jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201NORFana IL (340)+1:05:37Anders Daltveit31:23
    202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+1:05:41Ilkka Malmi37:27
    203SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+1:06:12Lars Bjrking30:44
    204FINPijt-Rasti (192)+1:07:08Mika Kalliovirta32:05
    205FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+1:07:17Hannu Laiho32:59
    206SWEIF Thor (178)+1:07:18Petter Ranefall37:34
    207SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+1:07:19Magnus Jngren34:23
    208FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (257)+1:07:20Juhani Rauhalammi32:57
    209FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+1:07:22Markku Helle32:52
    210FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+1:07:25Mika Elo33:12
    211FINRastivarsat 2 (160)+1:07:27Juha Kiljunen33:45
    212SWERns OK (186)+1:07:28Magnus Ohlin33:46
    213NORBul-Troms (496)+1:07:45Arnt Hugo Larsen42:55
    214SWEMidlva OK (250)+1:07:47Bosse Mellerstedt33:03
    215FINOK77 2 (214)+1:09:09Jan Bistrm33:48
    216SWEMariestads FK (279)+1:09:10Jonas Zachrison35:04
    217SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+1:09:18Joakim Lindholm31:38
    218FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+1:09:21Tatu Piiparinen33:13
    219SWEHrlvs IF (162)+1:09:39Richard Johansson39:47
    220NORLarvik OK (237)+1:09:41Hvard Gulliksen32:12
    221FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+1:09:43Pertti Laine33:32
    222NORSkien OK (1180)+1:09:51Steinar R. Kvaale39:17
    223SWEHrnsands OK (247)+1:10:06Per Edstrm30:10
    224FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+1:10:13Roland Willfr29:58
    225SWEValbo AIF (1141)+1:10:16Erik Dahlqvist32:53
    226SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+1:10:18Hans Tarandi31:48
    227FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+1:10:26Miika Lotvonen33:14
    228SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+1:10:27Fredrik Eliasson29:34
    229SWEForsa OK (469)+1:10:29Jonas Gustavsson29:11
    230FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+1:10:33Markku Isokoski29:56
    231SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+1:10:35Christoffer Lilja36:20
    232FINMalax IF (329)+1:10:41Stefan Hstman34:28
    233SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+1:10:42Roy Fransson32:45
    234FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+1:10:43Vesa Pirinen31:30
    235SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+1:10:44Andreas Carlsson36:48
    236FINSK Vuoksi (157)+1:10:45Jussi Ranki34:00
    237FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+1:10:47Pasi Martikainen30:25
    238ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+1:10:49Mihkel Jrveoja31:11
    239FINNrpes OK (211)+1:10:58Johan Hertsbacka39:10
    240NOROTO (1230)+1:11:26Tor-Ivar Christensen34:03
    241SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+1:11:58Tarvo Avaste28:44
    242FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:11:59Jarkko Mki33:19
    243SWETby OK 2 (1257)+1:12:02Niklas Olsson34:20
    244RUSNorthern Wind (252)+1:12:12Vladimir Sergeev28:28
    245FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+1:12:20Tuomas Uusitalo36:02
    246FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+1:12:20Pekka Partanen32:16
    247FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+1:12:26Joni Lammi31:44
    248FINPihkaniskat (125)+1:12:30Vin Nurvo40:56
    249FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+1:12:35Juhani Leppsalmi31:43
    250SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+1:12:45Andreas Bjrkmar30:04
    251SWEOK lgen (1067)+1:12:46Morgan Tallberg35:58
    252FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+1:12:49Jukka Lanki29:42
    253FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+1:12:54Dag Ainsoo29:57
    254SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+1:13:02Pontus Larsson39:09
    255NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+1:13:05Torstein Hole32:26
    256FINIisu (345)+1:13:07Anse Mtt36:19
    257SWEGandvik IK (119)+1:13:41Erik Hellsvik38:53
    258FINRasti-Hyry (285)+1:13:55Esko Heikkinen37:36
    259SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+1:15:10Fredrik Eriksson36:17
    260SWEOK Kre (159)+1:15:13Martin Persson31:07
    261RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+1:15:14Ivan Kuzmin31:30
    262FINLynx 3 (263)+1:15:17Jukka Saramki30:15
    263FININUS 2 (1185)+1:15:18Igor Gavrilov40:11
    264SWEOK Djerf (190)+1:15:18Henrik Lindblad31:13
    265FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+1:15:20Juha Niinimki39:52
    266FINLynx 5 (281)+1:15:21Kim Hurtta33:55
    267SWEOK sterker (1117)+1:15:24Pontus Bergstrm32:39
    268SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+1:15:25Linus Ahonen35:41
    269FINIF Femman 2 (333)+1:15:32Jan Torrkulla29:27
    270NORHalden SK 3 (103)+1:15:34Hallvard Nordbrden35:58
    271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+1:15:51Jari Mnttinen47:09
    272FINRasti E4 3 (196)+1:16:01Kari Itkonen32:06
    273FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+1:16:05Bernt Slotte32:38
    274FINIisalmen Visa (373)+1:16:09Antti Puustinen35:37
    275NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+1:16:29Gorm Eirik Svendsen43:17
    276SWEOK Nackhe (593)+1:17:21Mattias Lundin32:26
    277FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+1:17:28Ari-Pekka Mononen31:26
    278FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (194)+1:17:30Teemu Lojamo34:58
    279NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+1:17:33Geir Hoff31:48
    280FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+1:17:35Jarmo Hyvnen31:52
    281ESTJOKA (282)+1:17:59Raivo Pellja33:07
    282FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+1:18:19Miikka Myllymki32:22
    283FINMS Parma 3 (358)+1:19:11Timo Ritasalo29:28
    284SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+1:19:16Erik Olsson30:51
    285FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+1:19:23Mikko Kurkela37:51
    286FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+1:19:25Jarmo Syring40:09
    287FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+1:19:28Ilari Grnholm33:40
    288CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+1:19:37Jaroslav Hubacek35:25
    289SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+1:19:55Pr Svensson30:35
    290FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+1:20:01Nike Ahokainen35:12
    291FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+1:20:07Lasse Lepist31:03
    292DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+1:20:31Esben Andersen39:56
    293FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+1:20:36Jukka Korpela43:24
    294NOROK Moss (396)+1:20:37Leif Lur38:36
    295SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+1:20:38Erik Stlmacke36:01
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+1:20:41Veli Matti Salmenkyl34:49
    297FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+1:20:43Ville Virtanen36:07
    298FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+1:21:04Jari Lepo32:21
    299FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+1:21:26Antti Rusanen33:07
    300FINNostars (529)+1:21:33Mika Valkonen31:39
    301FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+1:21:36Tuomas Korhonen34:58
    302FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+1:21:36Antti Kujala43:08
    303FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+1:21:53Pekka Jokinen34:25
    304FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+1:22:02Jarno Paavola31:59
    305FINOulun Tarmo (222)+1:22:16Pasi Nikula33:51
    306SWEKlyftamo (334)+1:22:21Stefan Jonsson30:58
    307SWEUme OK (450)+1:22:48Fredlund Martin33:00
    308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:22:50Kalle Virtanen35:35
    309SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+1:22:50Stefan Olofsson32:52
    310NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+1:22:54Janson Even Glende32:44
    311SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+1:22:55Ulf Radler34:42
    312GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+1:23:09Jan von Dalowski36:28
    313FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+1:23:29Markus Siitonen32:12
    314NOROK Skeidi (391)+1:23:30Arve Glittum31:36
    315FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+1:24:00Matti Tikkamki30:54
    316FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+1:24:33Tuomas Ronkainen32:21
    317FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+1:24:41Ilkka Juutilainen28:48
    318FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+1:24:44Esa Viitanen31:19
    319SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+1:24:46Jonas Larsson35:28
    320FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+1:24:49Janne Keisanen35:20
    321FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+1:24:50Sami Louekari30:41
    322FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:24:52Esa Korpela33:36
    323SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+1:24:58Thomas Lilja32:49
    324SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+1:25:02Gran Johansson36:55
    325SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+1:25:07Hannes Kock30:33
    326FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+1:25:10Teemu Hrknen32:12
    327FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+1:25:14Eino Kattilakoski33:55
    328SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+1:25:21Jonas kerdahl37:44
    329FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+1:25:28Veijo Mononen33:33
    330FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+1:25:29Kimmo Hglund33:04
    331SWEIK Trenne (232)+1:25:30Magnus Wallin33:24
    332SWEVsby OK (470)+1:25:35Stefan Lybert35:45
    333LATBriksnis (1223)+1:25:40Maris Ozolins33:32
    334SWEIFK Enskede (236)+1:25:42Christopher Lindqvist33:15
    335FINRanuan Peura (272)+1:25:45Juha Loukusa30:50
    336FINRastiketut (361)+1:25:48Teemu Kontoniemi37:46
    337FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+1:25:53Lauri Mikkonen34:01
    338FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+1:25:58Jarkko Tolsa32:35
    339FINKorven Honka (424)+1:26:16Hannu Siekkinen35:01
    340FINNastolan Ter (249)+1:26:37Reijo Kuoppala32:57
    341ESTOK Orvand (673)+1:26:52Timo Kaljur32:47
    342SUIKapreolo (1133)+1:27:05Peter Mohn30:28
    343FINLammin Ski (308)+1:27:11Jorma Varkila30:39
    344SWEKalmar OK (241)+1:27:12Magnus Johansson35:36
    345FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+1:27:14Tapio Mannila31:34
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+1:27:37Johan Byggningsbacka33:34
    347FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+1:27:40Ari Koivuluoma33:47
    348SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+1:27:53Bjrn Normark34:25
    349FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+1:27:54Veli-Matti Aaltonen34:07
    350FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+1:28:09Vesa Takaoja35:21
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+1:28:24Juho Saarikko33:32
    352FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+1:28:39Niklas Sthl32:15
    353FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+1:28:41Jari-Pekka Salminen35:17
    354FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+1:28:45Timo Ahlroth35:52
    355FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+1:28:49Janne Rautio35:47
    356FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+1:29:06Seppo Vehkala35:02
    357LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+1:29:16Toms Veits35:37
    358FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+1:29:16Marko Mikkola38:35
    359RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+1:29:25Aleksandr Lebedev39:06
    360SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+1:29:58Jonny Bergman32:31
    361FINSuunta Jurva (394)+1:29:59Hannu Tamminen29:36
    362SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+1:30:32Erik Waldemarsson33:24
    363FINSippurasti (150)+1:30:43Aki Hiisil31:30
    364FINEx-Legends (251)+1:31:35Juha-Mikael Malinen33:56
    365FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+1:31:37Aki Kauppinen33:52
    366FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+1:31:43Veikko Virkki35:30
    367NORWing OK 2 (320)+1:31:48Erik Helgemo34:43
    368FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+1:31:59Antti Iivari35:47
    369FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530)+1:32:22Erkko Pyy36:50
    370SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+1:32:27Karl-ke Ryno36:20
    371NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+1:33:46Hans Eidnes35:42
    372FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+1:33:5034:20
    373SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+1:33:59Anders Berg37:39
    374SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+1:34:01Mats Carlberg30:55
    375FINTuupovaaran Sepot (421)+1:34:07Atte Komonen31:29
    376FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+1:34:19Markku Pietikinen34:37
    377FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+1:35:30Joonas Heiskanen35:46
    378FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+1:35:33Eero Visnen32:04
    379FINRasti-Nokia (216)+1:36:01Aki Nieminen30:56
    380ESTRakvere OK (381)+1:36:10Rooba Kuno31:40
    381NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+1:36:12Morten Hoffmann38:05
    382FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+1:36:13Pentti Suominen35:49
    383ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+1:36:19Mart Ostra37:55
    384FINEspoon Akilles (286)+1:36:22Hannu Numminen38:50
    385FINOK77 3 (363)+1:36:45Jan Williamson39:56
    386FINLaihian Luja (957)+1:36:54Esko Hartvik37:38
    387FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+1:36:55Kari Lappalainen32:38
    388FINPitjnmen Tarmo (487)+1:37:04Heikki Lassila35:44
    389FINDelta 4 (274)+1:37:13Antti Orkola37:01
    390SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+1:37:16Peter Claesson37:10
    391FINOulaisten Huima (200)+1:37:19Tapani Sipil34:57
    392SWELunds OK (1173)+1:37:34Henrik Hkansson37:30
    393FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (343)+1:37:41Seppo Ukkola35:20
    394SWEUddevalla OK (1302)+1:37:51Martin Sand36:39
    395NORBysen IL (1252)+1:38:06Kjell Maroni45:06
    396DENDanish Military National Te (731)+1:39:02Thomas Jensen38:41
    397SWEArboga OK (827)+1:40:39Henrik Wickstrm36:38
    398FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+1:40:46Joona Putkonen34:37
    399NORKongsberg O-lag (1070)+1:40:53Knut Ole Thoreplass33:07
    400SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+1:40:58Henrik F. hman35:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >