jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,5 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)28:47Minna Kauppi28:47
    2NORHalden SK (1)+1:29Vendula Haldin30:16
    3FINKoovee (39)+1:29Liisa Anttila30:16
    4SWEOK Linne (7)+1:33Catherine Taylor30:20
    5DENOK Pan rhus (3)+1:35Ida Bobach30:22
    6FINKangasala SK (31)+1:36Outi Ojanen30:23
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+1:36Riina Kuuselo30:23
    8SWELeksands OK (5)+1:37Rahel Friederich30:24
    9SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+1:39Julia Gross30:26
    10SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+1:41Jansson Elsa30:28
    11FINLynx (20)+1:43Karoliina Sundberg30:30
    12FINPargas IF (54)+1:45Yvonne Gunell30:32
    13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:46Anna Haataja30:33
    14GBRScotland (195)+1:57Hollie Orr30:44
    15FINKalevan Rasti (14)+1:59Mari Vnnen30:46
    16SWEOK Tisaren (9)+2:00Bettina Aebi30:47
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+2:02Laura Lakanen30:49
    18SWEOK Rodhen (44)+2:03Angela Wild30:50
    19FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+2:03Nina Temyakova30:50
    20NORFrol IL (62)+2:05Mathilde Rundhaug30:52
    21SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+2:06Helene Sderlund30:53
    22NORHalden SK 3 (108)+2:17Lea Vercelotti31:04
    23FINPaimion Rasti (2)+2:19Laura Lammila31:06
    24NORBkkelagets SK (8)+2:20Kine Gulliksen31:07
    25LATOZONS OK (337)+2:22Liga Arniece31:09
    26FINMS Parma 2 (50)+2:23Katja Mjsund31:10
    27SWEOK Orion (46)+2:24Nadiya Volynska31:11
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+2:24Matleena Bostrm31:11
    29FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+2:25Anna Nrhi31:12
    30SWEOK Hllen (40)+2:30Tereza Novotna31:17
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+2:32Evgeniya Ryapolova31:19
    32FINMS Parma (32)+2:33Anastasia Tikhonova31:20
    33FINPihkaniskat (53)+2:35Johanna Hulkkonen31:22
    34SWELnghundra IF (154)+2:36Josefin Bengtsson31:23
    35SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+2:39Tove Lagerberg31:26
    36SWELinkpings OK (100)+2:41Ekaterina Nikitina31:28
    37RUSNorthern Wind (67)+3:00Ekaterina Savkina31:47
    38FINHiisirasti (61)+3:11Daria Korobeynik31:58
    39NORHalden SK 2 (13)+3:12Elena Roos31:59
    40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+3:14Kaisa Pirkonen32:01
    41LTUIGTISA (29)+3:16Kristina Rybakovaite32:03
    42NORModum OL (333)+3:19Heidi Mrtensson32:06
    43NORLillomarka OL (36)+3:21Andrine Benjaminsen32:08
    44RUSLytkarino (113)+3:24Tatiana Kozlova32:11
    45NORFredrikstad SK (90)+3:27Marianne Riddervold Kahrs32:14
    46SWETby OK (43)+3:32Daria Lajn32:19
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+3:33Rothman Rachael32:20
    48FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:34Eeva-Mari Oksanen32:21
    49FINKoovee 2 (58)+3:38Tuuli Paunonen32:25
    50SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+3:38Vanessa Round32:25
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+3:40Tytti Kirvesmies32:27
    52NORSandefjord OK (137)+3:40Elin-Kristin Hem32:27
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+3:40Heidi Salonen32:27
    54SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+3:43Maja Pettersson32:30
    55SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:44Anette Carlsson32:31
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+3:51Veronique Ruppenthal32:38
    57FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+3:54Eveliina Hirvonen32:41
    58SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+4:28Olga Sluta33:15
    59FINRastikarhut (19)+4:29Mira Kaskinen33:16
    60SWErla IF (225)+4:29Sofia Grawe33:16
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+4:31Elisa Elstner33:18
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+4:32Riikka Timperi33:19
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+4:33Reetta Lakanen33:20
    64FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+4:34Emmi Jokela33:21
    65SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+4:39Forsen Ida33:26
    66FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+4:40Inna Somova33:27
    67SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+4:41Marion Aebi33:28
    68SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+4:44Kristina Roberto33:31
    69SWEJrla Orientering (28)+4:44Mattys Brigitta33:31
    70SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+4:48Elin Dahlin33:35
    71NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+4:48Lucy Butt33:35
    72SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+4:50Frida Gustavsson33:37
    73SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+4:53Linda Lindkvist33:40
    74SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+4:54Edita Martuseviciute33:41
    75NORNTNUI 2 (85)+4:55Agni Fjogstad Nielsen33:42
    76SWEOK Tyr (86)+4:57Johanna Kindlund33:44
    77SWEOK Kre (183)+4:59Rebecka Adolfsson33:46
    78SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+4:59Erika Lindqvist33:46
    79SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+5:00Jolanta Kolosinska33:47
    80NORVaregg IL (80)+5:02Kristine Fjellanger33:49
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+5:05Maija Hakala33:52
    82NORNTNUI (23)+5:07Audhild Bakken Rognstad33:54
    83SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+5:07Claire Sandevoir33:54
    84FINLappeen Riento (106)+5:09Eveliina Pusa33:56
    85FINMS Parma 4 (114)+5:11Johanna Honkanen33:58
    86FINNrpes OK (302)+5:13Mia Smeds34:00
    87NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+5:16Vassend Tonje34:03
    88FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+5:19Liisa Sassi-Pkkil34:06
    89RUSMile-Sport (380)+5:19Ekaterina Fedorova34:06
    90SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+5:21Anna Nilsson-Simkovics34:08
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+5:22Elin Winblad34:09
    92NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+5:23Katja Ekroll Jahren34:10
    93ESTJOKA (234)+5:25Helle Hallik34:12
    94FINIF Femman (56)+5:26Julia Bjrkstrand34:13
    95FINOK77 (131)+5:28Katja von Schoultz34:15
    96UKROK Kompas (236)+5:29Maryna Suzdalova34:16
    97FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+5:29Henna Hglund34:16
    98SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+5:30Samantha Saeger34:17
    99SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+5:31Akvile Preiksaite34:18
    100FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+5:32Lotta Kirvesmies34:19
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+5:32Satu Heittola34:19
    102FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+5:34Maiju Nurmela34:21
    103RUSLen obl (227)+5:34Natalia Chepaeva34:21
    104FINPargas IF 2 (194)+5:35Frida Lnnberg34:22
    105RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+5:39Antonina Naidionova34:26
    106SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+5:45Sofie Landqvist34:32
    107SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+5:49Samantha Ahlgren34:36
    108SWESvedalens AIK (4)+5:51Emma Andersson34:38
    109GBRBristol OK (267)+5:53Rebecca Harding34:40
    110SWESundsvalls OK (120)+6:01Elin Vedin34:48
    111ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+6:01Kristiine Aluvee34:48
    112FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+6:09Saana Sivill34:56
    113FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+6:14Johanna Kriikkula35:01
    114NOROppsal IF (138)+6:16Vigdis Hobl35:03
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+6:18Pivi Malmi35:05
    116SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+6:20Moa Kjellstrand35:07
    117FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+6:23Mari Siren-Koskinen35:10
    118RUSNord West (146)+6:27Zlata Malisheva35:14
    119FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+6:29Anu Koivisto35:16
    120FINOK Raseborg (96)+6:30Sara Forsstrm35:17
    121FINVakka-Rasti (394)+6:31Enni Jalava35:18
    122SWEOK Ravinen (63)+6:32Charlotte Watson35:19
    123FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+6:34Jasmi Joensuu35:21
    124FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+6:35Heli Urpalainen35:22
    125FINNavi 2 (275)+6:37Iita Pulkkinen35:24
    126RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+6:41Olga Belova35:28
    127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+6:45Paula Heikkinen35:32
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+6:53Sari Vrnen35:40
    129RUSOmega (176)+6:56ZOYA TIKHONOVA35:43
    130FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+6:58Maria Jakovleva35:45
    131FINRasti-Jyry (256)+6:59Jola Maisala35:46
    132FINIK Falken (345)+7:00Jessica Wrnman35:47
    133FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+7:02Katja Seppnen35:49
    134SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+7:03Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson35:50
    135FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+7:08Sanna Nuottajrvi35:55
    136NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+7:11Eirin Fossy35:58
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+7:13Jaana Pulkkinen36:00
    138NORWing OK (64)+7:14Tiia Tallila36:01
    139NORKongsberg OL (26)+7:15Kasin Christina36:02
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+7:18Pihla Otsamo36:05
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+7:19Virpi Remahl36:06
    142SWEGotlands OF (297)+7:20Tove Rnnbck36:07
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+7:21Greet Oeyen36:08
    144FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+7:29Marja Tonder36:16
    145RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+7:33Maria Petrushko36:20
    146FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+8:12Merja Kuusisto36:59
    147FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+8:14Johanna Hakala-Khri37:01
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+8:15Katja Sorri37:02
    149SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+8:17Lisa berg37:04
    150FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+8:18Jelena Novikova37:05
    151FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+8:20Salla Koskela37:07
    152SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+8:21Jenny Hland37:08
    153SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+8:21Johanna Engstrm37:08
    154RUSNord West 2 (158)+8:22Evgenia Batulova37:09
    155SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+8:22Emma Bergman37:09
    156FINLahden Taimi (173)+8:23Veronika Khismatullina37:10
    157FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+8:23Tanja Autio37:10
    158SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+8:25Malin Dahlstrm37:12
    159SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+8:26Sanna Eriksson37:13
    160FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+8:26Sirkka Oikarinen37:13
    161FINSiilin Rasti (390)+8:28Niina Laininen37:15
    162NORFossum IF (344)+8:29Eldbjrg Narum37:16
    163FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+8:32Paula Iso-Markku37:19
    164SWEForsa OK (396)+8:33Forsgren Ida37:20
    165FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+8:34Jonna Juva37:21
    166FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+8:35Sanna Weckman37:22
    167NORSteinkjer OK (365)+8:36Maren Grande37:23
    168FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+8:37Anni Reiman37:24
    169FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+8:38Piia Latva-Kiskola37:25
    170FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+8:39Matleena Fincke37:26
    171SWEUme OK (222)+8:41Linnea Sundstrm37:28
    172FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+8:41Jannina Gustafsson37:28
    173SWEHaninge SOK (59)+8:42Carolin Svensson37:29
    174FINEspoon Suunta (88)+8:43Sini Pekkala37:30
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+8:44Maaret Turunen37:31
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+8:45Sonja Liukkonen37:32
    177NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+8:46Rhona mcmillan37:33
    178FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+8:47Saara Malinen37:34
    179FINRasti-Nokia (290)+8:47Salla Leppnen37:34
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+8:48Laura Pajunen37:35
    181ITACUS Bologna (330)+8:48Lucia Curzio37:35
    182FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+8:49Reeta Rantanen37:36
    183FINLuumen Rasti (401)+8:51Anni Inkil37:38
    184FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+8:52Maria Laitinen37:39
    185FINKoovee 3 (208)+8:52Hanna-Maija Koski37:39
    186FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+8:52Tiina Aalto37:39
    187FINAinot (287)+8:53Johanna Asklf37:40
    188RUSO-girls (212)+8:54Liudmila Sapronenkova37:41
    189FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+8:54Johanna Ritanotko37:41
    190FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+8:54Essi Kangasaho37:41
    191NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+8:55Una Bratlie37:42
    192FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+8:55Kati Yli-Sipil37:42
    193FINMalax IF (480)+8:56Johanna Hggman37:43
    194FINNavi (215)+8:57Petra Aho37:44
    195FINLammin Ski (472)+8:57Mari-Anna Tikkanen37:44
    196FINLapuan Virki (125)+8:58Maarit Korpi37:45
    197FINSK Vuoksi (104)+8:59Laura Ramstein37:46
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+8:59Roosa Hmlinen37:46
    199FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+8:59Tiina Hemminki37:46
    200FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+9:00Liinu Nummela37:47
    201FINPerhon Kiri (371)+9:00Mervi Kivel37:47
    202FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+9:01Tarja Silvennoinen37:48
    203FINPosion Pyrint (621)+9:01Heli Heiskanen37:48
    204SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+9:01Elna Forsberg37:48
    205FINRastivarsat (78)+9:02Emilia Hyvrinen37:49
    206FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+9:02Paula Partanen37:49
    207FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+9:02Marikki Nygrd37:49
    208RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+9:03Irina Guliaeva37:50
    209FINIisalmen Visa (193)+9:04Hanna Vtinen37:51
    210FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+9:05Aino Vyrynen37:52
    211FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+9:05Kirsi Niskanen37:52
    212FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+9:06Tuija Katajamki37:53
    213FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+9:06Laura Leppl37:53
    214SWEOK Denseln (250)+9:07Lisa Kalered37:54
    215FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+9:08Karoliina Martikainen37:55
    216LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+9:09Ilze Lapina37:56
    217FINMS Parma 3 (191)+9:10Emilia Rantanen37:57
    218SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+9:11Moa Gustafsson37:58
    219SWEAttunda OK (149)+9:12Maria von Schmalensee37:59
    220FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+9:13Minna Sankari38:00
    221ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+9:14Piia Avaste38:01
    222LATOK Meridians (150)+9:14Vieda Lusa38:01
    223SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+9:15Lina Andersson38:02
    224FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+9:18Katja Kyckling38:05
    225FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+9:19Ella Nurmi38:06
    226FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+9:19Sara Lax38:06
    227LATOK Saldus (162)+9:21Ieva Brice38:08
    228ESTOK Vru (233)+9:23Laura Joonas38:10
    229FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+9:27sa Bengtsson38:14
    230FINIF Minken (417)+9:36Mikaela Calden38:23
    231SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+9:38Agneta Eriksson38:25
    232LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+9:41Ilze Bertule38:28
    233FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+9:42Liisi Hentonen38:29
    234RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+9:50Julia Hlistun38:37
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+9:51Eija Merilinen38:38
    236FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+9:53Salla Koskinen38:40
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+9:54Carita Espo38:41
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+9:56Sirpa Liukkonen38:43
    239FINRelator Oy (269)+9:59Mirjam Grundler38:46
    240FINRasTiimi (213)+10:02Johanna Tiitto38:49
    241FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+10:02Eveliina Muukkonen38:49
    242FINNavi 4 (653)+10:04Leena Kurri38:51
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+10:06Riikka Otsamo38:53
    244FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+10:08Anette Langels38:55
    245FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+10:08Outi Sepp38:55
    246FINRasti-Jussit (263)+10:10Sanna Koskela38:57
    247FINMS Parma 6 (288)+10:16Eija Koskivaara39:03
    248FINTeam Azure (509)+10:20Teresa Kollanen39:07
    249FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+10:22Sanna Tervakangas39:09
    250FINLynx 2 (87)+10:26Hanna Kangasaho39:13
    251FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+10:27Satu Pirttiniemi39:14
    252ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+10:30Kadri Limberg39:17
    253FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+10:33Sanni Alatalo39:20
    254LATOK Kapa (151)+10:34Laura Leiboma39:21
    255FINRasti-Lukko (79)+10:37Silja Annila39:24
    256FINOK Botnia (204)+10:37Linda Ekonoja39:24
    257ESTOK West 2 (524)+10:38Margit Blehner39:25
    258FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+10:43Helena Mkel39:30
    259SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+10:46Lisa Palm39:33
    260FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+10:46Elina Borgenstrm39:33
    261FINRymy-Rasti (755)+10:48Heidi Mikkola39:35
    262RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+10:48Elizaveta Tamberg39:35
    263FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+10:49Neija Yli-Eerola39:36
    264FINIF Brahe (246)+10:55Ida Stenlund39:42
    265FINUlvilan Ura (605)+10:59Siw Hellsten39:46
    266FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+11:01kukka maria karppinen39:48
    267SUIOLG Bern (358)+11:01Anna Naef39:48
    268FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+11:01Vuokko Kirvesmies39:48
    269NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+11:04Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby39:51
    270FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+11:13Katja Kiiliinen40:00
    271FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+11:13Vuokko Jurvakainen40:00
    272FINHiiltonaiset (171)+11:16Katri Niittymki40:03
    273FINLehtiliekit (551)+11:18Kaisa Lehtikangas40:05
    274FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+11:23Annina Senn40:10
    275FINRasti-Vihti (248)+11:24suvi kujala40:11
    276LATBrice Vecenes (336)+11:24Madara Brice40:11
    277FINRasti E4 2 (511)+11:25Mari Sivill40:12
    278FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+11:26Anna Yakimenko40:13
    279RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+11:28Polina Artemtsova40:15
    280SUIOl Norska (312)+11:30Johanna Knauer40:17
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+11:31Vilmalotta Silvonen40:18
    282FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+11:35Johanna Viilo40:22
    283FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+11:36Anne Lehtinen40:23
    284FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+11:38Eija Kutinlahti40:25
    285FINSienestjt (338)+11:41Hanne Kari40:28
    286RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+11:42Svetlana Nikolaeva40:29
    287FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+11:44Riitta Niinimki40:31
    288ESTOK West (293)+11:46Katrin Vinkel40:33
    289FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+11:48Aija Koistinen40:35
    290FINMEME (383)+11:53Eveliina Kosola40:40
    291HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+12:00Dorottya Peley40:47
    292FINMaasotakoulu (864)+12:02Tarja Nyknen40:49
    293GERTeam Germany (1189)+12:04Esther Doetsch40:51
    294SWESnttringe SK (361)+12:10Sofia Persson40:57
    295SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+12:15Laura Fenyvesi41:02
    296SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+12:15Michela Guizzardi41:02
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+12:19Johanna Toivonen41:06
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+12:22Tiina Anttila41:09
    299FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+12:23Malena Lahtimies41:10
    300SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+12:24Tyra Kleijn41:11
    301SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+12:26Magdalena van de Vorde41:13
    302RUSLegenda (272)+12:29Lubov Balandina41:16
    303FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+12:30Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen41:17
    304FINOlavin Rasti (175)+12:33Hanna Kosonen41:20
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+12:33Laura Tiits41:20
    306FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+12:34Inese Evele-Peltomki41:21
    307FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+12:36Mari Rintanen41:23
    308FINPellon Ponsi (370)+12:37Krista Joona41:24
    309SWENykpings OK (123)+12:38Rebecka Hylander41:25
    310FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+12:39Sirpa Torvinen41:26
    311SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+12:39Stina Magnusson41:26
    312FINMS Parma 5 (403)+12:41Laura Juntunen41:28
    313FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+12:42Maija-Leena Kiljunen41:29
    314FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+12:44Hanna Kiri41:31
    315FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+12:45Leena Tuumi-Niemi41:32
    316SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+12:45Widmer Renate41:32
    317NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+12:47Jessica Orr41:34
    318FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+12:48Tiina Lyytinen41:35
    319RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+12:49Ekaterina Chetaeva41:36
    320FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+12:51Mari Rantanen41:38
    321FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+12:51Tanja Rannila41:38
    322FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+12:52Moona Harju41:39
    323RUSNord West 3 (574)+12:52Anna Nikitina41:39
    324FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+12:53Johanna Juhola41:40
    325FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+12:55Jutta Nurminen41:42
    326LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+12:56Ilona Dage41:43
    327FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+12:59Eeva Luukkanen41:46
    328FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+12:59Suvi Ylikyl41:46
    329SWEIF Thor (203)+13:00Rebecka Hoppe41:47
    330FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+13:03Heini Pulliainen41:50
    331FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+13:03Paula Hakkarainen41:50
    332FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+13:04Pirjo Knuuti41:51
    333NORGNEIST (384)+13:06Mariell Arntzen41:53
    334FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+13:07Essi Jalanto41:54
    335FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+13:08Siiri Hmlinen41:55
    336FINPVTT (1181)+13:09Satu Heikkinen41:56
    337SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+13:10Emma Backteman41:57
    338FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+13:11Hanna Perkki41:58
    339SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+13:13Melina Carlsson42:00
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+13:13Tiina Jussila42:00
    341FINEspoon Akilles (252)+13:14Marjukka Hanhijrvi42:01
    342SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+13:16Lina Johansson42:03
    343FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+13:16Linda Junnikkala42:03
    344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+13:18Maarit Oikarinen42:05
    345NORGanddal IL (363)+13:19Torill Brekken42:06
    346FINHuipputiimi (566)+13:20Katri Nousiainen42:07
    347FINIK Falken 2 (559)+13:21Nina Wiklund42:08
    348FINHauhon Sisu (519)+13:22Pirketta Heikkil42:09
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+13:23Julianna Molnar42:10
    350FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+13:24Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas42:11
    351FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+13:25Henna Ryti42:12
    352FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+13:26Iida Peltonen42:13
    353FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+13:27Anu Pohjamo42:14
    354FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+13:27Noora Kivikko42:14
    355FINPummin Suunta (777)+13:28Pivi Karjalainen42:15
    356FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+13:28Tiina Karvonen42:15
    357FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)+13:30Ella Jurvakainen42:17
    358FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+13:30Jaana Jaako42:17
    359FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+13:31Heidi Huusari42:18
    360FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+13:34Tuuli Kettunen42:21
    361SWETby OK 2 (1219)+13:36Alexandra Svanstrm42:23
    362SWErla IF 2 (294)+13:37Anna Shafer-Sheleton42:24
    363FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+13:37Elina Henttonen42:24
    364FINHiiltosiskot (600)+13:38Terhi Kallio42:25
    365FINTurku Multisport (1007)+13:40Elina Lietzen42:27
    366FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+13:41Jaana Sipponen42:28
    367FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+13:42Ella Turunen42:29
    368FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+13:42Heini Heikkil42:29
    369FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+13:44Marika Roos42:31
    370FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+13:47Aino-Maria Mnki42:34
    371FINLynx 7 (902)+13:48Mira Mkel42:35
    372FINSanten (851)+13:50Pia Ahvenjrvi42:37
    373FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+13:53Anneli Lvsund42:40
    374FINDream Team (818)+13:55Kaisa Ara42:42
    375FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+13:56Pia Isolhteenki42:43
    376FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+13:59Marie Paris42:46
    377FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+14:00Maria Itkonen42:47
    378FINRastiketut 2 (648)+14:01Iina Kaitola42:48
    379SWEJnkpings OK (184)+14:03Kristina Andersson42:50
    380FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+14:05Hanna Sillanp42:52
    381FINLynx 5 (469)+14:06Kirsi Kivilaakso42:53
    382NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+14:08Sara Angell Bakke42:55
    383FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+14:17Jaana Aarnio43:04
    384FINYlneen Kiri (775)+14:21Mari Saarinen43:08
    385FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+14:27Anu Saksanen43:14
    386FINLynx 6 (296)+14:35Annamari Heikkil43:22
    387FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+14:36Mirkka Kivimki43:23
    388FINKoovee 7 (364)+14:36Minna Konttila43:23
    389FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+14:37Leena Sippo43:24
    390FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+14:38Aija Tilvis43:25
    391FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+14:41Tuula Sundberg43:28
    392FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+14:44Netta Rajamki43:31
    393FINMS Parma 7 (332)+14:52Saana Taimisto43:39
    394FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+14:56Katja Matkaselk43:43
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+14:57Liisa Parviainen43:44
    396LATMezmalas MTB (187)+15:01Elina Svilpe43:48
    397FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+15:02Selja Kaartinen43:49
    398FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+15:05Annika Pajula43:52
    399FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+15:05Roosa Hyvrinen43:52
    400FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+15:07Kaisu Yli-Peltola43:54
    401FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+15:11Liisa Salminen43:58
    402FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+15:12Monika Lvsund43:59
    403FINNummelan Salamat (514)+15:14Piritta Krv44:01
    404FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+15:15Rita Linko44:02
    405ESTOK TON (388)+15:18Merike Paapson44:05
    406FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+15:21Kaisa Mkitalo44:08
    407FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+15:23Kaisa Lahti44:10
    408FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+15:25Krista Lhteenmki44:12
    409FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+15:26Salla Hirvonen44:13
    410FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+15:28Elina Jouppi44:15
    411FINRamboll Finland (866)+15:29Raija Sipil44:16
    412FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+15:30Tuula Pippuri44:17
    413NORNTNUI 4 (601)+15:33Ragnhild Lund-Johansen44:20
    414FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+15:34Irina Nefedova44:21
    415FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+15:36Anniina Tuosa44:23
    416FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+15:37Kaisu Martinmki44:24
    417RUSHBM-OK (311)+15:39Olesya Mospan44:26
    418FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+15:40Emmi Kaalimaa44:27
    419FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+15:41Anni Simola44:28
    420FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+15:45Reetta Tuominen44:32
    421FINRastiPiikki (491)+15:47Netta Hjelm44:34
    422FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+15:54Emma Laakkio44:41
    423FINOK77 3 (239)+15:55Annika von Schoultz44:42
    424FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+16:02Virpi Hyyrynen44:49
    425FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+16:04Essi Partanen44:51
    426FINKoovee 8 (1009)+16:04Hanna-Katariina Jmsen44:51
    427FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+16:09Riikka Ajalin44:56
    428FINKoovee 5 (495)+16:10Keren Ziv44:57
    429FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+16:10Tuulikki Salmenkyl44:57
    430FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+16:11Reetta Hmlinen44:58
    431LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+16:12Jolanta Bura44:59
    432FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+16:12Aino Tolkkinen44:59
    433FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+16:14Eveliina Lintula45:01
    434LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+16:16Liga Virbule45:03
    435FINFTA 2 (1112)+16:16Henna Strandman45:03
    436SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+16:19Anita Karlsson45:06
    437FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+16:20Lea Hentunen45:07
    438FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+16:22Niina Mnnikk45:09
    439FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+16:22Leena Koivuniemi45:09
    440FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+16:24Kristiina Vlimaa45:11
    441NORModum OL 3 (1192)+16:24Ida Rongved45:11
    442RUSLegenda 2 (487)+16:25Irina Mayorova45:12
    443FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+16:26Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma45:13
    444FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+16:27Marja Rsnen45:14
    445FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+16:27Liina Lnsiluoto45:14
    446FINSK Mortis (1089)+16:28Jutta Forss45:15
    447FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+16:29Nina Heiskanen45:16
    448FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+16:30Heidi Mattila45:17
    449FINValkealan Kajo (466)+16:30Anniina Jaskari45:17
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+16:31Tiia Keltamki45:18
    451FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+16:31Sannamari Purola45:18
    452FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+16:32Liisa Nenonen45:19
    453FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+16:33Sofia Ervasti45:20
    454FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+16:33Arja Kekki45:20
    455FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+16:34Riikka Mkinen45:21
    456FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+16:35Tea Laurila45:22
    457FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+16:35Sanna Koivu45:22
    458FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+16:36Sari Lilja45:23
    459FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+16:38Anni Kinttu45:25
    460FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+16:38Pinja Antikainen45:25
    461FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+16:38Niina Jrvensivu45:25
    462FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)+16:40Salla Tarvonen45:27
    463FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+16:43Mari Penttil45:30
    464FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+16:44Jenna Lehto45:31
    465SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+16:44Viktoria Helmersson45:31
    466FINLaihian Luja (450)+16:46Tanja-Tupuna Kumara45:33
    467FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+16:50Katri Leskel45:37
    468FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+16:56Anu Pietilnaho45:43
    469FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+16:57Noora Karjalainen45:44
    470FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+17:00Laura Ryynnen45:47
    471FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+17:01Iina Oja45:48
    472FINKiriharakat (727)+17:04Tanja Kalari45:51
    473NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+17:04Kjersti A Skantze45:51
    474FINSavon Rasti (354)+17:05Noora Kurri45:52
    475SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+17:07Ronja Hill45:54
    476FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+17:08Miia Paatola45:55
    477FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+17:10Laura Jnis45:57
    478SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+17:10Embla Morast45:57
    479FINOK77 4 (445)+17:11Tove Jern45:58
    480FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+17:12Reetta Kaipia45:59
    481FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+17:13Jaana Simonen46:00
    482FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+17:13Julia Korhonen46:00
    483FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+17:15Hanna Aho46:02
    484FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+17:15Tiina Laitinen46:02
    485FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+17:17Maija Lng46:04
    486FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+17:17Ulla-Maria Kankainen46:04
    487FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+17:19Minna Ristimki46:06
    488FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+17:20Marjaana Isokallio46:07
    489FINPermeren Rasti (243)+17:21Maria Vesala46:08
    490FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+17:23Anu Pursiainen46:10
    491FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+17:24Milja Jaatinen46:11
    492FINMulon Mantat (733)+17:24Nina Hirvonen46:11
    493FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+17:26Sanna Nyknen46:13
    494FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+17:27Maija Kkel46:14
    495FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+17:27Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen46:14
    496FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+17:28Leena Linjama46:15
    497FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+17:29Jonna Bckman46:16
    498FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+17:33Anne Barsk46:20
    499FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+17:35Miia Jmsen46:22
    500SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+17:36Nadja Rutz46:23
    501FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+17:38Minna Ikonen46:25
    502FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+17:39Suvi Tanner46:26
    503FINYllksen Rasti (412)+17:42Milla Salo46:29
    504FINTampereen Yritys (437)+17:42Marjo Ilonen46:29
    505FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+17:42Anu Torri-Haikka46:29
    506FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+17:42Anna Annila46:29
    507NORSandnes IL (299)+17:43Vilde Malmei46:30
    508FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+17:43Riitta Kuronen46:30
    509FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+17:45Johanna Trmnen46:32
    510FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+17:45Anna-Kaisa Kitttil46:32
    511FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+17:46Pivi Koli46:33
    512FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+17:46Marjo Leppnen46:33
    513FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+17:48Emmi Einonen46:35
    514FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+17:50Heidi Arjamaa46:37
    515FINJMFC (544)+17:51Hanna Riihinen46:38
    516FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+17:52Emma Ranni46:39
    517FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+18:00Maiju Vli-Klemel46:47
    518FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+18:01Tiina Thtinen46:48
    519NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+18:02Julie Hilland Andersen46:49
    520FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+18:06Camilla Koskinen46:53
    521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+18:08Iida Heiskanen46:55
    522NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+18:12Solfrid Thuestad46:59
    523RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+18:18Irina Borevich47:05
    524RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+18:22Ekaterina Tiuleneva47:09
    525FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+18:23Tuula Helin47:10
    526FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+18:24Reetta Haveri-Heikkil47:11
    527FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+18:26Elli Hkkinen47:13
    528NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+18:33Mette Rogne47:20
    529RUSVesta (315)+18:37ELENA GROSHEVA47:24
    530FINOK Orient 3 (431)+18:40Mikaela Sderstrm47:27
    531LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+18:44Arta Jakovela47:31
    532RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+18:44Elena Markovkina47:31
    533FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+18:50Marja Rauttola47:37
    534FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+18:50Anna Sjstrand47:37
    535FINCutis (1171)+18:53Kirsi Isoherranen47:40
    536FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+19:00Minna Launonen47:47
    537FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+19:03Kaisa Halme47:50
    538FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+19:03Hanna Vehmas47:50
    539FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+19:05Anna Liimatainen47:52
    540ESTRakvere OK (505)+19:06Kaisa Rooba47:53
    541FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+19:10Maarit Korte47:57
    542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+19:10Tuija Raitanen47:57
    543FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+19:13Satu Rautio48:00
    544FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+19:18Anna-Maija Aho48:05
    545FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+19:20Erja Raiko48:07
    546FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+19:21Sirpa Aarrejoki48:08
    547FINSuunnaton Into (585)+19:25Riikka Pntinen48:12
    548FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+19:28Rosita Nivukoski48:15
    549FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+19:33Kaisu Varis48:20
    550FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+19:35Riitta Hjelt48:22
    551FRAASOP Erstein (198)+19:39Lotte Murmann48:26
    552FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+19:41Petra Pietarinen48:28
    553FINOP-Pohjola (776)+19:47Kati Huhtinen48:34
    554FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+19:51Virpi Komulainen48:38
    555SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+19:53Anna Wikmark48:40
    556FINTarpian Suunta (490)+19:54Anita Laaksonen48:41
    557SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+19:55Veranica Chernik48:42
    558RUSNord West 4 (647)+19:55Anna Korzhavina48:42
    559FINRasti-Pommi (849)+19:56Heidi Nieminen48:43
    560FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+19:57Reija Haikama48:44
    561FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+19:58Anniina Koivukangas48:45
    562FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+19:59Mari Toivio48:46
    563FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+20:00Tuuli Aaltonen48:47
    564FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+20:01Anna-Stina Strang48:48
    565FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+20:01Pia Outinen48:48
    566FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+20:03Heidi Passila48:50
    567FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+20:03Niina Frlid48:50
    568FINFunctio Laesa (897)+20:04Hannele Raula48:51
    569FINRS Kyhk (790)+20:05Miia Kelosuo48:52
    570FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+20:08Leena Noromaa48:55
    571FINKivenkiertjt (991)+20:09Pirkko Frimodig48:56
    572NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+20:11Sigrid Wanvik Haugen48:58
    573FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+20:13Anni Matikainen49:00
    574FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+20:15Anna Seppnen49:02
    575FINNastolan Ter (386)+20:16Tanja Saranen49:03
    576FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+20:20Taru Tikkanen49:07
    577FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+20:20Kati Leinonen49:07
    578SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+20:21Esther Diener49:08
    579FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+20:22Elina Rusanen49:09
    580FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+20:24Asta Jrvinen49:11
    581FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+20:25Alma Pyymki49:12
    582FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+20:27Heli Lepphaara49:14
    583FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+20:28Kastanja Uusisaari49:15
    584FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+20:29Sanna Lahtinen49:16
    585FINSalon Vilpas (521)+20:30Hanna Kovala49:17
    586FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+20:31Sanna Lainio49:18
    587FINNavi 5 (938)+20:34Tarja Pajunen49:21
    588FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+20:35Marjo Mkitalo49:22
    589FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+20:36Hanna Grannabba49:23
    590FINKoovee 9 (1133)+20:36Johanna Leinonen49:23
    591FINMaarian Mahti (379)+20:38Pirkko Kalliola49:25
    592FINIK rnen (590)+20:39Kati Yl-Tuuhonen49:26
    593FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+20:40Hanna Laine49:27
    594FINKemin Kiilat (903)+20:42Susanna Pulkkinen49:29
    595FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+20:43Matleena Jaakonsaari49:30
    596FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+20:44Maria Ljungqvist49:31
    597FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+20:46Virpi Hyytiinen49:33
    598FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+20:47Sari Oksa49:34
    599FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+20:48Kristiina Pyhtil49:35
    600FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+20:50Pivi Kylliinen49:37
    601FINPyaYkknen (1197)+20:53Nina Latva49:40
    602FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+20:55Anni-Elina Koskiaho49:42
    603SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+21:00Ingrid Kensby49:47
    604FINIF Femman 3 (415)+21:02Susann Sundelin49:49
    605FINJuuan Jnne (545)+21:02Heidi Grndahl49:49
    606FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+21:02Anita Lampela49:49
    607FINOulun Reipas (950)+21:04Merja Kela49:51
    608FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+21:05Marita Saari49:52
    609FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+21:06Satu Kekkonen49:53
    610FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+21:07Liisa Honkavaara49:54
    611FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+21:08Henna Loisa49:55
    612FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+21:10Raija Sarkki49:57
    613ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+21:12Anu Poopuu49:59
    614FINSanten 2 (895)+21:16Outi Kokkonen50:03
    615FINViel kerran tytt (736)+21:18Maarit Karvonen50:05
    616FINPentin Suunta (786)+21:18Hanna Huhtala50:05
    617FINLynx 3 (156)+21:22Nelli Rehn50:09
    618FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+21:23Jenni Uusihonko50:10
    619FINKsskerho (945)+21:24Annika Ampuja50:11
    620FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+21:27Tiina Torvela50:14
    621FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+21:37Sari Koskela50:24
    622FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+21:38Liisa Naskali50:25
    623FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+21:42Tarja Lammi50:29
    624FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+21:45Pivi Honkanen50:32
    625CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+21:48Lenka Kocianova50:35
    626FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+21:49NIna Berg50:36
    627FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+21:50Irmeli Savolainen50:37
    628SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+21:51BrittMarie Hellgren50:38
    629FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+21:53Susanna Sandberg50:40
    630FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+21:54Maiju Lonka50:41
    631FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+21:56Aila Nurminen50:43
    632FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+21:57Lotta Haavisto50:44
    633FINAkanvirta (1109)+21:57Maarit Teno50:44
    634FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+21:58Henni Elonen50:45
    635FINPargas IF 4 (580)+22:00Carola Penger50:47
    636FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+22:03Terttu Jalanto50:50
    637FINYLEn Suunta (789)+22:04Hanna Nummila50:51
    638FINJYY Jopa (708)+22:07Tanja Mnnist50:54
    639FINKela (1149)+22:08Niina Vesterinen50:55
    640FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+22:09Laila Escartin-Sorjonen50:56
    641FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+22:10Mari Hovinen50:57
    642FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+22:12Kaisa Sepp50:59
    643FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+22:12Melina Koikkalainen50:59
    644FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+22:13Vilma Maanp51:00
    645FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+22:14Laura Kylml51:01
    646FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+22:15Riikka Leukumaa51:02
    647FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+22:15Marika Janka51:02
    648FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+22:16Riitta Jokela51:03
    649FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+22:16Jutta Kukkurainen51:03
    650FINTytryhti (1170)+22:18Irma Latikka51:05
    651FINOK77 5 (362)+22:20Paulina Hoffman51:07
    652FINOulun Tarmo (842)+22:22Mervi Vnnen51:09
    653FINHuhta (562)+22:23Laura Huhta51:10
    654NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+22:24Trine Bolstad51:11
    655FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+22:24Krista Lahtinen51:11
    656FINRasti-Hyry (623)+22:24Tuula Partanen51:11
    657FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+22:25Kaisa Rokkanen51:12
    658FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+22:26Suvi Hartikainen51:13
    659FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+22:27Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski51:14
    660FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+22:28Ulla Nivukoski51:15
    661FINKarttaKertut (1169)+22:28Marika Pakanen51:15
    662FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+22:30Salla Koivumaa51:17
    663FINTeam Ventus (402)+22:31Sirpa Hukari51:18
    664FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+22:31Veera Juntunen51:18
    665FINkermarcks (494)+22:33Alexandra kermarck51:20
    666FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+22:35Katja Rantala51:22
    667FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+22:37Anni Pitknen51:24
    668FINAgrimarket (1031)+22:38Kati Turunen51:25
    669FINMetsttret (1154)+22:38Anu Tuomainen51:25
    670FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+22:39Erika Kaustinen51:26
    671LATEKO O (704)+22:41Egita Rozniece51:28
    672FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+22:41Teija Siltanen-Strm51:28
    673FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+22:43Kati Aalto51:30
    674FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+22:45Henna Breilin51:32
    675FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+22:46Anni Hrknen51:33
    676FINOulaisten Taru (313)+22:48Seija Jussinniemi51:35
    677FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+22:51Saara Lukkarinen51:38
    678FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+22:52Milla Laurila51:39
    679FINMS Parma 8 (443)+22:53Niina Viljanen51:40
    680FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+22:54Laura Jerkku51:41
    681FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+22:54Tuija Aho51:41
    682FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+22:56Maija Blomqvist51:43
    683FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+22:56Anna Muhonen51:43
    684FINRaisu Lumous (278)+22:57Pilvi Drews51:44
    685FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+22:59Minnami Hatakka51:46
    686FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+22:59Sari Kallela51:46
    687FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+23:01Sanna Taminen51:48
    688FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+23:02Taru Luiro51:49
    689FINLiperin Taimi (603)+23:02Pirkko Pennala51:49
    690FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+23:04Sanna Musto51:51
    691FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+23:05Terhi Ruponen51:52
    692FINKarjaan Ura (758)+23:06Sanna Hosio51:53
    693FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+23:09Tiina Vaitiniemi51:56
    694FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+23:09Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen51:56
    695LATKOS (348)+23:10Sanda Svetoka51:57
    696FINHusulan Kunto (972)+23:11Suvi Pelkonen51:58
    697FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+23:13Tanja Vyrynen52:00
    698FINYIT Rakennus (1209)+23:13Petra Karimies52:00
    699FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+23:15susanna vliheikki52:02
    700FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+23:18Essi Ylipelkola52:05
    701FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+23:20Heli Leander52:07
    702FINTurun NMKY (750)+23:21Heidi Hilke-Hemminki52:08
    703FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+23:23Jaana Hautala52:10
    704FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+23:24Pauliina Seppl52:11
    705FINSupervenlat (1038)+23:25Leena Saarikoski52:12
    706FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+23:27Pivi Klemel52:14
    707FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+23:33Tuire Amaral52:20
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+23:33Emma Hyypp52:20
    709FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+23:35Kaisa Haverinen52:22
    710FINRasti 88 2 (806)+23:37Kirsi Joukas-Niemi52:24
    711FINHPP1 (1078)+23:37Tea Telamo52:24
    712FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+23:39Johanna Saari52:26
    713FINVon Ellit (1152)+23:39Sanna Antell52:26
    714FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+23:40Sari Krigsman52:27
    715FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+23:40Kati Lunden52:27
    716RUSAzimut (343)+23:42Angeline Schmidt52:29
    717FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+23:43Terhi Harjula52:30
    718LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+23:43Vija Siltere52:30
    719FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+23:43Virpi Kerkel52:30
    720FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+23:45Liisa Neuvonen52:32
    721LATMona OK (644)+23:46Velga Busa52:33
    722FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+23:46Maaria Ritasalo52:33
    723FINYksi elm (1156)+23:46Marjaana Lahti-Koski52:33
    724FINPargas IF 6 (670)+23:48Tarja Bergstrm52:35
    725ESTOK West 3 (800)+23:50Kristin Viikmaa52:37
    726FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+23:51Suvi Niemi52:38
    727FINFirstbeat (973)+23:52Satu Tuominen52:39
    728NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+23:54Holte Ingrid52:41
    729FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+23:54Sari Valorinta52:41
    730FINKemira Espoo (858)+23:54Anneli Lepo52:41
    731FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+23:56Sofia-Charlotta Kakko52:43
    732FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+23:57Kirsi Koukkari-Halme52:44
    733FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+23:58Anna Hjerp52:45
    734FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+23:58Sonja Sahlsten52:45
    735FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+23:58Salli Wetterstrand52:45
    736FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+23:59Maj-Lis Rantala52:46
    737FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+24:00Satu Parkkinen52:47
    738FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+24:03Mari Kerkola52:50
    739FINSive Team (1162)+24:05Minna Hakonen52:52
    740SWEUme OK 2 (517)+24:08Ann-Sofie Johansson52:55
    741FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+24:11Anna Kosonen52:58
    742FINEmitemut (990)+24:12Lotta Oinonen52:59
    743FINVeKara OK (788)+24:12Sari Nissil52:59
    744FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+24:14Ulrica Holmgren53:01
    745FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+24:16Maria Danskanen53:03
    746FINHerkut Serkut (933)+24:31Sari Jormanainen53:18
    747FINPuumientappajat (936)+24:39Katri Pyymki53:26
    748FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+24:44Hilkka Lankia53:31
    749FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+24:47Maija Huttunen53:34
    750FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+24:49Elina Riihimki53:36
    751FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+24:51Kati Shibutani53:38
    752FINSukuvika (1147)+24:53Heini Tourunen53:40
    753SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+24:56Agneta Holgersson53:43
    754FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+24:58Mari Favorin-Hkkil53:45
    755FINSuopllt (1187)+24:59Susanna Savela53:46
    756FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+25:02Pia Kettunen53:49
    757FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+25:02Pauline Vadurel53:49
    758FINExme (988)+25:04Mira Hmlinen-Iho53:51
    759FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+25:06Tuula Priia53:53
    760FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+25:06Laura Niemel53:53
    761FINRauman flikat (861)+25:07Anne Raikunen53:54
    762FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+25:08Sari Ikkala53:55
    763FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+25:09Tuuli Rinne53:56
    764FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+25:10Minna Tyrni53:57
    765FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+25:10Katariina Suokko53:57
    766FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+25:12Gunnevi Kiiskinen53:59
    767FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+25:14Anne Pannula54:01
    768FINKilon Kipint (1164)+25:15Sanni Fagerroth54:02
    769RUSIngPromTeam (741)+25:16Margarita Koltsova54:03
    770FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+25:16Malin Moisio54:03
    771FINRookies (1115)+25:17Noora Holappa54:04
    772FINRastiketut 8 (846)+25:19Jenni Ryssy54:06
    773FINPargas IF 5 (836)+25:21Petra Virtala54:08
    774FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+25:27Hilkka Lukander54:14
    775FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+25:28Katri Lilja54:15
    776RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+25:29Marina Pankratova54:16
    777FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+25:30Sanna Kosonen54:17
    778FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+25:32Anneli Hmlinen54:19
    779FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+25:36Ea Huhtala54:23
    780SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+25:38Olga Chesnokova54:25
    781FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+25:42Hanni Tihil54:29
    782FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+25:42Aino Juslen54:29
    783FINBeach Girls (982)+25:44Kokkila Linda54:31
    784FINAuran Vannas (762)+25:47Saija Siren54:34
    785FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+25:47Noora Moisio54:34
    786FINRastiketut 4 (662)+25:50Kirsti Mntyl54:37
    787FINRastiketut 7 (890)+25:50Riitta Rauhala54:37
    788FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+25:52Tarja Haahti54:39
    789FINF (1182)+25:52Leena Pirhonen54:39
    790FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+25:54Maria Heikkil54:41
    791FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+25:54Asta Kuntsi54:41
    792FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+25:57Maija Lipsanen54:44
    793FINSkrinnarit (1132)+25:58Pirjo Pajarinen54:45
    794FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+26:00Satu Meriluoto54:47
    795FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+26:01Annika Tuoresjrvi54:48
    796FINMattilan muijat (1117)+26:01Tuulia Mattila54:48
    797FINLOMAJANO (974)+26:02Nora Malin54:49
    798FININUS (492)+26:05Elsa Murskaja54:52
    799FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+26:05Hilja Salminen54:52
    800FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+26:06Annika Eskelinen54:53
    801FINKoovee 6 (666)+26:06Jaana Puranen54:53
    802FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+26:08Maria-Leena Trr54:55
    803FINNavi 8 (701)+26:09Aija Hmlinen54:56
    804FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+26:09Susanna Tommila54:56
    805FINTykistprikaati (1216)+26:10Hanna Lehtinen54:57
    806FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+26:11Susanna Kuisma54:58
    807FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+26:11Sanni-Mari Latvio54:58
    808FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+26:12Nina Tupitsa54:59
    809FINMatrix (1063)+26:13Erja Salmela55:00
    810LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+26:15Inese Purgaile55:02
    811FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+26:16Salla Heikkinen55:03
    812FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+26:16Hanna Peltomki55:03
    813FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+26:19Anu Kosunen55:06
    814FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+26:19Anna Tornivaara55:06
    815FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+26:21Minna Parviainen55:08
    816FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+26:24Maija Mikkola55:11
    817FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+26:25Erika Biskop55:12
    818FINSuuntapummit (1014)+26:26Marja Salomaa55:13
    819FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+26:27Annukka Laitonen55:14
    820FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+26:29Inka Lhteenaro55:16
    821FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+26:29Tarja Lammi-Pertsunen55:16
    822ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+26:30Tiina Kangilaski55:17
    823FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+26:32Miia Suonkanta55:19
    824FINPijt-Rasti (508)+26:33Marika Liikola55:20
    825FINireet (1047)+26:33Helena Ojala55:20
    826FINSuunta Jurva (748)+26:34Jonna Rinta-Keturi55:21
    827FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+26:34Marja Tonttila55:21
    828FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+26:37Galina Pigareva55:24
    829FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (901)+26:37Kirre Palmi55:24
    830FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+26:40Eija Ala-Savikota55:27
    831NORGNEIST 2 (442)+26:41Liv Sylvi Meyer55:28
    832FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+26:42Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola55:29
    833FINAtria (996)+26:43Jonna Korkeamki55:30
    834FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+26:45Mepa Elfving55:32
    835FINNitrokarhu (499)+26:47Cilla Voit55:34
    836FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+26:50Tuula Kuisma55:37
    837FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+26:50Minna Nieminen55:37
    838FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+26:50Mia Nikla55:37
    839FINVarmapummi (1040)+26:53Laura-Maria Saarinen55:40
    840FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+26:54Tiia Pitknen55:41
    841FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+26:57Johanna Pensas55:44
    842FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+27:00Jenny Koivuniemi55:47
    843FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+27:01Emmi Laitinen55:48
    844FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+27:02Marja Rauhalammi55:49
    845FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+27:03Katariina Pykri-Hnninen55:50
    846FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+27:05Paula Hyvnen55:52
    847FINNostars (553)+27:06Anu Vnsk55:53
    848FINIisu (876)+27:09Kati Sergejeff55:56
    849FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+27:10Tiina Kiri55:57
    850FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+27:12Kirsi Kaiponen55:59
    851FINFantastic Four (1029)+27:13Anna Lammi56:00
    852FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+27:15Kati Selvenius56:02
    853FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+27:16Riikka Tuuppa56:03
    854FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+27:17Tuula Ravaska56:04
    855FINVaalan Karhu (759)+27:24Tanja Koljonen56:11
    856FINTeam Ampparit (992)+27:24Anne Jokiranta56:11
    857FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+27:27Elina Lhde56:14
    858FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+27:29Tiina Myllyl56:16
    859FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+27:32Kirsi Laitinen56:19
    860FINSalamaSiskot (694)+27:32Paula Vehko56:19
    861RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+27:34Dariya Kostina56:21
    862FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+27:37Arja Raivo56:24
    863FINRastihaukat (658)+27:39Terhi Jauhiainen56:26
    864FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+27:40Emma Vieno56:27
    865FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+27:43Maisa Vesoma56:30
    866FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+27:45Sanna Valkonen56:32
    867FINKaakon Rasti (464)+27:47Katja Tilli56:34
    868NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+27:49Randi Nilstad56:36
    869SWEHalmstad OK (128)+27:49Karin Karlsson56:36
    870FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+27:50Annukka Leppnen56:37
    871FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+27:51Riikka Sthlberg56:38
    872FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+27:53Anne Saari56:40
    873FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+27:56Satu Koski56:43
    874FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+27:57Kirsi Kankaanp56:44
    875SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+27:58Anna Nystedt56:45
    876FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+27:59Laura Laakkonen56:46
    877FINHevikisu (1011)+28:00Kirsi Vlimaa56:47
    878FINFTA (584)+28:01Henna Henttonen56:48
    879FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+28:03Sirpa Lakanen56:50
    880FINMissM Oon (631)+28:04Vuorio Taina56:51
    881FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+28:06Anna Alanen56:53
    882FINFujitsu (1095)+28:08Anne Ruohonen56:55
    883FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+28:12Susanne Sandelin56:59
    884FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+28:12Raija Virnala56:59
    885FINHeinon leidit (766)+28:16Satu Parkkila57:03
    886FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+28:18Marja-Liisa Parjanne57:05
    887FINLintusparvi (1085)+28:20Tuija Lintunen57:07
    888FINHutittaret (765)+28:20Marja Lampainen57:07
    889FINCursus alternus (993)+28:23Suvianna Seppl57:10
    890FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+28:24Marja Nevalainen57:11
    891FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+28:26Susanna Thtinen-Salo57:13
    892FINMiss rastit (987)+28:27Paula Inkil57:14
    893FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+28:28Anita Rantamki57:15
    894FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+28:28Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara57:15
    895FINTeam KiKi (1003)+28:30Sini Honkanen57:17
    896FINSalon Viesti (888)+28:31Seija Vigelius57:18
    897SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+28:31Hanna Keiser57:18
    898FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+28:32Essi-Noora Jylnki57:19
    899FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+28:33Ninja Karikoski57:20
    900FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+28:33Rauni Karstunen57:20
    901FINMesikmmenet (1111)+28:34Tarja Seppnen57:21
    902FINAS Skinnarila (779)+28:37Hanna Nopanen57:24
    903FINRasti E4 3 (853)+28:38Mari Varis57:25
    904FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+28:38ulla junttola57:25
    905FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+28:42Viivi Sirkeinen57:29
    906FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+28:44Kati Seppnen57:31
    907FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+28:46Meri-Tuulia Taipale57:33
    908FINLost (918)+28:48Tiina Autio57:35
    909FINOpet Metsss (1137)+28:49Jaana Kalliokoski57:36
    910FINRasti-Perni (1203)+28:49Paula Saari57:36
    911FINPopup Minna (961)+28:50Tytti Mecklin57:37
    912FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+28:51Orvokki Pesonen57:38
    913FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+28:52Marianne Koskela57:39
    914FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+28:53Tellervo Uusitalo57:40
    915FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+28:54Reija Laine57:41
    916FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+28:57Maria Klemetz57:44
    917FINViileet venlat (1150)+28:58Jonna-Marleena Hr57:45
    918FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+28:58Laura Reuna57:45
    919FINJmern Naiset (809)+29:01Minna Marin57:48
    920FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+29:04Teija Strandman57:51
    921FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+29:04Kirsi Jms57:51
    922FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+29:06Marika Ter57:53
    923FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+29:08Seija Sauru57:55
    924FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+29:08Riikka Sieppi57:55
    925FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+29:09Paula Jouhten57:56
    926FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+29:14Kristiina Erkkil58:01
    927FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+29:14Pivi Melto58:01
    928FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+29:15MIra Lehtinen58:02
    929FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+29:17Henna Koivukangas58:04
    930FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+29:18Mari Olkoniemi58:05
    931FINTapiiri (1094)+29:19Niina Lietzen58:06
    932FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+29:20Katri Vikman58:07
    933FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+29:23Pivi Alitalo58:10
    934FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+29:28Kati Mutikainen58:15
    935FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+29:31Mari Holmroos58:18
    936FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+29:32Maria Anttila58:19
    937FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+29:34Anne-Mari Runsala58:21
    938FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+29:36Teija Vehola58:23
    939FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+29:38Niina Ristola58:25
    940FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+29:43Marketta Welling58:30
    941FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+29:45Leena Rossi58:32
    942FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+29:46Anna Virtanen58:33
    943FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+29:46Maarit Tiala58:33
    944FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+29:48Anna Mild58:35
    945FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+29:49Mari Sipil58:36
    946FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+29:50Sirpa Lintunen58:37
    947FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+29:52kirsi tervinen58:39
    948FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+29:53Marja-Leena Hakala58:40
    949FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+29:56Heli Salmi58:43
    950FINKirmailijat (1092)+29:57Sanna Tonteri58:44
    951FINNavi 6 (843)+30:00Minna Laitinen58:47
    952FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+30:01Sanni Rosten58:48
    953FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+30:02Minna Linjama58:49
    954FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+30:06Tuija Nrhi58:53
    955FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+30:06Eeva Punta58:53
    956FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+30:07Tiia-Maria Rauttola58:54
    957FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+30:10Satu Himanen58:57
    958FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+30:13Annu Auvinen Os Toivonen59:00
    959FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+30:16Milla Kajala59:03
    960FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+30:24Jaana Rantakari59:11
    961FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+30:25Eeva Rautanen59:12
    962FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+30:26Sari Isoluoma59:13
    963FINRasti 88 3 (793)+30:47Anne-Mari Kaarto59:34
    964FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+30:50Anni Penttinen59:37
    965FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+30:51Sirpa Tarvonen59:38
    966FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+30:51Leila Koskilahti59:38
    967FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+30:56Hilkka Liikonen59:43
    968FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+30:57Maria Taanila59:44
    969FINHK (953)+30:59Noona Heikkil59:46
    970FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+31:00Pia Sirola59:47
    971FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+31:07Margit Riikonen59:54
    972FINRasti seinn (955)+31:13Heidi Salonen1:00:00
    973FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+31:20Arja Lehto-Linna1:00:07
    974FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+31:23Pirjo Kuusela1:00:10
    975FINSelkien Sisu (928)+31:25Laura Toivanen1:00:12
    976FINMalax IF 2 (946)+31:25Jenny Forsen1:00:12
    977FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+31:26Marika Korhonen1:00:13
    978FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+31:27Nea Leppnen1:00:14
    979FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+31:28Satu Krok1:00:15
    980FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+31:30Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:00:17
    981FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+31:32Marika Damskgg1:00:19
    982FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+31:34Sanna Pitknen1:00:21
    983FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+31:37Emmi Isoniemi1:00:24
    984FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+31:38Satu Metsola1:00:25
    985FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+31:39Mirkka Sarparanta1:00:26
    986FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+31:40Helle Majander1:00:27
    987FINElonen Oy (1212)+31:41Katri Mkinen1:00:28
    988FINIK rnen 2 (834)+31:44Katri Hyvrinen1:00:31
    989FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+31:44Pirjo Kivioja1:00:31
    990FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+31:44Pivi Kaukoranta1:00:31
    991FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+31:47Pia Holmberg1:00:34
    992FINSuunta 112 (1142)+31:48Maija Asmundela1:00:35
    993FINLehtosen likat (1158)+31:48Niina Lehtonen1:00:35
    994FINAron Haka (1021)+31:50Johanna Kattilakoski1:00:37
    995FINSuopursut (1034)+31:50Merja Ylihrsil1:00:37
    996FINRastiketut 3 (824)+31:53Meri Mahlamki1:00:40
    997FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+31:53Paula Kerminen1:00:40
    998FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+31:55Sanna-Mari Eskola1:00:42
    999FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+31:57Hanna-Leena Lepist1:00:44
    1000FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+31:58Pivi Puolakanaho1:00:45
    1001FINTavastia (1056)+32:00Elina Salo1:00:47
    1002FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+32:00Kaisa Markula1:00:47
    1003FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+32:01Marika Moilanen1:00:48
    1004FINOOHO (1196)+32:05Anna Onali-Ovaska1:00:52
    1005FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+32:06Reetta Kettunen1:00:53
    1006FINTetsaajat (960)+32:08Kaisa Koskinen1:00:55
    1007FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+32:10Piia Rinta-Keturi1:00:57
    1008FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+32:10Susanna Koskimaa1:00:57
    1009FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+32:12Jaana Ketola1:00:59
    1010FINCargotec (920)+32:13Petra Lehtonen1:01:00
    1011FINNavi 7 (1059)+32:14Tuula Penttinen1:01:01
    1012FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+32:16Eija Ripatti1:01:03
    1013FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+32:20Anu Koivunen1:01:07
    1014FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+32:21Riitta Humalajoki1:01:08
    1015FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+32:22Marja Aho1:01:09
    1016FINRastikertut (1016)+32:24Evellina Hmlinen1:01:11
    1017FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+32:36Anneliina Sipilinen1:01:23
    1018FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+33:04Merja Kotanen1:01:51
    1019FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+33:07Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen1:01:54
    1020FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+33:13Riikka Kurunmki1:02:00
    1021FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+33:15Maiju Laaksonen1:02:02
    1022FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+33:20Raili Numminen1:02:07
    1023FINSuvilintu (1105)+33:21Minna Trrnen1:02:08
    1024FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+33:27Tiina Kalli1:02:14
    1025FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+33:30Fiina Oljemark1:02:17
    1026FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+34:07Nelly Sopanen1:02:54
    1027FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+34:09Jenni Pelkonen1:02:56
    1028FING (867)+34:13Veera Koivumki1:03:00
    1029FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+34:16Miia Kokkonen1:03:03
    1030FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+34:21Kati Hurula1:03:08
    1031FINVoiVenlat (1091)+34:22Elina Hietala1:03:09
    1032FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+34:24Minna Tuhkalainen1:03:11
    1033FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+34:25Elina Ruha1:03:12
    1034FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+34:25Kirsi Karhunen1:03:12
    1035FINRastipllt (1124)+34:31Marita Virtanen1:03:18
    1036FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+34:34Tua Vlke1:03:21
    1037FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+34:37Katja Vuoristo1:03:24
    1038FINUtin Haukat (1116)+34:38Essi Niemi1:03:25
    1039FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+34:56Sara Mkel1:03:43
    1040FINEteln Murut (994)+35:08Paula Mantula1:03:55
    1041FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+35:47Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:04:34
    1042FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+35:50Satu Simelius1:04:37
    1043FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+35:50Anu Potila1:04:37
    1044FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+38:56Aino Sihvola1:07:43
    1045FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+38:59Leila Eklv1:07:46
    1046FINREAL Team (1217)+42:37Kirsti Kaijansinkko1:11:24
    1047FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+42:38Johanna Juntunen1:11:25
    1048FINTeam Koonit (1236)+42:41Johanna Karvonen1:11:28
    1049FINEmMiJoKi (934)+42:53Marita Sipola1:11:40
    1050FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+42:56Anne Kantola1:11:43
    1051FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+43:01Saara Jrvil1:11:48
    1052FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+43:20Leena Demetriades1:12:07
    1053FINHuitojat (1054)+43:56Elina Alanen1:12:43
    1054FINMessnthen (1035)+44:38Raija Hirsikangas1:13:25
    1055FINKoppelot (939)+44:59Tytti Saksa1:13:46
    1056FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+46:32Heidi Saarikko1:15:19
    1057FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+46:34Anne Oksanen1:15:21
    1058FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+51:31Marjatta Vauhkonen1:20:18
    1059FINKetunlenkki (941)+51:37Mari Elisa Kuusniemi1:20:24
    1060NORRingsaker OK (457)+52:18Anne Larsen1:21:05
    1061FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+52:25Maria Lindholm1:21:12
    1062FINTysill metsn (944)+52:28Maarit Kukkohovi1:21:15
    1063FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+52:33Heidi Piiroinen1:21:20
    1064FINEntiset shljt (820)+52:38Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi1:21:25
    1065FINKirisiskot (744)+52:48Julia Nystrm1:21:35
    1066FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+52:57Henna Pakarinen1:21:44
    1067FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+58:35Mia-Maria Jauhiainen1:27:22
    1068FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+58:44Saara Helenius1:27:31
    1069FINLynx 8 (859)+1:09:08Birgit Holmberg1:37:55
    1070FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:18:56Sinikka Littow1:47:43