jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 12,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINIK Kronan (637)+33:12Kenneth Grankull1:17:42
    402SWEOK sterker (1117)+33:22Gran Johansson1:19:00
    403FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647)+33:23Samppa Kauppila1:20:26
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+33:24Ville Taussi1:18:07
    405SWEVxj OK (189)+33:35Carl Svensson1:28:55
    406SWEUme OK (450)+34:01Andreas Eriksson1:17:12
    407FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+34:09Juhani Jetsonen1:23:32
    408FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76)+34:09Risto Kurki1:23:32
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+34:10Mika Rantanen1:15:14
    410NORBysen IL (1252)+34:19Vaskinn Sveinung Heide1:27:22
    411FINLoimaan Jankko (509)+34:24Heimo Hongisto1:26:46
    412SWEVsby OK (470)+34:28Hans Jonsson1:25:15
    413SWETby OK 2 (1257)+34:31Niclas Sieppi1:28:18
    414FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+34:36Jyrki Muukkonen1:27:09
    415SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+34:42Jonas Persson1:20:41
    416FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+34:44Kari Rauhamaa1:16:15
    417FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+34:45Janne Menp1:22:33
    418SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+34:46Ulf hgren1:15:38
    419FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (370)+34:46Jukka Kemppainen1:19:00
    420FINNCS Sport (376)+34:51Jere Laurila1:20:02
    421FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (639)+34:53Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:19:15
    422SWEOK Klemmingen (238)+35:00Andreas Davidsson1:20:54
    423FINRasti E4 3 (196)+35:01Heikki Aarrejoki1:18:56
    424FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (366)+35:02Mika Pentikinen1:25:00
    425NORIndre stfold OK (1104)+35:03Simen Bjringsy1:16:24
    426SWESundbybergs IK (188)+35:25Krister Gumaelius1:23:08
    427FINPmaja (1238)+35:28Olli Ohrankmmen1:26:25
    428FINOK Terjrv (659)+35:30Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:22:57
    429FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (652)+35:45Timo Vyrynen1:24:17
    430FINKangasala SK 4 (649)+35:47Algis Pikturne1:27:52
    431FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+35:48Erkka Laininen1:25:33
    432FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (732)+35:51Petri Alatalo1:26:20
    433FINTeekkarireserviliset Ry (713)+35:53Mikko Rnkk1:23:25
    434FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+35:55Petri Pellikka1:27:43
    435AUTTeam Austria (702)+35:57Thomas Tuber1:28:16
    436FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (411)+36:05Mika Tommola1:27:18
    437FINKokemen Kova-Vki (622)+36:22Jari Turto1:20:13
    438FINTampereen Yritys (182)+36:24Mika Laitamki1:19:56
    439FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1314)+36:37Ilpo Pietilinen1:25:31
    440FINLammin Ski (308)+36:41Seppo Hakala1:28:43
    441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+36:43Harri Lhdesmki1:22:17
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (1177)+36:47Jussi Sumanen1:23:10
    443SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+37:09Johan Malmstrm1:27:58
    444RUSKuzmolovo OK 2 (795)+37:10Vladimir Balyasnikov1:23:40
    445FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+37:11Tapio Markki1:21:13
    446FINTurun NMKY (234)+37:18Antti Puro1:20:28
    447FINIF land 2 (832)+37:21Niklas Bling1:23:04
    448FINRanuan Peura (272)+37:29Raimo Itkonen1:18:06
    449FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+37:29Dan Snre1:24:15
    450FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+37:43Toni Venlinen1:20:27
    451FINHal Bro (1149)+37:56Tommi Putkuri1:23:34
    452FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (528)+37:58Heikki Peltonen1:26:45
    453FINOP-tiimi (604)+38:00Timo Ritakallio1:37:51
    454FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1161)+38:35Timo Alava1:27:31
    455FINNavi 3 (452)+38:36Hannu Peltonen1:21:38
    456FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746)+38:42Aimo Kangas1:25:24
    457SWESkarpncks OL (283)+38:43Stefan Gustavsson1:25:44
    458FINLappeen Riento 3 (526)+38:44Esa Maajrvi1:26:07
    459FINEspoon Suunta 6 (595)+38:46Riku-Matti Innil1:30:01
    460SWEForsa OK (469)+38:51Markus Hellstrm1:13:07
    461FINRasti-Perni (348)+38:55Risto Gustafsson1:27:34
    462FINLuumen Rasti (443)+38:57Pauli Huhtiniemi1:29:52
