jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+35:53Olli Kara1:27:29
    202FINSK Vuoksi (157)+36:02Teemu Korhonen1:22:50
    203SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+36:21Henrik Erlandsson1:22:09
    204NORFana IL (340)+36:30Memund Daltveit1:23:00
    205NORSkien OK (1180)+36:38Dag Steinar Ragvin1:17:52
    206SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+36:41Hkan Samor1:19:16
    207FINOK77 2 (214)+36:58Tomas Ray1:29:05
    208FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (257)+37:08Kari Iivonen1:19:11
    209SWEOK Tisaren 2 (224)+37:27Hkan Carlsson1:25:03
    210FINIisu (345)+37:27Seppo Keltamki1:20:13
    211FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+37:30Sami Koivu1:18:35
    212NORLarvik OK (237)+37:33Jrn Sundby1:18:23
    213NORAsker Skiklubb (180)+37:36Erling Sommerfeldt1:23:46
    214SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+37:36Per Sigvardsson1:22:54
    215FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+37:40Ilkka Tuomisto1:23:54
    216LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+37:40Gundars Rusovs1:24:00
    217SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+37:41Christoffer Smeds1:23:15
    218ESTOK ILVES (1146)+37:41Priit Pslane1:25:28
    219SWEMariestads FK (279)+38:31Jerker Martinsson1:19:21
    220SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+38:35Patrik Lind1:19:39
    221FINNrpes OK (211)+38:41Mikael Bjrkblom1:29:43
    222SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (417)+38:46Martin Palm1:30:20
    223NORHalden SK 3 (103)+38:55Magnus Hov1:31:42
    224SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+38:59Robert Pedersen1:20:51
    225FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+39:15Heikki Vestola1:21:30
    226FINRasti 88 (229)+39:27Antti Valkeap1:28:34
    227FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+39:35Jarmo Reiman1:21:37
    228FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+39:40Mikko Kuusinen1:24:00
    229FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+39:42Mika Lehtonen1:26:44
    230SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+39:55Henrik Ottosson1:29:10
    231FINRastiketut (361)+39:55Sakari Pesola1:26:19
    232SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+39:57Jonas Eklund1:26:10
    233FINSuunta-Sepot (244)+39:58Jaakko Mkel1:22:08
    234FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+40:05Timo Neuvonen1:26:22
    235SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+40:07Oscar Gustavsson1:31:03
    236NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+40:08Helge Bakkehi1:23:12
    237SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+40:10Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:21:16
    238FINIF Femman (65)+40:13Anders Bckstrm1:26:01
    239SWEFK Gingarna (195)+40:24Magnus Larsson1:23:06
    240FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+40:29Tero Ojala1:23:46
    241SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (326)+40:30rjan Eriksson1:21:40
    242SWEGandvik IK (119)+40:41Magnus Sdervall1:23:01
    243FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+40:42Kari Ristanen1:24:54
    244FINOK Orient 3 (176)+40:52Kurt Hglund1:31:39
    245SUIKapreolo (1133)+40:57Stefan Schlatter1:28:05
    246SWEHrlvs IF (162)+41:15Mikael Persson1:27:23
    247FINRasti-Hyry (285)+41:25Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:39:05
    248FINDelta 6 (510)+41:31Jarmo Karjala1:26:35
    249NOROppsal IF (163)+41:32Michal Glowacki1:22:43
    250SWEOK Kre (159)+41:38Johan Karlsson1:31:50
    251SWERns OK (186)+42:31Mikael Nordstrm1:28:17
    252FINPihkaniskat (125)+43:36Gatis Berkis1:23:17
    253SWESnttringe SK (1022)+43:51Bjrn Silvn1:26:24
    254FINOulunsalon Vasama (562)+44:05Teemu Takalo1:20:50
    255DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+44:07Johan Aagaard1:24:54
    256FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+44:28Timo Kauppila1:25:17
    257FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+44:30Ari Mikkel1:26:08
    258SWEHrnsands OK (247)+44:31Martin Barrefalk1:36:15
    259SWETby OK 2 (1257)+44:51Lars Hkan Sandvik1:17:42
    260FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+44:54Harri Hakkarainen1:25:35
    261SWEOK sterker (1117)+45:04Henrik Trnqvist1:19:03
    262FINMaarian Mahti (352)+45:08Jani Riissanen1:25:20
    263FINLeppvaaran Sisu (462)+45:11Vesa Roivas1:27:43
    264FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+45:11Teppo Isokoski1:26:27
    265SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+45:15Sune Sdergrann1:30:48
    266SWEValbo AIF (1141)+45:20Fredrik Persson1:23:38
    267RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+45:23Yuri Borodulin1:22:33
    268FINMalax IF (329)+45:25Joakim Holmback1:25:40
    269SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+45:25Magnus Johansson1:27:27
    270SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+45:28Anders Eriksson1:31:49
    271SWEKlyftamo (334)+45:36Gustaf Wennerberg1:19:24
    272FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+45:37Tomi Kriinen1:25:05
    273FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+45:40Jarmo Launonen1:26:13
    274FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+45:41Kari Jussila1:21:54
    275FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+45:42Juha Koskinen1:22:22
    276FINKorven Honka (424)+45:43Kai Korhonen1:26:17
    277FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+45:47Marko Kantomaa1:20:39
    278SWEVsby OK (470)+45:49Torgny Rundlf1:18:33
    279FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+45:50Oskari Heiskanen1:22:04
    280SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+45:51Jonas Martner1:13:21
    281FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+45:52Rami Rintala1:24:12
    282SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+45:53Erik Tholn1:26:51
    283FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+45:54Tuomas Soininen1:22:52
    284CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+46:00David Hanslian1:22:10
    285SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+46:02Peter Andersson1:23:53
    286NORNTNUI 2 (197)+46:04Klaus Tyldum1:22:03
    287FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+46:07Sampsa Lintunen1:27:17
    288FINNCS Sport (376)+46:10Jani Pikkarainen1:17:33
    289FININUS 2 (1185)+46:24Dmitri Timokhin1:25:50
    290FINPijt-Rasti (192)+46:26Vesa Thtinen1:21:50
    291FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+46:28Mika Nurmo1:26:30
    292FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+46:31Tuomo Reinivuo1:22:09
    293FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+46:44Mikko Tyryl1:20:56
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+46:45Hannu Vierikko1:24:00
    295FINRastivarsat 2 (160)+46:46Heikki Jokinen1:22:10
    296SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+47:06Tomas Albinsson1:29:56
    297FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+47:11Timo Jaska1:23:59
    298FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+47:29Petri Ketola1:24:15
    299SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+47:47Nils Lundh1:21:04
    300FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (194)+47:56Mika Rissanen1:30:23
    301FINLynx 3 (263)+48:01Tuomas Saramki1:27:07
    302FINRasti E4 3 (196)+48:04Timo Huhtala1:20:25
    303FINIisalmen Visa (373)+48:06Arto Mhnen1:28:49
    304FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+48:09Sauli Kuopus1:21:19
    305LATBriksnis (1223)+48:11Reinis Putnins1:25:04
    306FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+48:14Ilkka Pkknen1:23:19
    307SWEOK Nackhe (593)+48:22Lennart Bengtsson1:22:36
    308SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+48:25Jonas Svernestam1:26:15
    309FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+48:32Jouko Kytl1:34:11
    310FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+48:41Mika Luukkonen1:28:35
    311FINLynx 5 (281)+48:44Mika Juntto1:27:58
    312FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+48:47Timo Suuriniemi1:24:55
    313FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+48:49Tuomo Ajanki1:28:26
    314FINIF Femman 2 (333)+48:58Jens Wik1:25:08
    315NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+49:36Per Arne Engstad1:23:39
    316FINMS Parma 3 (358)+49:39Reima Rantanen1:27:05
    317FINEx-Legends (251)+49:41Mika Elomki1:27:29
    318SWEOK Djerf (190)+49:51Urban Ljungberg1:28:32
    319NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+49:52Stian Bergersen1:29:20
    320FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+49:53Antti Vtinen1:33:36
    321FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+49:56Oliver Breiling1:30:45
    322DENDanish Military National Te (731)+49:56Jan Mller1:29:40
    323FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+49:59Vesa Ketomaa1:27:22
    324SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223)+50:05Tore Eklund1:29:55
    325SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+50:06Oskar Ryno1:26:23
    326FINRanuan Peura (272)+50:13Kimmo Mtt1:19:52
    327SWEVxj OK (189)+50:15Anders Sandblad1:23:20
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+50:15Tuomo Kauppinen1:31:46
    329FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+50:21Mikko Rapakko1:38:05
    330FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+50:27Pekka Kemppi1:41:19
    331ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+50:34Olavi Ottas1:38:38
    332FINLaihian Luja (957)+50:35Reima Rajala1:28:34
    333FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+50:39Markku Kivimki1:23:31
    334SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+50:42Mattias Nordin1:31:27
    335FINOulun Tarmo (222)+50:47Jukka Tienhaara1:32:54
    336FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+50:47Anders Hjerpe1:25:44
    337NOROK Moss (396)+50:48Torgeir Wiik1:27:10
    338FINRasti-Jussit (304)+51:00Hannu Nikkola1:31:14
    339FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+51:00Pasi Jokinen1:23:22
    340FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+51:03Jukka Erkkil1:37:27
    341NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+51:05Runar Larsen1:27:14
    342FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (343)+51:07Sampsa Husu1:34:56
    343NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+51:14Frode Konst1:32:05
    344FINOK77 3 (363)+51:18Anders Westerlund1:26:06
    345NORBysen IL (1252)+51:55Erik Johnsen1:25:10
    346FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+52:00Antti Vyrynen1:22:48
    347FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+52:02Kari Mki1:26:47
    348FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+52:03Kimmo Hilli1:22:44
    349FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+52:04Heikki Pelkonen1:30:09
    350FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+52:05Ilkka Ojapalo1:32:12
    351SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+52:07Henrik Wiklund1:18:40
    352SWEIFK Enskede (236)+52:08Fredrik Hedin1:32:29
    353FINTarpian Suunta (302)+52:11Arto Paulin1:30:17
    354FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+52:13Juha Kivel1:28:43
    355FINKarkki-Rasti (335)+52:15Markku Kytj1:27:23
    356FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+52:16Lasse Qvist1:27:39
    357FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+52:20Seppo Srkk1:34:50
    358SWEForsa OK (469)+52:35Anders Trolin1:18:50
    359FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+52:38Pavel Syssoev1:28:55
    360FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+52:43Hannu Kosonen1:33:15
    361FINOulaisten Huima (200)+52:46Timo Heikkil1:15:02
    362FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+52:52Tomas Cederberg1:22:36
    363SWEArboga OK (827)+52:56Arne Hgg1:30:30
    364FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+52:59Ilkka Jrvenmki1:35:52
    365FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+53:02Juha Heimala1:30:26
    366FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (378)+53:14Timo Pirtil1:35:48
    367FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530)+53:57Jarkko Pyy1:32:45
    368FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+54:14Risto Vairinen1:29:13
    369FINVerttuun Namika (525)+54:15Timo Hietaoja1:31:32
    370FINEspoon Akilles (286)+54:17Raul Gescheimer1:29:27
    371SWEUme OK (450)+54:23Bjrn Rydvall1:28:10
    372FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (385)+54:23Jouni Saranp1:36:34
    373ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+54:31Arbo Rae1:30:36
    374ESTJOKA (282)+54:32Priit Pirksaar1:31:53
    375FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (672)+54:34Hannu Ruokolainen1:28:28
    376GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+54:37Janek Leibiger1:32:51
    377RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+54:39Denis Ibragimov1:17:01
    378FINPitjnmen Tarmo (487)+54:47Simo Helkkula1:29:46
    379FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+54:48Teemu Kemppainen1:26:03
    380FINLammin Ski (308)+54:59Petri Tikkanen1:24:02
    381FINLoimaan Jankko (509)+55:01Mikko Prusi1:26:27
    382NOROK Skeidi (391)+55:07Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:04
    383FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (420)+55:08Ari Heinola1:20:04
    384SWEIK Trenne (232)+55:10Tobias Thorsson1:22:31
    385SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+55:12Marcus Hardt1:22:48
    386SWElvsby IF (586)+55:39Ruben Svartholm1:23:19
    387FINRaisu Lumous (418)+55:42Tuomas Kivel1:16:43
    388FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+55:48Jouko Nurminen1:29:51
    389LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+55:55Ivars Zagars1:18:32
    390FINRasti-Nokia (216)+55:59Olli Syrjnen1:31:20
    391FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+55:59Seppo Jokinen1:25:24
    392ESTOK Orvand (673)+56:05Maido Kaljur1:22:06
    393SWEKalmar OK (241)+56:07Rasmus Westergren1:22:21
    394SWEHjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893)+56:21Lars Axelsson1:36:30
    395FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+56:31Ted Sundbck1:21:15
    396FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+56:43Tuomas Hyypp1:31:21
    397ESTRakvere OK (381)+56:51Kruusmaa Tonis1:21:42
    398FINTuupovaaran Sepot (421)+57:02Vesa Mustonen1:39:22
    399SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+57:02Hkan Stolt1:18:50
    400SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+57:04Mattias E Peterson1:33:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >