jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (11)5:23:38Mats Troeng15:34
    2FINLynx (40)+1Aapo Leskinen15:51
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:26Jonne Lehto15:28
    4FINDelta (7)+3:12Oskari Liukkonen16:47
    5NORHalden SK (2)+3:56Marius Bjugan14:36
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+5:00Martins Sirmais16:59
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+5:21Darius Sadeckas15:25
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:00Fredrik Johansson15:11
    9FINHiisirasti (27)+6:10Lauri Tammeme15:31
    10FINKalevan Rasti (1)+7:22Fabian Hertner15:32
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:44Matti Liukkonen15:44
    12SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+7:52Rune Olsen15:45
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:05Anders Skarholt20:57
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+8:16Tuomo Mkel14:49
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+8:16Antti Anttonen19:27
    16FINMS Parma (6)+8:18Juha Peltola18:29
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+8:54Martin Larbo15:45
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+10:00Mikkel Lund15:34
    19NORNTNUI (58)+10:01Olav Johannes Deelstra15:14
    20NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:10Holger Hott15:04
    21SWELeksands OK (19)+11:11Sven Olsson16:15
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+11:45Magnus Palm16:38
    23NORWing OK (65)+11:49Jostein Kvakland16:06
    24FINKangasala SK (57)+13:02Topias Tiainen15:52
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+13:05Victor Mansner15:49
    26FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:18Benno Schuler16:04
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+15:41Johan Israelsson18:06
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+16:18Kjell Erik Risland16:45
    29NORHalden SK 2 (35)+16:21Philipp Muller21:07
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+16:52Petri Vainio15:46
    31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+17:02Simo Lindgren16:59
    32SWEOK Orion (72)+17:27Henrik Tryggesson16:25
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+17:46Rauno Ratilainen16:46
    34SWEOK Hllen (70)+17:50Tim Bjrengren18:20
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+18:43Tobias Wahlgren16:35
    36FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+19:39Esko Ylikangas18:40
    37NORFredrikstad SK (26)+20:09Olav Sikkeland18:37
    38SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+20:13Christian Arnesson19:40
    39SWEJrla IF OK (47)+20:58Johan Strandberg17:36
    40SWEOK Triangeln (91)+21:31Sixten Sild17:55
    41SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+22:56Tobias Noborn15:49
    42SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+23:56Emil Tengvall18:13
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:08Hkan Eriksson15:34
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+24:10Timo Savonen15:34
    45FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+24:14Jaromir Svihovsky15:44
    46FINLapuan Virki (9)+24:19Juuso Tuomaala15:41
    47SWERehns BK (66)+24:33Jan Benes16:34
    48SWEOK Denseln (31)+24:41Oleksandr Starov19:05
    49SWEOK Ravinen (108)+24:55Magnus Johansson17:43
    50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+24:58Mikko Viitamki19:20
    51SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+25:03Anton Sjkvist16:29
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+25:54Juha Tolonen17:59
    53FINMS Parma 2 (59)+26:15Jaakko Ryti17:18
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:17Erkki Aadli15:19
    55SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+26:37Thomas Persson18:16
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+26:39Markus Hederskog21:11
    57SWETby OK (84)+27:46Gran Anlind18:45
    58NORIL Tyrving (80)+27:53Stefan Lambriser16:58
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+27:56Andreas Johansson17:04
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+28:26Mike Smith18:23
    61SWEGvle OK (54)+28:32Anton Tynong16:04
    62SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+28:38Mikael Westerberg18:23
    63FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+28:58Marko Haapakangas17:41
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+30:32Erik Holmberg17:37
    65FINDelta 2 (36)+30:48Erkka Mehtl16:53
    66FINIF Femman (46)+30:48Victor Lvdal19:48
    67FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+31:45Janne Keisanen19:41
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+32:43Gustaf Granath16:41
    69DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+33:22Andreas Olesen20:40
    70FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+35:54Juha Hyyrylinen24:22
    71NORRaumar O-lag (748)+35:56Stle Snsterubrten17:31
    72SWEIFK Ume (51)+36:40Jon Andersson17:14
    73NORFrol IL (225)+37:04Stavrum Simen Wold25:56
    74FINMS Parma 3 (99)+37:31Jesse Martelius21:18
    75FINDelta 3 (69)+37:57Ville Luoma18:28
    76SWELinkpings OK (82)+38:20Christian Enberg18:29
    77NORNydalens SK (44)+38:24Rasmus K. Skaare19:00
    78FINIF Brahe (134)+38:24Niklas Lindell16:17
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+38:26Jani Ojala17:30
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+38:45Vesa-Ville Vnnen21:28
    81NORNTNUI 2 (150)+39:36Nielsen Lars Eid17:25
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+39:36Matti Tahvonen16:49
    83SWEOK Njudung (248)+41:36Bo Hultgren22:10
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+41:53Jussi Ernamo18:16
    85DENOK Pan rhus (100)+41:54Troels Christiansen20:21
    86FINPellon Ponsi (56)+41:54Jari Sipil17:55
    87SWEHalmstad OK (98)+41:58Jan-Olof Svensson20:03
    88SWErla IF (155)+42:29Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias19:55
    89SWEOK Tisaren (53)+42:31Daniel Atts15:29
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+42:33Jonas Pettersson18:44
    91SWEHestra IF (161)+42:37Christian Vejedal17:00
    92FINOK Orient (34)+43:08Esa Huttunen17:19
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+43:17Mikhail Volkov18:22
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+43:22Tommi Peltonen16:12
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+43:28Vesa Elovaara16:28
    96SWENorbergs OK (55)+44:12Johan Holm18:51
    97FINHauhon Sisu (178)+44:32Jukka-Pekka Rantio21:13
    98SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+45:05Andreas Carlsson18:42
    99NORLillomarka OL (210)+45:12Adam Gottfridsson19:02
    100SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+45:13Fredrik Eriksson21:27
    101NORLten OL (223)+45:35Trond Olsen27:53
    102FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+45:40Jyrki Saarivaara18:28
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+46:10Oskar Axelsson18:59
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+47:59Mika Loukkalahti19:05
    105FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+48:00Ville Maksimainen19:09
    106FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+48:03Daniel Blomster20:34
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+48:09Janne Salomki17:54
    108FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+49:23Ari-Pekka Joensuu18:48
    109SWEVsters SOK (64)+49:45Andreas Eriksson16:19
    110SWEOK Rodhen (753)+49:52Henrik Jonsson17:44
    111SWESvedalens AIK (50)+50:21Markus Millegrd16:02
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+51:25Oskar Jacobsson18:08
    113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+51:39Jukka Vyrynen21:51
    114RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+52:13Evgeny Matrosenkov19:57
    115FINMS Parma 6 (145)+52:14Jussi Leskinen17:18
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+52:55Pekka Iso-Markku20:33
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+53:37Atte Seppnen19:44
    118SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+54:03Olof Smitt17:44
    119ESTSKM! (994)+54:05Tiit Mati Skm16:56
    120SWEOK Roslagen (74)+54:06Joel Lnnevall16:27
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:36Timo Hongell18:25
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+54:37Robert Vngell18:21
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+55:16Jonas Haraldsson18:05
    124SWEJrflla OK (202)+56:14Tomas Jonsson17:01
    125SWEDalaportens OL (194)+56:16Peter Wirehn18:21
    126FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+56:16Ville Vyrynen26:31
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+56:21Matti Raula19:39
    128SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+56:52Johan Ahlstrm19:48
    129FINOK Raseborg (298)+57:02Benny Forsstrm18:55
    130SWEKlyftamo (196)+57:30Albin Evertsson19:10
    131LTUIGTISA (610)+57:32Vitalijus Petrulis19:24
    132FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+57:36Vesa Arffman16:11
    133SWETullinge SK (52)+58:04Fredlund Markus20:26
    134RUSUltra (407)+58:18Andrey Gruzdev19:53
    135CZETJ Turnov (486)+58:26Stefan Surgan20:36
    136FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+58:49Toni Borgstrm21:15
    137FINSippurasti (182)+59:10Mika Salonen22:46
    138FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:00:23Pasi Oravainen19:07
    139SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:03:00Anders Junior Karlsson21:39
    140SWENybro OK (147)+1:04:34Pontus Petersson19:38
    141SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:04:34Egil Edvardsen18:47
    142FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:05:09Mikko Huhtinen20:45
    143SWEHellas (119)+1:05:18Mikael Nyberg17:55
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:05:29Tero Mamia18:38
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:05:37Arttu Pulli21:11
    146FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:05:45Jukka-Pekka Seppnen18:37
    147LTUTakas OK (396)+1:06:32Rapolas Striukas16:35
    148NORstmarka OK (90)+1:07:01Hkon Hversen18:22
    149SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:07:07Jakob Eriksson19:06
    150SWEArboga OK (160)+1:07:08Kalle Bjrkman19:21
    151RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:07:10Denis Zhelomonov18:34
    152SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:07:14Carl Magnusson17:29
    153RUSNord West (230)+1:07:24Dmitriy Poliakov19:04
    154SWENykpings OK (174)+1:07:28Lennart Johansson19:33
    155FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:07:43Risto Oja20:24
    156FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:07:57Teemu Karjalainen18:12
    157FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:07:59Martti Siikaluoma20:33
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:07:59Joona Viholainen18:26
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:08:01Persson Staffan18:08
    160NORVaregg IL (571)+1:08:06Owen Westergrd19:41
    161FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:08:10Aatu Varjonen19:36
    162SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:08:22Thomas Henmyr20:18
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:08:49Santtu Sainio25:55
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:09:58Inge Gunnes17:05
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:10:02Otso Seppl18:48
    166GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:10:08Erhart Nestor19:08
    167SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:10:18Magnus Wallin22:21
    168NORModum OL (193)+1:10:25Jens Kristian Kopland19:14
    169CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:10:40Pivi Slavik22:56
    170FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:11:00Harri Karjalainen19:27
    171FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:11:15Miika Kekkinen23:33
    172SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:11:28Marcus Svensson23:30
    173FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:11:40Pekka Tolonen18:06
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:11:47Jussi Sepp18:31
    175LATOgre OK (442)+1:11:47Marcis Prieditis18:12
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:12:00Lauri Nuuttila18:59
    177SWERonneby OK (81)+1:12:04Henriksson Fredrik18:23
    178FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:12:40Tero Lehtonen20:19
    179NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:12:43Sigurd Hynne20:21
    180FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:14:02Jere Sipponen20:34
    181SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:14:32Lars Olofsson21:12
    182GBREUOC (980)+1:14:59Simon Gardner28:39
    183RUSOmega (143)+1:15:03Sergey Yashchenko21:37
    184FINRasti E4 (170)+1:15:04Jarmo Heikkinen18:58
    185NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:15:33Vegard Hansen25:26
    186NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:15:48Jon Arne Grammeltvedt20:43
    187LATOK Kapa (138)+1:16:20Marcis Udris19:11
    188LATVIGA (304)+1:16:48Arturs Grinbergs20:56
    189SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:17:55Alexey Zotov17:34
    190SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:18:02Karl Levin17:18
    191NORTrsken IL (284)+1:18:31Knut Helge Troskenes24:48
    192FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:18:35Sami Lhdemki17:41
    193FINPargas IF (37)+1:18:45Jussi Mkel18:15
    194FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:19:28Kimmo Vnni20:52
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:19:35Marcus Hardt18:33
    196FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:19:43Mikael Bck19:02
    197NORFana IL (238)+1:20:02Anders Rd18:03
    198SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:20:03Klas Lfstedt20:12
    199FINOK Botnia (179)+1:20:07Andreas backa24:04
    200FINRasti 88 (347)+1:20:13Touko Tuomola22:53
    Alla Nsta 200 >