 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:07:08 | ||
571 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +13:41 | Timo Lainema | 1:07:10 | ||
572 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +13:44 | Kari Räisänen | 1:07:13 | ||
573 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +13:47 | Esa Kuosmanen | 1:07:16 | ||
574 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +13:48 | Vili Virtanen | 1:07:17 | ||
575 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +13:49 | Kai Holkeri | 1:07:18 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (654) | +13:51 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:07:20 | ||
577 | Nordkalk (1258) | +13:52 | Max Lauren | 1:07:21 | ||
578 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (327) | +13:54 | Mikko Leminen | 1:07:23 | ||
579 | Lynx 4 (354) | +13:55 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:07:24 | ||
580 | OK77 4 (663) | +13:58 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:07:27 | ||
581 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +14:00 | Henning Nynäs | 1:07:29 | ||
582 | Umeå OK (450) | +14:02 | Roger Nitsche | 1:07:31 | ||
583 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (727) | +14:06 | Jorma Turunen | 1:07:35 | ||
584 | OK77 5 (873) | +14:08 | Reijio Liitiäinen | 1:07:37 | ||
585 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +14:11 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:07:40 | ||
586 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1023) | +14:11 | Mika Kaven | 1:07:40 | ||
587 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1108) | +14:13 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:07:42 | ||
588 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +14:14 | Jussi Kilpinen | 1:07:43 | ||
589 | SC Savilahden Voima (642) | +14:14 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:07:43 | ||
590 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +14:15 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:07:44 | ||
591 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +14:16 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:07:45 | ||
592 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (646) | +14:17 | Juhani Kiviaho | 1:07:46 | ||
593 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (495) | +14:19 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:07:48 | ||
594 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +14:20 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:07:49 | ||
595 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +14:21 | Ismo Niemi | 1:07:50 | ||
596 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +14:22 | Matti Vuori | 1:07:51 | ||
597 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +14:23 | Jan Erlend Innelset | 1:07:52 | ||
598 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +14:24 | Martin Slezak | 1:07:53 | ||
599 | Kannuksen Ura (615) | +14:26 | Risto Posio | 1:07:55 | ||
600 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +14:29 | Sami Virta | 1:07:58 | ||
601 | Koneen Kerho (585) | +14:30 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:07:59 | ||
602 | Suonenjoen Vasama (280) | +14:31 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:08:00 | ||
603 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +14:32 | Peter Trompari | 1:08:01 | ||
604 | Rastivarsat 7 (1207) | +14:33 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:08:02 | ||
605 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (447) | +14:34 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:08:03 | ||
606 | Espoon Suunta 7 (847) | +14:35 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:08:04 | ||
607 | Savon Rasti (523) | +14:37 | Kari Köninki | 1:08:06 | ||
608 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +14:37 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:08:06 | ||
609 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (581) | +14:39 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:08:08 | ||
610 | Stora Enso Timber (985) | +14:40 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:08:09 | ||
611 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +14:41 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:08:10 | ||
612 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +14:41 | Antti Nykänen | 1:08:10 | ||
613 | Lemin Eskot (515) | +14:43 | Sami Kinttu | 1:08:12 | ||
614 | Rejlers IF (857) | +14:45 | Ola Wallinder | 1:08:14 | ||
615 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +14:47 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:08:16 | ||
616 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (463) | +14:49 | Markus Välimäki | 1:08:18 | ||
617 | Maasotakoulu 2 (917) | +14:51 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:08:20 | ||
618 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +14:52 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:08:21 | ||
619 | Eslövs FK (521) | +14:52 | Mattias Åberg | 1:08:21 | ||
620 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +14:54 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:08:23 | ||
621 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1285) | +14:55 | Juha Tasala | 1:08:24 | ||
622 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +14:56 | Mikael Utter | 1:08:25 | ||
623 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1162) | +15:00 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:08:29 | ||
624 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +15:03 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:08:32 | ||
625 | Väsby OK 2 (1167) | +15:04 | Robert Elverö | 1:08:33 | ||
626 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +15:04 | Risto Orpana | 1:08:33 | ||
627 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +15:07 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:08:36 | ||
628 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (977) | +15:08 | Mikko Sabel | 1:08:37 | ||
629 | OK Södertörn 2 (314) | +15:09 | John Svanberg | 1:08:38 | ||
630 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +15:09 | Fjalar Henriksson | 1:08:38 | ||
631 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +15:11 | Timo Puhakka | 1:08:40 | ||
632 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +15:12 | Jari Määttä | 1:08:41 | ||
633 | Lynx 6 (548) | +15:14 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:08:43 | ||
634 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +15:15 | Janne Virkki | 1:08:44 | ||
635 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (830) | +15:16 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:08:45 | ||
636 | Kangasala SK 11 (1322) | +15:16 | Kai Hilo | 1:08:45 | ||
637 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +15:17 | Mika Rahkola | 1:08:46 | ||
638 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +15:18 | Pekka Lång | 1:08:47 | ||
639 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +15:20 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:08:49 | ||
640 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +15:20 | Marko Saari | 1:08:49 | ||
641 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +15:23 | Magnus Johannesson | 1:08:52 | ||
642 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +15:23 | Jouni Valkonen | 1:08:52 | ||
643 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (379) | +15:24 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:08:53 | ||
644 | Hönöt SK (996) | +15:26 | Mika Kivinen | 1:08:55 | ||
645 | Delta 9 (710) | +15:30 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:08:59 | ||
646 | Auran Vannas (826) | +15:32 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:09:01 | ||
647 | Oulaisten Taru (807) | +15:33 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:09:02 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (611) | +15:34 | Åge Liljeström | 1:09:03 | ||
649 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (544) | +15:36 | Ari Ovaska | 1:09:05 | ||
650 | K 3 IF (1062) | +15:36 | Henrik Peters | 1:09:05 | ||
651 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +15:37 | J-P Pärssinen | 1:09:06 | ||
652 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +15:37 | Taivo Daub | 1:09:06 | ||
653 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1089) | +15:38 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:09:07 | ||
654 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +15:40 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 1:09:09 | ||
655 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +15:41 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:09:10 | ||
656 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +15:43 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:09:12 | ||
657 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +15:44 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 1:09:13 | ||
658 | Liperin Taimi (730) | +15:44 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:09:13 | ||
659 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +15:45 | Kai Koistinen | 1:09:14 | ||
660 | Temmi 98 (740) | +15:47 | Marko Mikkola | 1:09:16 | ||
661 | OSI - orientering 2 (954) | +15:47 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 1:09:16 | ||
662 | Kokkola Zinc (784) | +15:49 | Eero Juola | 1:09:18 | ||
663 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +15:49 | Glen Grant | 1:09:18 | ||
664 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +15:52 | Antti Schroderus | 1:09:21 | ||
665 | Kimito SF (724) | +15:52 | Mikael Eriksson | 1:09:21 | ||
666 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +15:53 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:09:22 | ||
667 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (332) | +15:55 | Heikki Hautala | 1:09:24 | ||
668 | Sippurasti 3 (508) | +15:57 | Harri Vainio | 1:09:26 | ||
669 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (693) | +16:00 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:09:29 | ||
670 | Rastihaukat (555) | +16:01 | Stephan Witick | 1:09:30 | ||
671 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1140) | +16:02 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:09:31 | ||
672 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +16:02 | Esa Vironen | 1:09:31 | ||
673 | OK Botnia 4 (703) | +16:04 | Harald Slotte | 1:09:33 | ||
674 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (794) | +16:04 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:09:33 | ||
675 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1264) | +16:08 | Matti Harju | 1:09:37 | ||
676 | Niksulan Pojat (645) | +16:09 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:09:38 | ||
677 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +16:11 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:09:40 | ||
678 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +16:12 | Jari Pimperi | 1:09:41 | ||
679 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (982) | +16:13 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:09:42 | ||
680 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (227) | +16:16 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:09:45 | ||
681 | Akilles OK 3 (697) | +16:19 | Jonas Hamström | 1:09:48 | ||
682 | Saint-Petersburg (1225) | +16:19 | Veniamin Landyshev | 1:09:48 | ||
683 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +16:21 | Keijo Kattelus | 1:09:50 | ||
684 | Kajaanin Kuohu (942) | +16:21 | Kari Haataja | 1:09:50 | ||
685 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (787) | +16:22 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:09:51 | ||
686 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +16:24 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:09:53 | ||
687 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (564) | +16:26 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:09:55 | ||
688 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1191) | +16:26 | Terho Nieminen | 1:09:55 | ||
689 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1204) | +16:28 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:09:57 | ||
690 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +16:33 | Orvo Moisio | 1:10:02 | ||
691 | Linnankiertäjät (890) | +16:35 | Jari Kallio | 1:10:04 | ||
692 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +16:36 | Jorma Kuitunen | 1:10:05 | ||
693 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +16:37 | Jouni Hjelm | 1:10:06 | ||
694 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (926) | +16:38 | Sami Finnilä | 1:10:07 | ||
695 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (906) | +16:39 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 1:10:08 | ||
696 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1129) | +16:39 | Juuso Västilä | 1:10:08 | ||
697 | RAE ROK (367) | +16:41 | Tnis Haldna | 1:10:10 | ||
698 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +16:43 | Patrik Starck | 1:10:12 | ||
699 | OKH (934) | +16:43 | Mikk Medijainen | 1:10:12 | ||
700 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (953) | +16:44 | Arto Tielinen | 1:10:13 | ||
701 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1194) | +16:45 | Jari Pekkarinen | 1:10:14 | ||
702 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (772) | +16:46 | Ulf Höglund | 1:10:15 | ||
703 | Kaakon Rasti (651) | +16:47 | Mika Tasa | 1:10:16 | ||
704 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +16:47 | Erkki Kangas | 1:10:16 | ||
705 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +16:53 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:10:22 | ||
706 | Askolan Urheilijat (559) | +16:56 | Lauri Virkki | 1:10:25 | ||
707 | Rasti Reipas (852) | +16:58 | Matti Karhula | 1:10:27 | ||
708 | Medone 2 (1003) | +17:00 | Maija Medone | 1:10:29 | ||
709 | Savon Suunta (384) | +17:03 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 1:10:32 | ||
710 | OK Kristina (943) | +17:03 | Kaj Ådjes | 1:10:32 | ||
711 | Stormin Teräs (560) | +17:03 | Mika Levonen | 1:10:32 | ||
712 | JYY Sporticus (835) | +17:06 | Välimaa Kimmo | 1:10:35 | ||
713 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +17:07 | Reijo Hölttä | 1:10:36 | ||
714 | Konneveden Urheilijat (687) | +17:10 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:10:39 | ||
715 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +17:11 | Gustav Östling | 1:10:40 | ||
716 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (679) | +17:12 | Jukka Aunula | 1:10:41 | ||
717 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +17:13 | Mikko Nygård | 1:10:42 | ||
718 | OK Flygpojkarna (683) | +17:14 | Olavi Kauppila | 1:10:43 | ||
719 | XYZ (416) | +17:15 | Markus Juvala | 1:10:44 | ||
720 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (818) | +17:15 | Eero Thitz | 1:10:44 | ||
721 | OK Vivill (472) | +17:16 | Martin Mårtensson | 1:10:45 | ||
722 | IF Femman 4 (1298) | +17:17 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 1:10:46 | ||
723 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1272) | +17:19 | Markku Sipponen | 1:10:48 | ||
724 | OK Denseln 4 (824) | +17:20 | Christoffer Mollen | 1:10:49 | ||
725 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (825) | +17:20 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:10:49 | ||
726 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +17:22 | Teemu Rajala | 1:10:51 | ||
727 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +17:22 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:10:51 | ||
728 | Kerkesix (1203) | +17:25 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:10:54 | ||
729 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (704) | +17:26 | Mauno Korhonen | 1:10:55 | ||
730 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +17:28 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:10:57 | ||
731 | X-suunnistajat (506) | +17:28 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:10:57 | ||
732 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +17:29 | Mats Svedström | 1:10:58 | ||
733 | Kälviän Tarmo (636) | +17:30 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:10:59 | ||
734 | Sippurasti 2 (294) | +17:33 | Esko Kattelus | 1:11:02 | ||
735 | Malax IF 3 (503) | +17:33 | Seppo Hartvik | 1:11:02 | ||
736 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +17:37 | Robert Hagström | 1:11:06 | ||
737 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (696) | +17:39 | Timo Vilkko | 1:11:08 | ||
738 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +17:41 | Öyvind Hansen | 1:11:10 | ||
739 | VTT Prosessit (1037) | +17:42 | Eemeli Hytönen | 1:11:11 | ||
740 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (635) | +17:43 | Kalle Manninen | 1:11:12 | ||
741 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (556) | +17:47 | Miika Keskinen | 1:11:16 | ||
742 | Liedon Parma 1974 7 (1231) | +17:49 | Timo Peltola | 1:11:18 | ||
743 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (691) | +17:51 | Esko Savonen | 1:11:20 | ||
744 | Savon Suunta 2 (743) | +17:51 | Sauli Takkinen | 1:11:20 | ||
745 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (887) | +17:54 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 1:11:23 | ||
746 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +17:55 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:11:24 | ||
747 | Järvenpään Palo (778) | +17:57 | Henrik Ahvenainen | 1:11:26 | ||
748 | Epilän Esa (439) | +18:00 | Juha Ketola | 1:11:29 | ||
749 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (1122) | +18:01 | Sami Ylämurto | 1:11:30 | ||
750 | OK77 6 (1029) | +18:05 | Harry Eklundh | 1:11:34 | ||
751 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +18:06 | Ville Salonen | 1:11:35 | ||
752 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +18:11 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:11:40 | ||
753 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (754) | +18:13 | Kai Nokelainen | 1:11:42 | ||
754 | IF Minken (1098) | +18:13 | Staffan Portin | 1:11:42 | ||
755 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1184) | +18:15 | Petter Hallerby | 1:11:44 | ||
756 | Salon Vilpas 2 (998) | +18:17 | Jussi Vigelius | 1:11:46 | ||
757 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +18:19 | Jouni Saario | 1:11:48 | ||
758 | JMFC (1287) | +18:19 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:11:48 | ||
759 | OK Botnia 3 (803) | +18:20 | Johan Lövsund | 1:11:49 | ||
760 | Vänkypannu (761) | +18:21 | Teemu Partio | 1:11:50 | ||
761 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +18:23 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:11:52 | ||
762 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (804) | +18:23 | Jani Kallioinen | 1:11:52 | ||
763 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (640) | +18:24 | Jussi Karjalainen | 1:11:53 | ||
764 | Raision Kuula (574) | +18:26 | Toni Karsikas | 1:11:55 | ||
765 | IK Trenne (232) | +18:27 | Dan Winnberg | 1:11:56 | ||
766 | Koo-Vee 4 (670) | +18:28 | Jari Rantala | 1:11:57 | ||
767 | Akilles OK 2 (507) | +18:33 | Roger Helenius | 1:12:02 | ||
768 | Väsby OK 3 (1182) | +18:33 | Lars Berzell | 1:12:02 | ||
769 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1318) | +18:35 | Toni Rannikko | 1:12:04 | ||
770 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1303) | +18:36 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 1:12:05 | ||
771 | OK Älvsjö Örby (477) | +18:37 | Stefan Nordström | 1:12:06 | ||
772 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (735) | +18:38 | Toni Hurskanen | 1:12:07 | ||
773 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1105) | +18:39 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:12:08 | ||
774 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +18:40 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:12:09 | ||
775 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +18:41 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:12:10 | ||
776 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (590) | +18:43 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:12:12 | ||
777 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +18:43 | Pekka Koponen | 1:12:12 | ||
778 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +18:45 | Stig Sönsterudbraaten | 1:12:14 | ||
779 | Jämerä Miehet (1321) | +18:46 | Matti Suorsa | 1:12:15 | ||
780 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (608) | +18:47 | Kai Antell | 1:12:16 | ||
781 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +18:48 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:12:17 | ||
782 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (711) | +18:50 | Timo Helin | 1:12:19 | ||
783 | OK Kape (273) | +18:52 | Lauri Lahtmäe | 1:12:21 | ||
784 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1224) | +18:54 | Eero Kiiskinen | 1:12:23 | ||
785 | Kaukaan Lyly (786) | +18:55 | Tenho Pöllönen | 1:12:24 | ||
786 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +18:56 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:12:25 | ||
787 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +18:57 | Juha Väisänen | 1:12:26 | ||
788 | Tecnomen (973) | +18:58 | Ari Paganus | 1:12:27 | ||
789 | Ringerike O-Lag 3 (1144) | +19:00 | Stig Melling | 1:12:29 | ||
790 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +19:00 | Harri Hujanen | 1:12:29 | ||
791 | Lahden Kaleva (660) | +19:02 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 1:12:31 | ||
792 | Someron Esa 2 (599) | +19:04 | Arvi Teppala | 1:12:33 | ||
793 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1188) | +19:05 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 1:12:34 | ||
794 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1107) | +19:07 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 1:12:36 | ||
795 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +19:08 | Ulf Nyström | 1:12:37 | ||
796 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (432) | +19:09 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:12:38 | ||
797 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +19:11 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 1:12:40 | ||
798 | Navi 7 (883) | +19:12 | Matti Lampinen | 1:12:41 | ||
799 | Laukaan Urheilijat (675) | +19:16 | Antti Leinonen | 1:12:45 | ||
800 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +19:17 | Junnilainen Petri | 1:12:46 | ||
801 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (662) | +19:22 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:12:51 | ||
802 | Delta 5 (240) | +19:23 | Ville Kujala | 1:12:52 | ||
803 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +19:24 | Matti Suvanto | 1:12:53 | ||
804 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (613) | +19:26 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:12:55 | ||
805 | Fin5 2004-Kerava-Sipoo-Porn (431) | +19:28 | Sampsa Haarasilta | 1:12:57 | ||
806 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (810) | +19:29 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:12:58 | ||
807 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1305) | +19:29 | Antti Lepistö | 1:12:58 | ||
808 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +19:30 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:12:59 | ||
809 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (630) | +19:36 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:13:05 | ||
810 | Ilmasotakoulu (1190) | +19:44 | Petri Ahti | 1:13:13 | ||
811 | VIGA (1288) | +19:46 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:13:15 | ||
812 | Älvsby IF (586) | +19:46 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:13:15 | ||
813 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (999) | +19:47 | Tapani Karvonen | 1:13:16 | ||
814 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (739) | +19:48 | Juha Siljander | 1:13:17 | ||
815 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +19:49 | Petteri Heino | 1:13:18 | ||
816 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +19:50 | Pertti Ovaska | 1:13:19 | ||
817 | Siikaisten Sisu (612) | +19:51 | Taisto Salo | 1:13:20 | ||
818 | Turun Yliopisto (734) | +19:53 | Matti Teittinen | 1:13:22 | ||
819 | Lievestuoreen varikko (963) | +19:54 | Juha Katajalehto | 1:13:23 | ||
820 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1116) | +19:55 | Erik Unaas | 1:13:24 | ||
821 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (855) | +19:56 | Juha Vornanen | 1:13:25 | ||
822 | Rastiketut 2 (629) | +19:58 | Heikki Linna | 1:13:27 | ||
823 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +19:59 | Kari Tuomola | 1:13:28 | ||
824 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +20:01 | Atle Pedersen | 1:13:30 | ||
825 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1071) | +20:02 | Tapio Toukonen | 1:13:31 | ||
826 | Rastikarhut 5 (717) | +20:03 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:13:32 | ||
827 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +20:04 | Eero Nurminen | 1:13:33 | ||
828 | Tierps SOK (325) | +20:06 | Anders P Lag | 1:13:35 | ||
829 | VRU Hyvinkää (738) | +20:07 | Matti Kölhi | 1:13:36 | ||
830 | RAPSU (791) | +20:08 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:13:37 | ||
831 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1170) | +20:11 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:13:40 | ||
832 | Karjalan Prikaati (603) | +20:14 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:13:43 | ||
833 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (923) | +20:15 | Kari Loisa | 1:13:44 | ||
834 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +20:17 | Erik Mårsell | 1:13:46 | ||
835 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1187) | +20:18 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:13:47 | ||
836 | Mellunkylän Kontio (631) | +20:19 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:13:48 | ||
837 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (539) | +20:20 | Allan Hattar | 1:13:49 | ||
838 | Rastipeurat (868) | +20:21 | Tapio Lindstedt | 1:13:50 | ||
839 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (648) | +20:22 | Sami Jussila | 1:13:51 | ||
840 | Rastikarhut 3 (550) | +20:24 | Teppo Lanne | 1:13:53 | ||
841 | OK Skeidi 2 (1260) | +20:26 | Jan Glittum | 1:13:55 | ||
842 | Opticoncept 2 (854) | +20:27 | Jorma Valli | 1:13:56 | ||
843 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +20:28 | Markku Saksa | 1:13:57 | ||
844 | Suunta Jurva 4 (936) | +20:29 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:13:58 | ||
845 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (512) | +20:31 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:14:00 | ||
846 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +20:33 | Matti Torikka | 1:14:02 | ||
847 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (440) | +20:34 | Risto Härkönen | 1:14:03 | ||
848 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (368) | +20:35 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:14:04 | ||
849 | Susiveikot (653) | +20:37 | Markku Sane | 1:14:06 | ||
850 | Rastivarsat 6 (733) | +20:38 | Ari Kuva | 1:14:07 | ||
851 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (461) | +20:40 | Risto Jarva | 1:14:09 | ||
852 | Tiedon Luupparit (837) | +20:41 | Juha Ikonen | 1:14:10 | ||
853 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +20:47 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:14:16 | ||
854 | Team 800 (1126) | +20:49 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:14:18 | ||
855 | Someron Esa (328) | +20:50 | Ville Karvonen | 1:14:19 | ||
856 | Kainuun Prikaati (765) | +20:52 | Timo Kaikkonen | 1:14:21 | ||
857 | Palokan Partiolaiset (698) | +20:53 | Timo Karhinen | 1:14:22 | ||
858 | Inkeroisten Terho (833) | +20:55 | Visa Sippu | 1:14:24 | ||
859 | Rastikarhut 6 (829) | +20:57 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:14:26 | ||
860 | Kemijoki Oy (617) | +20:58 | Jari Välimaa | 1:14:27 | ||
861 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (946) | +21:05 | Jari Naakka | 1:14:34 | ||
862 | Metsäklusteri (797) | +21:10 | Risto Santapukki | 1:14:39 | ||
863 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +21:10 | Ole Normann | 1:14:39 | ||
864 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (545) | +21:15 | Ari Hanttu | 1:14:44 | ||
865 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (856) | +21:21 | Heikki Hakala | 1:14:50 | ||
866 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (928) | +21:23 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:14:52 | ||
867 | Mesikämmenet 3 (623) | +21:26 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:14:55 | ||
868 | Forsa OK (469) | +21:27 | Niklas Skyttner | 1:14:56 | ||
869 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (882) | +21:29 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:14:58 | ||
870 | Kemira Vastus (1221) | +21:32 | Mikael Kvist | 1:15:01 | ||
871 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1232) | +21:34 | Niklas Sjögren | 1:15:03 | ||
872 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (1243) | +21:35 | Juha Hokka | 1:15:04 | ||
873 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1013) | +21:36 | Esko Tuohimaa | 1:15:05 | ||
874 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1248) | +21:36 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:15:05 | ||
875 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (819) | +21:38 | Jari Salminen | 1:15:07 | ||
876 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (841) | +21:38 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:15:07 | ||
877 | Perhon Kiri 2 (927) | +21:39 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:15:08 | ||
878 | Salon Viesti (655) | +21:42 | Timo Grönholm | 1:15:11 | ||
879 | Liivin Tuki (863) | +21:43 | Tim Watkins | 1:15:12 | ||
880 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1200) | +21:46 | Ismo Aho | 1:15:15 | ||
881 | Team KUOLO (632) | +22:03 | Pauli Matti | 1:15:32 | ||
882 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +22:05 | Tapani Ojala | 1:15:34 | ||
883 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +22:07 | Ossi Laapas | 1:15:36 | ||
884 | Päässä Viiraa (1291) | +22:08 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:15:37 | ||
885 | Övertorneå IF (1164) | +22:09 | Niklas Barsk | 1:15:38 | ||
886 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (750) | +22:11 | Ari Myllymäki | 1:15:40 | ||
887 | Eksymä 360 (851) | +22:12 | Timo Raudus | 1:15:41 | ||
888 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +22:13 | Maris Bisenieks | 1:15:42 | ||
889 | Rastikarhut 10 (1308) | +22:15 | Ismo Heino | 1:15:44 | ||
890 | Urjalan Urheilijat (444) | +22:16 | Kauko Keränen | 1:15:45 | ||
891 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +22:17 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:15:46 | ||
892 | Helsingin Taxi Team (331) | +22:19 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:15:48 | ||
893 | Jyrkkä Kerake (650) | +22:21 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:15:50 | ||
894 | Kangasala SK 7 (867) | +22:25 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:15:54 | ||
895 | Kuoreveden Kärki (644) | +22:29 | Jaakko Lajunen | 1:15:58 | ||
896 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (870) | +22:31 | Jari Uutela | 1:16:00 | ||
897 | Metsämanaatit (1261) | +22:31 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:16:00 | ||
898 | Lappeen Riento 4 (968) | +22:33 | Markku Saramäki | 1:16:02 | ||
899 | Porvoon Urheilijat (700) | +22:35 | Tenho Eteläinen | 1:16:04 | ||
900 | Finnair Suhi 1 (828) | +22:36 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:16:05 | ||
901 | Siilin Rasti (1081) | +22:38 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:16:07 | ||
902 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +22:40 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:16:09 | ||
903 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1246) | +22:42 | Heikki Rossinen | 1:16:11 | ||
904 | Espoon Suunta 9 (725) | +22:42 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:16:11 | ||
905 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (634) | +22:45 | Kauko Viinikainen | 1:16:14 | ||
906 | Turun NMKY 2 (513) | +22:46 | Mika Niinimaa | 1:16:15 | ||
907 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (311) | +22:48 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:16:17 | ||
908 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (814) | +22:48 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:16:17 | ||
909 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +22:49 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:16:18 | ||
910 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (723) | +22:51 | Arto Tasapuro | 1:16:20 | ||
911 | OK Kampen Revisited (1092) | +22:52 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:16:21 | ||
912 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (771) | +22:55 | Martti Herttua | 1:16:24 | ||
913 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (715) | +22:55 | Seppo Leinonen | 1:16:24 | ||
914 | Atria Oyj (619) | +22:55 | Veikko Hilli | 1:16:24 | ||
915 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +22:57 | Atte Honkonen | 1:16:26 | ||
916 | Turun Visat (582) | +23:00 | Eerik Kerberg | 1:16:29 | ||
917 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1135) | +23:03 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:16:32 | ||
918 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (850) | +23:04 | Juha Tolppi | 1:16:33 | ||
919 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (834) | +23:06 | Jouko Tykkälä | 1:16:35 | ||
920 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +23:09 | Jon Engström | 1:16:38 | ||
921 | Navi 5 (907) | +23:10 | Timo Torniainen | 1:16:39 | ||
922 | Outokumpu Research (858) | +23:14 | Harri Peltola | 1:16:43 | ||
923 | Perttelin Peikot (895) | +23:16 | Heikki Tuomala | 1:16:45 | ||
924 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1036) | +23:17 | Jyrki Nummela | 1:16:46 | ||
925 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (410) | +23:18 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:16:47 | ||
926 | Leukakiikku (876) | +23:19 | Jarmo Laine | 1:16:48 | ||
927 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (777) | +23:20 | Jorma Aherto | 1:16:49 | ||
928 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1275) | +23:20 | Veli Pohja | 1:16:49 | ||
929 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (796) | +23:21 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:16:50 | ||
930 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +23:24 | Timo Halla-Aho | 1:16:53 | ||
931 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (607) | +23:24 | Henry Lahtonen | 1:16:53 | ||
932 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +23:27 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:16:56 | ||
933 | Kalvolan Keihäs (987) | +23:28 | Kauko Savolainen | 1:16:57 | ||
934 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (480) | +23:29 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:16:58 | ||
935 | Merivoimien Varikko (1284) | +23:30 | Harri Koski | 1:16:59 | ||
936 | Löytänen Rastit (763) | +23:31 | Jari Eskolin | 1:17:00 | ||
937 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +23:31 | Niko Torvela | 1:17:00 | ||
938 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (616) | +23:32 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:17:01 | ||
939 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (661) | +23:32 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:17:01 | ||
940 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (695) | +23:34 | Eero Harju | 1:17:03 | ||
941 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1158) | +23:34 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:17:03 | ||
942 | Suunta-Hukat (894) | +23:37 | Olli Raimo | 1:17:06 | ||
943 | Ihode-Vermuntilan Metsästys (1219) | +23:37 | Pertti Tuominen | 1:17:06 | ||
944 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1311) | +23:37 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:17:06 | ||
945 | IL Gneist (859) | +23:38 | Arne Knudsen | 1:17:07 | ||
946 | Rastinkiertäjät (633) | +23:39 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:17:08 | ||
947 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (517) | +23:49 | Antero Varjonen | 1:17:18 | ||
948 | Rasti E4 6 (656) | +23:49 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:17:18 | ||
949 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1005) | +23:51 | Salu Ylirisku | 1:17:20 | ||
950 | Hiisirasti 8 (994) | +23:54 | Hannu Rintala | 1:17:23 | ||
951 | Raisu Lumous 2 (992) | +23:56 | Timo Autto | 1:17:25 | ||
952 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +23:59 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:17:28 | ||
953 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +24:00 | Pekka Kurki | 1:17:29 | ||
954 | Nastolan Terä 2 (402) | +24:00 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:17:29 | ||
955 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1119) | +24:02 | Kari Seppälä | 1:17:31 | ||
956 | Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanpää (1317) | +24:03 | Marilo Sandroos | 1:17:32 | ||
957 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +24:04 | Jukka Kuusela | 1:17:33 | ||
958 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (627) | +24:06 | Pekka Rantila | 1:17:35 | ||
959 | Opticoncept (551) | +24:08 | Markku Alakoski | 1:17:37 | ||
960 | Pihkaniskat 9 (589) | +24:09 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:17:38 | ||
961 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (744) | +24:10 | Mikko Happonen | 1:17:39 | ||
962 | KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (398) | +24:13 | Petri Alatalo | 1:17:42 | ||
963 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (965) | +24:18 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 1:17:47 | ||
964 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +24:21 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:17:50 | ||
965 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (493) | +24:25 | Mats Bikestål | 1:17:54 | ||
966 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +24:25 | Jouni Hujakka | 1:17:54 | ||
967 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1115) | +24:29 | Tomi Kärki | 1:17:58 | ||
968 | Evijärven Urheilijat (708) | +24:39 | Timo Myllymäki | 1:18:08 | ||
969 | SKK-Dynamo (1157) | +24:39 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:18:08 | ||
970 | Rejlers (816) | +24:40 | Timo Haltia | 1:18:09 | ||
971 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +24:40 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:18:09 | ||
972 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +24:42 | Asko Lahdelma | 1:18:11 | ||
973 | Delta 10 (1106) | +24:42 | Markku Vuori | 1:18:11 | ||
974 | Rastiketut 3 (976) | +24:44 | Reima Ala-Salmi | 1:18:13 | ||
975 | Rastikarhut 7 (497) | +24:45 | Immo Oksanen | 1:18:14 | ||
976 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +24:48 | Petri Mattila | 1:18:17 | ||
977 | Turun Visat 2 (677) | +24:48 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:18:17 | ||
978 | Tulikivi (1299) | +24:51 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:18:20 | ||
979 | Virnumitovi (891) | +24:53 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:18:22 | ||
980 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +24:55 | Henri Virtanen | 1:18:24 | ||
981 | RC Eemeli (1148) | +24:55 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:18:24 | ||
982 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (602) | +24:56 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:18:25 | ||
983 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +25:00 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:18:29 | ||
984 | Pihkaniskat 7 (569) | +25:03 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:18:32 | ||
985 | Metsähallitus (290) | +25:03 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:18:32 | ||
986 | Säteri Oy (671) | +25:05 | Voitto Jetsonen | 1:18:34 | ||
987 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (875) | +25:07 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:18:36 | ||
988 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1078) | +25:09 | Aki Laitila | 1:18:38 | ||
989 | Koo-Vee 5 (1316) | +25:09 | Tero Korpi | 1:18:38 | ||
990 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (817) | +25:11 | Tuomas Tumi | 1:18:40 | ||
991 | Suunta Jurva 2 (709) | +25:13 | Jorma Hiipakka | 1:18:42 | ||
992 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (547) | +25:16 | Antti Kauppila | 1:18:45 | ||
993 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (840) | +25:16 | Ilkka Aro | 1:18:45 | ||
994 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1118) | +25:17 | Veijo Nurmi | 1:18:46 | ||
995 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1276) | +25:18 | Raimo Koivisto | 1:18:47 | ||
996 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1059) | +25:21 | Tero Kolkka | 1:18:50 | ||
997 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (967) | +25:24 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:18:53 | ||
998 | Kiikoisten Kirma (643) | +25:24 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 1:18:53 | ||
999 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +25:25 | Hannu Hautala | 1:18:54 | ||
1000 | Turun Tiemiehet (665) | +25:25 | Kauko Järvinen | 1:18:54 | ||
1001 | IK Örnen (918) | +25:27 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:18:56 | ||
1002 | Piikkiön Karhu (749) | +25:27 | Juha Ratia | 1:18:56 | ||
1003 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (565) | +25:29 | Risto Partanen | 1:18:58 | ||
1004 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (929) | +25:30 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:18:59 | ||
1005 | Eka Chemicals Oy (718) | +25:31 | Risto Savelius | 1:19:00 | ||
1006 | Lappeen Siniset (1021) | +25:34 | Tero Haiko | 1:19:03 | ||
1007 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +25:35 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:19:04 | ||
1008 | Nordea Urheilu ry (931) | +25:37 | Antti Nakari | 1:19:06 | ||
1009 | Wonkamiehet (572) | +25:38 | Petri Väliharju | 1:19:07 | ||
1010 | Sievin Sisu (1060) | +25:38 | Olli Laitala | 1:19:07 | ||
1011 | Aron Haka (1147) | +25:39 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 1:19:08 | ||
1012 | Team Opintotuki (1227) | +25:40 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:19:09 | ||
1013 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (1296) | +25:42 | Terho Saaristo | 1:19:11 | ||
1014 | Suosmeren Salpa (678) | +25:45 | Jukka Halme | 1:19:14 | ||
1015 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (813) | +25:45 | Pertti Mattila | 1:19:14 | ||
1016 | Enermet (944) | +25:46 | Asko Senttula | 1:19:15 | ||
1017 | INUS (610) | +25:47 | Viktor Rylov | 1:19:16 | ||
1018 | YLEn Suunta (726) | +25:47 | Thomas Grenman | 1:19:16 | ||
1019 | OC Toffee 2 (1074) | +25:47 | Tero Tanskanen | 1:19:16 | ||
1020 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (536) | +25:50 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:19:19 | ||
1021 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (805) | +25:52 | Roni Gren | 1:19:21 | ||
1022 | Tullinge SK 3 (309) | +25:52 | 1:19:21 | |||
1023 | Pihkaniskat 10 (779) | +25:58 | Juhana Hietala | 1:19:27 | ||
1024 | Nastolan Terä 4 (897) | +26:00 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:19:29 | ||
1025 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1277) | +26:01 | Juho Salo | 1:19:30 | ||
1026 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1080) | +26:03 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:19:32 | ||
1027 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1233) | +26:03 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:19:32 | ||
1028 | Team AttackPoint (1110) | +26:04 | Ted Good | 1:19:33 | ||
1029 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1155) | +26:06 | Arto Vesanto | 1:19:35 | ||
1030 | Valtra (1315) | +26:07 | Timo Järvinen | 1:19:36 | ||
1031 | OC Toffee (372) | +26:09 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:19:38 | ||
1032 | Kangasala SK 9 (1066) | +26:11 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | 1:19:40 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1101) | +26:13 | Riku Salomaa | 1:19:42 | ||
1034 | Hiisirasti 5 (576) | +26:15 | Mika Nevala | 1:19:44 | ||
1035 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1091) | +26:16 | Tauno Suominen | 1:19:45 | ||
1036 | Ruutiukot (374) | +26:18 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:19:47 | ||
1037 | Esasähkö (1234) | +26:19 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:19:48 | ||
1038 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (537) | +26:20 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:19:49 | ||
1039 | Tukkisiat (1053) | +26:22 | Marko Ripatti | 1:19:51 | ||
1040 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (921) | +26:23 | Antti Välipakka | 1:19:52 | ||
1041 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (886) | +26:26 | Vesa Uotila | 1:19:55 | ||
1042 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (741) | +26:28 | Janne Autero | 1:19:57 | ||
1043 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +26:31 | Jaakko Kuisma | 1:20:00 | ||
1044 | Tipsy Titans (806) | +26:34 | Jussi Rämö | 1:20:03 | ||
1045 | Rokkakoski SK (1128) | +26:34 | Petri Heikkilä | 1:20:03 | ||
1046 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (860) | +26:36 | Esa Similä | 1:20:05 | ||
1047 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1152) | +26:38 | Henry Männistö | 1:20:07 | ||
1048 | Hiisirasti 7 (981) | +26:39 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:20:08 | ||
1049 | NMP Tampere (720) | +26:40 | Samuli Pietilä | 1:20:09 | ||
1050 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (756) | +26:42 | Jyrki Laukkanen | 1:20:11 | ||
1051 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (849) | +26:45 | Niilo Sevon | 1:20:14 | ||
1052 | Rasti 88 3 (1031) | +26:45 | Juha Pullinen | 1:20:14 | ||
1053 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1197) | +26:46 | Harri Mäntylä | 1:20:15 | ||
1054 | Kangasala SK 5 (568) | +26:47 | Tapani Nippala | 1:20:16 | ||
1055 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (919) | +26:48 | Riku Syvänen | 1:20:17 | ||
1056 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (964) | +26:50 | Esko Parikka | 1:20:19 | ||
1057 | Someron Esa 3 (945) | +26:51 | Immo Pulkkinen | 1:20:20 | ||
1058 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +26:52 | Antti Mikkola | 1:20:21 | ||
1059 | Espoon Akilles 2 (707) | +26:54 | Teemu Leppänen | 1:20:23 | ||
1060 | Real Vallila (1265) | +26:55 | Mika Tolvanen | 1:20:24 | ||
1061 | Navi 8 (1310) | +26:55 | Kari Koistinen | 1:20:24 | ||
1062 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (972) | +26:59 | Jorma Pulkkinen | 1:20:28 | ||
1063 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1251) | +26:59 | Mauri Kivinen | 1:20:28 | ||
1064 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (864) | +27:01 | Yngve Romberg | 1:20:30 | ||
1065 | Suunta Jurva 3 (793) | +27:08 | Arto Nostaja | 1:20:37 | ||
1066 | Hirviveikot ry (1125) | +27:11 | Antti Siponen | 1:20:40 | ||
1067 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (979) | +27:12 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:20:41 | ||
1068 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1255) | +27:14 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:20:43 | ||
1069 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (676) | +27:17 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:20:46 | ||
1070 | Pihkaniskat 6 (975) | +27:20 | Esko Lahti | 1:20:49 | ||
1071 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (790) | +27:21 | Marko Lampi | 1:20:50 | ||
1072 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1143) | +27:26 | Esa Talvitie | 1:20:55 | ||
1073 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +27:31 | Klaus Hiirijoki | 1:21:00 | ||
1074 | Eläintarhan Kuninkaallinen (1209) | +27:42 | Tim Wikström | 1:21:11 | ||
1075 | Espoon Akilles 3 (853) | +27:51 | Petri Viertiö | 1:21:20 | ||
1076 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (600) | +27:56 | Arto Ahonen | 1:21:25 | ||
1077 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1095) | +28:04 | Jouko Paaso | 1:21:33 | ||
1078 | OMG (1065) | +28:06 | Veijo Märsy | 1:21:35 | ||
1079 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1262) | +28:07 | Ossi Palojärvi | 1:21:36 | ||
1080 | Trol-Belgium (820) | +28:09 | 1:21:38 | |||
1081 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +28:10 | Miika Kasvinen | 1:21:39 | ||
1082 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (970) | +28:14 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:21:43 | ||
1083 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1132) | +28:16 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:21:45 | ||
1084 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1313) | +28:18 | Timo Mutikainen | 1:21:47 | ||
1085 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (538) | +28:20 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:21:49 | ||
1086 | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (1113) | +28:20 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:21:49 | ||
1087 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +28:23 | Bernt Engström | 1:21:52 | ||
1088 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (674) | +28:25 | Eino Valkonen | 1:21:54 | ||
1089 | Tervakosken UA (822) | +28:25 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:21:54 | ||
1090 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1268) | +28:26 | Jussi Kölli | 1:21:55 | ||
1091 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1124) | +28:28 | Jukka Salo | 1:21:57 | ||
1092 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (956) | +28:30 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:21:59 | ||
1093 | OK Raseborg 2 (705) | +28:32 | Johan Wasström | 1:22:01 | ||
1094 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +28:32 | Anni Anjala | 1:22:01 | ||
1095 | ME Pummit (658) | +28:35 | Klaus Nevala | 1:22:04 | ||
1096 | Otto-Pojat (1049) | +28:35 | Mika Sippo | 1:22:04 | ||
1097 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +28:37 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:22:06 | ||
1098 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (969) | +28:38 | Harri Luhtanen | 1:22:07 | ||
1099 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +28:40 | Marko Kinimäki | 1:22:09 | ||
1100 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +28:40 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:22:09 | ||
1101 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (912) | +28:43 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:22:12 | ||
1102 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +28:46 | Bror Barman | 1:22:15 | ||
1103 | Hiidenkiertäjät (601) | +28:49 | Tero Aunula | 1:22:18 | ||
1104 | Maarian Mahti 3 (759) | +28:53 | Kari Wigelius | 1:22:22 | ||
1105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (737) | +28:54 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:22:23 | ||
1106 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1273) | +28:56 | Risto Sirola | 1:22:25 | ||
1107 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +28:58 | Esa Sillman | 1:22:27 | ||
1108 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (488) | +29:02 | Marko Orell | 1:22:31 | ||
1109 | MS Parma 6 (1206) | +29:09 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:22:38 | ||
1110 | Uskelan Urhot (753) | +29:12 | Aarne Talikka | 1:22:41 | ||
1111 | Navi 4 (1083) | +29:13 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:22:42 | ||
1112 | RAPSU 2 (1042) | +29:14 | Aarto Kosunen | 1:22:43 | ||
1113 | Solf IK (1218) | +29:15 | Christian Granholm | 1:22:44 | ||
1114 | Navi 6 (511) | +29:16 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:22:45 | ||
1115 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (1254) | +29:18 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:22:47 | ||
1116 | Valkealan Kajo (357) | +29:19 | Juha Koski | 1:22:48 | ||
1117 | Rastikarhut 2 (758) | +29:25 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:22:54 | ||
1118 | Pikkuhomma (690) | +29:27 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:22:56 | ||
1119 | Montun Uho (1069) | +29:27 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:22:56 | ||
1120 | Ilmavoimien Viestikoulu (1086) | +29:28 | Arto Ukskoski | 1:22:57 | ||
1121 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1020) | +29:31 | Harri Laiho | 1:23:00 | ||
1122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +29:31 | Teemu Puputti | 1:23:00 | ||
1123 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (664) | +29:32 | Rauli Heinonen | 1:23:01 | ||
1124 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1055) | +29:32 | Raimo Herttua | 1:23:01 | ||
1125 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +29:32 | Emil Johansson | 1:23:01 | ||
1126 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +29:34 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:23:03 | ||
1127 | Koukut (900) | +29:34 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:23:03 | ||
1128 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +29:36 | Kari Hassinen | 1:23:05 | ||
1129 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (823) | +29:38 | Juhani Perkkiö | 1:23:07 | ||
1130 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (924) | +29:39 | Esa Tihilä | 1:23:08 | ||
1131 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +29:41 | Kim Metso | 1:23:10 | ||
1132 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (1002) | +29:44 | Ari Mäntyvaara | 1:23:13 | ||
1133 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1076) | +29:46 | Ari Varamäki | 1:23:15 | ||
1134 | Kiisseli.Com (1165) | +29:47 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:23:16 | ||
1135 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1202) | +29:49 | Erkki Norokorpi | 1:23:18 | ||
1136 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (533) | +29:50 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:23:19 | ||
1137 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +29:53 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:23:22 | ||
1138 | RasTiimi 3 (1250) | +29:56 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:23:25 | ||
1139 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1163) | +29:59 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:23:28 | ||
1140 | Rastihaukat 2 (1010) | +30:01 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:23:30 | ||
1141 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +30:16 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:23:45 | ||
1142 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (881) | +30:17 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:23:46 | ||
1143 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +30:20 | Jukka Rutila | 1:23:49 | ||
1144 | KÄÄK (989) | +30:23 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:23:52 | ||
1145 | Ryttylän Visa (614) | +30:33 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:24:02 | ||
1146 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (848) | +30:34 | Matti Eronen | 1:24:03 | ||
1147 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +30:36 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:24:05 | ||
1148 | Mesikämmenet 2 (800) | +30:46 | Tuomo Romula | 1:24:15 | ||
1149 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +30:48 | Mikko Houni | 1:24:17 | ||
1150 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (877) | +30:51 | Timo Glad | 1:24:20 | ||
1151 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (951) | +30:53 | Pekka Lammi | 1:24:22 | ||
1152 | Sentera (1309) | +30:54 | Tuomas Rantanen | 1:24:23 | ||
1153 | Haukijahtaajat (527) | +30:55 | Sami Torstila | 1:24:24 | ||
1154 | Isojoen Urheilijat (930) | +30:57 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:24:26 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (755) | +31:00 | Kari Pankka | 1:24:29 | ||
1156 | FTA 2 (1269) | +31:36 | Mika Siltanen | 1:25:05 | ||
1157 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (955) | +31:39 | Janne Kivenmäki | 1:25:08 | ||
1158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +31:43 | Jaakko Suominen | 1:25:12 | ||
1159 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1181) | +31:44 | Kari Huhta | 1:25:13 | ||
1160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (774) | +32:22 | Ismo Turunen | 1:25:51 | ||
1161 | Suunta-101 6 (941) | +32:34 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:26:03 | ||
1162 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (901) | +32:38 | Mauno Mikkilä | 1:26:07 | ||
1163 | Agrimarket (905) | +32:38 | Timo Kässi | 1:26:07 | ||
1164 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +32:40 | Kari Lähdesmäki | 1:26:09 | ||
1165 | London Orienteering club (1286) | +32:42 | Ian Searle | 1:26:11 | ||
1166 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (811) | +32:42 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:26:11 | ||
1167 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1229) | +32:44 | Jarkko Merilä | 1:26:13 | ||
1168 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +32:59 | Mauri Särssi | 1:26:28 | ||
1169 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +32:59 | Ossi Ritola | 1:26:28 | ||
1170 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (913) | +33:00 | Kalle Ruohola | 1:26:29 | ||
1171 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +33:00 | Ismo Saari | 1:26:29 | ||
1172 | Kerttu Leen pojat (1171) | +33:01 | Sami Elamo | 1:26:30 | ||
1173 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (437) | +33:02 | Jukka Liikari | 1:26:31 | ||
1174 | FTA (1134) | +33:02 | Janne Tuovila | 1:26:31 | ||
1175 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1292) | +33:06 | Kauko Pätäri | 1:26:35 | ||
1176 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (986) | +33:08 | Vesa Tikkanen | 1:26:37 | ||
1177 | 2Einsteins (1052) | +33:16 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:26:45 | ||
1178 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1112) | +33:16 | Juha Kuosmanen | 1:26:45 | ||
1179 | Medone (909) | +33:19 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:26:48 | ||
1180 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (668) | +33:22 | Jouko Keskinen | 1:26:51 | ||
1181 | Kannonkiertäjät (1018) | +33:27 | Esa Rekola | 1:26:56 | ||
1182 | OK Älgen 2 (1244) | +33:27 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:26:56 | ||
1183 | MS Parma 5 (1121) | +33:30 | Lasse Sinikallas | 1:26:59 | ||
1184 | IF Brahe 4 (952) | +33:31 | Mikael Porthin | 1:27:00 | ||
1185 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (995) | +33:34 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:27:03 | ||
1186 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (414) | +33:48 | Reino Korvakangas | 1:27:17 | ||
1187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +33:50 | Timo Lantta | 1:27:19 | ||
1188 | NMP Tampere 2 (865) | +33:51 | Mika Sissala | 1:27:20 | ||
1189 | Ivalon rajavartioalue (1139) | +33:54 | Keijo Liikamaa | 1:27:23 | ||
1190 | Iivosport (843) | +33:55 | Eero Virolainen | 1:27:24 | ||
1191 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (98) | +34:02 | Juho Pulkkinen | 1:27:31 | ||
1192 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (475) | +34:07 | Jyrki Mäki-Kala | 1:27:36 | ||
1193 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +34:18 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 1:27:47 | ||
1194 | ABB SK (745) | +34:34 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:28:03 | ||
1195 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1150) | +34:36 | Hannu Marttinen | 1:28:05 | ||
1196 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1210) | +34:36 | Ville Karttunen | 1:28:05 | ||
1197 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1192) | +34:37 | Ville Mikkola | 1:28:06 | ||
1198 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (692) | +34:39 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:28:08 | ||
1199 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +34:39 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:28:08 | ||
1200 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +34:41 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:28:10 | ||
1201 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1011) | +34:43 | Juha Saltevo | 1:28:12 | ||
1202 | Laihian Luja 3 (1263) | +34:44 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:28:13 | ||
1203 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (908) | +34:45 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 1:28:14 | ||
1204 | Meridea (910) | +34:48 | Pekka Rehn | 1:28:17 | ||
1205 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +34:49 | Hannu Yluntinen | 1:28:18 | ||
1206 | OK Orvand 2 (920) | +34:50 | Paul Aug | 1:28:19 | ||
1207 | Karstulan Kiva (884) | +34:51 | Olavi Tuokko | 1:28:20 | ||
1208 | Puijon Pakertajat (889) | +34:52 | Jussi Eronen | 1:28:21 | ||
1209 | Sippurasti 4 (728) | +34:55 | Onni Siltala | 1:28:24 | ||
1210 | Team Mäyräkoira (1217) | +34:56 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:28:25 | ||
1211 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1035) | +35:08 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:28:37 | ||
1212 | Pietinalhon pamaus (990) | +35:10 | Tapio Salonen | 1:28:39 | ||
1213 | Kustavin Ahto (1039) | +35:12 | Gabriele Viale | 1:28:41 | ||
1214 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +35:13 | Jari Leskinen | 1:28:42 | ||
1215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (932) | +35:16 | Antti Mustranta | 1:28:45 | ||
1216 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1043) | +35:27 | Markku Kataja | 1:28:56 | ||
1217 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (466) | +35:29 | Juha Vilkko | 1:28:58 | ||
1218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (980) | +35:31 | Erkki Kautto | 1:29:00 | ||
1219 | Ilvesveikot ry (1048) | +35:31 | Arttu Piipponen | 1:29:00 | ||
1220 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1024) | +35:32 | Jorma Kuutti | 1:29:01 | ||
1221 | Hiisirasti 6 (518) | +35:34 | Simo Marila | 1:29:03 | ||
1222 | Ulvilan Ura (1211) | +35:36 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 1:29:05 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Hukat (1142) | +35:37 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:29:06 | ||
1224 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1006) | +35:38 | Kari Laaninen | 1:29:07 | ||
1225 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (767) | +35:46 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 1:29:15 | ||
1226 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1304) | +35:49 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:29:18 | ||
1227 | Suunta 2000 2 (1153) | +35:56 | Erkki Alakuijala | 1:29:25 | ||
1228 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1045) | +36:06 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:29:35 | ||
1229 | Suunta 0700 (1058) | +36:06 | Ari Miettunen | 1:29:35 | ||
1230 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (577) | +36:13 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:29:42 | ||
1231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1009) | +36:22 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:29:51 | ||
1232 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1300) | +36:23 | Olavi Pajunen | 1:29:52 | ||
1233 | Laihian Luja 2 (1100) | +36:26 | Markus Ritola | 1:29:55 | ||
1234 | Skoyarit (874) | +36:30 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:29:59 | ||
1235 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (788) | +36:39 | Pekka Kosenoja | 1:30:08 | ||
1236 | Köntit 2 (939) | +36:41 | Teppo Moisio | 1:30:10 | ||
1237 | HeMe-Legendat (1111) | +36:44 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:30:13 | ||
1238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (880) | +36:46 | Kauko Janka | 1:30:15 | ||
1239 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1038) | +36:48 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:30:17 | ||
1240 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1014) | +36:52 | Jyrki Juntunen | 1:30:21 | ||
1241 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (983) | +36:56 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:30:25 | ||
1242 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1323) | +37:15 | Jukka Lassila | 1:30:44 | ||
1243 | Muuramen Rasti (764) | +37:15 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:30:44 | ||
1244 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1040) | +37:21 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 1:30:50 | ||
1245 | Vallan Suunta 3 (844) | +39:05 | Jukka Hiljanen | 1:32:34 | ||
1246 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1312) | +39:10 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:32:39 | ||
1247 | Fennia (575) | +39:47 | Pasi Niinimäki | 1:33:16 | ||
1248 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1199) | +39:48 | Lasse Kinnunen | 1:33:17 | ||
1249 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +39:55 | Hannu Uotila | 1:33:24 | ||
1250 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (935) | +41:44 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 1:35:13 | ||
1251 | Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslai (898) | +42:18 | Marko Laurila | 1:35:47 | ||
1252 | IBM Sport club (808) | +42:22 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:35:51 | ||
1253 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1245) | +42:24 | Harri Korhonen | 1:35:53 | ||
1254 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (694) | +43:29 | Heikki Tevä | 1:36:58 | ||
1255 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1090) | +43:33 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:37:02 | ||
1256 | Rasti E4 5 (747) | +43:36 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:37:05 | ||
1257 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (902) | +43:37 | Reko Hytönen | 1:37:06 | ||
1258 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (960) | +43:40 | Teijo Piilonen | 1:37:09 | ||
1259 | Satakunnan Kansa (1156) | +43:45 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:37:14 | ||
1260 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1019) | +43:48 | Mikael Arhippainen | 1:37:17 | ||
1261 | Rastikarhut 8 (1297) | +43:52 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:37:21 | ||
1262 | Kelpo Maisterit (1025) | +43:54 | Ilkka Autio | 1:37:23 | ||
1263 | Team AttackPoint 2 (1172) | +43:59 | Tim Good | 1:37:28 | ||
1264 | Epilän Esa 2 (1160) | +44:08 | Erkki Mäki | 1:37:37 | ||
1265 | Kainuun Tykistörykmentti (681) | +44:16 | Ville Kotikumpu | 1:37:45 | ||
1266 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (838) | +44:22 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:37:51 | ||
1267 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (801) | +44:27 | Risto Räihä | 1:37:56 | ||
1268 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (947) | +45:40 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:39:09 | ||
1269 | Toimen Pojat ry (1159) | +48:38 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:42:07 | ||
1270 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1085) | +50:00 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:43:29 | ||
1271 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (701) | +53:39 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:47:08 | ||
1272 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1012) | +53:43 | Sami Hokkanen | 1:47:12 | ||
1273 | Rastikarhut 9 (1307) | +53:59 | Tapio Saarni | 1:47:28 | ||
1274 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1027) | +54:21 | Kasperi Launis | 1:47:50 | ||
1275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (872) | +54:31 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:48:00 | ||
1276 | Yläneen Kiri (802) | +54:32 | Jukka Kaarto | 1:48:01 | ||
1277 | Radiosuuntaajat (504) | +54:34 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:48:03 | ||
1278 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (915) | +55:17 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:48:46 | ||
1279 | CSC (798) | +55:19 | Jari Miettinen | 1:48:48 | ||
1280 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +58:03 | Jukka Kainulainen | 1:51:32 | ||
1281 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (997) | +58:51 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:52:20 | ||
1282 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1237) | +59:54 | Johannes Tiusanen | 1:53:23 | ||
1283 | Kangasala SK 8 (1026) | +59:57 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:53:26 | ||
1284 | Nestorin Tiimi (978) | +1:02:30 | Marko Rauhala | 1:55:59 | ||
1285 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1050) | +1:02:33 | Marko Siitari | 1:56:02 | ||
1286 | Tuska 04 (1137) | +1:03:22 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:56:51 | ||
1287 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1214) | +1:04:53 | Heikki Katajisto | 1:58:22 | ||
1288 | Nakkilan Wisa (1063) | +1:06:30 | Sami Keskimäki | 1:59:59 | ||
1289 | Erräät Oppaat (1033) | +1:14:37 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 2:08:06 | ||
1290 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1047) | +1:14:47 | Pertti Helin | 2:08:16 | ||
1291 | Heltech (1114) | +1:30:45 | Tapio Järvelä | 2:24:14 | ||
1292 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1051) | +2:28:25 | Heimo Heiska | 3:21:54 |