    463FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1105)+38:58Reijo Himanka1:17:10
    464FINSuunta-101 5 (390)+39:02Kari Hytnen1:24:39
    465FINOK Kristina (943)+39:03Stefan Lillandt1:19:37
    466FINMiehikkln Vilkas (484)+39:11Ari Nieminen1:30:36
    467SWElvsby IF (586)+39:18Pr Noren1:17:59
    468FINRasti-Nokia 2 (501)+39:20Jarmo Leppnen1:28:36
    469SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+39:21Jonas Victorin1:27:55
    470FINSK Savo 2 (298)+39:23Pauli Kukkola1:24:02
    471FINPellon Ponsi 2 (1253)+39:33Jukka Kotilehto1:26:06
    472SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+39:34Per-ke Bastestad1:32:05
    473FINTamrock (699)+39:37Jari Kymlinen1:25:27
    474FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (451)+39:49Ari Laatikainen1:31:06
    475NORWing OK 2 (320)+40:00Per Arne Troset1:22:28
    476NOROK Skeidi (391)+40:01Tore Hansen1:25:59
    477SWEIK Trenne (232)+40:02John Johansson1:18:08
    478FINRaja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455)+40:05Olli Laatikainen1:18:02
    479FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (269)+40:07Paavo Koskenkorva1:27:49
    480FINPihkaniskat 3 (291)+40:08Simo Toivonen1:25:04
    481SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+40:13Ola Holgersson1:30:31
    482FINOK Orient 4 (1320)+40:18Kaj Bckman1:30:14
    483FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438)+40:20Antti Hautalahti1:21:15
    484FINSC Savilahden Voima (642)+40:25Timo Hmlinen1:24:35
    485ESTHiiumaa OK (566)+40:37Indrek Reitalu1:28:30
    486FINKalevan Rasti 7 (906)+40:37Petri Kettunen1:20:25
    487SWEEslvs FK (521)+40:39Magnus Hrwell1:23:21
    488FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+40:47Panu Heiska1:25:14
    489FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (415)+40:48Matti Tuomi1:26:41
    490SWEKalmar OK (241)+40:51Jrgen Nilsson1:31:36
    491FINSamppalinnan Voima (546)+40:53Joan Polttari1:31:19
    492SWETurebergs IF (1249)+41:05Patrik Fors1:33:08
    493FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706)+41:11Ismo Marjunen1:25:12
    494FINAkilles OK (310)+41:17Peter Tallberg1:27:28
    495ESTOK Orvand (673)+41:24Tenno Alamaa1:29:13
    496FINPihkaniskat 5 (685)+41:27Jukka Koistinen1:19:19
    497SWEVsters SOK 3 (1295)+41:28Jonathan Rosendahl1:22:21
    498FINPaimion Rasti 5 (459)+41:36Jussi Joja1:22:58
    499FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (502)+41:39Petri Palmunen1:24:10
    500FINKainuun Sinitakit (476)+41:42Pertti Sirvi1:28:06
    501FINKarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142)+41:43Vesa Tuviala1:28:23
    502FINSavon Suunta (384)+41:44Riku Kankkunen1:21:19
    503SWEFagersta OK (762)+41:52Carl-Erik Berglw1:29:43
    504NORWing OK 3 (1271)+41:54Jan-Erik lberg1:34:49
    505FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (689)+41:58Kari Kernen1:31:54
    506FINLammin Ski 2 (1236)+42:00Marko Yli-Kauppila1:25:06
    507FINDelta 7 (729)+42:04Risto Huuhtanen1:26:00
    508FINVaalan Karhu (448)+42:25Ilpo Seppnen1:28:10
    509FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+42:28Heikki Frilander1:24:14
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (420)+42:32Timo Harju1:21:51
    511ESTRakvere OK (381)+42:34Venelaine Margus1:26:20
    512SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+42:35Lars Nilsson1:22:02
    513FINKimito SF (724)+42:36Anders Nordell1:20:59
    514RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+42:43Denis Elzov1:28:32
    515NORKonnerud IL (1198)+42:52Hans Rusten Wang1:32:50
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+42:55Petteri Moilanen1:27:15
    517SWEFK Finn-Ljungby (427)+43:02Hkan Karlsson1:29:24
    518FINVaasan Suunnistajat (293)+43:12Markku Valtari1:19:59
    519FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (748)+43:21Pasi Raukko1:25:41
    520FINOulaisten Huima (200)+43:24Ari Matkaselk1:26:01
    521SWETrollhttans SOK (1072)+43:26Janne Mattson1:20:56
    522FINLapin Veikot (1283)+43:28Pertti Itkonen1:29:49
    523FINNrpes OK 2 (485)+43:36Johan Gullmets1:21:01
    524FINSOC Asikkala (549)+43:38Martti Mkel1:26:01
    525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436)+43:42Jouni Savelainen1:25:47
    526FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+43:54Mika Toroi1:25:42
    527ESTOKH (934)+43:58Mihkel Reimaa1:23:16
    528FINVnkypannu (761)+44:01Jari Kaitajrvi1:22:08
    529FINVakka-Rasti (524)+44:05Juhani Penttil1:24:40
    530NORTistedalen FL (1195)+44:06Magnus Kjelvik1:27:22
    531FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+44:11Tapio Annala1:27:10
    532FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781)+44:17Mikko Torro1:29:02
    533FINEpiln Esa (439)+44:27Eero Haapasalmi1:21:01
    534FINOK Orient 2 (321)+44:34Jan-Erik Bckman1:35:21
    535FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433)+44:41Jari Ohrankmmen1:37:05
    536FINSuunta Jurva (394)+44:42Juha Lepp1:27:29
    537LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+44:58Reinis Zobens1:22:05
    538SWERotebro Is (1097)+45:06Redtzer Hkan1:27:57
    539FINMalax IF 2 (624)+45:09Ben Strengell1:24:32
    540SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+45:11Thomas Johansson1:29:18
    541SWEDeje SF (742)+45:12Henrik Gynnemo1:31:13
    542FINRasti-Nokia 3 (494)+45:15Jorma Nevala1:23:43
    543FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (205)+45:23Jaakko Raula1:27:59
    544FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (938)+45:27Jarmo Savela1:31:03
    545FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+45:29Pekka Valkonen1:28:39
    546FINIF Minken (1098)+45:31Niclas Calden1:23:53
    547FINNMP Roamers (799)+45:40Jari Rontu1:30:01
    548FINLehtimen Jyske (563)+45:46Pekka Keisanen1:37:32
    549FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (435)+45:52Juha Simola1:34:12
    550ESTRAE ROK (367)+45:53Raivo Erik1:23:52
    551FINPalo-88 (911)+45:55Reino Kaskinen1:39:55
    552FINHukka Suunta (899)+45:56Joonas Arponen1:36:43
    553FINSuunta-101 4 (1176)+45:57Lauri Pohjola1:33:03
    554FINHankasalmen Hanka (553)+45:58Timo Korhonen1:27:59
    555FINDjupsundspojkarna OK (772)+46:01Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:26:02
    556FINMS Parma 8 (338)+46:05Juha Lehtola1:27:33
    557FINHirvensalon Heitto (375)+46:07Pentti Tammisaari1:29:20
    558FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626)+46:08Timo Ronkainen1:23:20
    559SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+46:09Niklas Henriksson1:22:38
    560FINOK Flygpojkarna (683)+46:11Kimmo Pernu1:25:38
    561FINImatran Passipojat (350)+46:12Kosti Paunonen1:27:01
    562FINRasti E4 4 (434)+46:19Marko Mustonen1:27:43
    563NORIL Gular 2 (1175)+46:24Jan Petter Hansen1:30:36
    564FINNiksulan Pojat (645)+46:28Manu Holmen1:23:59
    565NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+46:30Hallvard Fjaer1:25:42
    566FINRaisu Lumous (418)+46:31Markku Lahti1:31:11
    567FINOK Botnia 4 (703)+46:35Bengt Lvsund1:24:53
    568FINLiedon Ernkvijt (254)+46:37Lasse Heininen1:25:41
    569FINEliaksen Eksyjt (498)+46:39Markus Saarinen1:17:59
    570FINLohimaan Rasti (712)+46:43Mauri Kilpelinen1:24:24
    571FINPolar Elektro (1196)+46:46Veijo Marjala1:24:16
    572FINSK Vuoksi 2 (409)+46:55Jyrki Auronen1:34:01
    573FINTeam Gulo gulo (554)+47:14Juha Ruusu1:32:41
    574FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686)+47:23Olli Hyypp1:31:52
    575FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061)+47:29Jouni Volotinen1:38:23
    576FINRastivarsat 5 (489)+47:30Jyrki Tuokko1:31:10
    577FINMS Parma 4 (1241)+47:33Kari Mikkola1:31:29
    578FINRasti-Lukko 2 (571)+47:38Koitto Verha1:36:23
    579FINKK team Pohjalainen (722)+47:42Seppo Nurisalo1:37:08
    580ESTOK ILVES 2 (1226)+47:50Tarmo Klaar1:29:39
    581NORTeam ShanglaBangla (1228)+48:32Kaare Normann1:21:25
    582SWERejlers IF (857)+48:38Ulf Jansson1:30:09
    583FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+48:42Lari Kemppainen1:32:53
    584FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400)+48:45Raimo Pusa1:34:27
    585FINPuolangan Ryhti (464)+48:46Matti Tervonen1:24:36
    586FINLapin Sudet (609)+48:47Kari Virtanen1:38:30
    587FINIK Falken 2 (836)+48:57Sven-Olof Backman1:31:52
    588FINStora Enso Timber (985)+48:59Jarkko Japola1:33:27
    589FINTecnomen (973)+49:02Hannu Kurppa1:25:10
    590FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (313)+49:06Risto Nuuros1:26:11
    591FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1194)+49:22Petri Ollonen1:29:35
    592FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (386)+49:23Tero Kuusinen1:25:52
    593FINJMFC (1287)+49:26Jyrki Lms1:29:12
    594FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (227)+49:26Pekka Perl1:29:28
    595FINLynx 6 (548)+49:31Tomas stman1:30:38
    596FINTeam Yknharju (1109)+49:36Aku Pyymki1:33:34
    597FINRasti-Nokia 4 (545)+49:38Kimmo Suominen1:24:20
    598FINMaasotakoulu (594)+49:42Ilkka Kemppi1:36:01
    599FINPaimion Rasti 4 (395)+49:42Juhani Aaltonen1:32:01
    600FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1318)+49:43Kari Lehto1:26:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >