jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+30:32Olle Smitt44:31
    202SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+30:33Christoffer Smeds48:24
    203SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+30:34Henrik Ottosson52:06
    204SWEOK Tisaren 2 (224)+30:37Hkan Carlsson50:30
    205FINIF Femman (65)+30:41Anders Bckstrm48:46
    206SWEJrla IF OK (50)+30:42Petter Haraldsson45:24
    207SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+30:42Sune Sdergrann48:32
    208FINOK Botnia (112)+30:45Tomas Wikblom47:02
    209ESTOK ILVES (1146)+30:54Priit Pslane50:58
    210SWEHrnsands OK (247)+30:58Martin Barrefalk54:58
    211SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+31:00Per Sigvardsson48:35
    212FINRasti-Hyry (285)+31:00Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:00:58
    213FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+31:04Ilkka Tuomisto49:35
    214NORFana IL (340)+31:06Memund Daltveit49:53
    215FINOK Orient 3 (176)+31:18Kurt Hglund54:23
    216SUIKapreolo (1133)+31:31Stefan Schlatter50:56
    217SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+31:32Henrik Erlandsson49:36
    218FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+31:33Timo Neuvonen50:08
    219FINOK Raseborg (245)+31:34Mikael Nyholm45:24
    220SWEMariestads FK (279)+31:46Jerker Martinsson44:53
    221SWEOK Tyr (75)+31:46Tobias strm45:12
    222FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+31:48Henrik Karelo51:58
    223FINRasti 88 (229)+31:48Antti Valkeap53:12
    224FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+31:51Pekka Kemppi55:00
    225SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+32:07Hkan Samor47:00
    226SWERns OK (186)+32:15Mikael Nordstrm50:18
    227SWEOK Kre (159)+32:19Johan Karlsson54:49
    228SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (326)+32:29rjan Eriksson45:56
    229NORSkien OK (1180)+32:33Dag Steinar Ragvin46:05
    230NORLarvik OK (237)+32:34Jrn Sundby45:42
    231FINIisu (345)+32:37Seppo Keltamki47:41
    232FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (257)+32:38Kari Iivonen46:59
    233FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+32:41Sami Koivu46:03
    234NOROppsal IF (163)+32:43Michal Glowacki46:12
    235SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+32:44Patrik Lind46:06
    236LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+32:45Gundars Rusovs51:21
    237SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+32:54Oscar Gustavsson56:07
    238NORModum O-lag (91)+32:56Urs Altorfer42:41
    239FINRastiketut (361)+32:58Sakari Pesola51:39
    240SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+32:58Jonas Eklund51:29
    241SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+33:03Jean Baptiste Bourrin46:25
    242FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+33:03Mikko Kuusinen49:40
    243FINSuunta-Sepot (244)+33:04Jaakko Mkel47:32
    244FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+33:06Jarmo Reiman47:25
    245FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+33:08Heikki Vestola47:39
    246SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+33:13Anders Eriksson51:52
    247SWEFK Gingarna (195)+33:15Magnus Larsson48:14
    248FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+33:15Tero Ojala48:49
    249NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+33:17Helge Bakkehi48:37
    250FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+33:18Mika Lehtonen52:38
    251SWEHrlvs IF (162)+33:19Mikael Persson51:44
    252FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+33:21Kari Ristanen49:50
    253SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+33:23Robert Pedersen47:32
    254SWEGandvik IK (119)+33:29Magnus Sdervall48:06
    255SWESnttringe SK (1022)+33:42Bjrn Silvn48:32
    256FINDelta 6 (510)+34:07Jarmo Karjala51:28
    257ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+34:17Olavi Ottas54:39
    258FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+34:40Jukka Erkkil53:21
    259DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+36:39Johan Aagaard49:42
    260SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+36:44Erik Tholn49:59
    261FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+38:48Juha Koskinen47:46
    262FINMalax IF (329)+38:54Joakim Holmback51:27
    263FINPihkaniskat (125)+38:55Gatis Berkis50:53
    264FINOulunsalon Vasama (562)+38:56Teemu Takalo47:59
    265LATBriksnis (1223)+38:57Reinis Putnins48:07
    266FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+38:58Harri Hakkarainen51:57
    267FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+38:59Ari Mikkel52:54
    268FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+39:01Timo Kauppila52:07
    269FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+39:02Seppo Srkk53:49
    270FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+39:02Teppo Isokoski52:35
    271FINMaarian Mahti (352)+39:08Jani Riissanen51:37
    272FINMS Parma 3 (358)+39:15Reima Rantanen48:58
    273FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+39:18Mika Nurmo51:37
    274FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+39:19Rami Rintala49:56
    275FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (343)+39:19Sampsa Husu55:25
    276SWEValbo AIF (1141)+39:20Fredrik Persson49:55
    277FINLeppvaaran Sisu (462)+39:22Vesa Roivas54:10
    278DENDanish Military National Te (731)+39:23Jan Mller51:24
    279FINKorven Honka (424)+39:23Kai Korhonen52:15
    280NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+39:24Runar Larsen47:50
    281FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+39:26Tuomas Soininen48:41
    282SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+39:26Magnus Johansson53:45
    283FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+39:31Tuomo Kauppinen53:19
    284FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+39:33Timo Jaska48:39
    285SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+39:34Tomas Albinsson54:41
    286FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+39:35Jouko Kytl57:30
    287FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+39:37Jarmo Launonen52:27
    288FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+39:39Petri Ketola48:43
    289FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+39:42Mika Luukkonen51:54
    290FINLynx 3 (263)+39:46Tuomas Saramki51:09
    291FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (194)+39:48Mika Rissanen54:32
    292FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+39:49Tomi Kriinen51:33
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+39:52Hannu Vierikko49:23
    294FINIisalmen Visa (373)+39:54Arto Mhnen52:54
    295FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+40:06Oliver Breiling53:13
    296FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+40:08Antti Vtinen56:09
    297SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+40:16Mattias Nordin53:18
    298SWEVsby OK (470)+40:25Torgny Rundlf45:27
    299FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+40:41Marko Kantomaa47:50
    300FINPijt-Rasti (192)+40:47Vesa Thtinen48:28
    301SWETby OK 2 (1257)+40:58Lars Hkan Sandvik46:07
    302NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+41:00Stian Bergersen52:45
    303FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+41:01Sampsa Lintunen54:27
    304FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+41:10Oskari Heiskanen49:42
    305FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+41:11Tuomo Reinivuo49:07
    306FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+41:15Ilkka Jrvenmki56:25
    307SWEOK Nackhe (593)+41:15Lennart Bengtsson47:46
    308SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223)+41:18Tore Eklund53:25
    309NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+41:20Frode Konst54:28
    310SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+41:26Jonas Svernestam51:32
    311SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+41:27Peter Andersson51:35
    312NORNTNUI 2 (197)+41:29Klaus Tyldum49:44
    313SWEKlyftamo (334)+41:32Gustaf Wennerberg47:37
    314FINNCS Sport (376)+41:33Jani Pikkarainen45:14
    315SWEOK sterker (1117)+41:35Henrik Trnqvist47:51
    316FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+41:36Kari Mki48:38
    317FINOulun Tarmo (222)+41:39Jukka Tienhaara56:04
    318SWEIFK Enskede (236)+41:42Fredrik Hedin54:20
    319FINRastivarsat 2 (160)+41:43Heikki Jokinen49:24
    320SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+41:45Nils Lundh47:19
    321FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+41:51Tuomo Ajanki53:46
    322FINIF Femman 2 (333)+41:53Jens Wik50:20
    323FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+41:55Ilkka Ojapalo54:19
    324FINEx-Legends (251)+41:56Mika Elomki52:01
    325FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+41:57Mikko Tyryl48:27
    326NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+42:05Per Arne Engstad48:25
    327FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+42:06Mikko Rapakko1:02:06
    328FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+42:13Sauli Kuopus47:40
    329FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+42:15Vesa Ketomaa51:56
    330FININUS 2 (1185)+42:18Dmitri Timokhin54:00
    331SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+42:18Oskar Ryno50:52
    332FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+42:27Ilkka Pkknen49:48
    333NOROK Moss (396)+42:31Torgeir Wiik51:09
    334FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+42:32Juha Kivel51:20
    335FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+42:33Timo Suuriniemi50:58
    336FINLaihian Luja (957)+42:34Reima Rajala52:50
    337FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+42:48Juha Heimala52:29
    338RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+42:51Yuri Borodulin52:19
    339FINGenimap (1216)+42:53Matti Palmen1:01:26
    340FINEspoon Akilles (286)+43:00Raul Gescheimer50:28
    341FINRasti E4 3 (196)+43:02Timo Huhtala47:40
    342FINLynx 5 (281)+43:05Mika Juntto54:36
    343FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+43:20Heikki Pelkonen53:42
    344FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+43:23Kari Jussila51:54
    345FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (378)+43:24Timo Pirtil58:14
    346CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+43:36David Hanslian52:03
    347SWELunds OK (1173)+43:53Andreas Eriksson53:47
    348FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+44:07Hannu Kosonen56:56
    349FINSippurasti (150)+44:11Petri Hynninen54:50
    350NORBysen IL (1252)+44:12Erik Johnsen49:43
    351SWEOK Djerf (190)+44:12Urban Ljungberg55:10
    352FINTuupovaaran Sepot (421)+44:16Vesa Mustonen58:53
    353FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+44:28Lasse Qvist52:08
    354SWEVxj OK (189)+44:31Anders Sandblad49:53
    355FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+44:35Risto Vairinen51:51
    356SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+44:45Jonas Martner44:32
    357FINTarpian Suunta (302)+44:50Arto Paulin55:14
    358SWEArboga OK (827)+44:52Arne Hgg54:43
    359FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+45:00Anders Hjerpe52:14
    360FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (385)+45:03Jouni Saranp59:32
    361FINOK77 3 (363)+45:05Anders Westerlund52:10
    362FINRasti-Jussit (304)+45:08Hannu Nikkola57:40
    363FINKarkki-Rasti (335)+45:15Markku Kytj52:41
    364FINRanuan Peura (272)+45:16Kimmo Mtt47:12
    365FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+45:23Markku Kivimki50:33
    366SWEHjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893)+45:28Lars Axelsson57:54
    367FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530)+45:29Jarkko Pyy56:35
    368FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+45:30Mikko Heikkinen52:49
    369FINRasti-Nokia (216)+45:31Olli Syrjnen53:09
    370FINVerttuun Namika (525)+45:32Timo Hietaoja55:05
    371FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+45:32Kimmo Hilli48:30
    372FINNivalan Urheilijat (349)+45:46Mauno Taanila58:22
    373FINPitjnmen Tarmo (487)+46:04Simo Helkkula53:20
    374FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+46:06Tuomas Hyypp53:01
    375FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+46:24Antti Vyrynen49:29
    376SWELeksands OK 3 (423)+46:35Lars-Gran Karlsson55:54
    377ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+46:47Arbo Rae55:10
    378FINTeekkarireserviliset Ry (713)+47:08Antti Kouvo50:31
    379FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+47:24Santtu Vuori55:53
    380FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+47:30Pasi Jokinen52:08
    381FINLauttakyln Luja (628)+47:31Lasse Varjonen57:43
    382FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+47:39Jouko Nurminen53:59
    383SWEForsa OK (469)+47:43Anders Trolin46:15
    384SWEUme OK (450)+47:45Bjrn Rydvall53:49
    385FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+47:50Tomas Cederberg49:51
    386SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+47:53Jonas Sundberg52:39
    387FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+47:58Seppo Jokinen49:40
    388SWEK 3 IF (1062)+48:05Marcus Andersson57:47
    389SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+48:07Henrik Wiklund46:57
    390FINLoimaan Jankko (509)+48:19Mikko Prusi52:02
    391FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+48:19Teemu Kemppainen51:52
    392FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+48:20Pavel Syssoev56:54
    393FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (672)+48:20Hannu Ruokolainen54:32
    394ESTJOKA (282)+48:23Priit Pirksaar58:02
    395SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+48:29Mattias E Peterson56:55
    396SWEIK Trenne (232)+48:38Tobias Thorsson48:17
    397GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+48:45Janek Leibiger59:16
    398SWESundbybergs IK (188)+48:46Hans Olsen50:34
    399FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+48:46Jon Sjholm58:00
    400FINKauhavan Wisa (397)+49:02Petri Hautaniemi1:02:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >