jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    125Tove Alexandersson49:21SWEStora Tuna OK
    29Simone Niggli49:27+6SWEOK Tisaren
    37Annika Billstam51:17+1:56SWEOK Linne
    448Natalia Vinogradova51:57+2:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    528Ohlsson Karolin52:16+2:54SWEJrla Orientering
    62Inga Dambe52:22+3:01FINPaimion Rasti
    73Emma Klingenberg52:35+3:13DENOK Pan rhus
    840Linnea Gustafsson52:55+3:33SWEOK Hllen
    955Julia Novikova53:02+3:40FINHiidenkiertjt
    105Helena Jansson53:06+3:44SWELeksands OK
    1114Sara Luscher53:07+3:45FINKalevan Rasti
    31Iveta Duchova53:07+3:45FINKangasala SK
    1312Lina Strand53:28+4:06SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    148Tone Wigemyr53:31+4:09NORBkkelagets SK
    1513Galina Vinogradova53:31+4:09NORHalden SK 2
    1690Heidi Bagstevold53:53+4:31NORFredrikstad SK
    171Mari Fasting54:06+4:44NORHalden SK
    1829Irina Nyberg54:21+4:59LTUIGTISA
    1957Josefine Engstrm54:31+5:09SWEAlfta SA OK
    2024Malin Leijon Lind54:35+5:13SWEOK Kolmrden
    2127Olga Rieznychenko54:42+5:20SWEIFK Moras OK
    2232Maija Sianoja54:43+5:21FINMS Parma
    236Heini Wennman54:51+5:29FINSK Pohjanthti
    2459Sara Eskilsson55:08+5:46SWEHaninge SOK
    2549Saara Norrgrann55:10+5:48FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2661Natalia Efimova55:11+5:49FINHiisirasti
    2710Lena Eliasson55:23+6:01SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    2815Anna Stllberg55:26+6:04SWETullinge SK
    183Lisa Risby55:26+6:04SWEOK Kre
    3066Marjo Liikanen55:30+6:08FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3119Anni Heikkonen55:32+6:10FINRastikarhut
    3252Sari Anttonen55:49+6:27FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    3368Evely Kaasiku55:53+6:31FINKangasala SK 2
    3439Ulrika Uotila56:15+6:54FINKoovee
    3521Rasa Ptasekaite56:32+7:10SWEOK Linne 2
    3678Irina Mihalko56:35+7:13FINRastivarsat
    3723Maren Jansson Haverstad56:45+7:23NORNTNUI
    3838Katarina Svahn56:58+7:36SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    3980Kristin Lfgren57:06+7:44NORVaregg IL
    40900Ursula Kadan57:45+8:23SWEOK Linne 5
    4120Taru Ikheimonen57:46+8:24FINLynx
    4269Anna Serralonga57:46+8:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4365Miek Fabre57:56+8:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4441Anni-Maija Fincke58:02+8:40FINTampereen Pyrint
    4567Natalia Giklova58:08+8:46RUSNorthern Wind
    4676Benita Hansson58:24+9:02SWEHagaby GoIF
    4743Christina Lvald Hellberg58:26+9:04SWETby OK
    51Saara Nikkari58:26+9:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4937Sari Nurmela58:52+9:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5086My Westlund58:56+9:34SWEOK Tyr
    5182Karina Fershalova59:14+9:52RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    52121Veera Kortelainen59:15+9:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    5334Sofia Forsgren59:30+10:08SWEOK Skogsfalken
    5430Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson59:31+10:09SWEOK Linne 3
    5588Anni Honkimaa59:41+10:19FINEspoon Suunta
    56697Franziska Drig59:42+10:20SWELeksands OK 2
    57100Fredrika Vngell59:43+10:21SWELinkpings OK
    58125Sanna Palomki59:46+10:24FINLapuan Virki
    59250Karine Dharreville59:53+10:31SWEOK Denseln
    6042Tiina Haarlaa59:56+10:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    614Hanny Allston1:00:03+10:41SWESvedalens AIK
    62117Frida Hellstadius1:00:14+10:52SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    63107Sirra Toivonen1:00:52+11:30FINKangasala SK 3
    64225Susen Lsch1:00:58+11:36SWErla IF
    65350Melanie Dharreville1:01:07+11:45FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    66173Sanna Andelin1:01:09+11:47FINLahden Taimi
    67146Daria Krasilnikova1:01:10+11:48RUSNord West
    6872Alexandra Voytova1:01:10+11:48FINRasti-Kurikka
    6935Amilia Bjrklund1:01:16+11:55SWESvedalens AIK 2
    7089Heinrup Rebecka1:01:18+11:56SWETullinge SK 2
    71319Saana-Maria Rahko1:01:27+12:05FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    72163Reetta Peltonen1:01:31+12:09FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7350Sanna Paukkunen1:01:33+12:11FINMS Parma 2
    7484Olga Borodulina1:01:36+12:14RUSKuzmolovo 110
    7577Johanna Lindberg1:01:49+12:28SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    7670Sonja Kyrl1:01:54+12:32FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    77113Victoria Kobeleva1:01:59+12:37RUSLytkarino
    78286Luca Szuromi1:02:14+12:53HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr
    7974Louise Markstedt1:02:20+12:58SWEOK Sdertrn
    80205Jaana Pietil-Annala1:02:28+13:07FINKangasala SK 4
    81312Sandra Schrer1:02:29+13:08SUIOl Norska
    82532Zuzana Kubatova1:02:44+13:22SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    83199Kaisa Laitinen1:02:46+13:24FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    84212Marina Trubkina1:03:02+13:40RUSO-girls
    85536Heleri Kivil1:03:02+13:40ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    86150Zanda Abzalone1:03:03+13:41LATOK Meridians
    87217Mervi Ptry1:03:05+13:43FINKalevan Rasti 4
    88145Maria Rantala1:03:05+13:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    89188Tatiana Rozova1:03:08+13:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    9054Sanna Nymalm1:03:16+13:54FINPargas IF
    91473Malin Andersson1:03:18+13:56SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    92313Katja Kallunki1:03:18+13:56FINOulaisten Taru
    93110Laura Jakobsson1:03:18+13:57FINRastikarhut 2
    94131Ina Westerlund1:03:22+14:00FINOK77
    9536Linn Hokholt1:03:22+14:01NORLillomarka OL
    9656Sabina Bck1:03:28+14:06FINIF Femman
    97375Jenni Simola1:03:29+14:07FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    9883Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:03:29+14:07FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    9947Frida Nero1:03:30+14:09SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    100571Elena Bondar1:03:32+14:10FINNilsin Nujakka
    101720Sari Hukkanen1:03:35+14:13FINLaihian Luja 2
    102245Malin Widn1:03:38+14:16SWEBohusln-Dals OF
    103526Anna Egorova1:03:49+14:27RUSNorthern Wind 3
    104251Rebecka Lindberg1:03:52+14:30SWEOK Linne 4
    10533Elin Carlsson1:03:56+14:34SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    106433Aina Edgren1:03:59+14:37SWETrollhttans SOK
    1071189Sieglinde Kundisch1:04:01+14:39GERTeam Germany
    10891Paula Porkka1:04:03+14:42FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    109259Kaisa Laapas1:04:05+14:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    110109Hanna Laine1:04:06+14:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
    111114Mirkka Maisila1:04:22+15:00FINMS Parma 4
    112124Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:04:24+15:02NORAsker SK
    113395Laura Salminen1:04:24+15:02FINNokian Partiotytt
    114509Terhi Jaakkola1:04:25+15:03FINTeam Azure
    115195Jo Shepherd1:04:25+15:04GBRScotland
    116295Mirja Virve1:04:28+15:06ESTOK Plva Kobras
    117153Anni Liimatainen1:04:32+15:10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1181225Elina Itkonen1:04:41+15:19FINNeidot Itkosen
    119257Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:04:42+15:20FINhtrin Urheilijat
    120132Sanni Lepola1:04:42+15:20FINOK Orient
    121363Aud Taksdal1:04:44+15:22NORGanddal IL
    122356Viktoria Lukashova1:04:45+15:23FINHiisirasti 3
    123190Eliisa Alatalo1:04:52+15:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    124166Venla Heikkil1:04:55+15:33FINMntsln Urheilijat
    125584Johanna Leino1:05:00+15:38FINFTA
    126176MARIA KRYLOVA1:05:01+15:39RUSOmega
    127639Laurine Loterie1:05:03+15:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    128144Miitu Korhonen1:05:08+15:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    129587Tiina Vre1:05:14+15:52FINSomeron Esa 3
    130671Marika Mikkola1:05:15+15:53FINKalevan Rasti 3
    131222Therese Wngdahl1:05:16+15:54SWEUme OK
    132772Riikka Kivel1:05:16+15:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    133341Tanja Ilomki1:05:23+16:01FINEpiln Esa
    134105Kajsa Dahlberg1:05:30+16:08SWEIFK Ume
    135396Bylars Linn1:05:38+16:16SWEForsa OK
    136862Agnes Adolfsson1:05:40+16:18SWEEksj SOK 2
    13760Bernadett Kelemen1:05:46+16:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    138333Tine Hansen1:05:50+16:29NORModum OL
    139213Henna Autio1:05:54+16:32FINRasTiimi
    140231Anu Tahvanainen1:05:56+16:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    1411100Krista Tooming1:05:59+16:37ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    142120Jill Johansson1:06:09+16:47SWESundsvalls OK
    143141Annamari Vierikko1:06:10+16:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    144236Victoriia Sukharevska1:06:16+16:54UKROK Kompas
    14585Gunhild Rogne Halland1:06:17+16:55NORNTNUI 2
    146260Maria Salmi1:06:17+16:56FINLappeen Riento 2
    14794Sanni Kymlinen1:06:18+16:56FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    148137Live Bredholt Jrgensen1:06:22+17:00NORSandefjord OK
    149643Jonna Eeva1:06:26+17:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    150489Mara Berzina1:06:27+17:05LATOK Saldus 2
    151264Camilla Hellstrm1:06:32+17:10FINPaimion Rasti 5
    152201Roosa Metsola1:06:34+17:12FINKymin Suunnistajat
    153596Heli Elovaara1:06:35+17:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    154156Maren Herrgesell1:06:36+17:14FINLynx 3
    155158Veronika Raeva1:06:36+17:15RUSNord West 2
    156265Essi Varjonen1:06:37+17:15FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    157185Polina Kuznetsova1:06:39+17:17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    158695Marianne Haug1:06:40+17:18FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    159130Elin Sundqvist1:06:42+17:20SWETullinge SK 3
    16098Hilla Lamminp1:06:45+17:23FINPaimion Rasti 3
    161104Anni Toiviainen1:06:49+17:27FINSK Vuoksi
    162143Lina Nilsson1:06:51+17:29SWEUlricehamns OK
    163161Kirsi Vesterinen1:06:53+17:31FINHyvinkn Rasti
    16458Erika Uotila1:06:55+17:34FINKoovee 2
    1651207Anja Siuko1:06:57+17:35FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    16618Ida Mari Borge Hovi1:07:00+17:38NORKonnerud IL
    167103Elina Kilpelinen1:07:02+17:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    168272Julia Bolshakova1:07:12+17:50RUSLegenda
    169208Henna Saarinen1:07:15+17:53FINKoovee 3
    170140Ruska Saarela1:07:18+17:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    171157Cristina Luis1:07:28+18:06NORNydalens SK
    172404Pirjo Aalto1:07:28+18:06FINRasti-Nokia 3
    17311Mari Koivunen1:07:35+18:13FINAsikkalan Raikas
    174194Dina Alexandersson1:07:36+18:14FINPargas IF 2
    175495Kanko Natalia1:07:39+18:17FINKoovee 5
    176408Matilda Dammvik1:07:40+18:18SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    177219Anastasia Galitarova1:07:55+18:33RUSOK Gulfstream
    178118Hanne Manderbacka1:08:05+18:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    17992Kaisa Kurittu1:08:09+18:47FINKangasniemen Kalske
    180246Elina Varinen1:08:09+18:47FINIF Brahe
    181288Krista Mkinen1:08:13+18:51FINMS Parma 6
    182335Eija Keski-Sntti1:08:14+18:52FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    183135Elsa Ekelin1:08:15+18:53SWEKFUM rebro OK
    184209Inna Antikainen1:08:17+18:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    185543Virpi Roine1:08:18+18:56FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    186247Anna Moilanen1:08:18+18:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    18722Julia Bauer1:08:22+19:00SWEEksj SOK
    1881219Anne Cecilie Lvald1:08:24+19:02SWETby OK 2
    189517Elisabeth Fries1:08:28+19:06SWEUme OK 2
    19062Gril Rnning Sund1:08:29+19:07NORFrol IL
    191102Hanna Ruhanen1:08:30+19:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    192601Maja Knutsen1:08:34+19:12NORNTNUI 4
    193390Leena Mustonen1:08:39+19:17FINSiilin Rasti
    194162Janeta Turka1:08:40+19:18LATOK Saldus
    195149Laura DAngelo1:08:41+19:19SWEAttunda OK
    196148Agnete Nummedal1:08:42+19:20NORLillomarka OL 2
    197304Salla Saarijrvi1:08:47+19:25FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    198181Henna Purtsi1:08:48+19:26FINSomeron Esa
    199409Tarja Vesanto1:08:49+19:27FINEspoon Suunta 5
    200101Maria Espo1:08:50+19:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    Alla Nsta 200 >