jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 12,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (257)+1:18:02Juhani Rauhalammi1:17:26
    202FINOK Botnia (112)+1:18:05Kristian backa1:17:57
    203ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+1:18:08Mihkel Jrveoja1:12:15
    204NORFana IL (340)+1:18:10Anders Daltveit1:17:42
    205SWEHrnsands OK (247)+1:18:19Per Edstrm1:12:09
    206SWEFK Gingarna (195)+1:18:28Linus Larsson1:22:45
    207FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+1:18:29Mika Elo1:18:02
    208FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+1:18:31Pasi Martikainen1:11:55
    209SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+1:18:33Joakim Lindholm1:14:39
    210SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+1:18:42Hans Tarandi1:13:58
    211FINRastivarsat 2 (160)+1:18:44Juha Kiljunen1:18:48
    212FINOK77 2 (214)+1:18:45Jan Bistrm1:17:10
    213FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+1:18:46Roland Willfr1:12:17
    214FINOK Raseborg (245)+1:18:51Leif Haajanen1:20:48
    215SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+1:18:53Lars Bjrking1:17:12
    216FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+1:18:58Jukka Suominen1:23:01
    217SWEForsa OK (469)+1:19:11Jonas Gustavsson1:11:39
    218FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+1:19:12Miika Lotvonen1:15:46
    219SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+1:19:19Fredrik Eliasson1:12:13
    220RUSNorthern Wind (252)+1:19:27Vladimir Sergeev1:09:30
    221SWEIF Thor (178)+1:20:04Petter Ranefall1:24:05
    222FINPihkaniskat (125)+1:21:07Vin Nurvo1:23:20
    223SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+1:21:08Andreas Bjrkmar1:12:13
    224FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+1:21:11Pertti Laine1:18:46
    225SWETby OK 2 (1257)+1:21:11Niklas Olsson1:17:14
    226SWEValbo AIF (1141)+1:21:16Erik Dahlqvist1:17:38
    227SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+1:21:17Roy Fransson1:17:07
    228SWENorbergs OK (185)+1:21:32Patrik Jansson1:27:07
    229FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+1:21:33Jukka Lanki1:12:11
    230FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:21:35Jarkko Mki1:16:40
    231ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+1:21:45Martti Parve1:24:03
    232FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+1:22:16Markku Helle1:21:32
    233NORSkien OK (1180)+1:22:21Steinar R. Kvaale1:25:33
    234SWENykpings OK (1123)+1:22:26Oscar Arman1:33:55
    235FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+1:22:34Juhani Leppsalmi1:15:29
    236NORBul-Troms (496)+1:22:37Arnt Hugo Larsen1:31:34
    237ESTOK ILVES (1146)+1:22:42Jan Holgersson1:32:32
    238NORLarvik OK (237)+1:22:45Hvard Gulliksen1:19:02
    239FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+1:22:52Joni Lammi1:15:55
    240FINMalax IF (329)+1:23:06Stefan Hstman1:20:39
    241RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+1:23:12Ivan Kuzmin1:13:14
    242FINIF Femman 2 (333)+1:23:17Jan Torrkulla1:10:57
    243FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+1:23:18Jari Mnttinen1:28:23
    244FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+1:23:19Pekka Partanen1:17:01
    245FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+1:23:38Tatu Piiparinen1:21:16
    246SWEOK Kre (159)+1:23:50Martin Persson1:13:31
    247SWEOK Djerf (190)+1:23:53Henrik Lindblad1:13:34
    248SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+1:23:55Andreas Carlsson1:23:44
    249SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+1:23:57Fredrik Eriksson1:18:51
    250FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+1:24:47Dag Ainsoo1:15:36
    251FINLynx 3 (263)+1:24:50Jukka Saramki1:13:34
    252SWEHrlvs IF (162)+1:24:58Richard Johansson1:28:52
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+1:25:00Ilkka Malmi1:30:32
    254FINSK Vuoksi (157)+1:25:08Jussi Ranki1:22:09
    255FININUS 2 (1185)+1:25:20Igor Gavrilov1:24:00
    256NOROTO (1230)+1:25:33Tor-Ivar Christensen1:21:56
    257FINMS Parma 3 (358)+1:26:14Timo Ritasalo1:10:17
    258FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+1:26:34Bernt Slotte1:16:54
    259FINRasti E4 3 (196)+1:26:39Kari Itkonen1:16:30
    260SWEGandvik IK (119)+1:26:46Erik Hellsvik1:25:44
    261FINIisu (345)+1:26:53Anse Mtt1:23:51
    262SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+1:27:06Pontus Larsson1:27:00
    263SWERns OK (186)+1:27:29Magnus Ohlin1:27:34
    264FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+1:28:38Jarmo Hyvnen1:16:40
    265SWEOK sterker (1117)+1:28:46Pontus Bergstrm1:19:47
    266SWEOK Nackhe (593)+1:28:51Mattias Lundin1:17:42
    267FINNrpes OK (211)+1:29:18Johan Hertsbacka1:31:16
    268FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+1:29:21Juha Niinimki1:27:38
    269FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+1:29:29Tuomas Uusitalo1:26:58
    270NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+1:29:36Torstein Hole1:22:43
    271FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+1:29:54Mikko Kurkela1:22:08
    272SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+1:29:57Pr Svensson1:14:23
    273FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+1:29:59Ville Virtanen1:19:09
    274NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+1:30:05Geir Hoff1:18:06
    275SWEOK lgen (1067)+1:30:14Morgan Tallberg1:27:12
    276SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+1:30:28Linus Ahonen1:24:30
    277FINLynx 5 (281)+1:30:30Kim Hurtta1:22:50
    278FINRasti-Hyry (285)+1:30:43Esko Heikkinen1:28:09
    279SWEKlyftamo (334)+1:31:04Stefan Jonsson1:13:28
    280FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+1:31:13Ari-Pekka Mononen1:18:57
    281SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+1:31:19Stefan Olofsson1:15:07
    282ESTJOKA (282)+1:31:30Raivo Pellja1:20:23
    283NORHalden SK 3 (103)+1:32:08Hallvard Nordbrden1:26:18
    284SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+1:32:45Erik Stlmacke1:21:54
    285SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+1:32:50Erik Olsson1:18:11
    286FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+1:32:50Antti Kujala1:28:08
    287NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+1:33:14Janson Even Glende1:16:50
    288FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+1:33:15Matti Tikkamki1:13:55
    289FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+1:33:20Antti Rusanen1:18:47
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+1:33:27Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:21:21
    291SWEUme OK (450)+1:33:38Fredlund Martin1:17:37
    292FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+1:33:45Esa Viitanen1:14:06
    293FINNostars (529)+1:33:47Mika Valkonen1:17:39
    294FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+1:34:22Ilkka Juutilainen1:12:15
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:34:32Kalle Virtanen1:21:03
    296NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+1:34:34Gorm Eirik Svendsen1:35:08
    297FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+1:34:34Teemu Hrknen1:15:22
    298FINIisalmen Visa (373)+1:34:36Antti Puustinen1:27:50
    299FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+1:34:40Tuomas Ronkainen1:16:14
    300FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+1:34:43Jarno Paavola1:18:26
    301SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+1:34:46Thomas Lilja1:16:22
    302FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+1:34:48Ilari Grnholm1:22:46
    303FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+1:34:50Nike Ahokainen1:23:47
    304FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+1:34:53Jari Lepo1:19:56
    305FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+1:34:54Miikka Myllymki1:22:44
    306SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+1:35:05Hannes Kock1:14:17
    307SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+1:35:05Jonas Larsson1:19:34
    308CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+1:35:07Jaroslav Hubacek1:24:40
    309FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+1:35:08Eino Kattilakoski1:17:35
    310FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+1:35:13Janne Keisanen1:19:30
    311FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+1:35:19Sami Louekari1:14:55
    312NOROK Skeidi (391)+1:35:21Arve Glittum1:17:13
    313FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:35:22Esa Korpela1:17:52
    314FINRanuan Peura (272)+1:35:25Juha Loukusa1:14:16
    315FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+1:35:28Lasse Lepist1:20:10
    316FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+1:35:34Jarmo Syring1:30:05
    317FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+1:35:43Pekka Jokinen1:22:00
    318SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+1:35:48Ulf Radler1:21:20
    319FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+1:35:54Markus Siitonen1:18:23
    320FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (194)+1:36:00Teemu Lojamo1:27:15
    321GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+1:36:01Jan von Dalowski1:23:06
    322LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+1:36:36Toms Veits1:16:44
    323FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+1:36:47Tuomas Korhonen1:23:55
    324SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+1:36:53Jonas kerdahl1:23:02
    325FINOulun Tarmo (222)+1:37:11Pasi Nikula1:22:32
    326SUIKapreolo (1133)+1:37:20Peter Mohn1:14:29
    327SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+1:37:33Christoffer Lilja1:37:05
    328SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+1:37:40Bjrn Normark1:17:58
    329FINSuunta Jurva (394)+1:37:42Hannu Tamminen1:11:05
    330FINLammin Ski (308)+1:38:12Jorma Varkila1:15:26
    331FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+1:38:27Tapio Mannila1:16:33
    332ESTOK Orvand (673)+1:40:11Timo Kaljur1:19:52
    333SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+1:40:12Jonny Bergman1:16:31
    334SWEIK Trenne (232)+1:41:04Magnus Wallin1:22:44
    335FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+1:41:14Veijo Mononen1:23:06
    336SWEIFK Enskede (236)+1:41:21Christopher Lindqvist1:22:40
    337LATBriksnis (1223)+1:41:25Maris Ozolins1:23:03
    338SWEVsby OK (470)+1:41:29Stefan Lybert1:25:25
    339FINNastolan Ter (249)+1:41:30Reijo Kuoppala1:21:36
    340NORWing OK 2 (320)+1:41:36Erik Helgemo1:18:17
    341FINEx-Legends (251)+1:41:47Juha-Mikael Malinen1:17:53
    342FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+1:41:59Kimmo Hglund1:23:19
    343FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+1:42:19Jarkko Tolsa1:22:42
    344FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+1:42:19Jari-Pekka Salminen1:22:41
    345FINSippurasti (150)+1:42:21Aki Hiisil1:16:55
    346NOROK Moss (396)+1:42:24Leif Lur1:34:10
    347FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+1:42:25Johan Byggningsbacka1:22:08
    348FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+1:42:26Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:22:25
    349FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+1:42:27Ari Koivuluoma1:22:20
    350FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+1:42:29Lauri Mikkonen1:24:23
    351FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+1:42:35Jukka Korpela1:39:09
    352SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+1:42:50Gran Johansson1:28:29
    353DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+1:43:29Esben Andersen1:36:40
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+1:43:57Juho Saarikko1:22:52
    355FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+1:44:20Aki Kauppinen1:20:21
    356SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+1:44:43Erik Waldemarsson1:21:20
    357FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+1:44:44Janne Rautio1:25:29
    358FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+1:44:57Veikko Virkki1:22:30
    359FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+1:45:05Seppo Vehkala1:24:47
    360FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+1:45:19Joonas Heiskanen1:19:21
    361SWEKalmar OK (241)+1:45:23Magnus Johansson1:27:33
    362FINRastiketut (361)+1:45:36Teemu Kontoniemi1:31:20
    363FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+1:45:49Timo Ahlroth1:26:43
    364FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+1:46:18Eero Visnen1:16:35
    365FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+1:46:51Niklas Sthl1:24:14
    366FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+1:47:141:21:30
    367SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+1:47:28Mats Carlberg1:18:09
    368FINRasti-Nokia (216)+1:47:32Aki Nieminen1:16:13
    369NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+1:47:41Morten Hoffmann1:23:21
    370FINKorven Honka (424)+1:47:54Hannu Siekkinen1:30:25
    371FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+1:48:44Antti Iivari1:26:18
    372ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+1:48:45Mart Ostra1:24:06
    373ESTRakvere OK (381)+1:48:55Rooba Kuno1:18:11
    374FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+1:48:57Pentti Suominen1:22:19
    375FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+1:49:02Markku Pietikinen1:23:06
    376SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+1:49:06Karl-ke Ryno1:26:46
    377FINTuupovaaran Sepot (421)+1:50:39Atte Komonen1:21:47
    378FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+1:53:19Vesa Takaoja1:34:17
    379SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+1:53:40Anders Berg1:31:07
    380FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+1:54:04Marko Mikkola1:37:09
    381RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+1:54:15Aleksandr Lebedev1:37:43
    382SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+1:54:49Bjrn Axelsson1:17:42
    383FINTurun NMKY (234)+1:55:02Juha Nappu1:22:48
    384NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+1:55:06Hans Eidnes1:30:49
    385SWESundbybergs IK (188)+1:55:28Esa Myllivainio1:23:06
    386FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+1:56:25Joona Putkonen1:24:02
    387NORKonnerud IL (1198)+1:56:34Erik Haare1:22:28
    388FINLeppvaaran Sisu (462)+1:56:35Timo Ikola1:28:37
    389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+1:56:39Juha Hirvonen1:22:47
    390SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+1:56:46Peter Claesson1:30:26
    391FINNivalan Urheilijat (349)+1:56:51Heikki Hautala1:27:29
    392FINNavi 3 (452)+1:56:58Vesa Ihalainen1:19:02
    393SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+1:57:05Henrik F. hman1:25:04
    394SWELunds OK (1173)+1:57:12Henrik Hkansson1:30:54
    395FINLaihian Luja (957)+1:57:21Esko Hartvik1:31:51
    396FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+1:57:26Kari Lappalainen1:26:54
    397NORKongsberg O-lag (1070)+1:57:33Knut Ole Thoreplass1:23:32
    398FINEspoon Akilles (286)+1:57:41Hannu Numminen1:33:54
    399FINSK Savo 2 (298)+1:57:50Taisto Savolainen1:20:48
    400FINOulaisten Huima (200)+1:58:01Tapani Sipil1:29:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >