jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SWEKalmar OK (241)+23:03Jrgen Nilsson46:58
    402FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+23:04Juhani Jetsonen45:37
    403FINMiehikkln Vilkas (484)+23:07Ari Nieminen47:42
    404SWEOK sterker (1117)+23:10Gran Johansson41:57
    405FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+23:10Jukka Pivinen43:57
    406FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+23:13Erkka Laininen46:08
    407FINSuunta-101 5 (390)+23:25Kari Hytnen42:12
    408FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1161)+23:26Timo Alava45:32
    409FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1314)+23:27Ilpo Pietilinen45:30
    410SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+23:31Jan Sjdin43:57
    411FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+23:34Riku Rintanen38:36
    412FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+23:35Juha Suntila41:39
    413FINKangasala SK 4 (649)+23:35Algis Pikturne48:49
    414FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76)+23:40Risto Kurki46:12
    415FINRasti-Nokia 2 (501)+23:43Jarmo Leppnen46:09
    416CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+23:49Petr Vavrys42:42
    417NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+23:52Pl Ingierd40:22
    418FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+23:54Jarkko Peltola47:04
    419SWEK 3 IF (1062)+23:56Mats Toften39:34
    420NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+24:04Larsen Magnus Mellbye42:37
    421FINSamppalinnan Voima (546)+24:08Joan Polttari47:44
    422FINKalevan Rasti 6 (782)+24:14Jari Visnen47:57
    423FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+24:15Ari Kuokkanen45:53
    424FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+24:16Janne Menp45:13
    425FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (652)+24:18Timo Vyrynen45:59
    426SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+24:25Jonas Persson43:32
    427FINKK team Pohjalainen (722)+24:27Seppo Nurisalo47:03
    428SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+24:28Jonas Victorin46:11
    429FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+24:30Lasse Raassina43:01
    430FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647)+24:32Samppa Kauppila44:44
    431SWEOK Klemmingen (238)+24:35Andreas Davidsson43:38
    432RUSKuzmolovo OK 2 (795)+24:38Vladimir Balyasnikov44:18
    433FINTeekkarireserviliset Ry (713)+24:47Mikko Rnkk45:28
    434FINNCS Sport (376)+24:49Jere Laurila43:10
    435FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+24:52Ville Taussi42:44
    436SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+24:57Per Kempe44:32
    437FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+24:58Kalle Rantala43:06
    438FINRautalammin Urheilijat (570)+24:59Mikko Krkkinen42:07
    439SWEUme OK (450)+24:59Andreas Eriksson41:20
    440FINLappeen Riento 3 (526)+25:00Esa Maajrvi45:32
    441FINIF Femman 2 (333)+25:02Ove Haldin44:54
    442FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (370)+25:02Jukka Kemppainen42:26
    443FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+25:03Markku Jrvinen42:22
    444SWETurebergs IF (1249)+25:05Patrik Fors50:17
    445FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+25:14Tero Taulavuori40:54
    446SWEDeje SF (742)+25:17Henrik Gynnemo44:28
    447FINAkilles OK (310)+25:26Peter Tallberg44:47
    448SWESundbybergs IK (188)+25:29Krister Gumaelius46:20
    449FINPalo-88 (911)+25:29Reino Kaskinen52:38
    450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (451)+25:31Ari Laatikainen49:57
    451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746)+25:32Aimo Kangas45:24
    452FINTampereen Yritys (182)+25:33Mika Laitamki42:14
    453SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+25:37Ola Holgersson49:05
    454FINIF land 2 (832)+25:37Niklas Bling44:30
    455FINIK Kronan (637)+25:39Kenneth Grankull43:18
    456FINOlarin Omat Pojat (625)+25:48Joonas Ahola42:50
    457FINTamrock (699)+25:57Jari Kymlinen44:57
    458SWESkarpncks OL (283)+25:58Stefan Gustavsson46:09
    459FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+25:59Harri Lhdesmki44:43
    460FINRasti E4 3 (196)+26:09Heikki Aarrejoki43:13
    461SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+26:11Johan Malmstrm50:09
    462FINEspoon Akilles (286)+26:12Tuomo Kouti42:50
    463SWEFagersta OK (762)+26:13Carl-Erik Berglw47:12
    464FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+26:14Dan Snre46:09
    465FINRasti-Lukko 2 (571)+26:15Koitto Verha48:10
    466FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (1177)+26:16Jussi Sumanen45:48
    467FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (689)+26:16Kari Kernen49:21
    468FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+26:17Panu Heiska43:52
    469ESTHiiumaa OK (566)+26:18Indrek Reitalu47:20
    470FINPellon Ponsi 2 (1253)+26:30Jukka Kotilehto46:12
    471FINHal Bro (1149)+26:30Tommi Putkuri45:17
    472FINOK Orient 2 (321)+26:32Jan-Erik Bckman50:28
    473FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+26:36Kari Rauhamaa41:16
    474FINOK Terjrv (659)+26:44Jens-Ove Hgnabba47:20
    475FINKokemen Kova-Vki (622)+26:44Jari Turto43:44
    476FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+27:03Petteri Moilanen44:32
    477FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+27:03Toni Venlinen42:57
    478FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (639)+27:08Olli-Pekka Hkkinen44:39
    479NORKonnerud IL (1198)+27:09Hans Rusten Wang50:16
    480FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+27:10Tapio Markki44:20
    481FINRasti-Perni (348)+27:11Risto Gustafsson49:00
    482FINSuunta-101 4 (1176)+27:11Lauri Pohjola47:27
    483FINPihkaniskat 3 (291)+27:15Simo Toivonen45:20
    484FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (528)+27:15Heikki Peltonen49:12
    485FINKainuun Sinitakit (476)+27:18Pertti Sirvi46:52
    486NORIndre stfold OK (1104)+27:20Simen Bjringsy41:51
    487FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+27:27Mika Rantanen41:41
    488FINLapin Veikot (1283)+27:31Pertti Itkonen47:02
    489FINLehtimen Jyske (563)+27:41Pekka Keisanen52:36
    490FINVaalan Karhu (448)+27:43Ilpo Seppnen46:37
    491SWERonneby OK 2 (261)+27:52Urban Bth53:19
    492ESTRakvere OK (381)+27:56Venelaine Margus44:51
    493NORTistedalen FL (1195)+27:56Magnus Kjelvik44:22
    494SWEFK Finn-Ljungby (427)+27:57Hkan Karlsson47:28
    495SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+27:57Ulf hgren41:59
    496FINSallan Rajakarhut (1145)+28:00Ari Korteniemi50:01
    497FINNavi 3 (452)+28:00Hannu Peltonen44:12
    498SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+28:02Thomas Johansson45:19
    499FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (938)+28:05Jarmo Savela46:51
    500NORIL Gular 2 (1175)+28:08Jan Petter Hansen45:29
    501FINTurun NMKY (234)+28:08Antti Puro44:28
    502FINSK Savo 2 (298)+28:10Pauli Kukkola45:58
    503FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (415)+28:11Matti Tuomi47:14
    504FINOK Kristina (943)+28:13Stefan Lillandt41:57
    505FINSC Savilahden Voima (642)+28:16Timo Hmlinen45:36
    506FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061)+28:18Jouni Volotinen52:21
    507FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (435)+28:21Juha Simola49:51
    508FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+28:24Aki Ylitalo40:13
    509FINKarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142)+28:34Vesa Tuviala48:22
    510FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781)+28:41Mikko Torro46:35
    511FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (269)+28:43Paavo Koskenkorva49:34
    512FINRanuan Peura (272)+28:54Raimo Itkonen42:41
    513FINRasti-Jussit 2 (407)+30:06Jussi Pasanen45:05
    514SWEVsters SOK 3 (1295)+30:07Jonathan Rosendahl44:10
    515FINTeam Gulo gulo (554)+30:13Juha Ruusu48:49
    516RUSNorthern Wind (252)+30:29Pavel Kalaidin50:56
    517FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (205)+30:42Jaakko Raula46:28
    518FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438)+30:45Antti Hautalahti44:49
    519FINMS Parma 8 (338)+30:46Juha Lehtola45:23
    520FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706)+30:47Ismo Marjunen47:56
    521FINLammin Ski 2 (1236)+30:47Marko Yli-Kauppila47:03
    522FINVakka-Rasti (524)+30:50Juhani Penttil44:35
    523RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+30:54Denis Elzov49:52
    524FINHukka Suunta (899)+30:55Joonas Arponen54:52
    525FINTeam Yknharju (1109)+30:55Aku Pyymki48:03
    526FINLapin Sudet (609)+30:59Kari Virtanen53:52
    527FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+31:00Pekka Valkonen47:20
    528FINHankasalmen Hanka (553)+31:01Timo Korhonen46:11
    529FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+31:02Heikki Frilander45:58
    530FINNMP Roamers (799)+31:03Jari Rontu48:33
    531SWElvsby IF (586)+31:05Pr Noren42:55
    532LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+31:06Reinis Zobens41:23
    533FINVaisala Oyj (383)+31:07Reijo Hmlinen51:09
    534NORWing OK 2 (320)+31:08Per Arne Troset46:45
    535FINSuunta Jurva (394)+31:09Juha Lepp47:06
    536FINDelta 7 (729)+31:10Risto Huuhtanen48:15
    537ESTOKH (934)+31:11Mihkel Reimaa43:38
    538FINVnkypannu (761)+31:12Jari Kaitajrvi42:29
    539FINSavon Suunta (384)+31:13Riku Kankkunen43:57
    540LATOK Purva Bridejs 2 (592)+31:14Juris Pupainis51:25
    541SWEIK Trenne (232)+31:15John Johansson42:31
    542SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (481)+31:21Fredrik Lindstrm54:15
    543SWERotebro Is (1097)+31:27Redtzer Hkan47:27
    544FINKeravan Kaupunki (1034)+31:27Tapani Hilvenius54:43
    545FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (502)+31:49Petri Palmunen47:29
    546SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+31:51Lars Nilsson44:28
    547FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (748)+31:56Pasi Raukko47:25
    548FINVaasan Suunnistajat (293)+31:58Markku Valtari41:53
    549FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1105)+32:05Reijo Himanka43:26
    550FINPaimion Rasti 5 (459)+32:08Jussi Joja46:40
    551FINSOC Asikkala (549)+32:15Martti Mkel47:47
    552FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+32:18Mika Toroi47:15
    553ESTOK Orvand (673)+32:43Tenno Alamaa53:42
    554FINRaja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455)+32:44Olli Laatikainen43:50
    555FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+32:44Tapio Annala48:53
    556FINMS Parma 4 (1241)+32:45Kari Mikkola49:51
    557SWEEslvs FK (521)+32:46Magnus Hrwell48:37
    558FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1267)+32:46Matti Tuomisto1:01:30
    559SWEForsa OK (469)+32:56Markus Hellstrm40:22
    560FINZSKA Sivatti (682)+33:01Olli Kakkinen50:17
    561FINPihkaniskat 5 (685)+33:05Jukka Koistinen44:06
    562FINRastivarsat 5 (489)+33:06Jyrki Tuokko49:54
    563FINOulaisten Huima (200)+33:06Ari Matkaselk48:53
    564FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (839)+33:07Antero Putkiranta51:41
    565FINKannuksen Ura (615)+33:07Kari Mki-Ullakko48:12
    566FINIF Minken (1098)+33:08Niclas Calden44:40
    567FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (453)+33:09Jussi Kosenius54:36
    568FINHirvensalon Heitto (375)+33:11Pentti Tammisaari49:34
    569FINRasti E4 4 (434)+33:11Marko Mustonen47:44
    570FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (420)+33:13Timo Harju45:42
    571FINKalevan Rasti 7 (906)+33:14Petri Kettunen46:11
    572FINJuuan Jnne (666)+33:17Seppo Vyrynen56:39
    573FINUPM Mets Keski-Suomi (567)+33:19Kari Hnninen53:54
    574FINRaisu Lumous (418)+33:28Markku Lahti51:18
    575FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436)+33:37Jouni Savelainen48:52
    576FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004)+33:47Petri Lassila50:49
    577SWETrollhttans SOK (1072)+33:56Janne Mattson44:35
    578FINKimito SF (724)+33:58Anders Nordell45:31
    579FINNrpes OK 2 (485)+34:02Johan Gullmets44:36
    580FINMalax IF 2 (624)+34:03Ben Strengell46:35
    581NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+34:09Hallvard Fjaer46:30
    582FIN86. Kadettikurssi (1191)+34:10Paavo Visnen48:10
    583FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (949)+34:11Harri Venlinen50:04
    584FINRasti-Nokia 3 (494)+34:13Jorma Nevala45:51
    585FINKangasala SK 6 (584)+34:14Pentti Palm53:07
    586FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (988)+34:16Panu Rahkila55:06
    587ESTRAE ROK (367)+34:17Raivo Erik45:26
    588FINMaasotakoulu (594)+34:18Ilkka Kemppi53:47
    589SWERejlers IF (857)+34:18Ulf Jansson48:58
    590FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400)+34:21Raimo Pusa53:12
    591FINSK Vuoksi 2 (409)+34:22Jyrki Auronen54:38
    592FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+34:24Lari Kemppainen51:45
    593ESTOK ILVES 2 (1226)+34:26Tarmo Klaar49:24
    594FINOK Botnia 4 (703)+34:30Bengt Lvsund45:58
    595FINSuunnaton Into (770)+34:39Jari Jrvinen57:51
    596FINRasTiimi (154)+34:40Jorma Koirikivi49:18
    597FINImatran Passipojat (350)+34:42Kosti Paunonen48:40
    598FINVallan Suunta (657)+34:45Juho Koota47:25
    599FINDjupsundspojkarna OK (772)+34:47Bjrn-Erik Wickholm47:58
    600SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+34:47Niklas Henriksson44:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >