jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)2:42:02Olav Lundanes19:38
    2FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+27Eetu Savolainen20:14
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+32Rassmus Andersson20:34
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:05Johan Bckman20:28
    5NORNydalens SK (45)+1:07Anders Nordberg20:19
    6FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:08Jarno Parkkinen20:30
    7FINOK Trian (22)+1:09Topi Penttinen20:29
    8NORFrol IL (28)+1:12Jo Forseth Indgaard21:01
    9SWErla IF (35)+1:19Emil Andersson20:46
    10FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:21Babtiste Rollier21:15
    11FINKoovee (9)+1:22Timo Sild21:22
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:24Ivar Lundanes21:05
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:25Martin Hrberg21:17
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:27Oskari Liukkonen21:01
    15FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+1:30Janis Krumins20:57
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:32Hector Haines21:07
    17SWERehns BK (60)+1:33Jesper Lysell20:55
    18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:03Johannes Pohjala21:39
    19SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2:14Gustav Bergman21:46
    20FINMS Parma (18)+2:16Arto Talvinen21:22
    21FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:25Aki Saari21:55
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:33Anders Carlsson21:43
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:36Joakim Svensk23:27
    24SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+3:49Zsolt Lenkei22:58
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:51Elias Kuukka19:25
    26FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:54Fredric Portin19:28
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+3:59Ludvig Eriksson23:23
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+4:00Vili Niemi19:27
    29LTUIGTISA (50)+4:01Vilius Aleliunas20:24
    30SWETullinge SK (49)+4:29Andreas Kyburz24:01
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+5:08Esa Huttunen20:35
    32SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:09Johan Hgstrand20:48
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:12Tuomo Mkel20:48
    34NORFredrikstad SK (76)+5:57Hans Petter Mathisen21:26
    35NORHalden SK 2 (30)+6:14Vegard Jarvis Westergrd21:54
    36NORFossum IF (36)+6:15Sven Hellmueller22:12
    37FINLynx (31)+6:15Aapo Leskinen22:35
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+6:17Jonas Merz21:54
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+7:33Aleksi Anttolainen22:21
    40NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:54Milos Nykodym21:29
    41NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:55Bjrn Ekeberg26:13
    42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+9:56Juha Vartiainen25:06
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+10:23Ola Martner20:35
    44SWEOK Kre (100)+10:42Adam Chloupek30:07
    45NORNTNUI (29)+11:38Rasmus Rrholt Theisen22:39
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+11:41Jere Kommio22:26
    47FINEspoon Suunta (54)+11:47Mikhail Kuleshov22:54
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+12:11Tuomas Kotro24:35
    49NORVaregg IL (56)+12:59Per Harald Johansen23:52
    50NORHeming Orientering (251)+13:57Kasper Fosser23:56
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+14:11Johan Nordlund25:11
    52SWEOK Orion (40)+14:11Erik Andersson24:21
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+14:14Johan Wickstrm24:27
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+14:20Andrey Lamov23:42
    55NORKonnerud IL (147)+14:30Audun Heimdal23:08
    56FINPellon Ponsi (48)+14:44Olli-Markus Taivainen21:41
    57SWELnghundra IF (95)+14:53Erik hlin24:43
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+15:02Simon Svensson23:26
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+15:19Josef Nordlund25:17
    60AUTOLC Graz (466)+15:21Klaus Schgaguler22:55
    61SWEEksj SOK (166)+16:07Sebastian Inderst23:41
    62SWEOK Denseln (10)+16:29Pavlo Ushkvarok21:37
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+16:34Viktor Runnby24:54
    64FINHiisirasti (55)+17:07Igor Popov24:10
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+17:12Halvor Saunes21:55
    66FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+17:15Tomi Nrv24:18
    67SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+17:37Albert Mollen25:41
    68FINOK Trian 2 (62)+17:39Otto Sund22:12
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+17:43Tero Fhr24:50
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+18:49Marian Basset24:36
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+18:51Filip Ossiansson23:42
    72FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+19:10Tuukka Jurvakainen22:35
    73FINNavi (82)+19:11Clemnt Valla29:52
    74FINKangasala SK (44)+19:14Tuomo Istolahti23:21
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+19:19Kalle Rantala23:56
    76NORLillomarka OL (17)+19:31Helmut Gremmel30:11
    77SWENykpings OK (116)+19:32Jens Wngdahl24:38
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+19:34Matjaz Stanfel25:01
    79FINMS Parma 2 (59)+20:07Antti Vainio24:19
    80SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+20:11Nick Barrable24:27
    81SWErla IF 2 (94)+20:23Patrik Lind30:29
    82FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+20:34Sergey Dobrynin25:09
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+20:36Janne Nieminen24:56
    84FINKoovee 3 (279)+20:40Pavel Schestakov25:19
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+20:44Tapio Per25:00
    86DENOK Pan rhus (32)+20:59Tue Lassen23:16
    87SWEOK Rodhen (80)+21:56Martin Jansson23:33
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+22:01Jouni Kujala23:27
    89FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+22:03Jani Syring26:23
    90SWEIFK Ume (68)+22:10Lukas Peterson22:31
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+22:13Anssi Huostila27:17
    92BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+22:14Dzmitry Krukov26:08
    93NORFossum IF 2 (70)+22:22Simen Bordal24:38
    94NORFrol IL 2 (96)+22:24Andreas Magery25:17
    95SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+22:31Richard Sjholm27:30
    96SWESnttringe SK (256)+22:51Simon Hector23:19
    97SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+23:00Markus Lang27:17
    98SWEOK Hllen (103)+23:01Jonas Engstrm23:57
    99ESPCatalonia Team (239)+23:11Biel Rafols24:13
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+23:24yvind Helgerud28:03
    101SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+23:47Sven-Anders Melin28:28
    102FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+24:00Mikko Hlli22:34
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+24:22George Mavchun25:51
    104SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+24:24Magnus Nordstrm28:39
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+24:26Vesa Lahtinen24:52
    106RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+24:41Bogdan Rodionov26:00
    107FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+24:45Kari Mkinen28:09
    108SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+24:50Oskar Ljungqvist21:49
    109FINSK Uusi (110)+25:02Heikki Vnnen26:34
    110RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+25:50Alexander Minakov22:44
    111RUSNord West (81)+25:50Nikita Stepanov21:43
    112FINEspoon Akilles (142)+25:54Jani Riissanen26:50
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+25:57Timo Parttimaa30:16
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+26:10Heikki Manninen25:54
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+26:18Jani Laine25:40
    116SWESkneslttens OL (210)+26:41Anton Nilsson23:34
    117RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+26:46Alexandr Shcherbakov27:24
    118SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+26:5122:51
    119NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+26:52Hvard Irgens23:28
    120NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+27:11Mathias Benjaminsen25:11
    121FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+27:14Ari Hmlinen27:17
    122NORBysen IL (225)+27:16Sigurd Stenvik31:52
    123NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+27:16Morten Urdal Bakke23:30
    124FINMS Parma 4 (363)+27:35Olli Suonp25:12
    125FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+27:37Jussi Sepp27:39
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+27:49Jarkko Saarinen23:36
    127FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+28:06Eero Markkila24:50
    128SWETby OK (61)+28:07Jakub Skoda28:11
    129SWERehns BK 2 (141)+28:10Charlie Stolt26:32
    130SWELinkpings OK (149)+28:18Rasmus Elmelid21:42
    131FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+28:27Mikael Niemel23:55
    132SWEHestra IF (78)+29:11Andreas Holmqvist25:00
    133SWEVxj OK (181)+29:13Patrik Karlsson22:27
    134FINRasTiimi (134)+29:33Anssi Koirikivi24:48
    135LATOK Ogre (1323)+29:35Raivo Kivlenieks22:39
    136SWEHalmstad OK (167)+29:47Bjrn Karlsson24:50
    137NORFreidig SPK (449)+29:49Hvard Eidsmo22:57
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+29:56Juha-Ville Ketolainen25:20
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+30:14Lauri Malsroos30:32
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+30:22Konsta Puranen24:04
    141SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+30:40Joakim Axelsson30:40
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+30:46Pyry Mustonen24:21
    143SWEAttunda OK (86)+30:48Oskar Daniels25:47
    144FINOK77 (148)+30:49Vesa Kankaanp27:46
    145FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+30:50Will Critchley24:09
    146FINOK Raseborg (125)+30:54Daniel Forsell26:31
    147NOROppsal IF (159)+31:04Ola Marius Pedersen23:30
    148RUSNord West 2 (170)+31:31Ivan Rodionov24:50
    149SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+31:32Ivan Forsgren24:41
    150FINLapuan Virki (127)+32:15Ari - Pekka Juensuu25:09
    151SWEGotlands OF (1716)+32:16Sebastian Mnsson24:12
    152SWEPojkskoj (1599)+32:31Tom Campbell25:46
    153FINIF Femman (88)+32:33Anders Bckstrm25:20
    154SUIBussola OK (249)+32:38Frei Lukas25:17
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+32:41Tuomas Tala26:36
    156NORAsker SK (263)+32:48Erland Kvisle26:34
    157SWESundbybergs IK (220)+32:51David Mellin25:52
    158LATOK Saldus (374)+32:59Oskars Zernis27:55
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+33:01Elmeri Toivanen25:20
    160FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+33:03Mikko Kivel26:06
    161SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+33:10Simon Andersson26:20
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+33:18Sami Levijoki33:58
    163FINRastivarsat (151)+33:27Tatu Leirimaa31:51
    164FINTurengin RC (841)+33:37Esa Merilinen37:11
    165FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+33:44Atte Seppnen25:57
    166FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+34:08Matti Takala30:21
    167LTUAzuolas (107)+34:46Viktoras Staisiunas27:31
    168CANOTTAWA OC (380)+35:05Robbie Anderson29:27
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+35:14Lauri Pohjola26:27
    170SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+35:33Aleksander Bernaciak23:06
    171FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+35:35Tuomas Hapola25:02
    172NORNTNUI 2 (144)+35:42Magne Jutulstad24:35
    173SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+35:46Viktor Flingmark32:03
    174FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+35:57Petteri Rankinen24:58
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+36:09Matias Sankari25:41
    176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+36:15Eero Koski25:11
    177FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+36:18Teemu Tauriainen27:39
    178NORBkkelagets SK (121)+36:22Felix Breitschdel25:09
    179LATOK Meridians (203)+36:39Valters Kaminskis27:37
    180NORIF Sturla (255)+36:43Lars Henrik Verde Thon28:51
    181SWEOK Alehof (331)+36:45Tobias Lindell33:15
    182NORKongsberg OL (297)+37:08Mathias Drage23:55
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+37:18Jussi Ernamo25:20
    184UKROK Slavutich (468)+37:41Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky29:35
    185SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+38:04Fredrik Wigertz25:27
    186FINMS Parma 3 (122)+38:10Pekka Lapila25:40
    187FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+38:12Erling D. Sommerfeldt24:53
    188NORLarvik OK (432)+38:12Jrgen Fryd30:00
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+38:12Mikko Salonen25:52
    190RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+38:17NIKOLAI ZNOEV26:55
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+38:19Lars Soldagg25:43
    192SWEOK Roslagen (195)+38:37Tommy Lindberg24:54
    193SWEFrlunda OL (157)+38:49Rasmus Arfwedson27:33
    194NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+38:56Helge Tiger Hauglan34:48
    195FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+39:01Iivo Kriikkula23:02
    196LTUMedeina (404)+39:07Tomas Boguzinskas37:00
    197FINSuunta 2000 (493)+39:16Jarkko Hasu32:16
    198FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+39:17Joonas Nurminen25:49
    199GBRDRONGO (581)+39:18Matthew Vokes27:01
    200FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+39:19Roope Koskinen24:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >