jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201320Silja Brndle1:08:53+19:31SUIOLG Pfffikon
    202172Ida Maria Svensson1:09:07+19:45SWESvedalens AIK 3
    203216Katri Lylynper1:09:07+19:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    204309Tiina Koskela1:09:10+19:49FINHalsuan Toivo
    205398Hilla Loisa1:09:19+19:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    206474Marika Pakarinen1:09:20+19:58FINRasti-Nokia 2
    207501Enna Laukkanen1:09:21+19:59FINViitasaaren Suunta
    208434Anita Liepina1:09:24+20:02LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    209364Heli Ketola1:09:25+20:03FINKoovee 7
    210159Anu Uhotoinen1:09:25+20:04FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    211674Fredrika von Essen1:09:28+20:06SWEOK Linne 6
    212278Olena Pitirimova1:09:31+20:09FINRaisu Lumous
    21345Anna Gustavsson1:09:32+20:10SWEIFK Gteborg
    214653Sisko Turunen1:09:35+20:13FINNavi 4
    215170Paula Hartman1:09:41+20:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    216796Anneli Berggren1:09:41+20:20SWEOK Denseln 3
    217160Henna Salminen1:09:43+20:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    21896Susanna Forsell1:09:44+20:22FINOK Raseborg
    219268Marjut Turunen1:09:48+20:26FINSK Vuoksi 3
    220894Kati Haanp1:09:49+20:27FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    221316Sanna Ylikyl1:09:49+20:27FINRastikarhut 4
    222155Larissa Erola1:09:51+20:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    223328Irina Platonova1:09:51+20:29RUSYarkiy Mir
    224267Hanne Kinnunen1:09:51+20:30GBRBristol OK
    225218Ingrid Berge1:09:52+20:30NORNTNUI 3
    226179Pernilla Tunis1:09:52+20:30FINIF Femman 2
    227111Julia Lauri1:09:54+20:32SWEOK Tisaren 2
    228196Ingela Eriksson1:09:55+20:33SWEGvle OK
    2291193Sandven Kristin1:09:57+20:36NORNotodden O-lag
    230232Ulla Silventoinen1:09:58+20:36FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    231281Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:00+20:38FINEspoon Suunta 3
    23244Alexandra Bjrrenholt1:10:04+20:42SWEOK Rodhen
    233269Katja Kaario1:10:06+20:44FINRelator Oy
    600Maria Svetloff1:10:06+20:44FINHiiltosiskot
    235191Susanna Laakkonen1:10:08+20:46FINMS Parma 3
    236346Doris Grueniger1:10:10+20:48SUIOLV Zug
    237376Hanna Johansson1:10:17+20:55SWESkattkrrs IF
    238500Lotta Wasstrm1:10:18+20:56FINSolf IK
    239449Heini Mkinen1:10:22+21:00FINKalevan Rasti 5
    240325Julia Tjrnstrm1:10:25+21:03SWELinkpings OK 2
    241314Alena Chukareva1:10:26+21:04RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    242210Pivi Orava1:10:28+21:06FINRastivarsat 2
    243599Sanna Kauppila1:10:32+21:10FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    244235Meri Maijala1:10:35+21:13FINLapin Veikot
    245147Alexandra Strandvall1:10:36+21:14FINIK Kronan
    246538Arja Nuolioja1:10:43+21:21FINHankasalmen Hanka
    247549Helin Turtinen1:10:46+21:24FINKainuun Prikaati
    248366ANNA BURLINOVA1:10:48+21:26RUSOmega 2
    249331Jeanette Aumo1:10:49+21:27FINOK Orient 2
    2501232Mirva Salminen1:10:52+21:30FINKeravan Urheilijat 9
    251280Lotta Sandroos1:10:54+21:32FINRastikarhut 3
    252301Riina Suntioinen1:10:56+21:34FINPaimion Rasti 4
    253388Signe Raidmets1:10:57+21:35ESTOK TON
    254373Annija Zalaiskalna1:10:59+21:37LATIK Auseklis
    255322Salla Pajula1:11:05+21:43FINLapuan Virki 2
    256370Aino Vuopio1:11:18+21:56FINPellon Ponsi
    257351Henna Siren1:11:26+22:04FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    258554Varpu Aho1:11:26+22:04FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    259169Margarita Molotkova1:11:28+22:06FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    260223Johanna Kemppi1:11:30+22:08FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    261239Carola Ray1:11:30+22:08FINOK77 3
    262142Marianne Njstein1:11:34+22:12NORIL Tyrving
    263138Hedvig stebl1:11:36+22:14NOROppsal IF
    264139Kristiina Lampinen1:11:38+22:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    265154Sara Bengtsson1:11:38+22:17SWELnghundra IF
    26697Josephine Dewett Kristensen1:11:42+22:20DENOK Pan rhus 2
    267318Mia Kajsajuntti1:11:43+22:21NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    268151Madara Sadrina1:11:43+22:21LATOK Kapa
    269667Aino Jskelinen1:11:43+22:21FINRasTiimi 3
    270634Susanna Takalo1:11:45+22:23FINOulunsalon Vasama
    271681Sari Koskinen1:11:51+22:29FINHiisirasti 4
    272873Lisa Pacher1:11:53+22:31SWELnghundra IF 2
    273200Tarja Lepo1:11:54+22:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    274654Sara Forsgren1:11:58+22:36SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    275329Sandra Buren1:12:05+22:43SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    276871Julia Gransson1:12:07+22:46SWEHaninge SOK 2
    277608Maija Heikkil1:12:08+22:46FINEspoon Hiihtoseura
    278303Sanna Karjalainen1:12:10+22:48FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    1203Pivi Srmnt1:12:10+22:48FINRasti-Perni
    280305Minna-Mari Olli1:12:12+22:50FINValkeakosken Haka
    281393Evelina Ericsson1:12:14+22:52SWESders SOL-Tyres
    2821230Meikku Rinta-Jouppi1:12:14+22:53FINTampereen Pyrint 20
    283308Aliisa Klemel1:12:17+22:55FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    284384Marit Nipen1:12:17+22:55NORGNEIST
    285302Caroline Sandelin1:12:20+22:58FINNrpes OK
    286451Tereza Svobodna1:12:20+22:58CZEVSK Mendelu Brno
    28779Piia Gustafsson1:12:23+23:01FINRasti-Lukko
    288184Anna Johansson1:12:25+23:03SWEJnkpings OK
    289266Katariina Nikkinen1:12:29+23:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    290462Riikka Eerola1:12:31+23:09FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    291457Anne Marit Bordal1:12:40+23:18NORRingsaker OK
    292229Tiina Uotila1:12:42+23:21FINOriveden Ponnistus
    293273Sanna Heittola1:12:44+23:22FINKauhajoen Karhu
    294471Satu Paalanen1:12:46+23:24FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    295238Hanna Niinimki1:12:48+23:26FINKyrs-Rasti
    29699Kolstad Guro1:12:51+23:29NORKonnerud IL 2
    297203Annika Ridell1:12:52+23:31SWEIF Thor
    298122Sirkku Minkkinen1:12:56+23:34FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    299438Emmi Hakomki1:12:59+23:37FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    300276Mira Risnen1:13:01+23:39FINSaloisten Reipas
    301256Tiina Isoniemi1:13:03+23:41FINRasti-Jyry
    3021147Pilvi Hrknen1:13:07+23:45FINSukuvika
    303387Heli Teini1:13:08+23:46FINRasti-Lukko 2
    304850Jutta Schmidt1:13:09+23:47FINVaaran Vaeltajat
    431Emmi Hasu1:13:09+23:47FINOK Orient 3
    306344Maria Brodin1:13:10+23:48NORFossum IF
    307106Johanna Tuosa1:13:15+23:53FINLappeen Riento
    308700Outi Reitmaa1:13:16+23:54FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    30917Fanni Gyurko1:13:18+23:56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    310330Sara Sambi1:13:18+23:57ITACUS Bologna
    311418Pirkko Ekdahl1:13:31+24:09FINNivalan Urheilijat
    312336Marita Johansena1:13:36+24:14LATBrice Vecenes
    3131215Sundvall Emma1:13:36+24:14SWEJrla Orientering 3
    314342Pernilla Backlund1:13:38+24:16FINNrpes OK 2
    315972Liisa Kriktil1:13:39+24:17FINHusulan Kunto
    316127Marjo Bergman1:13:40+24:18FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    317136Aino Ojanen1:13:43+24:21FINKangasala SK 5
    318299Ingrid Peikli1:13:47+24:25NORSandnes IL
    319252Annukka Hanhijrvi1:13:47+24:25FINEspoon Akilles
    320270Saara Juvonen1:13:55+24:33FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    321523Sanna Laakso1:13:55+24:33FINHiisirasti 5
    322548Teija Piisil1:13:56+24:34FINOlavin Rasti 2
    323845Riikka Laitinen1:14:02+24:40FINSK Vuoksi 4
    324440Inta Mihailova1:14:02+24:40LATIK Auseklis 2
    325407Johanna Yrjnheikki1:14:03+24:41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    326428Laura Sumanen1:14:07+24:45FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    327227Elena Volkova1:14:13+24:51RUSLen obl
    328575Suvi Nurmela1:14:15+24:53FINVehkalahden Veikot 7
    329187Odeta Turka1:14:20+24:58LATMezmalas MTB
    3301078Salla Viitikko1:14:21+24:59FINHPP1
    331768Tanya de1:14:21+24:59FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    332824Heini Hemminki1:14:32+25:10FINRastiketut 3
    333192Haldna Liina1:14:35+25:13SWEJrla Orientering 2
    334134Vassend Hilde1:14:36+25:14NORPorsgrunn OL
    335298Evgenia Ivanova1:14:39+25:17RUSLADOGA-Kirishi
    336468Sannamari Lankia1:14:40+25:18FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    337311Valentina Petson1:14:41+25:19RUSHBM-OK
    338287Hannele Tiira1:14:41+25:19FINAinot
    339315NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH1:14:43+25:22RUSVesta
    340531Elina Orjala1:14:44+25:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    341279Jenna Ojala1:14:47+25:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    342625Kirsi Ilmonen1:14:49+25:28FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    343505Teele Randman1:14:52+25:30ESTRakvere OK
    344381Ritva Partanen1:15:01+25:39FINSK Hanksu 2002
    345439Edit Kannel1:15:03+25:41ESTSK Mercury
    346636Essi Rinta-Halkola1:15:04+25:42FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    347419Terhi Matintalo1:15:07+25:45FINLauttakyln Luja
    348731Anne Mtt1:15:08+25:46FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    349337Kristine Veita1:15:12+25:50LATOZONS OK
    350164Tone Hollowell1:15:13+25:51SWEOK Tyr 2
    351754Sandra Sutter1:15:21+25:59SUIOLG Bern 2
    3521026Johanna Holm1:15:22+26:00FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    353242Eveliina Hasu1:15:23+26:01FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    533Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:15:23+26:01FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    35587Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta1:15:24+26:02FINLynx 2
    356568Anastasia Saranen1:15:28+26:06FINHiisirasti 6
    357274Riikka Mansikkaviita1:15:29+26:07FINJalasjrven Jalas
    358452Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal1:15:31+26:10NORHaugesund IL Orientering
    359520Ulla Yrjl1:15:33+26:12FINMuuramen Rasti
    360521Marjo Hrknen1:15:35+26:13FINSalon Vilpas
    36175Petra Huttunen1:15:37+26:16FINKoovee 4
    36263Sara-Jane Gaffngy1:15:40+26:18SWEOK Ravinen
    363339Pivi Virekunnas1:15:40+26:18FINTampereen Pyrint 13
    36481Laura Juga1:15:42+26:20FINKeravan Urheilijat
    365307Pivi Raatikainen1:15:44+26:22FINLohimaan Rasti
    366334Tuija Hyvnen1:15:48+26:26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    367469Virpi Tilli1:15:49+26:27FINLynx 5
    368202Karin Fgerlind1:15:49+26:27SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    369732Anni Karhunen1:15:53+26:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    370490Anne Eilola1:15:53+26:31FINTarpian Suunta
    371406Sanna Sairanen1:15:54+26:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    372550Tytti Kaijanen1:15:57+26:35FINOulun Valppaat
    373644Baiba Ozola1:15:59+26:38LATMona OK
    374224Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:16:00+26:38FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    375243Satu Klasila1:16:02+26:40FINPermeren Rasti
    376193Leena Kukkonen1:16:05+26:43FINIisalmen Visa
    377186Irene Eglin1:16:06+26:44SUIBussola OK
    378204Emilia Sgfors1:16:08+26:47FINOK Botnia
    379560Tiina Autio1:16:10+26:48FINhtrin Urheilijat 2
    380962Salla Ruosaari1:16:19+26:57FINTeam SnowFlakes
    381455Sara Forsberg1:16:19+26:57SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    382401Marjaana Sepp1:16:23+27:01FINLuumen Rasti
    417Ellinor Sundqvist1:16:23+27:01FINIF Minken
    384310Hanna Hemminki1:16:24+27:02FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    385382Satu Alasuvanto1:16:25+27:03FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    386234Sigrid Ruul1:16:31+27:09ESTJOKA
    3871228Pivikki Pohjola1:16:31+27:09FINKalevan Rasti 6
    388248inga-maria vaara1:16:32+27:10FINRasti-Vihti
    389677Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:16:34+27:12FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    390544Maija Laurikkala-Dewes1:16:37+27:15FINJMFC
    391178Sirpa Riikola1:16:39+27:17FINSK- Mik Koodi
    392710Inkeri Lindeman1:16:39+27:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6
    393361Nadja Dahlstrm1:16:40+27:18SWESnttringe SK
    394353Hanna Hangasmaa1:16:42+27:21FINYlivieskan Kuula
    395324Teija Heiskanen1:16:44+27:23FINSonkajrven Pahka
    396483Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:16:47+27:25FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    397211Terhi Kauppila1:16:48+27:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    398631Rinta-Kiikka Suvi1:16:52+27:30FINMissM Oon
    399925Marite Turka1:17:03+27:41LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    400581Susanne Eriksson1:17:06+27:44SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >