jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 3,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (3)2:19:01Emma Klingenberg15:12
    2NORHalden SK (1)+7Mari Fasting16:18
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+1:11Lena Eliasson15:46
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+1:38Anni-Maija Fincke15:42
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+2:15Helena Jansson14:53
    6SWEOK Linne (7)+2:58Annika Billstam15:13
    7FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:22Sara Luscher15:59
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+4:24Tove Alexandersson14:05
    9FINMS Parma (32)+4:40Maija Sianoja17:07
    10FINKoovee (39)+5:37Ulrika Uotila17:38
    11NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:27Galina Vinogradova16:00
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+6:27Lina Strand14:34
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+6:29Olga Rieznychenko16:15
    14FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:39Inga Dambe16:15
    15LTUIGTISA (29)+6:49Irina Nyberg16:45
    16SWEOK Tisaren (9)+7:09Simone Niggli15:15
    17SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:10Ohlsson Karolin15:40
    18SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:17Linnea Gustafsson15:50
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:21Fanni Gyurko16:02
    20RUSNorthern Wind (67)+8:25Natalia Giklova16:01
    21SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:33Hanny Allston15:57
    22FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+9:25Heini Wennman16:56
    23FINKangasala SK (31)+9:55Iveta Duchova15:53
    24FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+9:58Saara Norrgrann17:00
    25SWELinkpings OK (100)+10:51Fredrika Vngell17:17
    26NORBkkelagets SK (8)+10:56Tone Wigemyr15:36
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+10:58Julia Novikova15:53
    28SWETby OK (43)+12:02Christina Lvald Hellberg16:48
    29SWETullinge SK (15)+13:00Anna Stllberg15:59
    30SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+13:06Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson17:42
    31SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+13:09Rasa Ptasekaite16:07
    32FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+13:10Mari Koivunen19:40
    33SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+13:12Rebecka Lindberg17:12
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+13:35Sari Nurmela16:32
    35NORFredrikstad SK (90)+14:37Heidi Bagstevold15:30
    36DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+14:41Josephine Dewett Kristensen20:25
    37FINPargas IF (54)+14:46Sanna Nymalm18:24
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+14:59Miitu Korhonen18:54
    39FINLynx (20)+15:04Taru Ikheimonen17:45
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+15:34Katarina Svahn18:14
    41SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+16:35Josefine Engstrm16:49
    42FINIF Femman (56)+16:39Sabina Bck17:19
    43FINHiisirasti (61)+16:51Natalia Efimova17:32
    44NORLillomarka OL (36)+16:54Linn Hokholt21:51
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+17:19Tiina Haarlaa17:59
    46SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+17:24Louise Markstedt18:22
    47SWEEksj SOK (22)+17:28Julia Bauer18:57
    48FINKoovee 2 (58)+17:29Erika Uotila20:07
    49SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+17:30Johanna Lindberg17:46
    50NORVaregg IL (80)+17:31Kristin Lfgren16:32
    51NORNTNUI (23)+18:00Maren Jansson Haverstad17:25
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+18:00Marjo Liikanen17:45
    53FINMS Parma 2 (50)+18:03Sanna Paukkunen19:34
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+18:06Sonja Kyrl21:52
    55SWEOK Tyr (86)+18:11My Westlund17:59
    56SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+18:12Amilia Bjrklund19:41
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+18:14Frida Nero18:55
    58SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+18:30Ursula Kadan18:27
    59GBRScotland (195)+19:10Jo Shepherd20:47
    60FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+19:18Sari Anttonen16:39
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+20:45Sofia Forsgren17:10
    62FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+20:59Marjo Bergman23:37
    63FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+21:09Natalia Vinogradova14:44
    64SWELnghundra IF (154)+21:11Sara Bengtsson20:50
    65SWESundsvalls OK (120)+21:25Jill Johansson19:51
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+21:31Alexandra Voytova16:42
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+21:37Hanna Laine19:10
    68SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+21:44Heinrup Rebecka18:22
    69SWEOK Kre (183)+22:03Lisa Risby16:43
    70NORFrol IL (62)+22:27Gril Rnning Sund18:46
    71SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+22:46Malin Andersson19:04
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+22:48Elin Carlsson19:54
    73SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+22:57Haldna Liina28:27
    74RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+22:59Karina Fershalova17:08
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+23:04Anna Serralonga18:18
    76SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:10Sara Eskilsson15:49
    77FINRastikarhut (19)+23:38Anni Heikkonen16:36
    78SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+23:44Malin Leijon Lind16:01
    79SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+24:19Elsa Ekelin19:19
    80SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+24:20Julia Lauri24:27
    81NORNTNUI 2 (85)+24:21Gunhild Rogne Halland21:41
    82FINEspoon Suunta (88)+24:23Anni Honkimaa17:38
    83FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+24:28Veera Kortelainen16:39
    84SWEOK Rodhen (44)+24:56Alexandra Bjrrenholt22:22
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+25:00Sanni Kymlinen18:29
    86SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+25:03Anna Gustavsson22:18
    87SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+25:06Agnes Adolfsson19:12
    88RUSLytkarino (113)+25:10Victoria Kobeleva17:52
    89FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+25:13Bernadett Kelemen17:04
    90RUSOmega (176)+25:15MARIA KRYLOVA18:27
    91FINOK Raseborg (96)+25:17Susanna Forsell17:36
    92FINLappeen Riento (106)+25:19Johanna Tuosa19:29
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+25:20Hilla Lamminp19:58
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+25:23Maria Espo21:54
    95SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+26:43Franziska Drig17:40
    96FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+26:45Saana-Maria Rahko18:35
    97SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+26:46Frida Hellstadius18:02
    98FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+27:13Paula Porkka18:24
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+27:16Saara Nikkari17:21
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+27:39Eliisa Alatalo19:23
    101FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+27:44Margarita Molotkova20:07
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+27:46Sirkku Minkkinen22:26
    103SWEIFK Ume (105)+28:50Kajsa Dahlberg20:29
    104NOROppsal IF (138)+29:00Hedvig stebl20:36
    105SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+29:02Fredrika von Essen19:39
    106NORFossum IF (344)+29:09Maria Brodin20:17
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+29:11Annamari Vierikko21:16
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+29:13Paula Hartman22:45
    109FINOK Orient (132)+29:16Sanni Lepola19:16
    110FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+29:18Tatiana Rozova19:55
    111FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+29:26Jaana Pietil-Annala18:05
    112FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+29:30Anu Tahvanainen19:56
    113GERTeam Germany (1189)+30:38Sieglinde Kundisch20:42
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+30:46Henna-Riikka Haikonen21:13
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+30:55Hanna Ruhanen21:36
    116SWErla IF (225)+31:03Susen Lsch19:20
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+31:28Maria Rantala19:21
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+31:34Susanne Eriksson21:40
    119SUIBussola OK (186)+31:38Irene Eglin21:37
    120FINPihkaniskat (53)+32:08Satu Sintonen26:56
    121SWEAttunda OK (149)+32:25Laura DAngelo19:45
    122GBRBristol OK (267)+32:32Hanne Kinnunen22:14
    123FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+32:54Eeva-Stiina Vtinen20:05
    124NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+33:05Vassend Hilde21:39
    125FINAinot (287)+33:10Hannele Tiira23:38
    126HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+33:19Luca Szuromi18:51
    127FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+33:22Anu Uhotoinen21:11
    128FINLapuan Virki (125)+33:33Sanna Palomki19:39
    129NORKongsberg OL (26)+33:36Vike Laura26:44
    130SWEOK Orion (46)+33:50Maja Andersson27:13
    131UKROK Kompas (236)+33:59Victoriia Sukharevska21:41
    132FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+34:00Laura Jakobsson19:35
    133FINRastivarsat (78)+34:02Irina Mihalko17:16
    134FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+34:04Venla Heikkil21:04
    135RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+34:07Alena Chukareva19:36
    136LATOK Meridians (150)+34:08Zanda Abzalone18:49
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+34:09Marianne Haug19:40
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+34:29Eveliina Hasu22:19
    139NORNTNUI 3 (218)+34:31Ingrid Berge20:15
    140FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+34:46Evely Kaasiku17:14
    141FINOK77 (131)+35:00Ina Westerlund20:42
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+35:00Johanna Kemppi20:48
    143NORAsker SK (124)+35:04Ingrid Gulbrandsen18:15
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+35:14Virpi Roine18:54
    145FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+35:15Anna Moilanen18:38
    146FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+35:23Viktoria Lukashova18:40
    147SWEOK Ravinen (63)+35:29Sara-Jane Gaffngy25:36
    148FINKoovee 3 (208)+35:32Henna Saarinen20:19
    149FINRasTiimi (213)+35:33Henna Autio19:16
    150NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+35:36Agnete Nummedal21:21
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+35:36Henna Salminen21:24
    152ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+35:38Mirja Virve17:25
    153SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+35:38Julia Tjrnstrm20:35
    154FINLahden Taimi (173)+35:55Sanna Andelin19:19
    155RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+35:56Olga Borodulina19:38
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+36:01Elina Kilpelinen24:06
    157NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+36:43Anna Ulvensen29:29
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+36:54Ruska Saarela21:16
    159SWEOK Denseln (250)+37:08Karine Dharreville18:33
    160RUSNord West (146)+37:16Daria Krasilnikova20:37
    161FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+37:33Marika Mikkola18:15
    162SWEGvle OK (196)+37:45Ingela Eriksson21:11
    163FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+37:47Kirsi Vesterinen19:30
    164FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+37:55Marjo Koistinen26:35
    165FINRasti-Lukko (79)+37:57Piia Gustafsson22:22
    166FINSK Vuoksi (104)+37:59Anni Toiviainen19:44
    167SWEUme OK (222)+38:04Therese Wngdahl18:21
    168FINLapin Veikot (235)+38:09Meri Maijala19:10
    169SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+38:23Lina Nilsson20:08
    170SWEJnkpings OK (184)+38:25Anna Johansson20:06
    171SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+38:25Elin Sundqvist20:09
    172LATOK Kapa (151)+38:30Madara Sadrina20:41
    173NORNydalens SK (157)+38:47Cristina Luis20:00
    174RUSO-girls (212)+38:48Marina Trubkina20:04
    175SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+38:49Matilda Dammvik20:39
    176FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+39:03Hanne Manderbacka22:16
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+39:07Salla Saarijrvi22:35
    178FINNrpes OK (302)+39:09Caroline Sandelin26:05
    179SUIOLG Bern (358)+39:10Anna Chesnokova30:20
    180FINOK Botnia (204)+39:11Emilia Sgfors22:05
    181FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+39:11Marianne Jrvel23:26
    182FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+39:22Sanna Karjalainen20:34
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+39:22Sannamari Lankia22:10
    184FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+39:30Sirra Toivonen18:24
    185FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+39:40Saara Juvonen21:07
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+39:42Roosa Metsola20:30
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+39:43Polina Kuznetsova20:43
    188FINMS Parma 6 (288)+39:52Krista Mkinen19:30
    189FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+39:55Reetta Peltonen19:35
    190FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+40:00Katri Lylynper20:53
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+40:18Heli Elovaara20:28
    192SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+40:26Ida Maria Svensson19:38
    193ESTJOKA (234)+40:26Sigrid Ruul21:26
    194FINMS Parma 3 (191)+40:30Susanna Laakkonen22:02
    195RUSNord West 2 (158)+40:32Veronika Raeva21:38
    196NORModum OL (333)+40:33Tine Hansen21:13
    197FINPargas IF 2 (194)+40:41Dina Alexandersson21:45
    198FINIK Kronan (147)+40:46Alexandra Strandvall21:42
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+40:50Hilla Loisa21:01
    200FINNavi 2 (275)+40:58Alisa Laitinen23:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >