jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+1:24:10Daniel Eklund28:41
    202FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+1:24:12Jussi Elo28:18
    203SWEIF Thor (178)+1:24:14Markus Klevegrd27:14
    204FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+1:24:27Janne Runtti28:18
    205SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+1:24:42Martin Fredriksson28:52
    206FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+1:24:43Matti Railimo30:34
    207SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+1:24:53Erik Kropf26:39
    208RUSNorthern Wind (252)+1:24:54Mikhail Malyshev28:30
    209FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+1:24:58Jarmo Nivala30:41
    210SWEHrnsands OK (247)+1:25:13Henrik Bergkvist29:57
    211SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+1:25:31Ove Eriksson31:32
    212FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+1:25:37Thomas Hjerpe29:55
    213SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+1:25:45Patrik Blidefalk31:01
    214FINOK Raseborg (245)+1:26:27Andreas Sjholm30:39
    215FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+1:26:32Matti Peltola27:01
    216FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+1:27:08Jarno Kiintola31:43
    217FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+1:27:17Joona Ojapalo33:19
    218FINPihkaniskat (125)+1:27:18Jurgis Krastins29:15
    219FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:27:25Mikko Lehto28:54
    220SWETby OK 2 (1257)+1:27:27Anders Jacobsson29:20
    221ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+1:27:36Paavo Rigas28:54
    222FINOK77 2 (214)+1:27:48Artis Jansons32:06
    223SWEOK Kre (159)+1:28:36Fredrik Granath27:49
    224FINMalax IF (329)+1:28:47Tommy Lfroth28:45
    225FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+1:28:49Paavo Vesterinen30:20
    226FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+1:28:56Kimmo Niemi29:08
    227SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+1:28:59Torbjrn Johansson28:05
    228FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+1:29:12Jussi Silvennoinen28:56
    229ESTOK ILVES (1146)+1:29:29Kaido Hallik29:51
    230FINSK Vuoksi (157)+1:29:56Mika Tonder27:51
    231SWENorbergs OK (185)+1:30:01Johan Holm31:32
    232FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+1:30:01Antti Savonen30:49
    233RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+1:30:05Nikolai Malyshev29:56
    234NORBul-Troms (496)+1:30:06Brge Harvey30:33
    235SWEOK Djerf (190)+1:30:08Marcus Svensson29:18
    236SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+1:30:12Erik Karlsson29:21
    237FINRasti E4 3 (196)+1:30:18Ilkka Anttonen26:43
    238NOROTO (1230)+1:30:27Brd Smestad27:58
    239FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+1:30:29Ilari Ernamo28:32
    240SWENykpings OK (1123)+1:30:32Tomas Reibring31:10
    241SWEHrlvs IF (162)+1:30:33Niklas Nilsson28:38
    242SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+1:31:19Olof Nilsson27:16
    243FINIisu (345)+1:31:23Kimmo Kakko27:33
    244FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+1:31:23Tuomas Fjllstrm30:48
    245FINLynx 3 (263)+1:31:46Lauri Tapola30:00
    246FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+1:33:05Taavi Ahven31:22
    247FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+1:33:08Leif Nyman29:38
    248SWEGandvik IK (119)+1:33:13Magnus Lund29:31
    249NORLarvik OK (237)+1:33:39Per Olav Gulbrandsen33:58
    250SWEOK lgen (1067)+1:34:04Fredrik Ekstrm26:53
    251FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+1:34:09Risto Pettinen36:02
    252FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+1:34:26Sami Mnttinen34:11
    253FININUS 2 (1185)+1:34:56Aleksandr Litvinov32:40
    254FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+1:35:01Mika Kinnunen29:27
    255FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+1:35:23Miika Korppi28:32
    256SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+1:35:28Nils Bjrke28:35
    257FINMS Parma 3 (358)+1:35:31Samuli Havia32:21
    258SWEOK sterker (1117)+1:35:33Tobias Svensson29:51
    259FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+1:36:02Kalevi Mklinen29:36
    260SWEValbo AIF (1141)+1:36:04Gran Hedman37:52
    261FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+1:36:05Jari Holm29:09
    262FINNrpes OK (211)+1:36:06Pontus Backlund29:51
    263NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+1:36:15Thomas Nipen29:14
    264SWERns OK (186)+1:36:25Anders Ohlin32:00
    265NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+1:36:29Kaas Sverre Waaler29:56
    266NORSkien OK (1180)+1:37:18Morten Eilertsen38:01
    267FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+1:37:43Tuomas Vin31:26
    268FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+1:37:44Pekka Lauri27:28
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+1:38:08Jukka Kyhrinen27:44
    270SWEOK Nackhe (593)+1:38:28Robert Bengtsson32:40
    271FINIF Femman 2 (333)+1:38:30Anders Vestergrd38:17
    272FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+1:39:11Jani Hkkinen31:02
    273ESTJOKA (282)+1:39:13Vallo Vaher30:46
    274SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+1:39:33Nils Wistrand32:09
    275SWEUme OK (450)+1:39:39Olle Nslund29:04
    276FINLynx 5 (281)+1:39:42Max Packalen32:16
    277FINRasti-Hyry (285)+1:39:45Janne Mtt32:06
    278SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+1:40:07Rasmus Grnlund30:21
    279FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+1:40:42Pauli Juutilainen29:23
    280SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+1:40:46Daniel Edstam42:41
    281FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+1:40:57Tauno Pajukangas29:07
    282FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+1:41:00Heikki Korhonen29:13
    283FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+1:41:24Tero Salonen29:00
    284FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+1:41:32Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen29:52
    285NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+1:41:34Frode Bakkehi30:03
    286FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+1:41:34Samuli Valonen29:45
    287FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+1:41:39Juhani Leppl31:52
    288FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:41:40Antti Virtanen30:12
    289FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+1:41:49Panu Haaramo29:34
    290FINLammin Ski (308)+1:42:02Markku Huostila26:53
    291FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+1:42:04Hannu Kortetjrvi29:25
    292SWEKlyftamo (334)+1:42:07Rickard Hilmersson34:06
    293FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+1:42:10Jani Syring29:39
    294SUIKapreolo (1133)+1:42:16Martin Widler28:00
    295SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+1:42:23Mikael Hrnqvist34:08
    296SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+1:42:29Stefan Hertil30:47
    297FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+1:42:31Juuso Pimi29:40
    298FINRanuan Peura (272)+1:42:47Teuvo Holappa30:25
    299NOROK Skeidi (391)+1:42:53Bjrn Polland30:36
    300NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+1:42:56Erik Alsaker32:46
    301FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+1:43:13Sauli Viitasaari31:08
    302FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+1:43:38Markku Autio31:28
    303CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+1:43:55Josef Hubacek31:52
    304FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+1:44:40Jukka Palmi32:56
    305FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+1:44:42Tuomo Pynnnen30:58
    306SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+1:44:49Richard Lindstrm31:00
    307NORHalden SK 3 (103)+1:44:54Tom-Erik Sandberg35:49
    308LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+1:45:05Guntars Smitins31:32
    309SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+1:45:06Magnus Sneitz32:22
    310FINSuunta Jurva (394)+1:45:09Juha Tuomisto30:31
    311FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:45:11Tomi Viinanen32:53
    312GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+1:45:24Alexander Richter32:26
    313FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+1:45:31Risto Paatelma33:55
    314SWEIK Trenne (232)+1:45:52Mattias Carlsson27:52
    315FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+1:45:54Jari Talvitie35:42
    316FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+1:46:35Marko Virta35:53
    317NORWing OK 2 (320)+1:46:49Anders Fougner28:16
    318SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+1:47:03Staffan Persson32:27
    319SWEIFK Enskede (236)+1:47:09Mats Eriksson28:51
    320SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+1:47:14Mats Edengren30:05
    321FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+1:48:41Heikki Risnen29:15
    322FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+1:48:50Timo Mantere29:26
    323SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+1:49:01Anders Platt36:59
    324LATBriksnis (1223)+1:49:19Pauls Liepins30:58
    325FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+1:49:29Teemu Paananen30:13
    326FINOulun Tarmo (222)+1:49:40Janne Juntunen35:33
    327FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+1:49:41Antti Lamminp30:18
    328FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+1:49:45Mirko Pennanen28:29
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+1:49:55Reijo Viitanen29:01
    330FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+1:50:02Niklas Wiik30:41
    331FINEx-Legends (251)+1:50:24Mauri Laasonen31:41
    332NOROK Moss (396)+1:50:36Hallvard Koren31:15
    333FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+1:50:39Matti Heikkinen39:08
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+1:50:49Tuukka Turkka31:34
    335FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+1:50:58Timo Rauhansalo32:03
    336FINNastolan Ter (249)+1:51:14Pasi Koistinen32:47
    337FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+1:51:18Jari Saarinen35:54
    338FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+1:51:31Jukka Kantomaa32:00
    339SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+1:51:55Johan Tideman37:25
    340FINRastiketut (361)+1:52:24Timo Hoskari29:51
    341SWEVsby OK (470)+1:53:17Johan Carlenstam34:51
    342DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+1:53:19Weber Tim Falk32:53
    343FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+1:53:23Jouko Huuhka31:21
    344FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+1:53:32Reima Idstrm31:52
    345FINSippurasti (150)+1:53:44Jani Hiisil34:26
    346SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+1:53:52Kjell Winblad41:50
    347FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+1:54:22Heikki Seppnen31:07
    348SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+1:54:23Thibault Magne32:44
    349FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+1:54:31Juuso Heiskanen32:15
    350FINKorven Honka (424)+1:54:57Petteri Pyyhti30:07
    351FINRasti-Nokia (216)+1:54:59Petteri Vigren30:31
    352FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+1:55:20Esko Jussila33:26
    353FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+1:55:51Pekka Pulkkinen29:52
    354ESTRakvere OK (381)+1:55:54Kriks Erki30:02
    355SWEKalmar OK (241)+1:56:00Dougal Harding33:41
    356FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+1:56:3032:19
    357SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+1:56:32Johan Jonsson30:29
    358SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+1:56:48Bjrn Nalle Thoren37:02
    359FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+1:57:11Tapio Mattila39:00
    360FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+1:57:27Jyrki Kopra34:41
    361SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+1:59:07Jan Hollbeck28:30
    362NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+2:00:02Arne Vilberg35:24
    363RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+2:00:17Andrey Ivanov29:05
    364FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+2:00:19Niklas Majander36:31
    365NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+2:00:26Roger Fagerheim28:24
    366FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+2:00:28Mika Tammela34:34
    367SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+2:00:30Henrik Nord36:05
    368NORKongsberg O-lag (1070)+2:00:51Halvor Saunes26:21
    369NORKonnerud IL (1198)+2:00:58Bjrn Verde Thon27:28
    370ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+2:01:08Mati Preitof35:27
    371SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+2:01:11Gustav Hedin29:26
    372FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+2:01:20Mikko Tommola27:45
    373SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+2:02:36Martins Lismanis28:35
    374FINTurun NMKY (234)+2:03:08Pekka Vieno31:09
    375SWESundbybergs IK (188)+2:03:08Magnus Stemer30:43
    376FINLaihian Luja (957)+2:04:01Jarkko Rajala29:44
    377FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+2:04:37Tero Peltola33:37
    378FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+2:05:01Ville Viisanen34:45
    379SWEArboga OK (827)+2:06:15Micke Wickstrm31:07
    380FINDelta 4 (274)+2:06:33Jouni Nurminen31:07
    381FINOulaisten Huima (200)+2:06:45Tero Takalo31:48
    382FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530)+2:06:51Harri Pyy29:45
    383FINRasTiimi (154)+2:07:06Tapani Keskitalo27:55
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+2:07:08Kalle Hollmen33:46
    385SWELunds OK (1173)+2:07:12Ian Cumpstey33:03
    386FINNavi 3 (452)+2:07:27Jyrki Noponen33:33
    387FINPitjnmen Tarmo (487)+2:07:29Mikko Lassila31:11
    388SWEUddevalla OK (1302)+2:07:35Torbjrn Ekstrm32:14
    389FINRastivarsat 5 (489)+2:07:45Hannu Heinil32:48
    390SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+2:07:59Preden Jrgensen34:17
    391FINNivalan Urheilijat (349)+2:08:01Juha Nuolioja34:13
    392FINEspoon Akilles (286)+2:08:07Marko Laine33:30
    393FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+2:08:09Seppo Laitinen33:47
    394FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (378)+2:08:11Eero Koskivirta31:02
    395FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (343)+2:08:52Panu Karhu33:15
    396FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (269)+2:09:24Hannu Koskenkorva34:16
    397SWESkogslparna 2 (460)+2:09:30Persson Daniel32:51
    398FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (689)+2:09:43Paavo Tahkola32:53
    399FINTampereen Yritys (182)+2:10:13Harri Mki32:25
    400FINTuupovaaran Sepot (421)+2:10:42Hannu Haaranen43:07
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >