jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 1,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)1:38:27Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg7:45
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+6Emma Johansson7:57
    3DENOK Pan rhus (3)+39Maja Alm8:15
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+52Saila Kinni8:21
    5FINKoovee (39)+54Miia Niittynen8:31
    6SWELeksands OK (5)+1:01Sabine Hauswirth8:26
    7RUSNorthern Wind (67)+1:45Natalia Ukhorskaya9:36
    8SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+1:46Dahlgren Rosen Anna9:25
    9FINMS Parma (32)+1:47Tuulia Viberg8:14
    10SWEOK Linne (7)+1:54Lina Bckstrm8:28
    11FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+2:26Riina Liuha9:35
    12FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:15Amelie Chataing8:37
    13NORHalden SK 2 (13)+3:30Hanna Nordbrden8:43
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+3:32Martina Karlsson9:06
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+3:36Anastacia Trubkina8:38
    16FINRastikarhut (19)+3:38Anu Kopra4:39
    17DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+4:14Ane Linde9:07
    18SWELinkpings OK (100)+4:39Sara Jonsson9:31
    19LTUIGTISA (29)+4:41Gabija Razaityte8:32
    20SWEJrla Orientering (28)+4:44Myhre Ingjerd8:41
    21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+4:55Emma Silvennoinen9:04
    22FINPaimion Rasti (2)+4:56Vroni Knig-Salmi8:42
    23SWEOK Tisaren (9)+5:28Lilian Forsgren8:53
    24NORBkkelagets SK (8)+6:11Lene Gudger Kaas9:52
    25SWEOK Hllen (40)+6:28Johanna berg9:11
    26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+6:33Suvi Oikarinen10:20
    27SWEOK Orion (46)+6:57Frida Andersson11:42
    28FINKangasala SK (31)+7:01Laura Palm9:25
    29FINPargas IF (54)+7:05Ingela Mattsson10:07
    30SWETby OK (43)+7:07Lenka Poklopova9:38
    31GBRScotland (195)+7:08Kirstin Maxwell10:02
    32FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+7:19Marika Teini8:26
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+7:30Sara Johansson9:46
    34SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+7:36Johanka Simkova9:44
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+7:59Ausrine Kutkaite8:57
    36SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:03Maria Magnusson9:00
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+8:03Judith Wyder7:51
    38FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+8:05Jenny Paulin8:55
    39SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+8:10Hilda Forsgren8:52
    40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+8:11Johanna Rsnen9:34
    41NORHalden SK 3 (108)+8:14Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul9:37
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+8:19Emily Kemp8:20
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+8:19Elisa Murtola9:33
    44NORFredrikstad SK (90)+8:21Karin Skedsmo Danevad9:12
    45FINLynx (20)+8:29Anne-Mari Leskinen8:53
    46SWEOK Rodhen (44)+8:32Jessica Sllvander9:36
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+8:33Jenni Laine9:37
    48SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+8:36Sofie Johansson8:35
    49FINKoovee 2 (58)+8:40Henna Skog9:24
    50NORLillomarka OL (36)+8:50Helen Palmer8:23
    51SWEEksj SOK (22)+8:59Josefine Klintberg9:51
    52SWESundsvalls OK (120)+9:20Annika Carlberg10:38
    53FINMS Parma 2 (50)+9:21Tiia Miettinen9:30
    54SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+9:32Helena Markstedt9:36
    55SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+9:34Mrta Molln9:12
    56SWETullinge SK (15)+9:35Johanna Lnnkvist8:42
    57SWELnghundra IF (154)+9:43Petra Olander9:51
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+10:05Johanna Tervo9:50
    59SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+10:32Annika Bjrk9:51
    60SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+10:33Josefin Aronsson9:20
    61NORVaregg IL (80)+10:40Kari Svingheim10:09
    62FINHiisirasti (61)+10:41Pivi Autio9:34
    63FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+10:43Piritta Wartiainen9:53
    64NORFrol IL (62)+10:48Sara Profors10:37
    65SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+10:56Lina Schols9:49
    66NORNTNUI 2 (85)+11:12Silje Uhlen Maurset9:40
    67SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+11:24Elina Mikaelsson11:05
    68SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+11:27Hanna Whlin11:00
    69FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+11:28Essi Rautasalo10:14
    70SWEOK Tyr (86)+11:34Malin Leandersson9:35
    71FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+11:39Marika Savukoski10:19
    72FINIF Femman (56)+11:40Alexandra Enlund9:35
    73SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+11:53Josefina Norin9:34
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+12:03Essi Hietaoja9:05
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+12:06Laura Neuvonen9:58
    76SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+12:17Elin Strm9:48
    77SWEIFK Ume (105)+12:18Freja Vredin11:42
    78NORNTNUI (23)+12:21Emma Johansson9:01
    79GBRBristol OK (267)+12:48Emily Wood11:52
    80FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+13:00Kati Frnti10:10
    81FINPihkaniskat (53)+13:06Pivi Luoma11:05
    82SWEOK Kre (183)+13:18Klara Prochazkova11:51
    83SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+13:23Jenny Johansson11:07
    84NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+13:40Ausen Kristine11:12
    85FINLappeen Riento (106)+13:57Johanna Pensas10:15
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+14:02Hanna Vainionp10:13
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+14:04Tanja Moser11:38
    88FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+14:12Sohvi Suominen12:08
    89FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+14:14Reetta Juvonen10:34
    90SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+14:15Emma Victorin9:35
    91RUSLytkarino (113)+14:25Elizaveta Davydova9:50
    92FINOK Raseborg (96)+14:44Mikaela Fiskars12:12
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+14:46Pivi Kulmala10:01
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+14:46Signe Dambe10:38
    95RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+14:47Yana Sugak9:59
    96SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+14:48Junegard Tina9:35
    97SWEOK Ravinen (63)+14:52Anette nerud10:20
    98FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+14:56Sarianna Sievi-Korte11:07
    99NORKonnerud IL (18)+15:06Marie Andersen10:28
    100SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+15:13Karin Persson10:07
    101FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+15:26Tiina Kihlstrm10:31
    102FINEspoon Suunta (88)+15:32Mirka Haataja9:54
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+15:34Mirja Matilainen11:11
    104FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+15:37Viivi Valkonen10:10
    105FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+15:40Janika Puikkonen10:26
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+15:44Sofie Svensson9:42
    107NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+15:53Anne Gyri Glersen10:23
    108NORKongsberg OL (26)+15:58Drage Eline10:18
    109SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+15:59Marie Spngmyr10:12
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+16:08Sanni Kivel9:23
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+16:10Leena Kuusipohja9:51
    112SWErla IF (225)+16:13Sophie Eriksson10:41
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+16:30Kirsi Koivuniemi10:55
    114NORFossum IF (344)+16:43Ragnhild Hjermstad10:12
    115FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+16:51Leena Tani10:55
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+16:56Sabrina Merihein10:47
    117FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+16:59Salla Lilja10:21
    118SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+17:01Amanda Falk Weber9:34
    119FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+17:04Juliana Nsi10:22
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+17:12Minna Ryypp10:04
    121SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+17:16Linn Brnneby9:12
    122NOROppsal IF (138)+17:50Kari-Ann Aanensen9:59
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+17:54Lotta Karhola10:01
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+17:58Emma Isaksson9:48
    125FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+18:11Tiia Ylikangas9:32
    126SWEHaninge SOK (59)+18:14Moa Leijon-Lind9:11
    127SUIOLG Bern (358)+18:16Flavia Schneiter9:42
    128RUSOmega (176)+18:19LENA KHELDERT9:42
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+18:19Niina Laakso10:24
    130UKROK Kompas (236)+18:20Olga Syvoronova11:16
    131FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+18:21Mari Seppnen9:51
    132FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+18:21Elina Grahn11:15
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+18:31Reetta Pakkanen10:59
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+18:58Joosefiina Kukkonen11:03
    135NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+19:01Ingvild Brekke11:53
    136FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+19:03Marja Kankaanranta14:01
    137FINAinot (287)+19:03Kirsi Bostrm10:19
    138GERTeam Germany (1189)+19:10Anne Kunzendorf10:02
    139FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+19:11Tiina ijl10:59
    140SWEAttunda OK (149)+19:12Linna Daniels10:31
    141FINOK Orient (132)+19:12Outi Hasu9:54
    142SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+19:14Sara Lundsten10:54
    143FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+19:15Virpi Palmen11:05
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+19:15Johanna Kiiski10:43
    145NORNTNUI 3 (218)+19:18Katharina Rogstad11:00
    146FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+19:20Laura Sinisalo10:23
    147FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+19:20Marili Zimmermann10:19
    148RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+19:21Daria Troshanova10:34
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+19:27Mirabella Tolonen10:19
    150SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+19:52Anna Ek11:10
    151NORModum OL (333)+19:53Lill-Kristin Enger11:57
    152FINRastivarsat (78)+19:55Milla Lohikainen11:07
    153ESTJOKA (234)+20:05Kadi-Liis Minn11:56
    154FINLapuan Virki (125)+20:12Johanna Lehto11:00
    155FINNrpes OK (302)+20:19Annelie Haka10:51
    156FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+20:26Aada Forsman10:55
    157SWEHestra IF (385)+20:27Lina Landergren10:49
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+20:30Beatifil Girl11:58
    159NORNydalens SK (157)+20:30Stina Sandberg11:29
    160FINNavi 2 (275)+21:11Eveliina Ahola11:21
    161FINSK Vuoksi (104)+21:21Essi Visnen9:59
    162FINKoovee 3 (208)+21:26Miina Kanko9:48
    163NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+21:26Reidunn Haarr-Johansen12:47
    164FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+21:30Miia Pakkala11:07
    165FINLahden Taimi (173)+21:33Natalia Paladieva11:46
    166RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+21:33Daria Svechikhina11:49
    167NORAsker SK (124)+21:36Selma Gravir11:08
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+21:40Jutta Jussila14:15
    169SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+21:41Clara Mannfolk12:10
    170FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+21:46Aino Kattilakoski10:17
    171FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+21:50Outi-Maria Siponen11:55
    172FINOK77 (131)+21:50Vivian Lindholm10:34
    173LATOK Meridians (150)+22:02Ilze Buza10:25
    174FINPargas IF 2 (194)+22:08Johanna Brink12:06
    175SWEOK Denseln (250)+22:10Susanne Karlsson10:56
    176SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+22:10Hanna Tjrnstrm9:51
    177SWEGvle OK (196)+22:12Christine Sisell10:42
    178FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+22:14Sonja Kellokumpu11:06
    179FINMS Parma 4 (114)+22:17Heidi Suuronen12:45
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+22:19Jenny Sariluoto10:52
    181FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+22:20Lilia Emaldynova10:16
    182FINMS Parma 3 (191)+22:22Anni Valtonen10:36
    183SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+22:25Emeli Pettersson12:19
    184RUSNord West (146)+22:31Marina Rudenko11:07
    185FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+22:31Saana Orkola10:20
    186LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+22:32Alvita Mirecka10:40
    187SWEUme OK (222)+22:38Sanna Rnnlund12:50
    188NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+22:45Fossy Britt Helene12:01
    189FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+23:01Ronja Friman11:33
    190FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+23:05Taina Uotila11:18
    191FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+23:12Veera Puro-Aho12:11
    192FINRasti-Lukko (79)+23:17Reija Kallioniemi10:05
    193FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+23:20Hanna Laakso11:00
    194HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+23:24Csenge Viniczai12:30
    195SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+23:33Maja Andersson14:01
    196FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+23:37Piia Hietanen12:02
    197FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+23:39Marika Airila11:25
    198FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+23:40Saina Pyhnen9:57
    199LATOK Kapa (151)+23:43Kendija Aparjode10:29
    200FINSomeron Esa (181)+23:50Miia Juote12:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >