jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201NOROppsal IF (163)+1:33:11Anders Storbrten1:15:49
    202RUSNorthern Wind (252)+1:33:14Mikhail Malyshev1:13:33
    203FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+1:33:30Antti Nurminen1:15:18
    204FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+1:33:35Jussi Elo1:14:22
    205FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+1:35:13Jarno Kiintola1:16:30
    206SWEOK Kre (159)+1:35:16Fredrik Granath1:11:11
    207SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+1:35:17Nils Malm1:16:20
    208SWEHrnsands OK (247)+1:35:21Henrik Bergkvist1:16:48
    209FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+1:35:35Thomas Hjerpe1:16:35
    210FINRasti E4 3 (196)+1:35:58Ilkka Anttonen1:09:05
    211FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+1:36:00Antti Savonen1:13:30
    212FINOK77 2 (214)+1:36:10Artis Jansons1:17:10
    213SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+1:36:28Ove Eriksson1:19:11
    214NORFana IL (340)+1:36:34Espen Rognsvg1:18:10
    215SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+1:36:39Martin Fredriksson1:17:31
    216SWEOK Djerf (190)+1:36:43Marcus Svensson1:12:36
    217FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+1:36:47Jyri Huurre1:21:51
    218FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+1:36:50Jarmo Nivala1:19:15
    219NORBul-Troms (496)+1:37:09Brge Harvey1:14:18
    220NOROTO (1230)+1:37:58Brd Smestad1:12:11
    221FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+1:37:59Jussi Silvennoinen1:14:26
    222FINMalax IF (329)+1:38:00Tommy Lfroth1:14:39
    223FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+1:38:03Kimmo Niemi1:14:57
    224FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+1:38:07Matti Railimo1:20:39
    225FINPihkaniskat (125)+1:38:13Jurgis Krastins1:16:52
    226SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+1:38:14Torbjrn Johansson1:14:02
    227RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+1:38:19Nikolai Malyshev1:14:52
    228SWETby OK 2 (1257)+1:38:30Anders Jacobsson1:17:04
    229ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+1:38:31Paavo Rigas1:16:32
    230FINOK Raseborg (245)+1:39:07Andreas Sjholm1:20:02
    231FINSK Vuoksi (157)+1:39:10Mika Tonder1:13:48
    232SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+1:40:01Erik Karlsson1:15:52
    233SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+1:40:06Patrik Blidefalk1:22:04
    234SWEOK lgen (1067)+1:41:31Fredrik Ekstrm1:11:03
    235ESTOK ILVES (1146)+1:41:35Kaido Hallik1:18:39
    236SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+1:41:41Nils Bjrke1:11:30
    237SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1280)+1:41:43Olof Nilsson1:14:22
    238FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+1:41:48Paavo Vesterinen1:20:01
    239FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+1:42:18Kalevi Mklinen1:12:35
    240FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+1:42:19Jari Holm1:12:06
    241FINLynx 3 (263)+1:42:20Lauri Tapola1:17:15
    242FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:42:21Mikko Lehto1:20:32
    243SWENykpings OK (1123)+1:43:20Tomas Reibring1:20:40
    244FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+1:43:22Mika Kinnunen1:14:30
    245FINIisu (345)+1:43:24Kimmo Kakko1:16:16
    246FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+1:43:28Miika Korppi1:13:20
    247SWENorbergs OK (185)+1:43:36Johan Holm1:21:49
    248SWEGandvik IK (119)+1:43:41Magnus Lund1:16:40
    249SWEHrlvs IF (162)+1:43:52Niklas Nilsson1:18:40
    250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+1:44:56Ilari Ernamo1:19:41
    251FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+1:44:57Leif Nyman1:18:08
    252NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+1:45:02Kaas Sverre Waaler1:15:11
    253FINNrpes OK (211)+1:45:39Pontus Backlund1:16:07
    254SWEOK sterker (1117)+1:45:41Tobias Svensson1:16:41
    255FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+1:45:42Risto Pettinen1:24:17
    256FININUS 2 (1185)+1:46:09Aleksandr Litvinov1:20:34
    257FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+1:46:22Pekka Lauri1:12:48
    258FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:46:23Antti Virtanen1:11:37
    259FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+1:46:24Tuomas Fjllstrm1:22:32
    260FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+1:46:30Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:11:32
    261FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+1:46:44Joona Ojapalo1:29:28
    262FINLammin Ski (308)+1:47:12Markku Huostila1:08:45
    263FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+1:47:29Sami Mnttinen1:23:56
    264FINMS Parma 3 (358)+1:47:37Samuli Havia1:21:08
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+1:47:39Jukka Kyhrinen1:13:58
    266NORLarvik OK (237)+1:47:50Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:24:51
    267SWEUme OK (450)+1:47:56Olle Nslund1:14:03
    268FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+1:48:19Taavi Ahven1:23:18
    269FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+1:48:35Tuomas Vin1:19:00
    270NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+1:48:37Thomas Nipen1:18:18
    271FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+1:48:39Pauli Juutilainen1:14:03
    272SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+1:48:46Nils Wistrand1:18:03
    273FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+1:50:12Panu Haaramo1:14:39
    274FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+1:50:18Juhani Leppl1:17:14
    275ESTJOKA (282)+1:50:22Vallo Vaher1:18:38
    276FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+1:50:36Samuli Valonen1:15:29
    277FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+1:50:41Jani Hkkinen1:19:14
    278NORSkien OK (1180)+1:50:46Morten Eilertsen1:28:11
    279FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+1:50:53Tauno Pajukangas1:15:45
    280FINLynx 5 (281)+1:51:07Max Packalen1:20:22
    281LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+1:51:11Guntars Smitins1:14:20
    282FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+1:51:15Tero Salonen1:15:33
    283SWEOK Nackhe (593)+1:51:17Robert Bengtsson1:22:11
    284FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+1:51:25Heikki Korhonen1:16:20
    285NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+1:51:29Frode Bakkehi1:16:40
    286SWEIK Trenne (232)+1:51:48Mattias Carlsson1:10:30
    287SUIKapreolo (1133)+1:51:54Martin Widler1:14:20
    288CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+1:52:00Josef Hubacek1:16:39
    289SWERns OK (186)+1:52:08Anders Ohlin1:24:24
    290FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+1:52:42Juuso Pimi1:16:34
    291SWEOK Denseln 3 (500)+1:52:46Stefan Hertil1:17:46
    292NOROK Skeidi (391)+1:53:12Bjrn Polland1:17:37
    293FINRanuan Peura (272)+1:53:24Teuvo Holappa1:17:45
    294FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+1:53:27Markku Autio1:17:59
    295FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+1:54:38Sauli Viitasaari1:19:16
    296FINSuunta Jurva (394)+1:54:45Juha Tuomisto1:16:49
    297SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+1:55:15Rasmus Grnlund1:22:11
    298FINRasti-Hyry (285)+1:55:57Janne Mtt1:25:00
    299FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+1:55:58Jani Syring1:20:09
    300SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+1:56:11Richard Lindstrm1:19:04
    301FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+1:56:25Hannu Kortetjrvi1:20:28
    302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+1:56:28Tuomo Pynnnen1:19:27
    303FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+1:56:30Jukka Palmi1:21:28
    304SWEIFK Enskede (236)+1:56:37Mats Eriksson1:15:01
    305FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+1:56:41Tomi Viinanen1:21:05
    306NORWing OK 2 (320)+1:57:00Anders Fougner1:15:09
    307SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+1:57:01Staffan Persson1:19:07
    308FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+1:57:06Marko Virta1:23:06
    309SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+1:57:52Mats Edengren1:17:26
    310SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+1:58:24Magnus Sneitz1:22:22
    311SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+1:58:34Mikael Hrnqvist1:27:01
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+1:59:29Reijo Viitanen1:15:17
    313FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+1:59:31Heikki Risnen1:16:47
    314NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+1:59:38Erik Alsaker1:26:10
    315FINOulun Tarmo (222)+1:59:59Janne Juntunen1:22:34
    316SWEValbo AIF (1141)+2:00:19Gran Hedman1:38:49
    317FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+2:02:07Teemu Paananen1:19:33
    318FINRastiketut (361)+2:02:14Timo Hoskari1:16:24
    319FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+2:02:16Risto Paatelma1:27:23
    320FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+2:02:19Timo Mantere1:19:38
    321FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+2:02:33Tuukka Turkka1:20:00
    322FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+2:02:56Timo Rauhansalo1:20:43
    323FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+2:02:57Heikki Seppnen1:16:24
    324GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+2:03:15Alexander Richter1:26:59
    325LATBriksnis (1223)+2:03:50Pauls Liepins1:22:11
    326FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+2:04:17Antti Lamminp1:21:36
    327NOROK Moss (396)+2:04:23Hallvard Koren1:21:44
    328FINIF Femman 2 (333)+2:04:24Anders Vestergrd1:40:53
    329FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+2:04:49Jari Saarinen1:26:08
    330FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+2:05:01Niklas Wiik1:22:22
    331FINEx-Legends (251)+2:05:05Mauri Laasonen1:23:05
    332FINNastolan Ter (249)+2:05:09Pasi Koistinen1:23:24
    333FINRasti-Nokia (216)+2:05:24Petteri Vigren1:17:37
    334FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+2:05:25Juuso Heiskanen1:19:51
    335FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+2:05:29Jukka Kantomaa1:22:40
    336SWEKlyftamo (334)+2:05:35Rickard Hilmersson1:34:16
    337SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+2:06:51Jan Hollbeck1:12:57
    338FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+2:06:54Reima Idstrm1:21:56
    339FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+2:07:46Mirko Pennanen1:23:11
    340FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+2:07:49Pekka Pulkkinen1:18:32
    341SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+2:07:52Kjell Winblad1:32:33
    342DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+2:07:54Weber Tim Falk1:24:10
    343ESTRakvere OK (381)+2:08:00Kriks Erki1:18:51
    344FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+2:08:43Jari Talvitie1:35:14
    345SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+2:10:17Daniel Edstam1:48:55
    346SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+2:10:20Anders Platt1:35:00
    347SWEJnkpings OK (1088)+2:10:22Johan Tideman1:32:34
    348FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+2:10:32Matti Heikkinen1:35:43
    349NORHalden SK 3 (103)+2:10:52Tom-Erik Sandberg1:38:30
    350FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+2:12:06Esko Jussila1:26:55
    351RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+2:12:11Andrey Ivanov1:17:41
    352SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+2:12:11Gustav Hedin1:17:08
    353NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+2:12:14Roger Fagerheim1:16:53
    354SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+2:12:15Johan Jonsson1:22:55
    355FINKorven Honka (424)+2:12:19Petteri Pyyhti1:24:11
    356SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+2:12:21Thibault Magne1:27:24
    357NORKongsberg O-lag (1070)+2:12:23Halvor Saunes1:14:35
    358SWEVsby OK (470)+2:12:27Johan Carlenstam1:30:43
    359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+2:12:40Mikko Tommola1:15:47
    360FINSippurasti (150)+2:12:56Jani Hiisil1:30:20
    361SWESundbybergs IK (188)+2:13:20Magnus Stemer1:17:37
    362FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+2:14:25Jouko Huuhka1:29:06
    363NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+2:14:28Arne Vilberg1:26:32
    364SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+2:14:31Martins Lismanis1:17:12
    365FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+2:14:321:27:03
    366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+2:14:43Kalle Hollmen1:18:04
    367SWEKalmar OK (241)+2:15:40Dougal Harding1:30:03
    368FINTurun NMKY (234)+2:15:40Pekka Vieno1:20:24
    369FINRasTiimi (154)+2:15:43Tapani Keskitalo1:13:14
    370FINRastivarsat 5 (489)+2:17:09Hannu Heinil1:18:54
    371FINDelta 4 (274)+2:17:23Jouni Nurminen1:18:40
    372FINLaihian Luja (957)+2:17:26Jarkko Rajala1:19:50
    373SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+2:17:29Henrik Nord1:29:46
    374FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+2:17:38Niklas Majander1:30:33
    375FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (351)+2:18:01Matti Korpela1:12:34
    376FINPitjnmen Tarmo (487)+2:18:08Mikko Lassila1:18:32
    377FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+2:19:17Jyrki Kopra1:33:13
    378FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530)+2:19:24Harri Pyy1:19:00
    379NORKonnerud IL (1198)+2:19:31Bjrn Verde Thon1:22:43
    380FINNivalan Urheilijat (349)+2:19:34Juha Nuolioja1:22:29
    381FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+2:19:35Seppo Laitinen1:21:55
    382FINNavi 3 (452)+2:19:36Jyrki Noponen1:22:23
    383SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+2:20:17Bjrn Nalle Thoren1:37:13
    384SWEUddevalla OK (1302)+2:20:20Torbjrn Ekstrm1:21:40
    385FINEspoon Akilles (286)+2:20:39Marko Laine1:22:44
    386FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (378)+2:21:27Eero Koskivirta1:21:00
    387FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+2:22:10Tero Peltola1:27:52
    388NORNotodden O-lag (1079)+2:22:11Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:18:24
    389FINOulaisten Huima (200)+2:22:27Tero Takalo1:24:12
    390FINPaimion Rasti 4 (395)+2:22:35Toni Tuominen1:14:48
    391ESTHiiumaa OK (566)+2:22:45Toomas Mast1:17:41
    392FINAlajrven Ankkurit (474)+2:22:50Juha Latvala1:16:06
    393FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:22:54Janne Rty1:15:42
    394FINTampereen Yritys (182)+2:23:09Harri Mki1:22:03
    395FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (343)+2:23:12Panu Karhu1:24:17
    396SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+2:23:13Preden Jrgensen1:26:13
    397FINIF Minken (1098)+2:23:14Markus Nilsson1:19:45
    398FINSK Savo 2 (298)+2:23:16Tapani Vnnen1:25:11
    399FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+2:23:21Mika Tammela1:34:09
    400FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (732)+2:23:22Kari Itniemi1:22:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >