jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)15:31Minna Kauppi15:31
    2FINKoovee (39)+2Liisa Anttila15:33
    3FINKangasala SK (31)+18Outi Ojanen15:49
    4SWEOK Linne (7)+19Catherine Taylor15:50
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+23Rahel Friederich15:54
    6FINLynx (20)+40Karoliina Sundberg16:11
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+41Riina Kuuselo16:12
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+42Julia Gross16:13
    9FINKalevan Rasti (14)+43Mari Vnnen16:14
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+43Anna Nrhi16:14
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+44Helene Sderlund16:15
    12SWEOK Hllen (40)+45Tereza Novotna16:16
    13FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+46Emmi Jokela16:17
    14NORHalden SK (1)+47Vendula Haldin16:18
    15SWEOK Tisaren (9)+48Bettina Aebi16:19
    16DENOK Pan rhus (3)+49Ida Bobach16:20
    17FINMS Parma (32)+50Anastasia Tikhonova16:21
    18NORModum OL (333)+50Heidi Mrtensson16:21
    19GBRScotland (195)+51Hollie Orr16:22
    20SWEOK Rodhen (44)+51Angela Wild16:22
    21SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+51Kristina Roberto16:22
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+51Jana Knapova16:22
    23FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+52Nina Temyakova16:23
    24SWELinkpings OK (100)+52Ekaterina Nikitina16:23
    25SWEOK Orion (46)+54Nadiya Volynska16:25
    26NORHalden SK 3 (108)+54Lea Vercelotti16:25
    27FINPihkaniskat (53)+55Johanna Hulkkonen16:26
    28RUSLytkarino (113)+55Tatiana Kozlova16:26
    29FINPargas IF (54)+56Yvonne Gunell16:27
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+56Emma Bergman16:27
    31FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+56Laura Lakanen16:27
    32NORHalden SK 2 (13)+57Elena Roos16:28
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+57Sarina Jenzer16:28
    34DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+58Ita Klingenberg16:29
    35SWESundsvalls OK (120)+59Elin Vedin16:30
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+1:00Viktoria Ernstsson16:31
    37SWEGvle OK (196)+1:00Moa Enmark16:31
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+1:02Kaisa Pirkonen16:33
    39FINPaimion Rasti (2)+1:03Laura Lammila16:34
    40SWETby OK (43)+1:05Daria Lajn16:36
    41SWELnghundra IF (154)+1:06Josefin Bengtsson16:37
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:08Anna Haataja16:39
    43SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+1:09Forsen Ida16:40
    44LATOZONS OK (337)+1:10Liga Arniece16:41
    45NORBkkelagets SK (8)+1:11Kine Gulliksen16:42
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+1:13Evgeniya Ryapolova16:44
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+1:13Matleena Bostrm16:44
    48NORFrol IL (62)+1:14Mathilde Rundhaug16:45
    49SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+1:16Linda Lindkvist16:47
    50FINMS Parma 2 (50)+1:18Katja Mjsund16:49
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+1:18Tove Lagerberg16:49
    52FINHiisirasti (61)+1:19Daria Korobeynik16:50
    53SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+1:20Maja Pettersson16:51
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+1:22Elna Forsberg16:53
    55SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+1:24Vanessa Round16:55
    56SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+1:26Anna Nilsson-Simkovics16:57
    57SWEOK Kre (183)+1:27Rebecka Adolfsson16:58
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+1:27Rothman Rachael16:58
    59SWEJrla Orientering (28)+1:28Mattys Brigitta16:59
    60RUSNorthern Wind (67)+1:28Ekaterina Savkina16:59
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+1:30Jolanta Kolosinska17:01
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+1:31Heidi Salonen17:02
    63NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:34Elin-Kristin Hem17:05
    64SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+1:35Karolina A Hjsgaard17:06
    65SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:35Anette Carlsson17:06
    66FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:36Eeva-Mari Oksanen17:07
    67FINKoovee 2 (58)+1:37Tuuli Paunonen17:08
    68FINRastikarhut (19)+1:37Mira Kaskinen17:08
    69SWErla IF (225)+1:38Sofia Grawe17:09
    70NORLillomarka OL (36)+1:39Andrine Benjaminsen17:10
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+1:42Marion Aebi17:13
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+1:44Riikka Timperi17:15
    73NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+1:44Lucy Butt17:15
    74SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+1:45Samantha Saeger17:16
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+1:47Tyra Kleijn17:18
    76RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+1:47Olga Belova17:18
    77SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+1:49Olga Sluta17:20
    78FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:50Eveliina Pusa17:21
    79FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+1:52Eveliina Hirvonen17:23
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:54Reetta Lakanen17:25
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+1:56Tytti Kirvesmies17:27
    82NORNTNUI 2 (85)+1:57Agni Fjogstad Nielsen17:28
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+1:58Hanna Raitanen17:29
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+1:59Lotta Kirvesmies17:30
    85FINIF Femman (56)+1:59Julia Bjrkstrand17:30
    86FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+2:01Inna Somova17:32
    87FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+2:03Josefina Sundman17:34
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+2:03Veronique Ruppenthal17:34
    89LTUIGTISA (29)+2:04Kristina Rybakovaite17:35
    90NORFredrikstad SK (90)+2:05Marianne Riddervold Kahrs17:36
    91SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+2:06Claire Sandevoir17:37
    92NORVaregg IL (80)+2:07Kristine Fjellanger17:38
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+2:09Akvile Preiksaite17:40
    94NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+2:11Marta Ulvensen17:42
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+2:12Satu Heittola17:43
    96NORNydalens SK (157)+2:14Emma Lhdekorpi17:45
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+2:14Elisa Elstner17:45
    98SWETullinge SK (15)+2:16Sara Lundblad17:47
    99RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+2:17Maria Petrushko17:48
    100SUIBussola OK (186)+2:18Regula Mueller17:49
    101SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+2:19Frida Gustavsson17:50
    102SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+2:21Marita Freimane17:52
    103FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+2:23Milka Leppsalmi17:54
    104SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+2:23Edita Martuseviciute17:54
    105RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+2:24Antonina Naidionova17:55
    106NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+2:24Vassend Tonje17:55
    107FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+2:25Oona Valkonen17:56
    108FINMS Parma 4 (114)+2:27Johanna Honkanen17:58
    109SWEOK Tyr (86)+2:28Johanna Kindlund17:59
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+2:29Erika Lindqvist18:00
    111FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+2:30Merja Kuusisto18:01
    112SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+2:30Tekle Gvildyte18:01
    113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+2:31Noora Hyyrynen18:02
    114NORFossum IF (344)+2:31Eldbjrg Narum18:02
    115FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+2:32Krista Lhteenmki18:03
    116FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+2:33Liisa Sassi-Pkkil18:04
    117NORKonnerud IL (18)+2:33Anette Baklid18:04
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+2:35Maija Hakala18:06
    119FINOK77 (131)+2:36Katja von Schoultz18:07
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+2:36Saana Sivill18:07
    121SWEOK Ravinen (63)+2:39Charlotte Watson18:10
    122RUSMile-Sport (380)+2:40Ekaterina Fedorova18:11
    123NORNTNUI (23)+2:41Audhild Bakken Rognstad18:12
    124NORKongsberg OL (26)+2:43Kasin Christina18:14
    125RUSLen obl (227)+2:47Natalia Chepaeva18:18
    126LATOK Meridians (150)+2:47Vieda Lusa18:18
    127SWEHaninge SOK (59)+2:47Carolin Svensson18:18
    128NORWing OK (64)+2:49Tiia Tallila18:20
    129RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+2:50Irina Guliaeva18:21
    130FINVakka-Rasti (394)+2:50Enni Jalava18:21
    131RUSOmega (176)+2:51ZOYA TIKHONOVA18:22
    132FINOK Raseborg (96)+2:52Sara Forsstrm18:23
    133RUSNord West (146)+2:53Zlata Malisheva18:24
    134FINNrpes OK (302)+2:53Mia Smeds18:24
    135UKROK Kompas (236)+2:54Maryna Suzdalova18:25
    136ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+2:55Kristiine Aluvee18:26
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+2:55Virpi Remahl18:26
    138FINPargas IF 2 (194)+2:55Frida Lnnberg18:26
    139SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+2:56Lisa Pettersson18:27
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+2:56Anna-Sofia Marila18:27
    141SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+2:57Elin Dahlin18:28
    142SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+2:58Elin Winblad18:29
    143FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+2:58Henna Hglund18:29
    144GBRBristol OK (267)+2:59Rebecca Harding18:30
    145SWESvedalens AIK (4)+3:00Emma Andersson18:31
    146FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+3:01Salla Koskela18:32
    147FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+3:02Matleena Fincke18:33
    148SUIOLV Zug (346)+3:03Brigitte Grueniger Huber18:34
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+3:04Pihla Otsamo18:35
    150ESTJOKA (234)+3:05Helle Hallik18:36
    151SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+3:07Samantha Ahlgren18:38
    152FINEspoon Suunta (88)+3:08Sini Pekkala18:39
    153FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+3:08Maria Laitinen18:39
    154SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+3:08Sofie Landqvist18:39
    155SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+3:09Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson18:40
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+3:11Sonja Liukkonen18:42
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+3:11Paula Heikkinen18:42
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+3:13Sirkka Oikarinen18:44
    159FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+3:14Johanna Kriikkula18:45
    160FINNavi 2 (275)+3:14Iita Pulkkinen18:45
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+3:15Maiju Nurmela18:46
    162SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+3:15Moa Gustafsson18:46
    163NORNTNUI 3 (218)+3:16Guro Torpe18:47
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+3:16Greet Oeyen18:47
    165FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+3:17Tiina Anttila18:48
    166FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+3:18Jaana Pulkkinen18:49
    167FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+3:19Anu Koivisto18:50
    168SWEGotlands OF (297)+3:19Tove Rnnbck18:50
    169FINIK Falken (345)+3:20Jessica Wrnman18:51
    170SWEHestra IF (385)+3:20Therese Enenge18:51
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+3:21Pivi Malmi18:52
    172SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+3:23Johanna Engstrm18:54
    173FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+3:24Tanja Rannila18:55
    174FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+3:24Maria Jakovleva18:55
    175FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+3:25Mari Siren-Koskinen18:56
    176FINKoovee 3 (208)+3:25Hanna-Maija Koski18:56
    177SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+3:27Moa Kjellstrand18:58
    178FINPerhon Kiri (371)+3:27Mervi Kivel18:58
    179FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+3:30Marja Tonder19:01
    180RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+3:32Alexandra Barkalova19:03
    181FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+3:32Tuija Kuusela19:03
    182FINMalax IF (480)+3:35Johanna Hggman19:06
    183ESTOK Vru (233)+3:37Laura Joonas19:08
    184FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+3:37Malena Lahtimies19:08
    185RUSO-girls (212)+3:39Liudmila Sapronenkova19:10
    186FINRasti-Jyry (256)+3:39Jola Maisala19:10
    187LATOK Saldus (162)+3:42Ieva Brice19:13
    188FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+3:42Minna Sankari19:13
    189FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+3:43Lena Paxal19:14
    190FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+3:44Kati Yli-Sipil19:15
    191FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+3:46Jasmi Joensuu19:17
    192FINRasti-Nokia (290)+3:46Salla Leppnen19:17
    193NOROppsal IF (138)+3:46Vigdis Hobl19:17
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+3:47Johanna Ritanotko19:18
    195NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+3:48Una Bratlie19:19
    196SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+3:48Kate Morrison19:19
    197FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+3:50Ella Nurmi19:21
    198FINOK Orient (132)+3:50My Kippil19:21
    199FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+3:51Heli Urpalainen19:22
    200FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+3:51Katja Seppnen19:22
    Alla Nsta 200 >