jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINNrpes OK (211)+49:05Fredrik Sandgren12:25
    202FINRasti 88 (229)+49:08Petri Fonsell13:09
    203FINOK Orient 3 (176)+49:15Seppo Julkunen11:31
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+49:27Jouko Malinen10:49
    205SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (326)+49:42Johan Gunnarsson12:01
    206FINPihkaniskat (125)+50:04Aki Saranen11:52
    207ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+50:27Einar Raudkepp12:22
    208NOROTO (1230)+50:31Tore Watterdal14:00
    209FINIF Femman (65)+50:35Gran Sjblom12:58
    210NOROppsal IF (163)+50:40Morten Mosland11:52
    211SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+50:49Mathias Illness Nylund12:31
    212NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+50:50Gard Jrgensen12:09
    213FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+50:51Aatu Hautala13:02
    214SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+51:14Erik Pettersson14:57
    215SWEMidlva OK (250)+51:16Peter hln13:03
    216SWERns OK (186)+51:48Mattias Eriksson13:06
    217FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+51:48Paavo Inkinen13:51
    218FINNostars (529)+51:51Jouni Haikarainen19:32
    219FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+51:53Risto Oksanen12:57
    220SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+52:02Thomas Wester14:06
    221NORLarvik OK (237)+52:11Ole Petter Aasrum13:43
    222SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+52:11Henric Johnsson13:18
    223NORFana IL (340)+52:15Stian Solheim12:42
    224SWEMariestads FK (279)+52:28Stefan Lemming18:53
    225SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+52:49ke Bjerregaard14:01
    226FINOK Botnia (112)+53:00Jonathan Frjd16:55
    227FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+53:20Jari Hmlinen14:07
    228FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (257)+53:22Mika Papinsaari15:00
    229FINSuunta-Sepot (244)+53:22Olli Siuko15:14
    230SWEGandvik IK (119)+53:46Mattias Lundblad12:06
    231FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+53:49Atte Korhonen15:56
    232SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+53:51Lisa Hkansson15:43
    233FINOK77 2 (214)+53:52Kristian von Essen12:43
    234SWEOK lgen (1067)+53:55Jonas Bergenfur13:13
    235SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+53:59Atte Axelsson13:35
    236FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+54:04Pekka Saalasti12:29
    237FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+54:05Kari Jylh13:34
    238NORHalden SK 3 (103)+54:21Dima Mironov13:05
    239SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+54:52Martin Hulman12:20
    240FINRastivarsat 2 (160)+55:07Lauri Suomela11:32
    241FINRasti-Hyry (285)+55:10Esa Romppainen11:45
    242FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+55:14Veli-Matti Pulli13:27
    243NORNTNUI 2 (197)+55:17Jens Erik Mortensen12:32
    244FINIisu (345)+55:20Mikko Veijola12:06
    245FINSK Vuoksi (157)+55:21Vesa Tonder13:01
    246FINPijt-Rasti (192)+55:46Juha Nieminen11:45
    247FINMalax IF (329)+55:50Johan Holmback13:20
    248SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+55:53Tony Larsson10:47
    249SWEOK Kre (159)+55:59Mikael Persson13:10
    250FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+56:15Ilkka Kotala12:24
    251SWETby OK 2 (1257)+56:30Peter Olsson12:29
    252SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+56:46Jon Larsson13:05
    253SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+57:03Jari Williamsson12:53
    254SWEOK sterker (1117)+57:08Staffan Bckman13:36
    255FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+57:10Heikki Tonteri12:58
    256DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+57:17Annika Rihma15:29
    257FININUS 2 (1185)+57:25Nikolai Pavlov11:27
    258FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+57:48Juho Mkinen13:55
    259FINMaarian Mahti (352)+58:21Miikka Wigelius12:34
    260FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+58:42Risto Oja12:52
    261SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+59:03Patrik Johansson12:07
    262FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+59:04Asko Ala-Petys10:48
    263RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+59:05Igor Kunitskiy13:11
    264SWEHrnsands OK (247)+59:09Emanuel Gahlin12:01
    265SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+59:21Stefan Lundh12:14
    266SWEValbo AIF (1141)+59:28Kent Ingelsson12:27
    267SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+59:32Ulf jebo11:54
    268FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+59:37Markus Turunen11:04
    269FINLynx 5 (281)+59:49Janne Aumo12:37
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+59:57Roy Parnetti12:06
    271FINIisalmen Visa (373)+1:00:00Ari Mhnen12:04
    272FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+1:00:09Antti Fljt14:08
    273FINLynx 3 (263)+1:00:20Mika Seppnen12:23
    274ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+1:00:25Martin Simpson11:27
    275FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+1:00:28Bo Beijar12:30
    276SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+1:00:35Emil Sundvall13:41
    277SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+1:00:45Markus Henriksson12:53
    278FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+1:00:45Erkki Virkalahti12:26
    279FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+1:00:50Antti Ojajrvi13:40
    280NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+1:01:10Kaas Martin Waaler11:18
    281SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+1:01:13Mattias Abelsson14:23
    282FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+1:01:14Vesa Vesterinen12:24
    283FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+1:01:19Jussi Hkkinen13:23
    284FINRastiketut (361)+1:01:26Niko Ilomki16:30
    285NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+1:01:28Espen Weltzien11:35
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+1:01:41Juha Burtsoff14:06
    287FINRasti E4 3 (196)+1:01:43Jarmo Heiskanen12:45
    288FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (194)+1:01:46Esa Nikkanen12:52
    289CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+1:01:48Jiri Stacke13:12
    290SWEForsa OK (469)+1:01:53Henrik Trolin12:33
    291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+1:02:04Marko Nikula12:28
    292FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+1:02:12Markku Kotala13:08
    293FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+1:02:13Jukka Salonen15:09
    294FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+1:02:22Sami Kriinen15:04
    295SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+1:02:25Kent Lundvall14:31
    296LATBriksnis (1223)+1:02:28Edgars Tabaks15:38
    297FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+1:02:31Olli-Pekka Jalonen14:05
    298FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+1:02:31Mikko Yli-Kauppila15:01
    299NOROK Moss (396)+1:02:40Hvard Suleng11:33
    300SWEOK Djerf (190)+1:03:04Hkan Pettersson12:05
    301FINIF Femman 2 (333)+1:03:37Pontus Fred12:49
    302SWEOK Nackhe (593)+1:03:47Oskar Waldemarsson13:37
    303GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+1:03:48Dietmar Fuchs13:09
    304FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+1:03:54Paavo Arvola14:40
    305FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+1:04:05Ismo Syrj15:47
    306SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+1:04:18Joakim Lnnkvist17:33
    307FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:04:37Aleksi Lahti12:57
    308FINOulun Tarmo (222)+1:04:39Jari Lehtosaari13:46
    309RUSNorthern Wind (252)+1:04:45Jury Agafontsev10:36
    310ESTJOKA (282)+1:04:53Tiit Thnas12:24
    311SWESnttringe SK (1022)+1:04:54Fredrik Holgersson12:29
    312FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+1:05:05Kati Rooni14:54
    313FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+1:05:17Jonas Nyman11:27
    314SWEKlyftamo (334)+1:05:29Anders Fornegrd12:49
    315FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+1:05:40Jukka Vanninen15:11
    316FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+1:05:47Tommi Haakana13:06
    317FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+1:05:56Patrik Visnen20:12
    318FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+1:05:58Jukka Pohjola20:02
    319FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+1:06:02Teemu Haarasilta13:44
    320FINTarpian Suunta (302)+1:06:02Tero Toivonen11:09
    321FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+1:06:04Victor Kortchagin11:21
    322FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+1:06:05Jarno Pkl14:03
    323FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+1:06:08Juho Westerlund13:32
    324FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+1:06:10Humu Heikkinen11:49
    325SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+1:06:18Lennart Hamberg11:54
    326FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+1:06:21Pasi Nurmi14:15
    327NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+1:06:23Magnus Hheim18:53
    328FINMS Parma 3 (358)+1:06:31Olli Suonp12:45
    329SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+1:06:32Lars Lindholm12:09
    330NOROK Skeidi (391)+1:06:35Oscar Andreassen13:16
    331FINRanuan Peura (272)+1:06:35Asko Oikarainen14:59
    332FINKorven Honka (424)+1:06:52Olli Lehtonen13:33
    333FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+1:06:56Perttu Mkinen14:45
    334SWEUme OK (450)+1:07:53Karlsson Gran12:22
    335FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+1:08:04Pekka Rautio17:26
    336FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+1:08:06Pertti Karjalainen12:53
    337SWEIFK Enskede (236)+1:08:17Mikael Hallendal11:56
    338NORBysen IL (1252)+1:08:24Eirik Salvesen12:29
    339RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+1:08:28Alexey Borevich12:53
    340SWEVsby OK (470)+1:08:29Bjrn Jansson12:23
    341FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+1:09:00Pasi Nissil16:15
    342SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+1:09:10Erik Johansson12:46
    343SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+1:09:13Per Svantesson12:15
    344FINLeppvaaran Sisu (462)+1:09:14Arto Varonen17:05
    345FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+1:09:22Jarmo Kolu14:02
    346FINOulunsalon Vasama (562)+1:09:30Erkki Kari17:33
    347FINKarkki-Rasti (335)+1:09:37Simo Mattila12:59
    348FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+1:09:40Juhani Luoma15:11
    349FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:09:57Heikki Torniainen12:44
    350LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+1:10:00Alberts Lacis12:47
    351SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+1:10:00Thomas Olson14:57
    352FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+1:10:05Harri Tanska13:58
    353FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+1:10:09Jussi Nurminen11:39
    354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+1:10:15Tuomas Hongell12:20
    355FINEspoon Akilles (286)+1:10:24Saska Nordqvist13:45
    356FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+1:10:36Olli Korpi12:42
    357SWEIK Trenne (232)+1:10:40Hkan Winnberg12:10
    358FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+1:10:51Harri Posti13:00
    359FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+1:10:55Hannu Lahti14:13
    360FINOK77 3 (363)+1:11:04Hllstrm Anders af15:45
    361FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530)+1:11:08Hannu Pyy14:01
    362FINNastolan Ter (249)+1:11:17Markku Kyyrnen13:06
    363SWEKalmar OK (241)+1:11:21Lars Elfverson12:39
    364SUIKapreolo (1133)+1:11:23Marcel Meier13:13
    365FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+1:11:24Terho Nieminen13:05
    366FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+1:11:32Ben Wickholm12:44
    367FINLaihian Luja (957)+1:11:36Esko Pensas18:02
    368FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+1:11:39Petri Tolonen16:49
    369FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+1:11:40Valtteri Repo13:01
    370SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+1:11:47Fredrik Retelius14:01
    371SWEVxj OK (189)+1:12:17Daniel Strt16:02
    372FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+1:12:25Ebene Bekele13:12
    373FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+1:12:36Juha Rantoja12:21
    374FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+1:12:37Joakim Lindell12:35
    375NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+1:12:54Simen Sandvik14:38
    376SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+1:13:00Jocke hrstig12:35
    377ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+1:13:08Toomas Teekel13:17
    378NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+1:13:11Rory Morish18:01
    379DENDanish Military National Te (731)+1:13:12Nicolai Lyngaa15:27
    380SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+1:13:13Lars Klasson14:09
    381FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+1:13:2819:41
    382FINLammin Ski (308)+1:13:31Juha Nurminen19:30
    383SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+1:13:46Stefan Gustafsson13:59
    384FINPitjnmen Tarmo (487)+1:13:46Tapani Ikonen14:51
    385FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+1:13:53Mikael Ahlfors13:25
    386FINEx-Legends (251)+1:13:54Terho Puustinen23:37
    387FINOulaisten Huima (200)+1:13:57Martti Kukkola16:24
    388SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223)+1:14:32Christer Serrander15:55
    389SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+1:14:32Niklas Landqvist13:31
    390FINLoimaan Jankko (509)+1:14:38Harri Kuosa15:11
    391FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (343)+1:14:57Juha Tielinen15:33
    392FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+1:15:02Teppo Tommila12:55
    393FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+1:15:18Antti Paasikoski13:04
    394FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+1:15:32Leif Kmpe16:45
    395SWESundbybergs IK (188)+1:15:48Tomas Lfgren15:20
    396SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+1:15:56Gustav Groth18:40
    397ESTOK Orvand (673)+1:16:02Lauri Tammeme12:29
    398FINRasti-Nokia (216)+1:16:10Joonas Leppnen12:08
    399NORWing OK 2 (320)+1:16:22ystein Alvestad12:01
    400FINSippurasti (150)+1:16:41Mika Salonen12:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >