1 | Koovee (9) | 8:02:20 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:31:56 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:29 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:28:44 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:32 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:29:50 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:53 | William Lind | 1:32:57 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +6:03 | Magne Dähli | 1:29:27 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:12 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:29:32 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +9:31 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:34:13 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +11:26 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:36:03 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +12:04 | Valentin Novikov | 1:34:17 | ||
10 | MS Parma (18) | +12:50 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:35:32 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +14:28 | Otto Simosas | 1:36:33 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +19:17 | Florian Howald | 1:34:12 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +22:01 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:37:01 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +22:21 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:37:19 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (143) | +23:31 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:35:13 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +23:32 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:32:27 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +26:25 | Emil Svensk | 1:35:33 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +27:48 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:34:47 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +28:28 | Miika Suominen | 1:36:07 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +29:02 | Håvard Haga | 1:35:50 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +30:09 | Johan Runesson | 1:34:39 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +30:11 | Jussi Suna | 1:37:12 | ||
23 | OK Denseln (10) | +32:07 | Lucas Basset | 1:33:18 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +32:08 | Pavel Kubat | 1:35:06 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +32:13 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:33:49 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +32:25 | Karl Walheim | 1:34:35 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +36:25 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:39:18 | ||
28 | NTNUI (29) | +40:34 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:35:47 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +42:05 | Jere Pajunen | 1:40:14 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +42:14 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:35:27 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +44:10 | Graham Gristwood | 1:34:45 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +45:03 | Einari Heinaro | 1:36:15 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +46:41 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:46:20 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (100) | +47:12 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:42:46 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +47:13 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:44:06 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +47:16 | Daniel Hajek | 1:43:05 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +47:18 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:42:20 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +48:27 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:36:42 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +48:57 | Niklas Serrander | 1:46:53 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:13 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:32:04 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (60) | +49:56 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:50:05 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +51:32 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:47:29 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +56:14 | Arturs Paulins | 1:43:39 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +56:28 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:42:56 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +56:54 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:42:27 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +57:03 | Lari Pernu | 1:42:31 | ||
47 | OK Orion (40) | +57:28 | Anton Johansson | 1:39:40 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (14) | +58:49 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:39:16 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +59:02 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:35:37 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +1:03:43 | Sören Bobach | 1:41:01 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:04:37 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:51:14 | ||
52 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:07:02 | Filip Brunell | 1:43:08 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:07:04 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:51:41 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:07:57 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:55:14 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +1:09:28 | Perttu Hietala | 1:55:52 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:09:32 | Andrei Hramov | 1:37:34 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:09:52 | Niklaus Rey | 1:47:24 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:10:20 | Juho Ylinen | 1:55:43 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:13:11 | David Lingfors | 1:50:38 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:14:43 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:57:23 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:15:50 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:50:09 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:17:18 | Teemu Väre | 1:50:02 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:18:03 | Andrey Salin | 1:38:29 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:18:19 | Jonas Egger | 1:41:24 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:19:54 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:50:02 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:20:03 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:45:14 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:20:53 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:40:39 | ||
68 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:21:53 | Mathias Peter | 1:41:53 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:22:19 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:50:26 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:22:30 | Ville Uitto | 1:54:32 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:24:56 | Oskar Röen | 1:57:48 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:25:15 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:46:45 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:27:04 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:46:16 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:27:06 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:50:03 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:28:16 | Max Rauturier | 1:49:07 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:29:21 | Jukka Tani | 1:56:19 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:31:59 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 2:00:24 | ||
78 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:32:40 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:51:53 | ||
79 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:32:44 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:45:44 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:35:06 | Björn Lundanes | 1:49:07 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:35:20 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:44:57 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:36:09 | Tommaso Scalet | 2:07:53 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:36:36 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:52:56 | ||
84 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:36:59 | Andreas Bergander | 1:58:43 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:38:26 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:48:00 | ||
86 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:38:52 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:50:45 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:38:53 | Peter Aronsson | 1:48:41 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:39:13 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:52:22 | ||
89 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:39:38 | Martin Nilsson | 2:07:50 | ||
90 | Navi (82) | +1:40:12 | Corentin Roux | 1:48:43 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:44:14 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:55:58 | ||
92 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:44:16 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:45:18 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:44:17 | Niko Nissinen | 2:03:53 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:44:18 | Ken Peeters | 1:53:50 | ||
95 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:45:25 | Erik Persson | 1:55:11 | ||
96 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:45:26 | Andreas Uller | 1:45:32 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:45:35 | Jarkko Laine | 1:55:11 | ||
98 | IF Femman (88) | +1:46:57 | Christian Kronberg | 1:56:15 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:47:03 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:50:34 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:48:15 | Espen Fiskum | 1:45:07 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:48:57 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:46:48 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:50:20 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:51:24 | ||
103 | OK77 (148) | +1:50:25 | Mikael Donner | 1:58:02 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:50:45 | Rasmus Svantesson | 2:02:26 | ||
105 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:50:53 | Jörgen Fiskum | 2:00:24 | ||
106 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:54:57 | Marek Nomm | 1:46:15 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:55:42 | Ville Kokkila | 2:04:29 | ||
108 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:56:37 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:54:11 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:57:09 | Per Holm | 2:02:33 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:59:41 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:00:58 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:59:42 | Saku Valkila | 2:05:23 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:59:44 | Jarno Saarela | 1:57:27 | ||
113 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +2:00:53 | Martin Borge Heir | 2:10:28 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +2:01:49 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:07:14 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +2:02:42 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:58:33 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (147) | +2:02:48 | Anders Juveli | 2:04:08 | ||
117 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:03:29 | Markus Larsson | 1:52:14 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +2:03:43 | Harri Räty | 2:00:51 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +2:05:07 | Emil Andersson | 2:00:56 | ||
120 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:05:14 | Aleksi Hellman | 2:04:01 | ||
121 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +2:05:16 | 2:08:21 | |||
122 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:05:20 | Filip Wadsten | 1:53:47 | ||
123 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +2:05:21 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:53:29 | ||
124 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +2:05:24 | Albin Bergqvist | 2:02:48 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:05:27 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:58:10 | ||
126 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:05:29 | Erik Lundh | 2:07:21 | ||
127 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:05:30 | Lars Drageryd | 2:11:41 | ||
128 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:05:47 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 2:01:44 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:06:17 | Grigory Lazarev | 2:03:28 | ||
130 | Freidig SPK (449) | +2:07:57 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:56:03 | ||
131 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:07:58 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:51:45 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:08:25 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:01:37 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:09:09 | Timo Saarinen | 1:54:28 | ||
134 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:10:14 | Denis Zlobin | 1:58:37 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:10:30 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:54:30 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:10:34 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:02:26 | ||
137 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:10:57 | Daniel Roos | 1:46:45 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +2:11:36 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:07:15 | ||
139 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:11:44 | Adrian Opheim | 2:00:35 | ||
140 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +2:12:19 | Bacys Modestas | 1:55:00 | ||
141 | Trollelg (93) | +2:13:11 | Jan Schmid | 1:47:07 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:16:58 | David Hector | 2:08:18 | ||
143 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:17:05 | Emil Thorsen | 2:02:12 | ||
144 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:17:41 | Björn Karlsson | 2:09:44 | ||
145 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:17:53 | 1:56:30 | |||
146 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:17:56 | Amadeus Hansson | 2:05:53 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:18:20 | Timo Hongell | 2:06:01 | ||
148 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:19:14 | Erik Sagvolden | 2:07:40 | ||
149 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:19:31 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:37:50 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg (125) | +2:19:32 | Andreas Selenius | 2:11:22 | ||
151 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +2:19:50 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:24:30 | ||
152 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:20:42 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:58:47 | ||
153 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:20:44 | Jari Kansonen | 2:09:05 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:20:58 | Guntis Malins | 1:57:05 | ||
155 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:22:01 | Tomas Snellman | 1:56:42 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:22:04 | Mikko Eklund | 1:58:53 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:22:09 | Viktors Mateics | 1:58:12 | ||
158 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:22:10 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 2:03:35 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:22:16 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:58:27 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:22:34 | Antti Alppi | 1:57:56 | ||
161 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:23:28 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:59:44 | ||
162 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:23:54 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:58:50 | ||
163 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:23:56 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 2:05:24 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +2:24:54 | Michael Adams | 2:03:22 | ||
165 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:26:00 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:54:00 | ||
166 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:26:15 | Jukka Pokela | 1:58:26 | ||
167 | Asker SK (263) | +2:26:43 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 2:14:20 | ||
168 | Täby OK (61) | +2:27:22 | Gregoire Chatelain | 2:11:14 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:28:48 | Albin Sjöhed | 2:00:29 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:29:54 | Juha Lilja | 2:01:49 | ||
171 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:30:03 | Pauls Platais | 2:04:46 | ||
172 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:32:59 | Sampo Sillanpää | 2:07:16 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:34:03 | Miska Tervala | 2:18:14 | ||
174 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:35:30 | Michael Laraia | 2:08:49 | ||
175 | Enga (158) | +2:35:44 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:59:16 | ||
176 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:35:54 | Benet Totusaus | 2:10:43 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:36:04 | Asko Väänänen | 2:12:22 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:36:37 | Norman Fredrik | 1:57:36 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:38:49 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:57:59 | ||
180 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:41:52 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:27:37 | ||
181 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:43:07 | Joar Oldernes | 2:13:43 | ||
182 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:43:40 | Petri Ström | 2:04:17 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:45:57 | Ilya Mogilny | 2:15:36 | ||
184 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:46:13 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:53:28 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:47:13 | Olli Lahtomäki | 2:19:26 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:47:38 | Harri Hytönen | 2:04:08 | ||
187 | DRONGO (581) | +2:47:59 | Ben Stevens | 2:20:16 | ||
188 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:48:05 | Kalle Onnela | 1:57:07 | ||
189 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:49:24 | Mårten Lundquist | 2:23:04 | ||
190 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:50:05 | Ilya Lebedev | 2:06:30 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:50:13 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:02:33 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:50:27 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:15:05 | ||
193 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:50:47 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:24:50 | ||
194 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:51:37 | Mikko Virta | 2:15:28 | ||
195 | Dela (1346) | +2:51:44 | Peter Åman | 2:12:01 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:51:56 | Max Lauren | 2:18:22 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:51:57 | Johan Eklund | 2:20:25 | ||
198 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:52:35 | Oliwer Lundberg | 2:05:12 | ||
199 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:52:41 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:57:50 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:54:51 | 1:57:57 | |||
201 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:54:53 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:55:56 | ||
202 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:54:57 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:31:26 | ||
203 | Modum OL (247) | +2:55:32 | Lars Enerhaugen | 2:16:35 | ||
204 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:55:45 | John Solbreck | 2:14:56 | ||
205 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:56:46 | Steffan Lloyd | 2:31:41 | ||
206 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:57:58 | Kim Berg | 2:24:03 | ||
207 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:57:58 | Mikko Truhponen | 2:08:22 | ||
208 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:58:22 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:12:50 | ||
209 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:58:25 | Oskars Rencis | 2:11:43 | ||
210 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:59:22 | Christoffer Johansson | 2:22:25 | ||
211 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:59:35 | Janis Melbardis | 1:58:55 | ||
212 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:59:43 | Roman Angehrn | 2:17:58 | ||
213 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:59:48 | Ilari Visuri | 1:57:25 | ||
214 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:59:50 | Trygve Hegegdal | 2:06:39 | ||
215 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +3:00:00 | Ross Smith | 1:57:49 | ||
216 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +3:00:07 | Matti Linna | 2:12:51 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +3:01:15 | Juha Hellsten | 2:25:40 | ||
218 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +3:01:40 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:34:57 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (419) | +3:01:44 | Petteri Lauronen | 2:01:56 | ||
220 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +3:01:50 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:57:38 | ||
221 | Omega (201) | +3:02:41 | Artem Tikhonov | 2:03:27 | ||
222 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +3:04:02 | Pekka Niemi | 2:01:20 | ||
223 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +3:04:54 | Gunnar Holmgren | 2:19:46 | ||
224 | IF Brahe (117) | +3:05:13 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:20:58 | ||
225 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +3:05:40 | Arne Jansson | 2:35:57 | ||
226 | UNTS (1253) | +3:05:51 | Ilya Marchuk | 2:19:48 | ||
227 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +3:06:18 | Mikko Höglund | 2:27:03 | ||
228 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +3:06:33 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:55:33 | ||
229 | Koovee 5 (473) | +3:06:57 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 2:07:47 | ||
230 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +3:08:51 | John Svanberg | 2:09:37 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:09:23 | Harri Poutiainen | 2:10:20 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +3:09:32 | Janne Partanen | 2:21:45 | ||
233 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +3:11:42 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 2:16:44 | ||
234 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:13:52 | Niko Toimela | 2:10:07 | ||
235 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:14:28 | Sergey Borovkov | 2:10:54 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +3:14:30 | Lauri Heinaro | 2:18:42 | ||
237 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:14:33 | Jari Johansson | 2:10:25 | ||
238 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:14:35 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:18:48 | ||
239 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +3:14:37 | Niko Sorvari | 2:12:44 | ||
240 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +3:14:45 | Nils Wistrand | 2:34:02 | ||
241 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:16:41 | Gemperli Elias | 2:07:14 | ||
242 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +3:16:41 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:32:32 | ||
243 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:17:22 | Matias Arola | 2:25:14 | ||
244 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:17:23 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:32:17 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:18:27 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:32:28 | ||
246 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:19:16 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:07:54 | ||
247 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:20:02 | Björn Andersson | 2:09:11 | ||
248 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:20:04 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:15:53 | ||
249 | OK Arona (314) | +3:20:21 | Leontjevs Andis | 2:11:09 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +3:20:21 | Mattias Ågren | 2:41:28 | ||
251 | Laihian Luja (549) | +3:20:49 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:24:39 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:20:49 | Leevi Väisänen | 2:20:13 | ||
253 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:21:08 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 2:10:11 | ||
254 | Verdal OK (294) | +3:21:24 | Magnus Sivertsen | 2:27:30 | ||
255 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:22:30 | Bruno Godefroy | 2:10:01 | ||
256 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:23:10 | Rasmus Larsson | 2:13:18 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:23:44 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:12:42 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:23:45 | Marko Tölli | 2:06:03 | ||
259 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:24:22 | Andrey Serebrov | 2:11:57 | ||
260 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:25:05 | Esa Saarijärvi | 2:15:37 | ||
261 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +3:25:29 | Atso Salopelto | 2:46:32 | ||
262 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:26:08 | Dag Ausen | 2:18:55 | ||
263 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:26:25 | Thomas Rehn | 2:21:43 | ||
264 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:26:56 | Martin Ahlburg | 2:24:16 | ||
265 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:27:19 | Nic Barber | 2:42:46 | ||
266 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:27:43 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:58:07 | ||
267 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:27:46 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:13:55 | ||
268 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:28:05 | Jan Torrkulla | 2:04:48 | ||
269 | Medeina (404) | +3:28:09 | Mantas Drulia | 2:44:02 | ||
270 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:28:11 | Victor Hansson | 2:17:08 | ||
271 | Legenda (315) | +3:28:18 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:32:43 | ||
272 | IF Thor (333) | +3:28:28 | Andreas Eng | 2:17:51 | ||
273 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:28:42 | Jaakko Marjanen | 2:11:40 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:28:43 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:15:28 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +3:29:10 | Markus Turunen | 2:40:16 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:29:17 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:13:46 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:29:58 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:16:12 | ||
278 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:30:48 | Anssi Pentsinen | 2:44:56 | ||
279 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:31:09 | Tomas Lilja | 2:07:44 | ||
280 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:32:59 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:25:07 | ||
281 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:33:00 | Sergey Belov | 2:10:13 | ||
282 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:33:18 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:59:52 | ||
283 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:33:23 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:31:21 | ||
284 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:33:27 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:22:48 | ||
285 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:33:52 | Aki Aunola | 2:25:40 | ||
286 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:34:45 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:38:34 | ||
287 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:34:47 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:21:31 | ||
288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:34:52 | Jukka Kemppainen | 2:20:39 | ||
289 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:38:07 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:57:05 | ||
290 | IK Falken (373) | +3:38:07 | Lukas Ohls | 2:17:29 | ||
291 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:39:07 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 2:05:23 | ||
292 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:39:18 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:31:10 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:41:01 | Superoleg Maksimov | 2:22:16 | ||
294 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:41:31 | Anders Arfwedson | 2:28:54 | ||
295 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:41:47 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:27:31 | ||
296 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:42:33 | Matti Piha | 2:35:17 | ||
297 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:42:39 | Zukulis Sandis | 2:14:30 | ||
298 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:42:52 | Stian Overskeid | 2:17:51 | ||
299 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:42:56 | Janne Lousio | 2:22:56 | ||
300 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:43:43 | Jouko Liuha | 2:09:03 | ||
301 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:44:02 | Maris Cipens | 2:34:22 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:44:10 | Simo Siltanen | 2:17:40 | ||
303 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:44:14 | Jonas Hjert | 2:06:36 | ||
304 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:46:08 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:16:08 | ||
305 | JOKA (291) | +3:46:27 | Tiit Poopuu | 2:08:36 | ||
306 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:46:33 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:02:59 | ||
307 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:46:52 | Henrik Boström | 2:20:44 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:46:53 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:21:03 | ||
309 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:47:50 | Stepan Matuzka | 2:32:25 | ||
310 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:47:55 | Fredik Sandal | 2:22:41 | ||
311 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:48:13 | Juho Uotila | 2:08:08 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:48:28 | Joel Hallberg | 2:41:20 | ||
313 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:48:43 | Juha Koskinen | 2:00:00 | ||
314 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:48:46 | Jani Pekkola | 2:59:03 | ||
315 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:48:59 | Anders Weckström | 2:22:34 | ||
316 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:49:21 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:18:21 | ||
317 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:49:24 | Antti Matula | 2:36:04 | ||
318 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:49:54 | Kristian Birath | 2:42:19 | ||
319 | Puujalad (597) | +3:49:57 | Martin Vilismäe | 2:15:21 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:51:27 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:20:10 | ||
321 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:51:36 | Teemu Paananen | 2:18:02 | ||
322 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:51:56 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:17:30 | ||
323 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:52:03 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:49:58 | ||
324 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:52:31 | Antti Virtanen | 1:49:50 | ||
325 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:52:54 | Einars Sillers | 2:32:14 | ||
326 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:53:07 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:26:40 | ||
327 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:53:24 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:29:14 | ||
328 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:53:25 | Elis Franzen | 2:47:04 | ||
329 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:53:36 | Antti Kujala | 2:27:21 | ||
330 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:53:54 | Ville Laitinen | 2:49:37 | ||
331 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:54:14 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:34:43 | ||
332 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:54:24 | Janne Holmijoki | 2:07:20 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:54:47 | Harri Tanska | 2:55:59 | ||
334 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:56:30 | Jere Rossi | 2:46:02 | ||
335 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:57:22 | Olavi Ottas | 2:35:43 | ||
336 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:57:26 | Janne Räty | 2:15:01 | ||
337 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:57:43 | Risto Hutzli | 2:12:05 | ||
338 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:57:57 | Mervi Pesu | 2:07:04 | ||
339 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:58:17 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:38:18 | ||
340 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:58:21 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 2:33:50 | ||
341 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:58:30 | Marko Ojala | 2:14:00 | ||
342 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:58:45 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:21:30 | ||
343 | Nostars (394) | +3:58:55 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:19:30 | ||
344 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:59:19 | Ville Seppälä | 2:15:06 | ||
345 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:59:34 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:42:43 | ||
346 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:59:54 | Christer Duvek | 2:16:03 | ||
347 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +4:00:07 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:44:48 | ||
348 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +4:00:14 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:01:51 | ||
349 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:00:24 | Uldis Klepers | 2:04:56 | ||
350 | OK Milan (375) | +4:00:39 | Anders Löwgren | 3:01:10 | ||
351 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +4:00:42 | Toomas Mast | 2:29:59 | ||
352 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +4:00:51 | Kari Koivisto | 2:34:53 | ||
353 | Metsähallitus (402) | +4:00:52 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:01:01 | ||
354 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +4:01:09 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:13:30 | ||
355 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +4:01:27 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 2:23:58 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +4:01:51 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:14:01 | ||
357 | Fryazino (1632) | +4:02:27 | Alexei Azarov | 2:17:10 | ||
358 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +4:02:43 | Andre Nomm | 2:03:48 | ||
359 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +4:02:43 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 2:19:58 | ||
360 | Västerås SOK (281) | +4:02:47 | Erik Nallgård | 2:26:00 | ||
361 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +4:03:10 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:12:57 | ||
362 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +4:03:41 | Sofia Haajanen | 2:01:06 | ||
363 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +4:04:08 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:45:13 | ||
364 | OK Måsen (964) | +4:04:09 | Tobias Kronhelm | 2:18:45 | ||
365 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +4:04:11 | Esa Vironen | 2:25:49 | ||
366 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +4:05:05 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:38:20 | ||
367 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +4:05:17 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:30:09 | ||
368 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +4:05:35 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 2:12:28 | ||
369 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +4:05:39 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:24:02 | ||
370 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +4:05:44 | Paul Gebbett | 2:18:04 | ||
371 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +4:06:06 | Mati Korrol | 2:05:12 | ||
372 | Ök-94 (425) | +4:06:19 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:22:45 | ||
373 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +4:06:22 | Saku Kirves | 2:36:24 | ||
374 | Stord Orientering (440) | +4:06:25 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:55:39 | ||
375 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +4:06:26 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:59:35 | ||
376 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +4:06:55 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:11:02 | ||
377 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +4:07:00 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:15:51 | ||
378 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +4:07:02 | Teemu Salminen | 1:59:50 | ||
379 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +4:07:23 | Antti Karhunen | 2:11:18 | ||
380 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +4:08:01 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:27:52 | ||
381 | HelppoRasti (397) | +4:08:25 | Tommi Sjöholm | 2:13:07 | ||
382 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +4:08:53 | Jani Häkkinen | 2:18:46 | ||
383 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +4:09:31 | Bara De Rio | 2:59:23 | ||
384 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +4:09:37 | Meri Maijala | 2:16:10 | ||
385 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +4:09:58 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:35:37 | ||
386 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +4:10:06 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:31:07 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +4:10:15 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:59:45 | ||
388 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +4:10:26 | Kai Huuhka | 3:01:06 | ||
389 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +4:10:38 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:55:01 | ||
390 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +4:10:52 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:31:01 | ||
391 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +4:11:01 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:32:27 | ||
392 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +4:11:08 | Seppo Rantala | 1:58:46 | ||
393 | OK Ilves (298) | +4:11:39 | Veiko Kutt | 2:15:56 | ||
394 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +4:11:52 | Thomas Andersson | 2:41:08 | ||
395 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +4:12:23 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:51:33 | ||
396 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +4:12:42 | Petri Ketola | 2:19:43 | ||
397 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +4:12:47 | Ville Siukkola | 2:14:00 | ||
398 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +4:12:51 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:20:22 | ||
399 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +4:12:51 | Egons Solmanis | 2:45:18 | ||
400 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +4:13:05 | Jonas Axen | 2:10:01 | ||
401 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +4:13:24 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:48:49 | ||
402 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +4:13:58 | Sami Finnilä | 2:54:36 | ||
403 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +4:14:25 | Pyry Kettunen | 2:05:53 | ||
404 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +4:14:50 | David Farkas | 2:23:20 | ||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +4:15:52 | Erno Paju | 2:15:51 | ||
406 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +4:15:57 | Enn Jaama | 2:38:24 | ||
407 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +4:16:10 | Markus Hjulgren | 2:18:19 | ||
408 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +4:16:20 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 2:38:23 | ||
409 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +4:16:21 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:41:49 | ||
410 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +4:17:59 | Olli Laitala | 2:38:30 | ||
411 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +4:18:16 | Marika Teini | 2:06:37 | ||
412 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +4:18:32 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 2:15:33 | ||
413 | OK!Sport (324) | +4:18:36 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:18:02 | ||
414 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +4:18:39 | Joni Seppä | 2:12:39 | ||
415 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +4:19:07 | Samuel Hippi | 2:30:44 | ||
416 | Koovee 6 (812) | +4:19:11 | Mikael Mattila | 2:17:13 | ||
417 | IOF Office (1650) | +4:19:30 | Sixten Westlund | 2:01:03 | ||
418 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +4:19:37 | Mikko Rantala | 2:19:11 | ||
419 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +4:20:23 | Veikko Kovanen | 2:40:19 | ||
420 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +4:20:39 | Jussi Keränen | 2:37:11 | ||
421 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +4:21:17 | Antti Leinonen | 2:24:53 | ||
422 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +4:21:19 | Ingvar Larsson | 2:45:08 | ||
423 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +4:21:23 | Kristin Antonsen | 2:22:11 | ||
424 | Stefan60 (1537) | +4:21:39 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:52:21 | ||
425 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +4:21:44 | Teppo Kuusela | 2:13:35 | ||
426 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +4:21:46 | Aki Ylitalo | 2:05:46 | ||
427 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +4:22:17 | Mathias Karlå | 2:14:52 | ||
428 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +4:22:19 | Pekka Niemelä | 2:06:07 | ||
429 | Petolintu (325) | +4:22:50 | Mikko Sane | 2:18:28 | ||
430 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +4:24:09 | Sergey Frolov | 2:22:09 | ||
431 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +4:24:35 | Antti Halme | 2:36:53 | ||
432 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +4:25:06 | Tony Vuorinen | 2:24:39 | ||
433 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +4:25:14 | Kalle Koivusalo | 2:24:03 | ||
434 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +4:25:46 | Antti Parkkinen | 2:14:50 | ||
435 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +4:25:54 | Harri Niinistö | 2:24:45 | ||
436 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +4:27:06 | Petteri Suominen | 2:40:35 | ||
437 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +4:27:11 | Antti Kosonen | 2:10:54 | ||
438 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +4:27:15 | Juho Maijala | 2:24:59 | ||
439 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +4:27:41 | Sven Anders Olsson | 2:52:22 | ||
440 | IK Kronan (500) | +4:28:08 | Stefan Storvall | 2:19:54 | ||
441 | KeparDI (525) | +4:28:09 | Mikko Haikonen | 2:40:13 | ||
442 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +4:28:10 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:21:10 | ||
443 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +4:28:24 | Mika Ketola | 2:23:28 | ||
444 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +4:28:36 | Colm McMaby | 1:56:34 | ||
445 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +4:28:39 | Robert Amper | 2:15:54 | ||
446 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +4:28:41 | Jaakko Lumme | 2:19:05 | ||
447 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +4:28:53 | Marko Hämäläinen | 2:27:33 | ||
448 | MADROG (1531) | +4:29:20 | Simo Viitanen | 2:36:56 | ||
449 | SukK 83 (621) | +4:29:39 | Ville Tuppura | 2:12:44 | ||
450 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +4:29:40 | Kajsa Hammarström | 2:12:27 | ||
451 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +4:29:42 | Riku Kankkunen | 2:01:44 | ||
452 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +4:29:46 | Tapio Perttunen | 2:21:30 | ||
453 | SK100 (285) | +4:31:24 | Sergei Rjabshkin | 1:59:31 | ||
454 | Mile-Sport (576) | +4:31:40 | Sergey Malin | 2:28:02 | ||
455 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +4:31:52 | McSaltums Arnis | 2:19:26 | ||
456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +4:31:57 | Ilkka Malmi | 2:41:53 | ||
457 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +4:32:09 | Marcus Timgren | 2:30:08 | ||
458 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:32:33 | Jussi Kumpula | 2:00:20 | ||
459 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +4:32:49 | Janne Karhu | 2:32:42 | ||
460 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +4:32:56 | Ronny Nordgren | 2:40:34 | ||
461 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +4:33:19 | Riku Partanen | 2:35:28 | ||
462 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +4:33:23 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:21:56 | ||
463 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +4:34:08 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:12:23 | ||
464 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +4:34:14 | Antti Lassila | 2:37:55 | ||
465 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +4:35:02 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:03:55 | ||
466 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +4:35:16 | Oskari Marttila | 2:18:10 | ||
467 | Lynx 5 (816) | +4:35:26 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:51:55 | ||
468 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +4:35:32 | Eyal Heiman | 2:34:56 | ||
469 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +4:35:42 | Niko Hautala | 2:18:31 | ||
470 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +4:35:46 | Jussi Anttila | 2:33:50 | ||
471 | Rastipukit (509) | +4:36:02 | Lauri Inna | 2:18:54 | ||
472 | OK Skeidi (354) | +4:36:05 | Öyvind Flaatten | 2:13:19 | ||
473 | Settiäijät (573) | +4:36:09 | Andre Bruguiere | 2:43:58 | ||
474 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +4:36:42 | Viktor Tovesson | 2:10:16 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +4:36:53 | Ari Mustonen | 2:18:41 | ||
476 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +4:37:06 | Mikael Eklund | 3:12:10 | ||
477 | Omega 2 (471) | +4:38:04 | Alexander Zavialov | 2:56:13 | ||
478 | OC Toffee (414) | +4:38:11 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:27:12 | ||
479 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +4:38:19 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:46:53 | ||
480 | Aivan Sama (411) | +4:38:38 | Peter Lillqvist | 2:39:41 | ||
481 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +4:39:10 | Sami Tuominen | 2:15:54 | ||
482 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +4:39:11 | Juha Koski | 2:38:41 | ||
483 | Murut (438) | +4:39:34 | Tiina Haarlaa | 2:17:31 | ||
484 | Peab Seicon (519) | +4:39:41 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:38:12 | ||
485 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +4:39:41 | Tero Kemppi | 2:15:11 | ||
486 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +4:39:47 | Juuso Högblom | 2:18:05 | ||
487 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:39:49 | Urban Andre | 2:07:11 | ||
488 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +4:39:53 | Risto Huttunen | 2:39:01 | ||
489 | Solf IK (392) | +4:40:33 | Caj Snickars | 2:00:06 | ||
490 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +4:40:36 | Jari Mustajärvi | 2:18:54 | ||
491 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +4:40:36 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 2:45:50 | ||
492 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +4:41:14 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:57:01 | ||
493 | PaVi (783) | +4:41:52 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:23:21 | ||
494 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +4:42:07 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 3:06:25 | ||
495 | Riihon ukk (595) | +4:42:17 | Aapo Kässi | 2:18:18 | ||
496 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +4:42:40 | Emils Endele | 2:29:55 | ||
497 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:42:51 | Jaakko Leppänen | 2:09:37 | ||
498 | Downtown 65 (601) | +4:42:57 | Janne Nurmi | 2:19:23 | ||
499 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +4:43:01 | Joni Juva | 2:28:07 | ||
500 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:43:08 | Irita Pukite | 2:10:05 | ||
501 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +4:43:14 | Sakari Iskanius | 2:25:00 | ||
502 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +4:43:49 | Eero Koskivirta | 3:12:30 | ||
503 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:44:10 | Tauno Niemi | 2:10:37 | ||
504 | Socca (418) | +4:44:41 | Simo Miettinen | 2:35:02 | ||
505 | Interlopers (465) | +4:44:46 | Paul Caban | 2:50:29 | ||
506 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +4:44:52 | Antti Laakso | 2:39:47 | ||
507 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +4:45:20 | Sami Piira | 2:47:32 | ||
508 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +4:45:44 | Arto Tielinen | 2:17:10 | ||
509 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +4:45:53 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:40:40 | ||
510 | Veselava (587) | +4:46:15 | Ansis Actins | 2:10:58 | ||
511 | Epilän Esa (671) | +4:46:21 | Ola Ritala | 2:50:58 | ||
512 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:46:34 | Fredrik Broman | 2:12:30 | ||
513 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +4:47:30 | Markus Mononen | 2:34:56 | ||
514 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +4:47:37 | Heikki Norri | 2:20:50 | ||
515 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +4:48:30 | Doc Ruohonen | 2:24:14 | ||
516 | GNEIST (412) | +4:48:33 | Arne Knudsen | 2:19:45 | ||
517 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +4:48:38 | Niila Ahokas | 1:58:46 | ||
518 | Tuuripellet (771) | +4:48:39 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:20:16 | ||
519 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +4:49:32 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:33:22 | ||
520 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +4:50:22 | Anssi Laine | 2:32:48 | ||
521 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +4:50:33 | Rob Finch | 2:21:19 | ||
522 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +4:50:34 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:39:10 | ||
523 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +4:50:37 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:11:39 | ||
524 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +4:50:44 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:35:35 | ||
525 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +4:51:33 | Mika Lankinen | 2:12:45 | ||
526 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +4:51:36 | Tiina Isoniemi | 2:41:35 | ||
527 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +4:52:01 | Timo Isotalus | 2:28:54 | ||
528 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +4:52:02 | Petter Rönnlöf | 2:18:57 | ||
529 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +4:52:04 | Joona Rissanen | 2:40:00 | ||
530 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +4:52:34 | Marko Nisula | 2:05:43 | ||
531 | Beach Boys (624) | +4:52:36 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:09:42 | ||
532 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +4:52:46 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:25:23 | ||
533 | Enegia (921) | +4:53:08 | Juha Hietaoja | 2:15:31 | ||
534 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:53:12 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:18:13 | ||
535 | Wing OK (252) | +4:53:15 | Mikail Utkin | 3:11:59 | ||
536 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:53:36 | Esa Nenonen | 2:19:04 | ||
537 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +4:54:02 | Petri Koivula | 2:42:41 | ||
538 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:54:09 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 2:20:46 | ||
539 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +4:54:10 | Janne Vatanen | 2:51:09 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +4:54:22 | Jouni Salonen | 2:35:09 | ||
541 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +4:54:36 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:18:24 | ||
542 | Turengin RC (841) | +4:55:06 | Mikko Siren | 2:47:36 | ||
543 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +4:55:15 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:49:30 | ||
544 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:55:30 | Kerkko Visuri | 2:14:39 | ||
545 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +4:55:51 | Edijs Smits | 2:27:31 | ||
546 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +4:55:52 | Jussi Nokelainen | 2:14:13 | ||
547 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +4:56:09 | Arttu Munukka | 2:29:42 | ||
548 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:56:48 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 2:23:19 | ||
549 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +4:56:49 | Miina Kanko | 2:12:45 | ||
550 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +4:56:54 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:37:53 | ||
551 | Izhora (654) | +4:56:59 | Igor Pigarev | 2:18:05 | ||
552 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +4:57:16 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:35:37 | ||
553 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +4:57:56 | Ari Hämäläinen | 2:29:09 | ||
554 | PuTi (849) | +4:58:18 | Joonas Marjanen | 2:41:24 | ||
555 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +4:58:35 | Jurii Kashin | 2:22:56 | ||
556 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +4:58:46 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 2:39:58 | ||
557 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +4:58:55 | Reino Rastimäki | 2:21:38 | ||
558 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +4:59:19 | Juha Forsten | 2:40:52 | ||
559 | Rastitykki (1623) | +4:59:28 | Reima Harju | 2:45:34 | ||
560 | OK West (661) | +4:59:53 | Indrek Viikmaa | 2:49:22 | ||
561 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +4:59:57 | Lauri Kunnas | 2:38:01 | ||
562 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +5:00:01 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 2:38:17 | ||
563 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +5:00:15 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:59:43 | ||
564 | Fujitsu (931) | +5:00:45 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:22:39 | ||
565 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +5:01:06 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:24:33 | ||
566 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +5:01:12 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:12:51 | ||
567 | TosiMiehet (838) | +5:01:14 | Annika Viilo | 2:37:47 | ||
568 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +5:01:54 | Janne Filpus | 2:49:26 | ||
569 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +5:02:06 | Tero Nissilä | 2:20:00 | ||
570 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +5:02:23 | Kari Mattila | 2:41:29 | ||
571 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +5:02:36 | Janne Aaltonen | 2:43:01 | ||
572 | Nord West 3 (669) | +5:02:59 | ALEKSEI Ivanov | 2:39:37 | ||
573 | OC Puisto (579) | +5:03:25 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:39:59 | ||
574 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +5:03:52 | Petri Saalasti | 2:35:16 | ||
575 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +5:04:00 | Elias Liukka | 2:39:11 | ||
576 | OK Jorren (681) | +5:04:03 | Petter Danielsson | 2:39:59 | ||
577 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +5:04:27 | Petri Poromäki | 2:14:47 | ||
578 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +5:04:33 | Conny Aren | 2:19:01 | ||
579 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +5:04:40 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:38:26 | ||
580 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +5:04:41 | Mikko Laihinen | 2:17:23 | ||
581 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +5:04:54 | Atte Etula | 2:12:08 | ||
582 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +5:05:27 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 2:43:49 | ||
583 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +5:05:53 | Antti Myllärinen | 2:16:15 | ||
584 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +5:06:17 | Erik Åberg | 2:46:58 | ||
585 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +5:06:44 | Antti Virkajärvi | 2:37:39 | ||
586 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +5:06:52 | Berzins Normunds | 2:19:32 | ||
587 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +5:06:57 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 2:36:40 | ||
588 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +5:07:15 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:55:07 | ||
589 | Yukon (384) | +5:07:45 | Caelen McLean | 2:39:07 | ||
590 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +5:07:46 | Lasse Turppa | 2:22:26 | ||
591 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +5:08:24 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:46:40 | ||
592 | RC Eemeli (498) | +5:08:30 | Timo Reiman | 2:51:44 | ||
593 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +5:09:20 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:42:25 | ||
594 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +5:10:14 | Tuomas Asikainen | 2:58:51 | ||
595 | Need for speed (830) | +5:10:20 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:47:06 | ||
596 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +5:10:46 | Arto Niemi | 2:07:05 | ||
597 | IF Åland (366) | +5:10:52 | Matti Janlöv | 1:59:09 | ||
598 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +5:11:17 | Erno Koskenmäki | 2:43:32 | ||
599 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +5:11:22 | Santeri Lehtinen | 2:39:21 | ||
600 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +5:11:31 | Jukka Sakki | 2:42:58 | ||
601 | UNO SK (698) | +5:11:38 | Heikki Pesola | 2:35:31 | ||
602 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +5:11:42 | Sauli Konttila | 2:35:08 | ||
603 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +5:11:46 | Tapani Naakka | 2:15:59 | ||
604 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +5:12:00 | Helge Kopland | 2:39:51 | ||
605 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +5:12:14 | Mari Koivunen | 2:39:43 | ||
606 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +5:12:16 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:35:10 | ||
607 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +5:13:29 | Antti Kangas | 2:39:14 | ||
608 | Rakvere OK (265) | +5:13:45 | Kuno Rooba | 2:25:16 | ||
609 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +5:14:18 | Kalle Suvanto | 3:16:25 | ||
610 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +5:14:20 | Kari Lahti | 2:48:50 | ||
611 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +5:14:40 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:14:58 | ||
612 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +5:16:21 | Erno Toroi | 2:40:13 | ||
613 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +5:16:30 | Juha Kuusisto | 2:12:16 | ||
614 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +5:16:42 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:40:01 | ||
615 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +5:16:45 | Joni Nissinen | 2:53:24 | ||
616 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +5:16:59 | Toni Seppälä | 2:36:22 | ||
617 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +5:17:27 | Simo Puumalainen | 2:08:30 | ||
618 | Kerkesix (757) | +5:17:50 | Jussi Heikkola | 2:41:25 | ||
619 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +5:18:33 | Esko Pensas | 2:37:33 | ||
620 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +5:18:38 | Aivars Kaminskis | 3:09:08 | ||
621 | TT226 (972) | +5:19:00 | Marko Myllymäki | 3:00:34 | ||
622 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +5:19:01 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:38:50 | ||
623 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +5:19:13 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:58:43 | ||
624 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +5:20:41 | Arttu Heikkilä | 2:24:59 | ||
625 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +5:20:48 | Maciej Gedziorowski | 2:39:17 | ||
626 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +5:21:13 | Tapio Siren | 3:02:48 | ||
627 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +5:21:27 | Vidamantas Nakvosas | 2:36:26 | ||
628 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +5:21:38 | Sven Eriksson | 2:45:46 | ||
629 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +5:21:42 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:45:02 | ||
630 | Korven Honka (400) | +5:21:53 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 2:43:47 | ||
631 | Team Happonen (735) | +5:21:58 | Antti Hyttinen | 2:11:52 | ||
632 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +5:22:03 | Niko Paavola | 3:03:21 | ||
633 | Korpisoturit (917) | +5:22:13 | Tomi Suominen | 2:14:06 | ||
634 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +5:22:27 | Maiju Nurmela | 2:11:45 | ||
635 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +5:22:35 | Anssi Grekula | 3:00:27 | ||
636 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +5:22:35 | Mikko Hautala | 2:11:28 | ||
637 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +5:22:36 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:50:38 | ||
638 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +5:22:39 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:59:27 | ||
639 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +5:22:44 | Ken Erikson | 2:23:51 | ||
640 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +5:22:49 | Juha Pietarinen | 2:19:50 | ||
641 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +5:23:26 | Remo Fischer | 2:02:04 | ||
642 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +5:23:34 | Mikko Panula | 2:47:17 | ||
643 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +5:23:43 | Simeon Hyyppä | 3:00:20 | ||
644 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +5:23:48 | Hannu Hiltula | 2:28:03 | ||
645 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +5:23:59 | Mika Piha | 2:35:19 | ||
646 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +5:24:00 | Mats Hus | 2:16:04 | ||
647 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +5:24:07 | Mika Laurila | 2:41:42 | ||
648 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +5:25:12 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:36:48 | ||
649 | Joen Suunta (755) | +5:25:21 | Kari Parviainen | 2:16:08 | ||
650 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +5:25:57 | Sami Pirkkala | 3:03:59 | ||
651 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +5:26:38 | Kristian Sotti | 2:40:23 | ||
652 | Iisu (615) | +5:26:43 | Vesa Kemppainen | 2:16:19 | ||
653 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +5:26:46 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:20:20 | ||
654 | Paha Rasti (692) | +5:27:25 | Pete Mäkelä | 2:41:23 | ||
655 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +5:27:28 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 2:18:06 | ||
656 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +5:27:35 | Martti Kaksonen | 2:37:10 | ||
657 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +5:27:36 | Leo Poikolainen | 2:38:44 | ||
658 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +5:28:21 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:57:12 | ||
659 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +5:28:25 | Tuomas Aalto | 2:38:07 | ||
660 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +5:28:39 | Milla Mattila | 2:16:01 | ||
661 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +5:29:03 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:39:09 | ||
662 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +5:31:16 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:53:53 | ||
663 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +5:31:55 | Raivis Grivins | 2:37:27 | ||
664 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +5:32:02 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:37:00 | ||
665 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +5:32:17 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:48:39 | ||
666 | Luolamiehet (695) | +5:32:58 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:18:13 | ||
667 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +5:33:01 | Inge Hafstad | 2:56:00 | ||
668 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +5:33:09 | Mikko Reitti | 2:12:23 | ||
669 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +5:33:28 | Pertti Venäläinen | 2:10:53 | ||
670 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:33:40 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:55:59 | ||
671 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +5:33:47 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:33:49 | ||
672 | Bona Fide (895) | +5:33:59 | Ylo Viru | 2:55:12 | ||
673 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +5:34:03 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:37:33 | ||
674 | PK Racing Team (492) | +5:34:13 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:46:49 | ||
675 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +5:34:13 | Seppo Rantapuska | 2:38:55 | ||
676 | eLadies (879) | +5:34:48 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 2:37:37 | ||
677 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +5:34:54 | Mikko Heinänen | 3:16:31 | ||
678 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:35:41 | Juuso Joukas | 1:59:41 | ||
679 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +5:36:10 | Ari Haapalainen | 3:06:34 | ||
680 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +5:36:23 | Matti Säily | 2:37:29 | ||
681 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +5:36:32 | Mikko Toivonen | 2:21:48 | ||
682 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +5:36:52 | Kari Leinonen | 2:15:58 | ||
683 | OK77 3 (459) | +5:38:12 | Alexander Frey | 2:22:02 | ||
684 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +5:38:16 | Moa Kjellstrand | 2:16:14 | ||
685 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +5:38:22 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:34:01 | ||
686 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +5:38:28 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:21:58 | ||
687 | Navi 7 (1095) | +5:38:29 | Iiro Kurttila | 2:37:43 | ||
688 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +5:38:34 | Seppo Järvinen | 3:18:56 | ||
689 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +5:40:05 | Jouko Järnefelt | 2:06:28 | ||
690 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +5:40:31 | Antero Laiho | 2:25:12 | ||
691 | IF Minken (469) | +5:40:33 | Markus Nilsson | 2:17:16 | ||
692 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +5:40:55 | Arttu Yli-Pietilä | 2:16:00 | ||
693 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +5:41:06 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:47:56 | ||
694 | Hakuliset (630) | +5:41:35 | Jukka Hakulinen | 2:18:30 | ||
695 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +5:41:55 | Paavo Rasilainen | 3:09:11 | ||
696 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +5:42:10 | Dainis Krievins | 2:43:31 | ||
697 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +5:42:28 | Aleksander Gorbachev | 3:00:48 | ||
698 | Team Azure (882) | +5:42:33 | Juha Karppinen | 2:35:36 | ||
699 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +5:42:41 | Ville Leisti | 2:29:05 | ||
700 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +5:43:11 | Jan Boman | 2:41:51 | ||
701 | Herraseura (1377) | +5:43:12 | Antti Erola | 2:43:26 | ||
702 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +5:43:25 | Kari Leppänen | 2:46:34 | ||
703 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +5:43:52 | Timo Pietarinen | 2:21:48 | ||
704 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +5:43:54 | Matti Putkiranta | 2:39:10 | ||
705 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +5:44:17 | Ville Vento | 2:15:48 | ||
706 | John Deere (1357) | +5:44:25 | Heikki Yijälä | 2:21:41 | ||
707 | Turku Multisport (637) | +5:44:42 | Niilo Tarvajärvi | 2:15:59 | ||
708 | Team Tommila (1087) | +5:45:09 | Tapio Tommila | 3:03:15 | ||
709 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +5:45:20 | Jussi Kuoppala | 2:31:52 | ||
710 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +5:45:29 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:21:41 | ||
711 | Functio Laesa (853) | +5:45:53 | Heikki Kytö | 2:44:37 | ||
712 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +5:46:28 | Neea Kojola | 3:01:30 | ||
713 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +5:46:46 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 2:35:29 | ||
714 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +5:48:18 | Tuomas Rantala | 2:47:20 | ||
715 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +5:48:24 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 2:15:32 | ||
716 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +5:48:30 | Mika Nieminen | 2:34:51 | ||
717 | Malvik IL (646) | +5:48:47 | Lars Erik Strömsnes | 3:29:30 | ||
718 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +5:49:04 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:46:45 | ||
719 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +5:49:08 | Joonas Huuhko | 3:37:27 | ||
720 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +5:49:15 | Timo Ahonen | 3:00:38 | ||
721 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +5:49:16 | Tuomas Ranto | 2:38:20 | ||
722 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +5:49:34 | Urpo Heikkinen | 2:39:15 | ||
723 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +5:49:37 | Saku Puumala | 2:18:43 | ||
724 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +5:49:38 | Marko Pietari | 2:33:33 | ||
725 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +5:49:43 | Pertti Koskela | 2:38:02 | ||
726 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +5:49:57 | Jonas Furubacka | 2:22:50 | ||
727 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +5:50:02 | Matti Aronen | 3:01:35 | ||
728 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +5:50:11 | Pekka Lyytinen | 2:22:10 | ||
729 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:50:27 | Tuomas Johansson | 2:12:34 | ||
730 | Rastihaukat (704) | +5:51:29 | Niko Kivelä | 2:20:02 | ||
731 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +5:51:53 | Ari Hietanen | 2:45:46 | ||
732 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +5:52:08 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:45:25 | ||
733 | PYVMM (981) | +5:52:29 | Jukka Nurmi | 3:02:11 | ||
734 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:53:20 | Inka Koljonen | 2:20:17 | ||
735 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:53:21 | Markus Tylli | 2:15:49 | ||
736 | vATE kings (1180) | +5:53:25 | Antti Härkönen | 2:47:09 | ||
737 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +5:53:45 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:40:12 | ||
738 | Ark United (1331) | +5:54:04 | Ingo Pfeifer | 2:37:40 | ||
739 | Tornator (1471) | +5:54:36 | Antti Siirtola | 2:46:39 | ||
740 | NCS Sport (710) | +5:54:44 | Markku Vainikka | 2:23:51 | ||
741 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:55:02 | Magnus Hellström | 2:18:07 | ||
742 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:55:39 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:19:34 | ||
743 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +5:55:57 | Mikko Ketola | 2:24:36 | ||
744 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +5:57:01 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:42:04 | ||
745 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +5:57:07 | Simo Marila | 2:23:25 | ||
746 | Navi 4 (1148) | +5:57:38 | Jarmo Airosalo | 2:59:54 | ||
747 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +5:57:39 | Harri Pasanen | 3:14:31 | ||
748 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +5:58:04 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:40:57 | ||
749 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:58:22 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:00:05 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:59:02 | Panu Kangas | 2:23:23 | ||
751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +5:59:10 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 3:05:48 | ||
752 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +5:59:19 | Petri Töhönen | 2:38:40 | ||
753 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +5:59:41 | Matti Laukka | 2:28:36 | ||
754 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +6:00:05 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:40:46 | ||
755 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +6:00:18 | Jouni Haara | 2:38:12 | ||
756 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +6:00:24 | Hannu Teittinen | 2:20:14 | ||
757 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +6:00:29 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:37:52 | ||
758 | Valtra (1708) | +6:00:30 | Sami Mönttinen | 2:16:03 | ||
759 | VTT (992) | +6:00:47 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:39:47 | ||
760 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +6:01:37 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:46:42 | ||
761 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +6:01:52 | Teemu Suntio | 2:59:59 | ||
762 | Someron Esa (562) | +6:02:35 | Matti Reijola | 3:05:17 | ||
763 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +6:02:47 | Liu Xiao Ming | 2:43:52 | ||
764 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +6:02:57 | Matti Teerikangas | 2:26:37 | ||
765 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +6:03:04 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 2:47:02 | ||
766 | Ohta (1676) | +6:03:35 | Danila Shulenin | 2:31:53 | ||
767 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +6:03:56 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 2:16:10 | ||
768 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +6:04:24 | Mikko Niittoaho | 2:40:20 | ||
769 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +6:04:25 | Sami Hölttä | 2:42:53 | ||
770 | Harhaveikot (958) | +6:04:34 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:36:12 | ||
771 | PKMAAKK (971) | +6:04:52 | Mika Leinonen | 2:36:02 | ||
772 | Electrofit (1269) | +6:05:09 | Teuronen Ville | 2:42:37 | ||
773 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +6:05:16 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:27:35 | ||
774 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +6:05:33 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 2:45:15 | ||
775 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +6:06:14 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:38:23 | ||
776 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +6:06:29 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:39:09 | ||
777 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +6:07:00 | Jari Siukonen | 2:18:59 | ||
778 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +6:07:31 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 2:34:24 | ||
779 | Endurance (751) | +6:07:34 | Anni Toppila | 2:40:12 | ||
780 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +6:07:41 | Pasi Heikkinen | 2:25:39 | ||
781 | CLYDE (551) | +6:08:12 | Stephen Wilson | 2:45:18 | ||
782 | Turun Puristus (942) | +6:08:14 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 3:07:51 | ||
783 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +6:08:29 | Tommi Tuusa | 2:51:18 | ||
784 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +6:09:07 | Mikko Sorrela | 3:23:00 | ||
785 | Nabla (1204) | +6:09:18 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:39:12 | ||
786 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +6:09:21 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 2:58:07 | ||
787 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +6:09:23 | Arnis Klavins | 2:37:32 | ||
788 | Raision Kuula (913) | +6:09:42 | Jouni Hakala | 3:10:54 | ||
789 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +6:11:09 | Juhani Katko | 2:48:33 | ||
790 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +6:11:14 | Henri Äijö | 2:34:29 | ||
791 | Veikkaus (1022) | +6:11:43 | Harri Järvinen | 2:17:27 | ||
792 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +6:11:52 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 2:38:23 | ||
793 | Vänkypannu (799) | +6:12:02 | Teemu Partio | 3:12:42 | ||
794 | Neliveto (1234) | +6:12:25 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:46:32 | ||
795 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +6:12:47 | Harri Parkkinen | 2:18:01 | ||
796 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +6:12:58 | Krista Joona | 2:18:16 | ||
797 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +6:13:00 | Ville Pakkala | 2:35:09 | ||
798 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +6:13:15 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:50:05 | ||
799 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +6:13:37 | Pertti Oikarinen | 3:00:35 | ||
800 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +6:13:58 | Anna Voutilainen | 2:35:29 | ||
801 | Toiska (1320) | +6:14:52 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:42:51 | ||
802 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +6:14:57 | Miika Hynninen | 2:39:57 | ||
803 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +6:15:07 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:00:35 | ||
804 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +6:15:16 | Ulla Yrjölä | 2:52:54 | ||
805 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +6:15:24 | Rauli Helkkula | 2:54:22 | ||
806 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +6:15:28 | Harri Lehtimäki | 2:44:54 | ||
807 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +6:15:36 | Pauli Torri | 2:44:07 | ||
808 | Sweco (634) | +6:16:01 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 3:14:30 | ||
809 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +6:16:42 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:41:50 | ||
810 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +6:16:59 | Aapo Rainio | 2:54:19 | ||
811 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +6:17:31 | Antti Kalliomäki | 2:39:21 | ||
812 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +6:17:46 | Petri Ilola | 3:03:18 | ||
813 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +6:18:18 | Pasi Fränti | 2:19:10 | ||
814 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +6:18:47 | Olli Liinamaa | 2:48:07 | ||
815 | Köntit (1038) | +6:19:02 | Janne Kauhanen | 2:14:47 | ||
816 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +6:19:20 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:44:08 | ||
817 | Team Villisika (858) | +6:19:32 | Mikko Sartanen | 2:22:27 | ||
818 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +6:19:44 | Jussi Hietala | 2:27:34 | ||
819 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +6:19:46 | Emil Nordström | 2:16:16 | ||
820 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +6:19:54 | Petri Åberg | 2:59:30 | ||
821 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +6:20:17 | Johan Redtzer | 2:33:53 | ||
822 | Hal Bro (674) | +6:20:31 | Janne Seppä | 2:18:29 | ||
823 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +6:20:38 | Hannu Pienimäki | 3:15:50 | ||
824 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +6:20:46 | Hannu Heiskanen | 3:06:40 | ||
825 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +6:21:09 | Mikko Kahlos | 2:40:54 | ||
826 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +6:21:10 | Nikolai Muurman | 2:46:46 | ||
827 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +6:21:14 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 2:45:19 | ||
828 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +6:21:28 | Niko Lindberg | 2:38:57 | ||
829 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +6:21:31 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:45:43 | ||
830 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +6:21:38 | Indrek Kuusk | 3:23:15 | ||
831 | OK77 6 (782) | +6:22:10 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 2:18:32 | ||
832 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +6:22:29 | Äijälä Tapani | 2:12:56 | ||
833 | Team Keisanen (974) | +6:23:21 | Olli Keisanen | 3:03:27 | ||
834 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +6:24:30 | Juha Kauppi | 2:56:14 | ||
835 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +6:25:16 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:17:53 | ||
836 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +6:25:41 | Christoffer Granholm | 2:39:14 | ||
837 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +6:26:26 | Tuomas Vähämaa | 3:09:05 | ||
838 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +6:27:27 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:47:53 | ||
839 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +6:27:34 | Tore Sandem | 2:54:20 | ||
840 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +6:27:49 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | 2:47:49 | ||
841 | SCA Finland (1131) | +6:27:51 | Riku Hälli | 3:38:47 | ||
842 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +6:27:51 | Pekka Liukkala | 3:10:10 | ||
843 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +6:27:55 | Ilpo Hiltunen | 3:16:33 | ||
844 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +6:28:32 | Antti Vainio | 2:18:50 | ||
845 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +6:29:00 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:36:33 | ||
846 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +6:29:00 | Tapani Partanen | 2:37:42 | ||
847 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +6:29:03 | Slav Ilchenko | 2:37:31 | ||
848 | OP (1666) | +6:29:15 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 2:57:24 | ||
849 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +6:29:24 | Ensio Ovaska | 2:24:18 | ||
850 | IPRn naiset (909) | +6:29:38 | Janika Puikkonen | 2:27:30 | ||
851 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +6:29:44 | Jari Lassila | 3:36:42 | ||
852 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +6:30:08 | Kim Seppänen | 2:19:23 | ||
853 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +6:30:10 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:35:39 | ||
854 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +6:30:39 | Markku Nikki | 2:38:10 | ||
855 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +6:30:53 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 2:08:11 | ||
856 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +6:31:24 | Tuomas Autio | 2:16:01 | ||
857 | OK77 5 (1020) | +6:31:54 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:41:02 | ||
858 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +6:31:57 | Erkki Häkkinen | 2:51:29 | ||
859 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +6:31:58 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 3:38:13 | ||
860 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +6:32:21 | Gustav Hilden | 2:58:22 | ||
861 | Konserni (1336) | +6:32:22 | Luolila Eemeli | 2:54:32 | ||
862 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +6:32:23 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:37:12 | ||
863 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +6:32:33 | Panu Ovaska | 2:55:44 | ||
864 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +6:32:33 | Auli Packalen | 2:44:30 | ||
865 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +6:32:36 | Arto Voutilainen | 2:41:11 | ||
866 | SK Samperi (1029) | +6:32:36 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:37:53 | ||
867 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +6:32:40 | Aino Saranko | 3:02:34 | ||
868 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +6:32:42 | Pauli Syrjälä | 3:02:29 | ||
869 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +6:33:24 | Vesa Rantala | 2:38:11 | ||
870 | OC Harharetki (815) | +6:33:30 | Ville Helenius | 2:18:21 | ||
871 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +6:33:34 | Janne Lahtonen | 2:59:09 | ||
872 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +6:33:39 | Janne Härkönen | 2:51:11 | ||
873 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +6:35:09 | Antti Ridanpää | 3:06:58 | ||
874 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +6:35:21 | Mika Maaninka | 2:19:08 | ||
875 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +6:35:36 | Miro Saari | 3:00:01 | ||
876 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +6:35:44 | Jari Lappalainen | 2:17:18 | ||
877 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +6:35:59 | Juhani Luoma | 3:02:02 | ||
878 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +6:36:29 | Jussi Ruokonen | 2:37:31 | ||
879 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +6:36:39 | Edmunds Dremakovs | 2:45:20 | ||
880 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +6:37:01 | Jari Parkkonen | 3:15:40 | ||
881 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +6:37:04 | Antti Merisalo | 2:36:43 | ||
882 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +6:37:06 | Anna Serrallonga Arques | 2:12:50 | ||
883 | OP 2 (1672) | +6:37:32 | Antti Jussila | 3:05:21 | ||
884 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +6:37:34 | Arto Sakko | 2:45:28 | ||
885 | Stronger Together (1321) | +6:37:43 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 2:39:40 | ||
886 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +6:37:49 | Arto Vesterbacka | 3:12:16 | ||
887 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +6:38:08 | Timo Sihvonen | 3:00:16 | ||
888 | SK Salla (1258) | +6:38:08 | Ville Matikkala | 2:39:30 | ||
889 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +6:38:35 | Mika Itäpilke | 3:00:24 | ||
890 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +6:38:56 | Jouko Järvinen | 2:46:32 | ||
891 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +6:39:17 | Marko Hietanen | 2:39:56 | ||
892 | Otava (522) | +6:39:21 | Mortti Lehtonen | 3:06:21 | ||
893 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +6:39:57 | Timo Rauhansalo | 2:49:34 | ||
894 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +6:40:11 | Lok Hin Ma | 2:18:40 | ||
895 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +6:40:26 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 3:34:52 | ||
896 | Turska (939) | +6:40:42 | Jussi Koskela | 2:52:17 | ||
897 | RaTro (1312) | +6:40:43 | Lauri Lappalainen | 3:01:00 | ||
898 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +6:40:54 | Mikko Roininen | 2:34:36 | ||
899 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +6:41:16 | Olli Manninen | 3:01:50 | ||
900 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +6:41:19 | Olli Kuokka | 2:40:10 | ||
901 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +6:41:45 | Iiro Immonen | 2:37:19 | ||
902 | Thinkers (881) | +6:42:13 | Olli Makkonen | 2:36:36 | ||
903 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +6:42:25 | Matti Hakamäki | 2:38:59 | ||
904 | Kananpojat (839) | +6:42:36 | Eetu Kyckling | 3:38:44 | ||
905 | B-Tiimi (991) | +6:43:08 | Tero Toikka | 2:49:34 | ||
906 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +6:44:01 | Petri Väliharju | 2:45:40 | ||
907 | TP Industrials (1082) | +6:44:33 | Lasse Härkönen | 2:17:14 | ||
908 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +6:44:38 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 2:38:24 | ||
909 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +6:45:23 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:31:09 | ||
910 | Tukes (784) | +6:45:27 | Johanna Kiiski | 2:28:12 | ||
911 | Varnitsa (1032) | +6:45:35 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 2:41:09 | ||
912 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +6:45:37 | Joona Miettinen | 2:57:25 | ||
913 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +6:45:58 | Outi Varvikko | 3:15:58 | ||
914 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +6:46:31 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:59:55 | ||
915 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +6:46:40 | Kari Virtanen | 2:40:00 | ||
916 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +6:47:09 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:47:09 | ||
917 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +6:47:30 | Juho Ruuttula | 2:34:54 | ||
918 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +6:47:43 | Matti Taskinen | 2:50:53 | ||
919 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +6:48:05 | Juho Ajo | 3:01:37 | ||
920 | 2Einsteins (977) | +6:48:27 | Jari Salmela | 2:30:46 | ||
921 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +6:48:42 | Tapio Jaatinen | 3:18:21 | ||
922 | Navi 8 (929) | +6:48:49 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:19:47 | ||
923 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +6:49:24 | edvin hepokangas | 3:01:32 | ||
924 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +6:49:54 | Mika Keronen | 2:22:58 | ||
925 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +6:49:58 | Timo Rapakko | 2:48:50 | ||
926 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +6:50:03 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:24:44 | ||
927 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +6:51:12 | Micke Bondas | 3:37:29 | ||
928 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +6:51:21 | Teppo Karjalainen | 2:23:22 | ||
929 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +6:51:54 | Vesa Tervo | 3:00:42 | ||
930 | Ericsson SK (999) | +6:52:03 | Antti Miettinen | 2:33:29 | ||
931 | Atria (924) | +6:52:30 | Aapo Linjala | 2:47:00 | ||
932 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +6:52:33 | Miika Karppinen | 2:39:24 | ||
933 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +6:52:48 | Marko Parikka | 2:38:06 | ||
934 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +6:53:08 | Eero Martikainen | 2:48:17 | ||
935 | Firstbeat (791) | +6:53:47 | Anders Järnderoth | 2:47:27 | ||
936 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +6:53:53 | Eero Raun | 2:35:40 | ||
937 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +6:53:57 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:52:28 | ||
938 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +6:54:08 | Hannu Kohvakka | 3:29:29 | ||
939 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +6:54:19 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:39:46 | ||
940 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +6:54:43 | Kari Wuolijoki | 3:11:11 | ||
941 | FTA (679) | +6:54:59 | Pirkka Ojala | 4:15:57 | ||
942 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +6:54:59 | Thomas Borne | 3:00:59 | ||
943 | Kotipojat (963) | +6:55:01 | Jouko Virta | 2:34:11 | ||
944 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +6:55:59 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:43:40 | ||
945 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +6:56:01 | Henry Helle | 2:36:26 | ||
946 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +6:56:38 | Lauri Tolonen | 2:48:30 | ||
947 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +6:56:56 | Andreas Hatakka | 2:39:53 | ||
948 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +6:57:28 | Mika Kurkilahti | 3:05:13 | ||
949 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +6:57:41 | Jukka Halme | 2:45:49 | ||
950 | Päälliköt (1410) | +6:57:57 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 2:40:31 | ||
951 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +6:58:27 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:18:42 | ||
952 | AC Harharetki (997) | +6:58:32 | Jari Ruokonen | 2:51:16 | ||
953 | Metos (1166) | +6:59:22 | Antti Myllys | 2:45:49 | ||
954 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +6:59:49 | Sergey Utkin | 3:29:12 | ||
955 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +7:00:03 | Jussi Kölli | 2:41:26 | ||
956 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +7:00:08 | Tom Toivonen | 3:06:01 | ||
957 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +7:00:11 | Andrei Razmetov | 2:48:56 | ||
958 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +7:00:21 | Jukka Nikkari | 3:07:06 | ||
959 | IK Örnen (777) | +7:00:46 | Iiro Linko | 2:16:41 | ||
960 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +7:01:19 | Antti Pylkkänen | 2:47:14 | ||
961 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +7:01:32 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:46:57 | ||
962 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +7:01:36 | Tapani Heikkilä | 2:36:34 | ||
963 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +7:02:58 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:32:16 | ||
964 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +7:03:14 | Pertti Keskelä | 2:38:58 | ||
965 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +7:03:59 | Juha Virtanen | 2:37:34 | ||
966 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +7:04:33 | Ilari Grönholm | 3:06:33 | ||
967 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +7:04:54 | Keijo Viilo | 2:46:37 | ||
968 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +7:04:56 | Geir Björlo | 3:00:07 | ||
969 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +7:05:46 | Teemu Toivonen | 3:00:49 | ||
970 | Maasillat (1109) | +7:06:19 | Lauri Maasilta | 3:28:40 | ||
971 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +7:06:22 | Ari Kolehmainen | 3:28:42 | ||
972 | HRUP (1304) | +7:06:24 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:46:58 | ||
973 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +7:06:38 | Paula Porkka | 2:38:13 | ||
974 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +7:06:40 | Reima Pätsi | 3:00:59 | ||
975 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +7:06:48 | Tiina Pyttynen | 3:07:09 | ||
976 | Eränaali (1597) | +7:08:29 | Juhani Kirma | 3:02:59 | ||
977 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +7:08:50 | Tomi Salminen | 3:18:56 | ||
978 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +7:08:55 | Jonne Maunu | 2:33:20 | ||
979 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +7:09:02 | Juhani Ikola | 2:40:02 | ||
980 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +7:09:28 | Lauri Sihvo | 3:03:58 | ||
981 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +7:09:35 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:37:44 | ||
982 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +7:09:59 | Juho Kinnunen | 2:46:17 | ||
983 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +7:10:07 | Ossi Porri | 2:18:58 | ||
984 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +7:10:09 | Jukka Hakuni | 2:38:02 | ||
985 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +7:10:51 | Jussi Broberg | 2:47:47 | ||
986 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +7:10:56 | Harri Kaipainen | 2:38:19 | ||
987 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +7:12:26 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 3:19:23 | ||
988 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +7:12:26 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:43:16 | ||
989 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +7:12:31 | Kari Mamia | 3:03:21 | ||
990 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +7:13:40 | Anni Ruostekoski | 3:00:26 | ||
991 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +7:14:21 | Tiina Väre | 2:14:01 | ||
992 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +7:14:39 | Petteri Heinonen | 2:18:24 | ||
993 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +7:14:45 | Joel Siikanen | 3:00:22 | ||
994 | Palo-88 (1074) | +7:15:05 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 2:31:16 | ||
995 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +7:15:19 | Jon Skriubakken | 2:38:09 | ||
996 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +7:15:24 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:55:07 | ||
997 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +7:15:25 | Ville Säde | 2:41:27 | ||
998 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +7:15:31 | Visa Paajanen | 3:03:52 | ||
999 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +7:16:08 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:42:53 | ||
1000 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +7:16:45 | Tapio Viita-aho | 3:58:10 | ||
1001 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +7:17:10 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:43:29 | ||
1002 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +7:17:18 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:50:35 | ||
1003 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +7:17:30 | Marko Isoaho | 2:35:34 | ||
1004 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +7:18:10 | Antti Patjas | 2:37:25 | ||
1005 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +7:18:22 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:49:04 | ||
1006 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +7:18:44 | Kimmo Kopra | 2:37:41 | ||
1007 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +7:19:36 | Juha Paukkeri | 2:14:06 | ||
1008 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +7:19:39 | Mikko Leppävuori | 3:26:01 | ||
1009 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +7:19:47 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:19:37 | ||
1010 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +7:20:38 | Herman Lange | 2:55:48 | ||
1011 | ÅF (1249) | +7:20:38 | Leo Romana | 2:51:43 | ||
1012 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +7:20:54 | Antti Karru | 3:01:53 | ||
1013 | Navi 9 (933) | +7:22:04 | Niika Hämäläinen | 2:36:59 | ||
1014 | OK-SYD (502) | +7:22:17 | John Bargmeyer | 2:48:24 | ||
1015 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +7:22:33 | Mikael Porthin | 3:35:15 | ||
1016 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +7:22:56 | Arto Kastman | 2:33:25 | ||
1017 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +7:23:41 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:30:36 | ||
1018 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +7:24:08 | Ari Peltola | 2:15:46 | ||
1019 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +7:24:12 | Olli Hämäläinen | 3:13:50 | ||
1020 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +7:24:17 | Thomas Knutar | 3:11:59 | ||
1021 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +7:24:28 | Arto Yliselä | 3:46:16 | ||
1022 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +7:24:44 | ville ahvonen | 3:25:39 | ||
1023 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +7:25:19 | Kari Heinonen | 2:41:33 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +7:25:20 | Ari Pukki | 2:51:30 | ||
1025 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +7:25:29 | Ari Rantala | 3:15:30 | ||
1026 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +7:25:29 | Jouko Kukkonen | 2:58:29 | ||
1027 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +7:25:55 | Sander Tomson | 3:09:15 | ||
1028 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +7:26:10 | Tuisku Lindberg | 3:14:11 | ||
1029 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +7:26:33 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 4:03:56 | ||
1030 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +7:27:38 | Timo Tolonen | 2:35:00 | ||
1031 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +7:28:15 | Reinhard Lenz | 3:02:35 | ||
1032 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +7:28:33 | Mikko Eronen | 3:32:34 | ||
1033 | Oscar Software (1246) | +7:28:54 | Mika Parjanen | 2:34:59 | ||
1034 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +7:29:25 | Jyri Lehto | 2:50:36 | ||
1035 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +7:29:28 | Tapio Lepikkö | 2:52:58 | ||
1036 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +7:29:55 | Thomas Olsson | 2:48:02 | ||
1037 | Futurice (1093) | +7:29:56 | Petri Nikkanen | 3:46:27 | ||
1038 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +7:31:00 | Kari Mastokangas | 3:00:58 | ||
1039 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +7:32:13 | Matti Teittinen | 2:42:51 | ||
1040 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +7:32:37 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:22:15 | ||
1041 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +7:32:44 | Riku Heikkilä | 2:35:17 | ||
1042 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +7:32:57 | Janne Virkki | 2:15:50 | ||
1043 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +7:33:09 | Sampsa Eloranta | 3:25:23 | ||
1044 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +7:33:49 | Arto Nummela | 3:25:23 | ||
1045 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +7:34:46 | Jukka Rannisto | 3:01:44 | ||
1046 | Cage (1478) | +7:35:24 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 3:12:55 | ||
1047 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +7:36:22 | Erkki Tamminen | 3:05:10 | ||
1048 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +7:36:30 | Patrick Kåla | 2:39:34 | ||
1049 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +7:36:34 | Ville Virta | 2:19:57 | ||
1050 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +7:36:38 | Ari Kankkunen | 2:59:08 | ||
1051 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +7:36:43 | Tuomas Maisala | 2:22:35 | ||
1052 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +7:36:58 | Lauri Sumanen | 2:39:55 | ||
1053 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +7:36:58 | Severi Oripelto | 2:12:00 | ||
1054 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +7:37:15 | Asko Juvonen | 3:25:31 | ||
1055 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +7:38:00 | Marko Siira | 2:44:55 | ||
1056 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +7:38:28 | Timo Lehto | 3:05:40 | ||
1057 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +7:39:25 | Seppo Piirainen | 3:46:40 | ||
1058 | Ajolinja (966) | +7:39:36 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:53:47 | ||
1059 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +7:40:19 | Mikko Lahti | 2:54:55 | ||
1060 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +7:40:24 | Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila | 2:54:09 | ||
1061 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +7:40:36 | Kalle Aspelund | 2:26:13 | ||
1062 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +7:40:40 | Urho Sivonen | 3:01:34 | ||
1063 | Datactica (1406) | +7:40:45 | Tuomas Virtanen | 2:36:39 | ||
1064 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +7:41:10 | Timo Väkeväinen | 2:54:42 | ||
1065 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +7:41:34 | Juhani Ruusuvirta | 3:13:07 | ||
1066 | Team SOSE (1432) | +7:41:43 | Tommi Wallenius | 3:01:21 | ||
1067 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +7:41:52 | Jari Leskinen | 4:36:06 | ||
1068 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +7:42:13 | Tuomas Sorsa | 3:18:20 | ||
1069 | Tamrock (1162) | +7:42:42 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:40:57 | ||
1070 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +7:42:46 | Aino Leppänen | 2:46:05 | ||
1071 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +7:43:04 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 3:27:29 | ||
1072 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +7:43:53 | Kirsti Ilomäki | 3:01:39 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +7:44:02 | Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka | 2:45:25 | ||
1074 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +7:44:12 | Tuomas Meurman | 3:14:38 | ||
1075 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +7:44:27 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 3:33:18 | ||
1076 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +7:44:37 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 3:12:08 | ||
1077 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +7:45:05 | Tuomas Multala | 3:07:43 | ||
1078 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +7:45:35 | Matti Toppari | 3:29:22 | ||
1079 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +7:45:37 | Harri Heikkinen | 2:17:04 | ||
1080 | Aron Haka (961) | +7:45:54 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:46:13 | ||
1081 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +7:45:58 | Robert Andersson | 2:13:41 | ||
1082 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +7:46:06 | Antti Tikka | 2:53:41 | ||
1083 | TP Gourp (1252) | +7:48:09 | Jouni Sormunen | 2:59:14 | ||
1084 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +7:48:14 | Petteri Iivonen | 2:48:55 | ||
1085 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +7:49:03 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 2:43:40 | ||
1086 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +7:49:22 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:38:27 | ||
1087 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +7:49:41 | Kai Nurmi | 3:30:40 | ||
1088 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +7:50:24 | Atte Koljonen | 2:41:45 | ||
1089 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +7:51:05 | Henri Pohjalainen | 2:39:51 | ||
1090 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +7:51:07 | Samuli Murtonen | 3:26:02 | ||
1091 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +7:51:25 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | 4:03:39 | ||
1092 | Kops (826) | +7:51:28 | Lasse Hakala | 2:36:44 | ||
1093 | Contact force (1431) | +7:51:58 | Kari Seitz | 2:39:23 | ||
1094 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +7:53:31 | Riku Levälehto | 2:15:58 | ||
1095 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +7:54:21 | Perttu Silvola | 3:16:01 | ||
1096 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +7:55:00 | Heini Saarimäki | 3:14:40 | ||
1097 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +7:55:18 | Mikko Ylilauri | 2:40:44 | ||
1098 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +7:55:24 | Kari Pajunen | 2:47:43 | ||
1099 | CSC (1255) | +7:55:34 | Ville Savolainen | 2:55:31 | ||
1100 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +7:55:48 | Risto Setälä | 4:11:03 | ||
1101 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +7:56:14 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 2:17:14 | ||
1102 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +7:56:20 | Kimmo Tikka | 3:07:19 | ||
1103 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +7:56:21 | Pasi Viberg | 3:16:13 | ||
1104 | WIO Team (1330) | +7:56:36 | Tapio Siik | 2:55:42 | ||
1105 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +7:56:41 | Pekka Kinnunen | 2:44:27 | ||
1106 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +7:57:15 | Mikko Ahtinen | 3:11:07 | ||
1107 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +7:57:15 | Jani Markkanen | 3:02:32 | ||
1108 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +7:57:17 | Olli Kytömäki | 3:32:31 | ||
1109 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +7:57:26 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:40:29 | ||
1110 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +7:57:35 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:38:51 | ||
1111 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +7:58:07 | Eetu Soukkio | 3:05:12 | ||
1112 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +7:58:44 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 3:03:17 | ||
1113 | Korona (1302) | +7:59:59 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:55:19 | ||
1114 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +8:00:31 | Tommi Ojala | 3:30:46 | ||
1115 | Dirty Seven (925) | +8:01:29 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 3:36:34 | ||
1116 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +8:01:45 | Juho Nyholm | 3:00:56 | ||
1117 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +8:02:47 | Ketola Timo | 3:12:25 | ||
1118 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +8:03:05 | Jerry Aunula | 3:15:41 | ||
1119 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +8:03:10 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 2:46:04 | ||
1120 | Dentina (1574) | +8:03:48 | Olli Siirola | 3:49:09 | ||
1121 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +8:04:18 | Ari Stigell | 3:36:39 | ||
1122 | Kanuuna (823) | +8:04:26 | Sami Ahonen | 4:28:04 | ||
1123 | INUS (1181) | +8:04:40 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:50:04 | ||
1124 | Cadpool (1294) | +8:06:17 | Aarno Alanko | 2:38:54 | ||
1125 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +8:06:55 | Jukka Kettunen | 2:38:51 | ||
1126 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +8:07:19 | Antti Vesterinen | 3:17:01 | ||
1127 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +8:07:24 | Kimmo Arovirta | 3:09:01 | ||
1128 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +8:08:24 | Paula Porkka | 2:38:47 | ||
1129 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +8:09:50 | Mikko Kalajoki | 3:06:20 | ||
1130 | Tieto (1633) | +8:10:13 | Pasi Kontio | 3:20:03 | ||
1131 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +8:10:45 | Arto Laaksonen | 3:30:05 | ||
1132 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +8:11:09 | Markus Hytönen | 3:35:38 | ||
1133 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +8:11:14 | Eetu Hyyppä | 2:51:35 | ||
1134 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +8:11:20 | Matti Kimonen | 3:16:42 | ||
1135 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +8:12:20 | Mika Nurminen | 3:52:22 | ||
1136 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +8:12:35 | Mikko Leppähaara | 4:20:23 | ||
1137 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +8:13:42 | Unto Eskelinen | 3:46:00 | ||
1138 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +8:14:36 | Ville Suomala | 2:21:36 | ||
1139 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +8:14:50 | Jussi Hellström | 3:05:16 | ||
1140 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +8:15:19 | Harri Luhtanen | 3:04:13 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +8:18:04 | Veikko Tiainen | 4:04:04 | ||
1142 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +8:18:40 | Marko Ukkola | 2:47:01 | ||
1143 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +8:18:45 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:51:28 | ||
1144 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +8:18:48 | Olavi Lammassaari | 3:28:52 | ||
1145 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +8:20:44 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:35:12 | ||
1146 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +8:20:55 | Tomi Asikainen | 3:02:47 | ||
1147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +8:21:17 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 3:20:55 | ||
1148 | Sulzer (1658) | +8:22:31 | Edward Paro | 2:16:33 | ||
1149 | Lounapartio (1275) | +8:23:24 | Arttu Arponen | 2:55:10 | ||
1150 | Rastisudit (1305) | +8:23:33 | Jussi Kivioja | 2:20:28 | ||
1151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +8:23:47 | Seppo Krook | 3:05:09 | ||
1152 | OpusCapita (959) | +8:24:41 | Janne Tikkakoski | 2:45:14 | ||
1153 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +8:25:04 | Ojars Millers | 3:04:40 | ||
1154 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +8:25:37 | Alexander Pullinen | 3:07:54 | ||
1155 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +8:26:15 | Antti Tapiola | 3:15:27 | ||
1156 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +8:27:48 | Lauri Joensivu | 2:39:36 | ||
1157 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +8:27:57 | Sami Naatula | 2:38:31 | ||
1158 | Surut (1409) | +8:27:57 | Jari Latvala | 3:47:35 | ||
1159 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +8:27:58 | Anssi Raittila | 2:09:42 | ||
1160 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +8:27:59 | Arto Sinikangas | 2:53:47 | ||
1161 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +8:28:51 | Jari Räisänen | 3:08:50 | ||
1162 | TERO (1337) | +8:29:21 | Ylisipola Jaakko | 3:02:29 | ||
1163 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +8:30:22 | DENIS MIKHAILOV | 2:49:10 | ||
1164 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +8:30:27 | Markus Vehkoja | 2:40:12 | ||
1165 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +8:31:05 | Gleb Sevastyanov | 2:45:05 | ||
1166 | Trafix (1437) | +8:31:10 | Matias Jurvanen | 3:23:07 | ||
1167 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +8:32:00 | Christian Borgman | 2:38:49 | ||
1168 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +8:33:17 | Jukka Saari | 3:47:29 | ||
1169 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +8:35:27 | Timo Väre | 3:01:43 | ||
1170 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +8:36:20 | Juha Rikkinen | 3:15:43 | ||
1171 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +8:37:14 | Outi Marttila | 2:25:46 | ||
1172 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +8:38:42 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:44:31 | ||
1173 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +8:38:57 | Mika Manninen | 3:47:50 | ||
1174 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +8:39:17 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 3:19:44 | ||
1175 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +8:39:36 | Jorma Lastunen | 4:08:50 | ||
1176 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +8:39:43 | Jarmo Viirto | 3:05:07 | ||
1177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +8:39:57 | Matti Henriksson | 3:50:06 | ||
1178 | Valio (1539) | +8:40:00 | Mikael Wathen | 3:50:23 | ||
1179 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +8:40:59 | Jeremias Sihvonen | 2:28:01 | ||
1180 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +8:41:18 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 3:13:41 | ||
1181 | Vaadin (1348) | +8:41:31 | Fredrik Rönnlund | 3:06:39 | ||
1182 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +8:43:02 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 3:20:47 | ||
1183 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +8:43:11 | Heidi Salonen | 2:14:02 | ||
1184 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +8:43:30 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:41:48 | ||
1185 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +8:43:42 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:42:39 | ||
1186 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +8:43:56 | Antti Erämaja | 2:42:31 | ||
1187 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +8:44:31 | Jari Friman | 3:00:55 | ||
1188 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +8:44:52 | Piia Vuorinen | 3:16:58 | ||
1189 | London Lords (1171) | +8:45:35 | Dmitry Ushakov | 3:01:37 | ||
1190 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +8:47:22 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:40:15 | ||
1191 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +8:47:25 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:48:36 | ||
1192 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +8:48:23 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:40:08 | ||
1193 | Eräs seura (1274) | +8:49:31 | Marko Haanpää | 3:46:34 | ||
1194 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:49:44 | Ali Korhonen | 2:26:13 | ||
1195 | LKS dexter (1435) | +8:49:48 | Iina Elfving | 3:02:33 | ||
1196 | Digita (1421) | +8:49:57 | Tuomas Suni | 2:48:30 | ||
1197 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +8:50:04 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 3:38:45 | ||
1198 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +8:50:23 | Tommi Himberg | 3:35:16 | ||
1199 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +8:50:28 | Osku Hämäläinen | 4:03:51 | ||
1200 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +8:52:02 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:47:10 | ||
1201 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +8:52:18 | Tomi Aalto | 3:20:44 | ||
1202 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +8:52:55 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 3:04:04 | ||
1203 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +8:52:56 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 3:06:34 | ||
1204 | OK Susi (1278) | +8:53:01 | Jukka Hult | 3:10:42 | ||
1205 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +8:53:01 | Jon Scherf | 2:53:26 | ||
1206 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +8:53:27 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:46:37 | ||
1207 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +8:54:36 | Ville Laine | 2:41:47 | ||
1208 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +8:54:40 | Timo Rötkö | 3:16:12 | ||
1209 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +8:55:18 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:46:15 | ||
1210 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +8:55:25 | Ossi Rautio | 2:44:29 | ||
1211 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +8:55:51 | Tomi Lounio | 3:44:56 | ||
1212 | ABB SK (1345) | +8:56:31 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:52:09 | ||
1213 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:57:11 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:55:41 | ||
1214 | CADS Team (1636) | +8:57:26 | Jukka Martama | 3:07:19 | ||
1215 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +8:57:42 | Topi Jokinen | 3:03:37 | ||
1216 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +8:58:12 | Mikko Porma | 3:23:28 | ||
1217 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:58:23 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:34:59 | ||
1218 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +9:01:06 | Arto Lepistö | 3:17:56 | ||
1219 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +9:03:07 | Pekka Rantanen | 3:34:37 | ||
1220 | Kompassibois (1498) | +9:03:19 | Kimmo Ahonen | 3:15:58 | ||
1221 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +9:03:24 | Ingvar Borg | 4:35:35 | ||
1222 | salparasti (1183) | +9:04:57 | Petteri Haapamäki | 4:12:21 | ||
1223 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +9:05:21 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:53:43 | ||
1224 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +9:05:40 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:47:29 | ||
1225 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +9:06:24 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:38:21 | ||
1226 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +9:06:47 | Henri Karvinen | 2:51:29 | ||
1227 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +9:09:22 | Henry Silvennoinen | 3:12:27 | ||
1228 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +9:10:04 | Ville Pakkanen | 2:45:21 | ||
1229 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +9:10:27 | Tero Järvinen | 2:38:34 | ||
1230 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +9:11:12 | Markku Räty | 2:43:05 | ||
1231 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +9:11:38 | Heikki Kultala | 2:11:43 | ||
1232 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +9:12:19 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:28:20 | ||
1233 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +9:12:30 | Esko Pirttimäki | 3:29:14 | ||
1234 | El Pioneros (1360) | +9:13:55 | Heikki Pautola | 3:48:15 | ||
1235 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +9:14:01 | Helle Emmi | 2:47:31 | ||
1236 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +9:14:32 | Ismo Mäkelä | 3:18:10 | ||
1237 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +9:14:39 | Taneli Sirola | 2:37:45 | ||
1238 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +9:17:55 | Ari Kyöstilä | 4:00:57 | ||
1239 | Metsään menee (1475) | +9:18:27 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:37:30 | ||
1240 | Team Supponen (1400) | +9:18:48 | Lauri Supponen | 2:43:28 | ||
1241 | Jucat Team (1391) | +9:19:25 | Matti Kangas | 3:15:32 | ||
1242 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +9:19:28 | Tuomas Mikkola | 4:00:07 | ||
1243 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +9:19:34 | Teppo Rasi | 3:35:16 | ||
1244 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +9:22:11 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:55:40 | ||
1245 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +9:24:08 | Oula Pulju | 3:26:03 | ||
1246 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +9:26:32 | Ari Vasara | 3:48:25 | ||
1247 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +9:30:18 | Raimo Maljanen | 4:26:05 | ||
1248 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +9:32:10 | Niclas Wickström | 3:36:01 | ||
1249 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +9:33:21 | Sarkku Liiri | 3:36:29 | ||
1250 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +9:34:38 | Mikko Alava | 3:03:57 | ||
1251 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +9:35:22 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 3:14:56 | ||
1252 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +9:36:10 | Sami Breilin | 3:16:42 | ||
1253 | Rejlers (1173) | +9:36:27 | Timo Holmberg | 3:36:42 | ||
1254 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +9:36:34 | Lotta Kuuteri | 3:16:53 | ||
1255 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +9:37:20 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:20:03 | ||
1256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +9:40:05 | Mikko Saleva | 4:26:05 | ||
1257 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +9:40:15 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:53:50 | ||
1258 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +9:40:23 | Jukka Povelainen | 2:47:33 | ||
1259 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +9:41:35 | Ville Porkka | 3:38:18 | ||
1260 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +9:44:17 | Juho Rutila | 3:43:21 | ||
1261 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +9:45:46 | Ruut Uusitalo | 2:37:49 | ||
1262 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +9:46:12 | Timo Mäyränpää | 5:35:45 | ||
1263 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +9:47:11 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:50:29 | ||
1264 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +9:49:15 | Janne Hokka | 2:43:31 | ||
1265 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +9:50:30 | Joona Ruissalo | 3:19:29 | ||
1266 | Messäntähen (1624) | +9:52:55 | Juha Korkeakangas | 4:26:25 | ||
1267 | Team Laardi (1335) | +9:53:06 | Sampo Haavasoja | 3:27:54 | ||
1268 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:53:16 | Markku Puumalainen | 2:36:24 | ||
1269 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +9:54:02 | Ari Naukkarinen | 3:37:12 | ||
1270 | Prihat (1441) | +9:58:09 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:44:05 | ||
1271 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +9:59:44 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:48:23 | ||
1272 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +10:00:01 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:51:05 | ||
1273 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +10:03:22 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:44:19 | ||
1274 | ME Pummit (1228) | +10:03:29 | Pertti Päkkilä | 3:36:45 | ||
1275 | LostBoys (1352) | +10:04:01 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:36:40 | ||
1276 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +10:04:45 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:29:56 | ||
1277 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +10:04:48 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 3:16:50 | ||
1278 | OC Tuska (1446) | +10:05:29 | Mika Heikkinen | 3:01:01 | ||
1279 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +10:06:54 | Lauri Tonteri | 3:03:26 | ||
1280 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +10:08:18 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 3:02:27 | ||
1281 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +10:11:00 | Joonas Hokka | 2:42:19 | ||
1282 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +10:11:13 | Timo Raudus | 3:01:20 | ||
1283 | Koskitukki (1523) | +10:11:49 | Antti Poikela | 3:05:11 | ||
1284 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +10:12:29 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 2:58:43 | ||
1285 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +10:16:46 | Markus Repo | 3:51:40 | ||
1286 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +10:19:29 | Arto Mähönen | 3:03:23 | ||
1287 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +10:20:18 | Niilo Vainikainen | 3:32:14 | ||
1288 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +10:20:59 | Markus Ritala | 2:33:33 | ||
1289 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +10:23:23 | Harri Niemi | 3:26:06 | ||
1290 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +10:25:01 | Tero Laine | 3:01:52 | ||
1291 | Vincit (819) | +10:25:04 | Jari van Wonterghem | 3:48:21 | ||
1292 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +10:25:40 | Tuomo Lyhty | 3:59:26 | ||
1293 | WillTri (1549) | +10:25:50 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:56:42 | ||
1294 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +10:25:59 | Simo Mutanen | 3:36:02 | ||
1295 | Skipoli (1419) | +10:26:26 | Juho Valli | 3:26:40 | ||
1296 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +10:29:27 | Matias Suonpää | 3:27:03 | ||
1297 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +10:30:27 | Jouni Aho | 2:40:25 | ||
1298 | IC Events (1503) | +10:30:38 | Harri Pärssinen | 2:46:08 | ||
1299 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +10:32:02 | Pekka Toivakka | 3:12:02 | ||
1300 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +10:32:15 | Markku Inkinen | 4:09:04 | ||
1301 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +10:33:13 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:19:28 | ||
1302 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +10:33:31 | Riku Tiusanen | 3:26:04 | ||
1303 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +10:33:45 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:36:30 | ||
1304 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +10:35:04 | Kari Halonen | 4:14:39 | ||
1305 | Team Allback (1298) | +10:35:17 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 3:13:54 | ||
1306 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +10:35:43 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:34:32 | ||
1307 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +10:36:24 | Janne Kuvaja | 5:34:53 | ||
1308 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +10:37:44 | Mikko Kuusio | 4:20:21 | ||
1309 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +10:38:11 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 2:58:29 | ||
1310 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +10:38:17 | Uniak Sukram | 2:38:03 | ||
1311 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +10:39:46 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 3:16:37 | ||
1312 | Karhukopla (1394) | +10:41:45 | Janne Asikainen | 4:32:40 | ||
1313 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +10:42:07 | Matti Sipilä | 3:50:18 | ||
1314 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +10:44:37 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:56:00 | ||
1315 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +10:45:35 | Sakari Hämynen | 3:23:53 | ||
1316 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +10:46:31 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:51:33 | ||
1317 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +10:48:47 | Ilkka Riikonen | 5:51:54 | ||
1318 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +10:50:38 | Veli Saarinen | 2:36:47 | ||
1319 | Onnella perille (1584) | +10:51:18 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 3:32:19 | ||
1320 | Team Armas (1362) | +10:56:05 | Seppo Korhonen | 3:39:21 | ||
1321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +10:56:46 | Simo Nieminen | 4:11:35 | ||
1322 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +10:58:53 | Kai Raikunen | 3:15:55 | ||
1323 | Pipelife (1507) | +11:01:59 | Marko Heikkinen | 4:03:02 | ||
1324 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +11:02:14 | Ulla Vilkman | 3:06:38 | ||
1325 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +11:03:51 | Jaakko Mäki | 3:03:58 | ||
1326 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +11:05:39 | Jani Taiminen | 3:12:45 | ||
1327 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +11:10:09 | Timo Valkola | 3:17:25 | ||
1328 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +11:14:59 | Oona Valkonen | 2:16:03 | ||
1329 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +11:16:00 | Niilo Hakunen | 2:42:25 | ||
1330 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +11:16:33 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:47:44 | ||
1331 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +11:17:15 | Oskari Värnö | 5:10:44 | ||
1332 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +11:19:21 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:37:50 | ||
1333 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +11:21:27 | Hannu Keskitalo | 3:11:09 | ||
1334 | Hintsanen (1480) | +11:29:06 | Mikko Ryytty | 3:13:43 | ||
1335 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +11:32:25 | Aki Häkämies | 3:35:25 | ||
1336 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +11:34:11 | Antti Virta | 3:09:07 | ||
1337 | Team HMR (1242) | +11:36:24 | Veikko Nokkala | 3:00:47 | ||
1338 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +11:37:58 | Asko Viitanen | 4:20:22 | ||
1339 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +11:39:02 | Mikko Heino | 2:35:19 | ||
1340 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +11:51:29 | Pertti Sillanpää | 3:00:29 | ||
1341 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +11:55:06 | Tauno Suominen | 3:03:36 | ||
1342 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +12:03:54 | Teemu Vainio | 3:35:52 | ||
1343 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +12:04:22 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 3:36:43 | ||
1344 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +12:21:39 | Matti Fält | 3:38:48 | ||
1345 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +12:24:10 | Aki Luntamo | 4:13:59 | ||
1346 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +12:28:05 | Juha Puhakka | 3:09:06 | ||
1347 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +12:33:21 | Harri Autero | 4:06:25 | ||
1348 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +12:33:43 | Mauri Poso | 3:48:02 | ||
1349 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +12:44:17 | M Laisi | 3:04:03 | ||
1350 | Net Man (1514) | +12:55:47 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 4:03:17 | ||
1351 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +13:10:19 | Jan Eriksson | 5:51:59 | ||
1352 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +13:19:43 | Henri Vainikainen | 3:32:16 | ||
1353 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +13:30:21 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:45:52 | ||
1354 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +13:31:19 | Juha Nissi | 4:11:08 | ||
1355 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +13:33:28 | Ville Erkkilä | 4:34:04 | ||
1356 | EläMys (1518) | +13:34:48 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 2:18:36 | ||
1357 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +13:50:04 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:48:04 | ||
1358 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +13:59:51 | Samuli Rantala | 3:16:51 | ||
1359 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +14:27:56 | Juha Tölli | 2:45:08 | ||
1360 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +15:35:23 | Juho Nurmi | 4:03:18 | ||
1361 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +18:58:53 | Tommi Järvelä | 4:34:19 | ||
1362 | Jarnat (1231) | +19:33:44 | Arto Pohjola | 5:10:36 |