jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 1,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)2:11:20Mari Fasting8:30
    2DENOK Pan rhus (3)+24Emma Klingenberg7:56
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+43Lena Eliasson7:37
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+1:47Anni-Maija Fincke8:10
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+2:50Helena Jansson7:48
    6SWEOK Linne (7)+3:08Annika Billstam7:42
    7FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:08Sara Luscher8:05
    8FINMS Parma (32)+3:08Maija Sianoja7:55
    9FINKoovee (39)+4:06Ulrika Uotila8:26
    10SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+5:34Tove Alexandersson7:35
    11LTUIGTISA (29)+6:21Irina Nyberg8:36
    12NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:28Galina Vinogradova8:20
    13FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:28Inga Dambe8:23
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+6:30Olga Rieznychenko8:35
    15SWEOK Tisaren (9)+6:57Simone Niggli7:23
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+7:08Lina Strand7:34
    17SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:17Ohlsson Karolin8:06
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:43Fanni Gyurko8:43
    19SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:46Hanny Allston8:29
    20SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:53Linnea Gustafsson8:45
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+8:57Heini Wennman8:47
    22RUSNorthern Wind (67)+8:58Natalia Giklova8:53
    23SWELinkpings OK (100)+10:10Fredrika Vngell8:56
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+10:13Iveta Duchova8:30
    25FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+11:15Mari Koivunen10:04
    26NORBkkelagets SK (8)+11:28Tone Wigemyr8:27
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+11:28Julia Novikova8:42
    28SWETby OK (43)+11:34Christina Lvald Hellberg8:39
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+11:38Haldna Liina9:27
    30DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+12:24Josephine Dewett Kristensen10:27
    31SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+12:29Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson9:24
    32SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+12:55Rebecka Lindberg9:14
    33SWETullinge SK (15)+13:07Anna Stllberg8:25
    34FINPargas IF (54)+13:17Sanna Nymalm9:14
    35SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+13:19Rasa Ptasekaite8:36
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+13:28Sari Nurmela8:44
    37NORLillomarka OL (36)+13:37Linn Hokholt10:53
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+13:47Sonja Kyrl9:52
    39FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+13:59Miitu Korhonen10:13
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+14:15Katarina Svahn9:14
    41FINLynx (20)+14:18Taru Ikheimonen9:18
    42NORFredrikstad SK (90)+14:51Heidi Bagstevold8:03
    43FINKoovee 2 (58)+14:58Erika Uotila9:55
    44SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+14:58Amilia Bjrklund8:46
    45GBRScotland (195)+15:13Jo Shepherd9:09
    46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+15:20Marjo Bergman10:18
    47FINHiisirasti (61)+15:23Natalia Efimova8:23
    48SWEEksj SOK (22)+15:28Julia Bauer9:17
    49FINMS Parma 2 (50)+15:36Sanna Paukkunen9:26
    50SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+15:44Josefine Engstrm8:17
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+16:14Louise Markstedt9:31
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+16:20Frida Nero9:20
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+16:23Marjo Liikanen8:27
    54FINIF Femman (56)+16:26Sabina Bck9:25
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+16:30Johanna Lindberg9:05
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+16:33Tiina Haarlaa9:32
    57SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+16:46Julia Lauri9:12
    58SWEOK Tyr (86)+16:48My Westlund8:55
    59SWELnghundra IF (154)+17:07Sara Bengtsson9:05
    60NORNTNUI (23)+17:12Maren Jansson Haverstad8:56
    61NORVaregg IL (80)+17:21Kristin Lfgren8:41
    62SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+17:30Ursula Kadan9:46
    63FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+19:14Sari Anttonen8:54
    64NORNTNUI 2 (85)+19:40Gunhild Rogne Halland9:19
    65SWEOK Rodhen (44)+19:45Alexandra Bjrrenholt9:30
    66SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+20:06Heinrup Rebecka9:04
    67SWESundsvalls OK (120)+20:08Jill Johansson10:53
    68SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+20:19Anna Gustavsson9:53
    69SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+20:32Sofia Forsgren9:16
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+20:44Elin Carlsson10:09
    71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+20:45Maria Espo9:36
    72SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+20:51Malin Andersson9:28
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+21:03Anni Liimatainen10:19
    74NORFrol IL (62)+21:17Gril Rnning Sund9:55
    75FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+21:20Hanna Laine11:12
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+21:44Anna Serralonga9:17
    77SWEOK Kre (183)+21:51Lisa Risby8:50
    78FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+22:04Natalia Vinogradova7:58
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+22:04Alexandra Voytova9:35
    80SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+22:17Elsa Ekelin9:37
    81FINLappeen Riento (106)+22:47Johanna Tuosa9:16
    82RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+22:48Karina Fershalova9:16
    83NORKonnerud IL (18)+22:53Ida Mari Borge Hovi9:07
    84FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+22:54Hilla Lamminp9:51
    85SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:22Sara Eskilsson8:20
    86SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+23:28Agnes Adolfsson9:53
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+23:37Sirkku Minkkinen10:36
    88FINEspoon Suunta (88)+23:50Anni Honkimaa9:24
    89FINRastikarhut (19)+23:53Anni Heikkonen9:10
    90SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+24:08Malin Leijon Lind8:44
    91FINPihkaniskat (53)+24:13Satu Sintonen11:20
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+24:16Sanni Kymlinen10:04
    93RUSOmega (176)+24:29MARIA KRYLOVA10:00
    94FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+24:41Veera Kortelainen9:11
    95FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+24:51Bernadett Kelemen9:01
    96RUSLytkarino (113)+24:52Victoria Kobeleva9:53
    97FINOK Raseborg (96)+24:54Susanna Forsell9:32
    98FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+25:05Saana-Maria Rahko9:15
    99FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+25:19Paula Hartman11:10
    100SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+25:37Frida Hellstadius9:12
    101SWEOK Orion (46)+26:02Maja Andersson11:44
    102FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+26:03Margarita Molotkova10:45
    103SWEIFK Ume (105)+26:11Kajsa Dahlberg10:09
    104NOROppsal IF (138)+26:11Hedvig stebl10:07
    105SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+26:18Franziska Drig9:34
    106FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+26:19Miek Fabre9:37
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+26:20Tatiana Rozova9:16
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+26:21Eliisa Alatalo10:24
    109FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+26:21Kaisa Kurittu10:48
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+26:24Annamari Vierikko10:48
    111SUIOLG Bern (358)+26:36Anna Chesnokova10:05
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+26:42Paula Porkka10:12
    113SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+26:57Fredrika von Essen9:53
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+27:04Saara Nikkari9:28
    115FINOK Orient (132)+27:14Sanni Lepola9:34
    116NORKongsberg OL (26)+27:20Vike Laura12:47
    117NORFossum IF (344)+27:25Maria Brodin10:52
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+27:44Hanna Ruhanen10:45
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+28:11Anu Tahvanainen10:56
    120SWEOK Ravinen (63)+28:14Sara-Jane Gaffngy10:41
    121SUIBussola OK (186)+28:16Irene Eglin10:35
    122GERTeam Germany (1189)+28:19Sieglinde Kundisch10:42
    123NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+28:39Anna Ulvensen13:44
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+28:46Elina Kilpelinen9:10
    125FINAinot (287)+28:53Hannele Tiira11:40
    126SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+28:56Susanne Eriksson11:21
    127SWErla IF (225)+29:00Susen Lsch9:36
    128FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+29:06Jaana Pietil-Annala10:04
    129GBRBristol OK (267)+29:24Hanne Kinnunen11:25
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+29:47Maria Rantala9:59
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+29:55Anu Uhotoinen10:03
    132FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+30:04Pernilla Backlund11:03
    133NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+30:06Vassend Hilde11:00
    134UKROK Kompas (236)+30:08Victoriia Sukharevska10:09
    135SWEAttunda OK (149)+30:19Laura DAngelo9:58
    136FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+30:31Venla Heikkil9:50
    137FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+30:49Eeva-Stiina Vtinen10:19
    138FINLapuan Virki (125)+30:52Sanna Palomki9:17
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+31:02Eveliina Hasu11:11
    140FINNrpes OK (302)+31:23Caroline Sandelin10:38
    141FINOK77 (131)+31:32Ina Westerlund9:33
    142RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+31:52Alena Chukareva9:40
    143FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+31:58Marjo Koistinen12:57
    144FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+31:59Laura Jakobsson9:53
    145HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+32:00Luca Szuromi9:51
    146NORNTNUI 3 (218)+32:00Ingrid Berge10:03
    147FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+32:06Marianne Haug9:56
    148LATOK Meridians (150)+32:28Zanda Abzalone9:28
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+32:28Johanna Kemppi10:35
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+32:47Henna Salminen10:54
    151NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+32:48Agnete Nummedal10:53
    152FINKoovee 3 (208)+33:06Henna Saarinen10:12
    153FINRastivarsat (78)+33:20Irina Mihalko8:53
    154RUSNord West (146)+33:36Daria Krasilnikova9:16
    155FINLahden Taimi (173)+33:39Sanna Andelin9:22
    156RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+33:41Olga Borodulina9:42
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+33:46Julia Tjrnstrm11:02
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+33:46Ruska Saarela10:27
    159SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+33:55Sanna Skoog11:40
    160FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+34:00Marianne Jrvel10:34
    161FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+34:07Viktoria Lukashova9:43
    162FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+34:10Anna Moilanen9:52
    163NORAsker SK (124)+34:11Ingrid Gulbrandsen9:41
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+34:14Virpi Roine10:13
    165FINRasti-Lukko (79)+34:19Piia Gustafsson11:03
    166SWEHestra IF (385)+34:21Linna Bckstrm10:03
    167FINRasTiimi (213)+34:26Henna Autio10:28
    168FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+34:30Hanne Manderbacka10:02
    169FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+34:37Salla Saarijrvi10:24
    170FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+34:38Evely Kaasiku9:25
    171SWEOK Denseln (250)+35:01Karine Dharreville8:45
    172FINOK Botnia (204)+35:04Emilia Sgfors10:17
    173SWEGvle OK (196)+35:09Ingela Eriksson10:54
    174ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+35:22Mirja Virve9:28
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+35:23Anni Mkel11:08
    176BELSLOK (323)+35:52An Frederickx13:27
    177FINSK Vuoksi (104)+36:03Anni Toiviainen10:07
    178FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+36:24Marika Mikkola9:25
    179LATOK Kapa (151)+36:26Madara Sadrina10:56
    180SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+36:30Lina Nilsson10:34
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+36:37Sannamari Lankia11:44
    182NORNydalens SK (157)+36:41Cristina Luis10:13
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+36:42Polina Kuznetsova10:01
    184FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+36:44Kirsi Vesterinen10:46
    185RUSNord West 2 (158)+36:49Veronika Raeva10:14
    186SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+36:59Elin Sundqvist11:02
    187SWEJnkpings OK (184)+37:01Anna Johansson11:01
    188RUSO-girls (212)+37:04Marina Trubkina10:39
    189FINNavi 2 (275)+37:05Alisa Laitinen12:00
    190FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+37:07Roosa Metsola10:14
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+37:07Katri Lylynper10:20
    192NORModum OL (333)+37:08Tine Hansen10:07
    193FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+37:15Sanna Karjalainen10:46
    194FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+37:20Saara Juvonen11:06
    195SWEUme OK (222)+37:20Therese Wngdahl9:56
    196FINLapin Veikot (235)+37:22Meri Maijala10:42
    197FINPargas IF 2 (194)+37:28Dina Alexandersson10:51
    198ESTJOKA (234)+37:30Sigrid Ruul10:49
    199FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+37:38Anniina Kssi11:38
    200FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+37:43Reetta Peltonen9:42
    Alla Nsta 200 >