jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEMidlva OK (250)+1:13:22Bosse Mellerstedt56:57
    202SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+1:13:24Magnus Jngren58:47
    203FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+1:13:28Mika Elo57:35
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+1:13:42Vesa Pirinen52:48
    205SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+1:14:01Tarvo Avaste49:07
    206SWEMariestads FK (279)+1:14:06Jonas Zachrison58:19
    207SWENykpings OK (1123)+1:14:24Oscar Arman1:10:27
    208SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+1:14:25Joakim Lindholm55:04
    209FINOK77 2 (214)+1:14:26Jan Bistrm57:24
    210FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+1:14:27Roland Willfr52:32
    211FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+1:14:28Pasi Martikainen52:25
    212SWEHrnsands OK (247)+1:14:30Per Edstrm52:54
    213FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+1:14:32Markku Isokoski52:15
    214SWEIF Thor (178)+1:14:36Petter Ranefall1:03:11
    215SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+1:14:38Lars Bjrking57:30
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+1:14:39Ilkka Malmi1:04:44
    217FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+1:14:56Miika Lotvonen56:02
    218FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+1:14:59Markku Helle58:48
    219SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+1:15:05Fredrik Eliasson52:32
    220NORLarvik OK (237)+1:15:08Hvard Gulliksen55:59
    221SWEForsa OK (469)+1:15:10Jonas Gustavsson52:11
    222ESTOK ILVES (1146)+1:15:18Jan Holgersson1:09:41
    223SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+1:15:20Roy Fransson55:43
    224SWEHrlvs IF (162)+1:15:24Richard Johansson1:03:52
    225SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+1:15:27Hans Tarandi55:17
    226NORBul-Troms (496)+1:15:31Arnt Hugo Larsen1:09:01
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+1:15:33Mihkel Jrveoja54:13
    228SWEValbo AIF (1141)+1:15:39Erik Dahlqvist56:35
    229ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+1:15:44Martti Parve1:02:36
    230FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+1:15:47Tatu Piiparinen57:58
    231FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+1:15:50Pertti Laine57:59
    232SWEFK Gingarna (195)+1:15:52Linus Larsson1:04:43
    233NORSkien OK (1180)+1:16:14Steinar R. Kvaale1:03:59
    234FINMalax IF (329)+1:16:40Stefan Hstman58:46
    235SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+1:17:44Andreas Bjrkmar53:23
    236RUSNorthern Wind (252)+1:17:46Vladimir Sergeev52:22
    237FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+1:17:50Jukka Lanki53:02
    238FINPihkaniskat (125)+1:17:53Vin Nurvo1:04:39
    239SWETby OK 2 (1257)+1:17:57Niklas Olsson58:34
    240FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+1:18:06Joni Lammi55:43
    241FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:18:11Jarkko Mki57:50
    242FINSK Vuoksi (157)+1:18:21Jussi Ranki59:55
    243SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+1:18:27Andreas Carlsson1:02:50
    244FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+1:18:29Pekka Partanen56:45
    245FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+1:18:36Juhani Leppsalmi56:04
    246SWERns OK (186)+1:19:03Magnus Ohlin1:03:41
    247FINLynx 3 (263)+1:19:53Jukka Saramki53:10
    248RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+1:19:55Ivan Kuzmin54:30
    249FINIF Femman 2 (333)+1:20:05Jan Torrkulla52:19
    250FINNrpes OK (211)+1:20:06Johan Hertsbacka1:06:37
    251SWEOK Kre (159)+1:20:28Martin Persson54:42
    252FININUS 2 (1185)+1:20:39Igor Gavrilov1:03:51
    253SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+1:20:40Fredrik Eriksson1:00:07
    254SWEOK Djerf (190)+1:20:42Henrik Lindblad54:56
    255FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+1:20:44Jari Mnttinen1:10:21
    256SWEGandvik IK (119)+1:20:46Erik Hellsvik1:04:17
    257FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+1:20:47Dag Ainsoo56:10
    258NOROTO (1230)+1:20:49Tor-Ivar Christensen1:01:45
    259FINIisu (345)+1:20:56Anse Mtt1:02:28
    260SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+1:21:49Pontus Larsson1:06:15
    261FINRasti E4 3 (196)+1:21:52Kari Itkonen56:17
    262FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+1:21:56Bernt Slotte56:49
    263SWEOK lgen (1067)+1:22:16Morgan Tallberg1:03:47
    264FINRasti-Hyry (285)+1:22:35Esko Heikkinen1:04:36
    265FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+1:22:40Tuomas Uusitalo1:04:42
    266NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+1:22:45Torstein Hole1:00:25
    267SWEOK sterker (1117)+1:22:49Pontus Bergstrm58:24
    268FINLynx 5 (281)+1:23:21Kim Hurtta1:00:14
    269FINMS Parma 3 (358)+1:23:42Timo Ritasalo52:18
    270FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+1:24:03Juha Niinimki1:06:54
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+1:24:07Jarmo Hyvnen56:43
    272NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+1:24:26Geir Hoff57:01
    273SWEOK Nackhe (593)+1:24:28Mattias Lundin57:52
    274NORHalden SK 3 (103)+1:24:58Hallvard Nordbrden1:03:41
    275FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+1:25:12Ville Virtanen58:56
    276SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+1:25:14Linus Ahonen1:03:49
    277SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+1:25:17Pr Svensson54:16
    278ESTJOKA (282)+1:25:57Raivo Pellja59:24
    279FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+1:26:04Mikko Kurkela1:02:50
    280NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+1:27:13Janson Even Glende55:22
    281SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+1:27:40Erik Olsson57:34
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+1:27:40Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:00:08
    283SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+1:27:43Stefan Olofsson56:04
    284FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+1:27:49Jarmo Syring1:06:53
    285SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+1:27:50Erik Stlmacke1:01:33
    286FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+1:27:53Antti Rusanen57:54
    287FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+1:27:54Ari-Pekka Mononen1:00:11
    288SWEKlyftamo (334)+1:27:55Stefan Jonsson54:52
    289FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+1:28:14Ilari Grnholm1:00:46
    290FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+1:28:45Jarno Paavola57:02
    291FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+1:28:51Pekka Jokinen59:42
    292FINIisalmen Visa (373)+1:28:52Antti Puustinen1:06:39
    293FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+1:28:53Antti Kujala1:08:45
    294FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+1:28:54Miikka Myllymki1:01:17
    295FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+1:28:56Lasse Lepist58:11
    296FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (194)+1:29:02Teemu Lojamo1:04:50
    297CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+1:29:11Jaroslav Hubacek1:03:17
    298FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+1:29:13Matti Tikkamki54:26
    299FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+1:29:14Jari Lepo58:51
    300FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+1:29:17Esa Viitanen54:11
    301FINNostars (529)+1:29:19Mika Valkonen57:44
    302FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:29:21Kalle Virtanen1:00:26
    303SWEUme OK (450)+1:29:23Fredlund Martin57:55
    304NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+1:29:30Gorm Eirik Svendsen1:14:38
    305GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+1:29:53Jan von Dalowski1:01:31
    306FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+1:30:06Nike Ahokainen1:03:36
    307NOROK Skeidi (391)+1:30:09Arve Glittum56:35
    308FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+1:30:13Tuomas Korhonen1:01:54
    309SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+1:30:15Christoffer Lilja1:14:20
    310FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+1:30:21Sami Louekari54:31
    311FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+1:30:22Tuomas Ronkainen56:30
    312SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+1:30:25Thomas Lilja56:34
    313FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+1:30:26Markus Siitonen57:29
    314SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+1:30:27Jonas Larsson59:29
    315FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+1:30:30Teemu Hrknen55:51
    316SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+1:30:42Hannes Kock54:27
    317NOROK Moss (396)+1:30:48Leif Lur1:07:07
    318FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+1:30:50Ilkka Juutilainen53:17
    319SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+1:30:55Ulf Radler1:01:01
    320FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+1:30:56Janne Keisanen59:47
    321FINRanuan Peura (272)+1:31:03Juha Loukusa54:27
    322FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:31:07Esa Korpela58:11
    323FINOulun Tarmo (222)+1:31:13Pasi Nikula1:01:07
    324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+1:31:27Eino Kattilakoski58:27
    325FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+1:31:30Kimmo Hglund57:24
    326SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+1:32:10Jonas kerdahl1:02:52
    327FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+1:33:18Jukka Korpela1:14:25
    328FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+1:33:27Tapio Mannila56:06
    329DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+1:33:35Esben Andersen1:11:19
    330FINSuunta Jurva (394)+1:33:40Hannu Tamminen51:36
    331FINLammin Ski (308)+1:33:42Jorma Varkila55:29
    332LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+1:33:45Toms Veits58:26
    333SUIKapreolo (1133)+1:33:49Peter Mohn55:31
    334ESTOK Orvand (673)+1:33:51Timo Kaljur58:05
    335SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+1:33:58Bjrn Normark58:49
    336SWEIFK Enskede (236)+1:34:03Christopher Lindqvist59:54
    337LATBriksnis (1223)+1:34:35Maris Ozolins1:00:47
    338FINNastolan Ter (249)+1:34:43Reijo Kuoppala59:23
    339FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+1:34:50Veijo Mononen1:01:14
    340SWEIK Trenne (232)+1:34:51Magnus Wallin1:01:05
    341FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+1:34:54Ari Koivuluoma59:19
    342SWEVsby OK (470)+1:34:55Stefan Lybert1:03:25
    343FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+1:35:00Veli-Matti Aaltonen59:32
    344FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+1:35:01Johan Byggningsbacka59:17
    345SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+1:35:23Jonny Bergman56:15
    346SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+1:35:52Gran Johansson1:06:04
    347SWEKalmar OK (241)+1:35:55Magnus Johansson1:02:38
    348FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+1:35:58Jari-Pekka Salminen1:00:53
    349FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+1:36:05Lauri Mikkonen1:02:32
    350FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+1:36:10Jarkko Tolsa1:01:07
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+1:36:26Juho Saarikko59:54
    352NORWing OK 2 (320)+1:36:42Erik Helgemo57:57
    353FINRastiketut (361)+1:36:57Teemu Kontoniemi1:07:14
    354FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+1:36:59Janne Rautio1:02:17
    355FINSippurasti (150)+1:37:03Aki Hiisil56:10
    356FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+1:37:08Veikko Virkki59:14
    357FINEx-Legends (251)+1:37:50Juha-Mikael Malinen58:30
    358FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+1:38:04Timo Ahlroth1:03:30
    359FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+1:38:30Seppo Vehkala1:02:46
    360FINKorven Honka (424)+1:38:42Hannu Siekkinen1:05:46
    361SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+1:39:38Erik Waldemarsson1:00:49
    362FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+1:39:40Niklas Sthl1:01:36
    363FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+1:39:43Vesa Takaoja1:05:14
    364SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+1:40:27Mats Carlberg55:41
    365FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+1:40:4359:33
    366FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+1:40:47Joonas Heiskanen59:22
    367FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+1:40:50Eero Visnen55:40
    368FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+1:41:06Aki Kauppinen1:01:40
    369SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+1:41:56Karl-ke Ryno1:04:08
    370FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+1:42:00Antti Iivari1:04:07
    371NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+1:42:01Morten Hoffmann1:02:14
    372FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+1:42:15Markku Pietikinen1:00:53
    373RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+1:42:21Aleksandr Lebedev1:10:22
    374ESTRakvere OK (381)+1:42:58Rooba Kuno56:46
    375FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+1:43:04Pentti Suominen1:00:59
    376ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+1:43:17Mart Ostra1:03:12
    377FINRasti-Nokia (216)+1:43:23Aki Nieminen56:37
    378FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+1:43:43Marko Mikkola1:11:21
    379SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+1:44:54Anders Berg1:06:54
    380FINTuupovaaran Sepot (421)+1:45:27Atte Komonen1:01:08
    381NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+1:46:36Hans Eidnes1:06:51
    382FINTurun NMKY (234)+1:48:23Juha Nappu1:00:43
    383NORKongsberg O-lag (1070)+1:48:59Knut Ole Thoreplass59:32
    384SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+1:49:08Peter Claesson1:07:21
    385FINEspoon Akilles (286)+1:49:33Hannu Numminen1:10:20
    386FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+1:49:41Kari Lappalainen1:03:43
    387SWESundbybergs IK (188)+1:50:00Esa Myllivainio1:02:11
    388FINDelta 4 (274)+1:50:04Antti Orkola1:08:11
    389FINPitjnmen Tarmo (487)+1:50:09Heikki Lassila1:07:08
    390FINOulaisten Huima (200)+1:50:13Tapani Sipil1:06:11
    391FINOK77 3 (363)+1:50:16Jan Williamson1:11:46
    392SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+1:50:16Henrik F. hman1:02:49
    393SWEArboga OK (827)+1:50:20Henrik Wickstrm1:04:37
    394SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+1:50:23Bjrn Axelsson57:49
    395FINLaihian Luja (957)+1:50:51Esko Hartvik1:09:55
    396NORBysen IL (1252)+1:51:12Kjell Maroni1:16:32
    397FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+1:51:16Joona Putkonen1:03:27
    398FINSK Savo 2 (298)+1:51:21Taisto Savolainen58:53
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+1:51:22Juha Hirvonen1:02:04
    400FINNivalan Urheilijat (349)+1:51:23Heikki Hautala1:06:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >