jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 9,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    201FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+1:29:48Jussi Elo56:27
    202LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+1:30:06Aivars Mihailovs1:02:05
    203NOROppsal IF (163)+1:30:10Anders Storbrten58:39
    204ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+1:30:17Arti Albert57:45
    205FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+1:31:10Thomas Hjerpe58:01
    206FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+1:31:36Jarmo Nivala59:51
    207SWEHrnsands OK (247)+1:31:39Henrik Bergkvist58:57
    208FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+1:31:46Matti Railimo1:00:09
    209FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+1:31:52Jarno Kiintola59:00
    210SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+1:31:54Nils Malm58:49
    211SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+1:31:55Ove Eriksson1:00:29
    212FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+1:31:56Jyri Huurre1:02:51
    213SWEOK Kre (159)+1:31:59Fredrik Granath53:45
    214SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+1:33:09Martin Fredriksson59:52
    215FINOK77 2 (214)+1:33:44Artis Jansons1:00:35
    216FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+1:33:46Antti Savonen57:06
    217FINRasti E4 3 (196)+1:33:48Ilkka Anttonen52:45
    218FINMalax IF (329)+1:33:51Tommy Lfroth56:21
    219FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+1:33:52Jussi Silvennoinen56:10
    220SWEOK Djerf (190)+1:33:53Marcus Svensson55:37
    221FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:33:58Mikko Lehto58:00
    222NORBul-Troms (496)+1:34:03Brge Harvey57:02
    223FINPihkaniskat (125)+1:34:04Jurgis Krastins58:33
    224FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+1:34:06Kimmo Niemi56:51
    225SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+1:34:13Torbjrn Johansson55:53
    226SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+1:34:22Patrik Blidefalk1:02:10
    227FINOK Raseborg (245)+1:34:31Andreas Sjholm1:01:17
    228ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+1:34:33Paavo Rigas58:25
    229SWETby OK 2 (1257)+1:34:38Anders Jacobsson59:03
    230RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+1:34:55Nikolai Malyshev57:19
    231FINSK Vuoksi (157)+1:35:24Mika Tonder55:52
    232SWENorbergs OK (185)+1:35:36Johan Holm59:40
    233FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+1:35:41Paavo Vesterinen59:45
    234NOROTO (1230)+1:35:43Brd Smestad55:47
    235SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+1:35:55Erik Karlsson57:37
    236SWEHrlvs IF (162)+1:36:51Niklas Nilsson57:30
    237SWEOK lgen (1067)+1:36:59Fredrik Ekstrm52:21
    238FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+1:38:02Joona Ojapalo1:06:36
    239SWENykpings OK (1123)+1:38:05Tomas Reibring1:01:15
    240FINLynx 3 (263)+1:38:11Lauri Tapola58:58
    241SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+1:38:15Olof Nilsson56:45
    242SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+1:38:43Nils Bjrke54:23
    243ESTOK ILVES (1146)+1:38:50Kaido Hallik1:01:45
    244FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+1:38:54Miika Korppi54:36
    245FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+1:38:56Kalevi Mklinen55:03
    246FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+1:39:00Tuomas Fjllstrm1:00:58
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+1:39:20Ilari Ernamo59:56
    248FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+1:39:33Mika Kinnunen56:32
    249FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+1:39:36Jari Holm55:13
    250SWEGandvik IK (119)+1:39:57Magnus Lund58:47
    251SWEOK sterker (1117)+1:40:19Tobias Svensson57:09
    252FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+1:40:53Leif Nyman59:55
    253FINIisu (345)+1:40:59Kimmo Kakko59:42
    254FINNrpes OK (211)+1:41:06Pontus Backlund57:24
    255NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+1:41:06Kaas Sverre Waaler57:06
    256FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+1:41:08Risto Pettinen1:05:34
    257FININUS 2 (1185)+1:41:46Aleksandr Litvinov1:02:02
    258FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+1:42:38Taavi Ahven1:03:27
    259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+1:42:57Sami Mnttinen1:05:15
    260FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+1:43:07Pekka Lauri55:23
    261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+1:43:07Jukka Kyhrinen55:16
    262FINMS Parma 3 (358)+1:43:18Samuli Havia1:02:40
    263NORLarvik OK (237)+1:43:20Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:06:12
    264NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+1:43:51Thomas Nipen59:22
    265SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+1:44:14Nils Wistrand59:23
    266FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:44:18Antti Virtanen55:23
    267FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+1:44:21Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen55:14
    268FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+1:44:53Tuomas Vin1:01:08
    269NORSkien OK (1180)+1:44:58Morten Eilertsen1:08:14
    270SWERns OK (186)+1:45:10Anders Ohlin1:03:18
    271SWEUme OK (450)+1:45:29Olle Nslund57:27
    272FINLammin Ski (308)+1:45:32Markku Huostila52:56
    273FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+1:45:35Panu Haaramo55:53
    274FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+1:45:37Pauli Juutilainen56:51
    275FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+1:45:43Juhani Leppl58:30
    276SWEOK Nackhe (593)+1:46:05Robert Bengtsson1:02:51
    277ESTJOKA (282)+1:46:20Vallo Vaher1:00:26
    278NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+1:46:31Frode Bakkehi57:33
    279FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+1:46:32Heikki Korhonen57:18
    280FINLynx 5 (281)+1:46:55Max Packalen1:02:01
    281FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+1:47:16Tero Salonen57:25
    282FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+1:47:21Jani Hkkinen1:01:44
    283FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+1:47:24Tauno Pajukangas58:07
    284FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+1:47:46Samuli Valonen58:30
    285CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+1:48:31Josef Hubacek59:00
    286FINRanuan Peura (272)+1:48:47Teuvo Holappa58:58
    287FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+1:48:53Markku Autio59:16
    288LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+1:49:12Guntars Smitins58:12
    289SWEIK Trenne (232)+1:49:16Mattias Carlsson53:48
    290SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+1:49:17Rasmus Grnlund1:02:04
    291SUIKapreolo (1133)+1:49:23Martin Widler57:40
    292NOROK Skeidi (391)+1:49:25Bjrn Polland59:40
    293FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+1:49:26Juuso Pimi59:08
    294SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+1:49:27Stefan Hertil1:00:17
    295FINIF Femman 2 (333)+1:49:31Anders Vestergrd1:11:51
    296FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+1:49:51Sauli Viitasaari1:00:20
    297FINRasti-Hyry (285)+1:50:03Janne Mtt1:04:57
    298FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+1:50:16Jani Syring1:00:18
    299SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+1:50:23Mikael Hrnqvist1:04:40
    300FINSuunta Jurva (394)+1:50:24Juha Tuomisto58:18
    301SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+1:50:41Richard Lindstrm59:25
    302SWEValbo AIF (1141)+1:51:04Gran Hedman1:15:24
    303FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+1:51:07Tuomo Pynnnen59:57
    304FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:51:38Tomi Viinanen1:01:53
    305FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+1:51:40Jukka Palmi1:02:29
    306FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+1:51:51Hannu Kortetjrvi1:01:45
    307SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+1:51:59Magnus Sneitz1:01:47
    308NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+1:52:22Erik Alsaker1:04:44
    309NORWing OK 2 (320)+1:53:09Anders Fougner57:09
    310SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+1:53:13Staffan Persson1:01:10
    311SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+1:53:15Mats Edengren58:39
    312FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+1:53:15Marko Virta1:05:06
    313SWEIFK Enskede (236)+1:53:15Mats Eriksson57:30
    314FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+1:55:29Heikki Risnen58:36
    315FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+1:55:40Risto Paatelma1:06:36
    316FINOulun Tarmo (222)+1:56:17Janne Juntunen1:04:42
    317FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+1:56:30Reijo Viitanen58:09
    318FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+1:56:42Mirko Pennanen57:58
    319FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+1:57:11Teemu Paananen1:00:28
    320SWEKlyftamo (334)+1:57:13Rickard Hilmersson1:11:45
    321FINRastiketut (361)+1:57:30Timo Hoskari57:30
    322SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+1:57:39Daniel Edstam1:22:08
    323GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+1:57:43Alexander Richter1:07:17
    324FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+1:57:43Timo Rauhansalo1:01:20
    325FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+1:57:48Timo Mantere1:00:57
    326FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+1:57:56Tuukka Turkka1:01:14
    327FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+1:58:38Matti Heikkinen1:09:41
    328NOROK Moss (396)+1:58:54Hallvard Koren1:02:06
    329FINEx-Legends (251)+1:59:03Mauri Laasonen1:02:53
    330FINNastolan Ter (249)+1:59:04Pasi Koistinen1:03:10
    331FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+1:59:10Jari Talvitie1:11:31
    332FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+1:59:11Jari Saarinen1:06:20
    333LATBriksnis (1223)+1:59:12Pauls Liepins1:03:24
    334FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+1:59:12Niklas Wiik1:02:24
    335FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+1:59:17Antti Lamminp1:02:28
    336FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+1:59:26Heikki Seppnen58:44
    337FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+1:59:48Jukka Kantomaa1:02:50
    338NORHalden SK 3 (103)+2:00:26Tom-Erik Sandberg1:13:54
    339FINRasti-Nokia (216)+2:00:53Petteri Vigren58:57
    340FINKorven Honka (424)+2:01:30Petteri Pyyhti59:13
    341FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+2:01:32Juuso Heiskanen1:01:49
    342SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+2:01:33Thibault Magne1:02:27
    343SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+2:02:14Kjell Winblad1:12:46
    344SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+2:02:42Johan Tideman1:10:45
    345ESTRakvere OK (381)+2:03:03Kriks Erki59:44
    346SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+2:03:05Jan Hollbeck55:01
    347FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+2:03:11Reima Idstrm1:04:04
    348FINSippurasti (150)+2:03:13Jani Hiisil1:06:28
    349SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+2:03:18Anders Platt1:13:49
    350FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+2:03:23Pekka Pulkkinen59:57
    351DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+2:03:26Weber Tim Falk1:05:33
    352SWEVsby OK (470)+2:06:02Johan Carlenstam1:10:09
    353NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+2:06:44Roger Fagerheim57:14
    354FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+2:07:04Jouko Huuhka1:07:35
    355FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+2:07:11Esko Jussila1:07:50
    356RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+2:07:21Andrey Ivanov58:42
    357SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+2:07:22Johan Jonsson1:03:52
    358SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+2:07:46Gustav Hedin58:34
    359FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+2:07:511:06:13
    360FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+2:07:52Mikko Tommola56:50
    < Frra 200 Alla