1 | Koovee (9) | 7:53:43 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:23:19 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:50 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:20:28 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:44 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:21:25 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:23 | William Lind | 1:23:50 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:26 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:21:09 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:29 | Magne Dähli | 1:21:16 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +8:59 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:25:04 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +10:03 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:26:03 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +12:06 | Valentin Novikov | 1:25:42 | ||
10 | MS Parma (18) | +12:25 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:26:30 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +14:06 | Otto Simosas | 1:27:34 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +18:43 | Florian Howald | 1:25:01 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +21:12 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:27:35 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +21:51 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:28:12 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (24) | +23:57 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:24:15 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +24:06 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:27:11 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +25:37 | Emil Svensk | 1:26:08 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +28:30 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:26:52 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +28:34 | Miika Suominen | 1:27:36 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +28:42 | Håvard Haga | 1:26:53 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +29:34 | Johan Runesson | 1:25:27 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +29:35 | Jussi Suna | 1:27:59 | ||
23 | Ärla IF (35) | +31:21 | Karl Walheim | 1:24:54 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +31:46 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:24:45 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +32:02 | Pavel Kubat | 1:26:23 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (10) | +32:08 | Lucas Basset | 1:24:42 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +36:13 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:30:29 | ||
28 | NTNUI (29) | +40:03 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:26:39 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +41:19 | Jere Pajunen | 1:30:51 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +41:40 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:26:16 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +43:35 | Graham Gristwood | 1:25:33 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +44:38 | Einari Heinaro | 1:27:13 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +44:39 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:35:41 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (100) | +46:39 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:33:36 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +46:43 | Daniel Hajek | 1:33:55 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +46:59 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:35:15 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +47:15 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:33:40 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +47:19 | Niklas Serrander | 1:36:38 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (60) | +48:05 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:39:37 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +48:16 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:27:54 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:45 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:23:59 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +49:54 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:37:14 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +55:31 | Arturs Paulins | 1:34:19 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +55:39 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:33:30 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +56:11 | Lari Pernu | 1:33:02 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +56:37 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:33:33 | ||
47 | OK Orion (40) | +56:59 | Anton Johansson | 1:30:34 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +58:06 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:26:04 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (14) | +58:49 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:30:39 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +1:02:44 | Sören Bobach | 1:31:25 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:03:16 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:41:16 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:05:32 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:41:32 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +1:05:34 | Perttu Hietala | 1:43:21 | ||
54 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:05:39 | Filip Brunell | 1:33:08 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:05:53 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:44:33 | ||
56 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:08:32 | Niklaus Rey | 1:37:27 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:08:45 | Andrei Hramov | 1:28:10 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:09:07 | Juho Ylinen | 1:45:53 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:10:16 | David Lingfors | 1:39:06 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:13:14 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:47:17 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:14:22 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:40:04 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:14:51 | Teemu Väre | 1:38:58 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:17:42 | Andrey Salin | 1:29:31 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:17:46 | Jonas Egger | 1:32:14 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:18:30 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:40:01 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:19:11 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:35:45 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:20:23 | Ville Uitto | 1:43:48 | ||
68 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:20:38 | Mathias Peter | 1:32:01 | ||
69 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:20:45 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:31:54 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:20:50 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:40:20 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:21:40 | Oskar Röen | 1:45:55 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:23:35 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:36:28 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:26:16 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:36:51 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:26:18 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:40:38 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:26:23 | Max Rauturier | 1:38:37 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:26:49 | Jukka Tani | 1:45:10 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:29:03 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 1:48:51 | ||
78 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:31:31 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:35:54 | ||
79 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:31:33 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:42:09 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:32:02 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:39:45 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:32:04 | Andreas Bergander | 1:45:11 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:33:20 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:56:27 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:33:57 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:34:57 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:34:19 | Björn Lundanes | 1:39:43 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:37:19 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:38:16 | ||
86 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:37:49 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:41:05 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:37:54 | Peter Aronsson | 1:39:05 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:37:58 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:42:30 | ||
89 | Navi (82) | +1:38:02 | Corentin Roux | 1:37:56 | ||
90 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:38:15 | Martin Nilsson | 1:57:50 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:42:18 | Niko Nissinen | 1:53:17 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:42:22 | Ken Peeters | 1:43:17 | ||
93 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:43:18 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:35:43 | ||
94 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:43:34 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:46:41 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:44:03 | Jarkko Laine | 1:45:02 | ||
96 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:44:08 | Erik Persson | 1:45:17 | ||
97 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:44:10 | Andreas Uller | 1:35:39 | ||
98 | IF Femman (88) | +1:45:02 | Christian Kronberg | 1:45:43 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:45:59 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:40:53 | ||
100 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:47:32 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:48:26 | ||
101 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:47:32 | Espen Fiskum | 1:35:47 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:47:35 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:36:49 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:47:42 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:40:09 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:48:04 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:51:08 | ||
105 | OK77 (148) | +1:48:30 | Mikael Donner | 1:47:30 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:50:51 | Per Holm | 1:47:38 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:52:27 | Ville Kokkila | 1:52:37 | ||
108 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:53:44 | Marek Nomm | 1:36:25 | ||
109 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:55:09 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:44:06 | ||
110 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:55:36 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:56:34 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:57:19 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:49:59 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:57:20 | Saku Valkila | 1:54:24 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:57:22 | Jarno Saarela | 1:46:28 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:58:19 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:55:07 | ||
115 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:59:11 | Anders Juveli | 1:51:54 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:59:28 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:46:42 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +2:00:32 | Harri Räty | 1:49:03 | ||
118 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:01:56 | Markus Larsson | 1:42:04 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +2:02:43 | Emil Andersson | 1:49:55 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:03:11 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:47:17 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:03:14 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:53:24 | ||
122 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:03:14 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:51:48 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +2:03:18 | 1:57:46 | |||
124 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:03:20 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:50:40 | ||
125 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:03:25 | Erik Lundh | 1:56:40 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +2:03:34 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:43:05 | ||
127 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:03:38 | Lars Drageryd | 2:01:12 | ||
128 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:03:39 | Filip Wadsten | 1:43:29 | ||
129 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +2:03:42 | Albin Bergqvist | 1:52:29 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:03:47 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:48:22 | ||
131 | Freidig SPK (449) | +2:06:33 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:46:02 | ||
132 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:06:37 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:41:47 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:07:03 | Timo Saarinen | 1:43:45 | ||
134 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +2:08:41 | Bacys Modestas | 1:42:45 | ||
135 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:09:00 | Denis Zlobin | 1:48:46 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:09:07 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:44:30 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:09:10 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:52:25 | ||
138 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:09:21 | Daniel Roos | 1:36:32 | ||
139 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:09:38 | Adrian Opheim | 1:49:52 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +2:09:58 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:57:00 | ||
141 | Trollelg (93) | +2:12:13 | Jan Schmid | 1:37:32 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:13:47 | David Hector | 1:56:30 | ||
143 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:14:16 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:53:36 | ||
144 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:14:18 | Björn Karlsson | 1:57:44 | ||
145 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:14:54 | Emil Thorsen | 1:51:24 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:15:08 | Timo Hongell | 1:54:12 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:15:33 | 1:45:33 | |||
148 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +2:15:40 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:11:43 | ||
149 | OK Raseborg (125) | +2:16:54 | Andreas Selenius | 2:00:07 | ||
150 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:17:27 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:57:16 | ||
151 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:18:20 | Jari Kansonen | 1:58:04 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:19:29 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:29:11 | ||
153 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:19:42 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:49:10 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:19:44 | Antti Alppi | 1:46:29 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:19:48 | Viktors Mateics | 1:47:14 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:20:01 | Mikko Eklund | 1:48:13 | ||
157 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:20:17 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 1:53:05 | ||
158 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:20:25 | Guntis Malins | 1:47:55 | ||
159 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:20:31 | Tomas Snellman | 1:46:35 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:20:36 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:48:10 | ||
161 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:20:44 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 1:53:35 | ||
162 | Täby OK (61) | +2:20:54 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:56:09 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:20:58 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:48:37 | ||
164 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:21:10 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:47:29 | ||
165 | EUOC (208) | +2:21:21 | Michael Adams | 1:51:12 | ||
166 | Asker SK (263) | +2:23:31 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 2:02:31 | ||
167 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:24:05 | Jukka Pokela | 1:47:39 | ||
168 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:24:14 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:43:37 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:26:19 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:49:23 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:27:27 | Pauls Platais | 1:53:33 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:27:52 | Juha Lilja | 1:51:10 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:28:05 | Miska Tervala | 2:03:39 | ||
173 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:30:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:56:06 | ||
174 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:30:33 | Michael Laraia | 1:55:15 | ||
175 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +2:30:49 | Neeme Loorits | 2:03:41 | ||
176 | Enga (158) | +2:32:07 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:47:02 | ||
177 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:32:28 | Benet Totusaus | 1:58:40 | ||
178 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:33:09 | Asko Väänänen | 2:00:50 | ||
179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:34:07 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:11:15 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:34:18 | Norman Fredrik | 1:46:40 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:36:02 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:46:35 | ||
182 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:38:35 | Joar Oldernes | 2:00:34 | ||
183 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:41:12 | Petri Ström | 1:53:12 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:41:48 | Olli Lahtomäki | 2:05:24 | ||
185 | DRONGO (581) | +2:42:00 | Ben Stevens | 2:05:40 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:44:19 | Ilya Mogilny | 2:05:21 | ||
187 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:44:25 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:43:03 | ||
188 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:44:34 | Harri Hytönen | 1:52:27 | ||
189 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:45:42 | Kalle Onnela | 1:46:07 | ||
190 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:45:56 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:11:22 | ||
191 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:45:59 | Mårten Lundquist | 2:11:02 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:47:48 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:55:36 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:48:40 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:52:23 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:48:51 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:04:52 | ||
195 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:49:02 | Max Lauren | 2:06:51 | ||
196 | Dela (1346) | +2:49:04 | Peter Åman | 2:00:44 | ||
197 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:49:09 | Mikko Virta | 2:04:23 | ||
198 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:49:17 | Johan Eklund | 2:09:08 | ||
199 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:49:50 | Roman Angehrn | 1:59:28 | ||
200 | Modum OL (247) | +2:50:05 | Lars Enerhaugen | 2:02:31 | ||
201 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:50:09 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:54:09 | ||
202 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:50:10 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:46:42 | ||
203 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:51:42 | John Solbreck | 2:02:16 | ||
204 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:52:25 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:44:51 | ||
205 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:52:28 | 1:46:57 | |||
206 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:52:32 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:20:24 | ||
207 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:52:36 | Steffan Lloyd | 2:18:54 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:53:06 | Kim Berg | 2:10:34 | ||
209 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:53:13 | Juha Hellsten | 2:09:01 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:53:52 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:55:39 | ||
211 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:54:40 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:00:31 | ||
212 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:54:44 | Oskars Rencis | 1:59:25 | ||
213 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:55:22 | Christoffer Johansson | 2:09:48 | ||
214 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:57:36 | Matti Linna | 2:01:43 | ||
215 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:57:38 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:22:18 | ||
216 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:57:42 | Arne Jansson | 2:19:22 | ||
217 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:57:48 | Ross Smith | 1:47:00 | ||
218 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:57:56 | Janis Melbardis | 1:48:39 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:58:06 | Ilari Visuri | 1:47:06 | ||
220 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:58:08 | Trygve Hegegdal | 1:56:20 | ||
221 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:58:55 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:50:30 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:58:57 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:46:08 | ||
223 | UNTS (1253) | +2:59:47 | Ilya Marchuk | 2:05:07 | ||
224 | Omega (201) | +2:59:51 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:52:00 | ||
225 | IF Brahe (117) | +3:00:31 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:07:39 | ||
226 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +3:00:42 | Mikko Höglund | 2:12:50 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +3:00:47 | Pekka Niemi | 1:49:28 | ||
228 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +3:01:54 | Gunnar Holmgren | 2:08:09 | ||
229 | Koovee 5 (473) | +3:04:37 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 1:56:50 | ||
230 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:04:50 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:57:10 | ||
231 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +3:04:59 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:45:22 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +3:05:08 | Janne Partanen | 2:08:44 | ||
233 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +3:06:36 | John Svanberg | 1:58:45 | ||
234 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +3:06:37 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 2:03:02 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:09:54 | Niko Toimela | 1:57:32 | ||
236 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:10:02 | Jari Johansson | 1:57:17 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +3:10:08 | Nils Wistrand | 2:20:48 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +3:11:26 | Atso Salopelto | 2:23:52 | ||
239 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +3:11:35 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:18:49 | ||
240 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +3:11:38 | Niko Sorvari | 2:01:08 | ||
241 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:11:43 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:59:32 | ||
242 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:11:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:07:21 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +3:11:48 | Lauri Heinaro | 2:07:23 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:12:18 | Matias Arola | 2:11:33 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:12:22 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:17:46 | ||
246 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:12:53 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:19:10 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +3:13:22 | Mattias Ågren | 2:25:52 | ||
248 | Laihian Luja (549) | +3:13:24 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:08:37 | ||
249 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:13:39 | Gemperli Elias | 1:55:35 | ||
250 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:14:33 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:54:34 | ||
251 | OK Arona (314) | +3:16:20 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:58:31 | ||
252 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:16:23 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:55:17 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:16:53 | Leevi Väisänen | 2:07:40 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:17:32 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:57:53 | ||
255 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:17:55 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:59:50 | ||
256 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:18:04 | Björn Andersson | 1:58:36 | ||
257 | Verdal OK (294) | +3:18:06 | Magnus Sivertsen | 2:15:35 | ||
258 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:18:07 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:05:19 | ||
259 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:18:07 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:59:38 | ||
260 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:18:28 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 1:58:54 | ||
261 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:18:37 | Victor Hansson | 1:58:57 | ||
262 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:20:46 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:59:44 | ||
263 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:21:21 | Dag Ausen | 2:05:31 | ||
264 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:21:31 | Martin Ahlburg | 2:10:14 | ||
265 | IF Thor (333) | +3:21:37 | Andreas Eng | 2:02:23 | ||
266 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:22:14 | Marko Tölli | 1:55:55 | ||
267 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:22:29 | Nic Barber | 2:29:19 | ||
268 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:22:38 | Thomas Rehn | 2:09:19 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +3:23:02 | Markus Turunen | 2:25:31 | ||
270 | Medeina (404) | +3:23:05 | Mantas Drulia | 2:30:21 | ||
271 | Legenda (315) | +3:23:48 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:19:36 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:24:14 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:02:22 | ||
273 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:24:18 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:58:39 | ||
274 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:25:21 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:47:08 | ||
275 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:25:24 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:53:30 | ||
276 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:25:27 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:02:59 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:25:40 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:03:17 | ||
278 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:25:44 | Anssi Pentsinen | 2:31:15 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:26:28 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:02:20 | ||
280 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:27:10 | Tomas Lilja | 1:55:08 | ||
281 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:28:37 | Aki Aunola | 2:11:48 | ||
282 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:30:02 | Sergey Belov | 1:58:38 | ||
283 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:30:06 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:19:27 | ||
284 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:30:08 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:25:20 | ||
285 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:30:11 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:08:18 | ||
286 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:30:59 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:48:56 | ||
287 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:31:20 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:14:51 | ||
288 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:31:22 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:12:06 | ||
289 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:31:24 | Jukka Kemppainen | 2:08:34 | ||
290 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:36:11 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 1:53:50 | ||
291 | IK Falken (373) | +3:36:13 | Lukas Ohls | 2:06:58 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:36:15 | Superoleg Maksimov | 2:08:53 | ||
293 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:36:19 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:46:40 | ||
294 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:36:30 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:19:45 | ||
295 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:36:44 | Anders Arfwedson | 2:15:30 | ||
296 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:36:56 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:14:03 | ||
297 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:37:11 | Jouko Liuha | 1:53:54 | ||
298 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:37:33 | Henrik Boström | 2:02:48 | ||
299 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:38:53 | Stian Overskeid | 2:05:15 | ||
300 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:38:56 | Zukulis Sandis | 2:02:10 | ||
301 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:39:03 | Simo Siltanen | 2:03:56 | ||
302 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:39:05 | Maris Cipens | 2:20:48 | ||
303 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:39:05 | Janne Lousio | 2:10:28 | ||
304 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:39:08 | Matti Piha | 2:23:15 | ||
305 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:39:13 | Stepan Matuzka | 2:15:11 | ||
306 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:39:56 | Jani Pekkola | 2:41:36 | ||
307 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:40:42 | Jonas Hjert | 1:54:27 | ||
308 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:41:43 | Kristian Birath | 2:25:31 | ||
309 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:41:52 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:07:25 | ||
310 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:42:31 | Joel Hallberg | 2:26:46 | ||
311 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:42:59 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:04:22 | ||
312 | JOKA (291) | +3:43:00 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:56:32 | ||
313 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:43:04 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:50:53 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:43:13 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:03:19 | ||
315 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:44:05 | Antti Matula | 2:22:08 | ||
316 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:44:39 | Anders Weckström | 2:09:37 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:44:58 | Harri Tanska | 2:37:33 | ||
318 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:45:13 | Fredik Sandal | 2:11:22 | ||
319 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:45:19 | Juho Uotila | 1:56:37 | ||
320 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:45:28 | Juha Koskinen | 1:48:08 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:45:31 | Antti Kujala | 2:10:39 | ||
322 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:45:57 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:06:20 | ||
323 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +3:46:03 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:22:07 | ||
324 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:46:18 | Elis Franzen | 2:31:20 | ||
325 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:46:38 | Einars Sillers | 2:17:21 | ||
326 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:47:01 | Ville Laitinen | 2:34:07 | ||
327 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:47:21 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:19:13 | ||
328 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:48:22 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:13:18 | ||
329 | Puujalad (597) | +3:48:32 | Martin Vilismäe | 2:05:19 | ||
330 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:48:34 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:05:31 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:48:36 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:15:49 | ||
332 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:48:41 | Teemu Paananen | 2:06:30 | ||
333 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:49:14 | Ville Seppälä | 1:56:24 | ||
334 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:50:11 | Antti Virtanen | 1:38:53 | ||
335 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:50:16 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:54:35 | ||
336 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:50:30 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:39:48 | ||
337 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:51:43 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:23:07 | ||
338 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:52:36 | Jere Rossi | 2:33:31 | ||
339 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:53:04 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:27:36 | ||
340 | OK Milan (375) | +3:53:55 | Anders Löwgren | 2:45:49 | ||
341 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:54:22 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 2:21:14 | ||
342 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:54:25 | Risto Hutzli | 2:00:10 | ||
343 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:54:34 | Mervi Pesu | 1:55:04 | ||
344 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:54:37 | Janne Räty | 2:03:35 | ||
345 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:54:39 | Olavi Ottas | 2:24:23 | ||
346 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:55:00 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:09:08 | ||
347 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:55:03 | Marko Ojala | 2:01:56 | ||
348 | Nostars (394) | +3:55:07 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:07:05 | ||
349 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +3:55:28 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:20:06 | ||
350 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:55:32 | Christer Duvek | 2:03:04 | ||
351 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +3:55:55 | Kari Koivisto | 2:21:20 | ||
352 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:56:16 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:49:16 | ||
353 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:56:39 | Erik Nallgård | 2:11:15 | ||
354 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +3:56:55 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:41:27 | ||
355 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +3:57:12 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:29:40 | ||
356 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:57:16 | Toomas Mast | 2:17:56 | ||
357 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:57:19 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 2:05:57 | ||
358 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:57:43 | Uldis Klepers | 1:53:38 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:57:51 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:01:35 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:58:11 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:01:44 | ||
361 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:58:27 | Alexei Azarov | 2:04:33 | ||
362 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:58:30 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:14:45 | ||
363 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:58:32 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 2:12:26 | ||
364 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:58:35 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:50:07 | ||
365 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:59:38 | Andre Nomm | 1:52:06 | ||
366 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:59:55 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:48:43 | ||
367 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +4:00:20 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:01:30 | ||
368 | OK Måsen (964) | +4:00:30 | Tobias Kronhelm | 2:06:29 | ||
369 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +4:00:57 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:10:43 | ||
370 | Ök-94 (425) | +4:01:04 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:08:53 | ||
371 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +4:01:11 | Paul Gebbett | 2:04:54 | ||
372 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +4:01:38 | Bara De Rio | 2:42:53 | ||
373 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +4:01:38 | Esa Vironen | 2:14:39 | ||
374 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +4:01:40 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:59:56 | ||
375 | Stord Orientering (440) | +4:01:53 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:42:30 | ||
376 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +4:02:04 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:02:18 | ||
377 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +4:02:53 | Saku Kirves | 2:24:18 | ||
378 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +4:03:04 | Antti Karhunen | 1:58:22 | ||
379 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +4:03:39 | Mati Korrol | 1:54:08 | ||
380 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +4:03:44 | Jani Häkkinen | 2:05:00 | ||
381 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +4:03:47 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:15:01 | ||
382 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +4:03:48 | Teemu Salminen | 1:47:59 | ||
383 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +4:04:11 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:59:41 | ||
384 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +4:04:26 | Sami Finnilä | 2:36:27 | ||
385 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +4:04:47 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:35:20 | ||
386 | HelppoRasti (397) | +4:04:49 | Tommi Sjöholm | 2:00:54 | ||
387 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +4:04:49 | Kai Huuhka | 2:46:52 | ||
388 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +4:05:19 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:22:21 | ||
389 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +4:05:40 | Meri Maijala | 2:03:36 | ||
390 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +4:06:01 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:17:33 | ||
391 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +4:06:02 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:18:26 | ||
392 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +4:06:06 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:41:52 | ||
393 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +4:06:42 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:19:31 | ||
394 | OK Ilves (298) | +4:06:58 | Veiko Kutt | 2:02:38 | ||
395 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +4:07:13 | Thomas Andersson | 2:27:52 | ||
396 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +4:07:53 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:48:46 | ||
397 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +4:08:03 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 2:21:29 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +4:08:04 | Egons Solmanis | 2:31:54 | ||
399 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +4:08:41 | Petri Ketola | 2:07:05 | ||
400 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +4:08:47 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:35:35 | ||
401 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +4:09:02 | Ville Siukkola | 2:01:38 | ||
402 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +4:09:03 | Seppo Rantala | 1:48:04 | ||
403 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +4:09:10 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:08:04 | ||
404 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +4:09:30 | David Farkas | 2:09:23 | ||
405 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +4:10:32 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:53:23 | ||
406 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +4:10:43 | Jonas Axen | 1:59:02 | ||
407 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +4:11:11 | Olli Laitala | 2:23:05 | ||
408 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +4:11:18 | Samuel Hippi | 2:14:18 | ||
409 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +4:11:25 | Markus Hjulgren | 2:04:57 | ||
410 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +4:12:16 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:29:07 | ||
411 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +4:12:26 | Erno Paju | 2:03:48 | ||
412 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +4:12:28 | Mathias Karlå | 1:56:26 | ||
413 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +4:12:33 | Enn Jaama | 2:26:23 | ||
414 | KeparDI (525) | +4:12:34 | Mikko Haikonen | 2:16:01 | ||
415 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +4:12:44 | Ingvar Larsson | 2:27:56 | ||
416 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +4:13:56 | Joni Seppä | 1:59:19 | ||
417 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +4:13:58 | Veikko Kovanen | 2:25:17 | ||
418 | Koovee 6 (812) | +4:14:29 | Mikael Mattila | 2:03:54 | ||
419 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +4:14:41 | Jussi Keränen | 2:22:36 | ||
420 | OK!Sport (324) | +4:14:57 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:05:46 | ||
421 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +4:15:10 | Mikko Rantala | 2:06:07 | ||
422 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +4:15:14 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 2:03:38 | ||
423 | Petolintu (325) | +4:15:29 | Mikko Sane | 2:02:30 | ||
424 | IOF Office (1650) | +4:15:42 | Sixten Westlund | 1:48:38 | ||
425 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +4:15:46 | Marika Teini | 1:55:30 | ||
426 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +4:16:05 | Harri Niinistö | 2:06:19 | ||
427 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +4:16:40 | Juho Maijala | 2:05:47 | ||
428 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +4:16:45 | Kristin Antonsen | 2:08:56 | ||
429 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +4:17:23 | Antti Leinonen | 2:12:22 | ||
430 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +4:18:30 | Teppo Kuusela | 2:01:44 | ||
431 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +4:19:04 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:54:15 | ||
432 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +4:19:09 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:54:32 | ||
433 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +4:19:13 | Sergey Frolov | 2:08:36 | ||
434 | Stefan60 (1537) | +4:19:33 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:41:38 | ||
435 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +4:19:59 | Antti Halme | 2:23:40 | ||
436 | SK100 (285) | +4:20:13 | Sergei Rjabshkin | 1:39:43 | ||
437 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +4:20:15 | Petteri Suominen | 2:25:07 | ||
438 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +4:20:19 | Tony Vuorinen | 2:11:15 | ||
439 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +4:20:20 | Mika Ketola | 2:06:47 | ||
440 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +4:20:44 | Sven Anders Olsson | 2:36:48 | ||
441 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +4:21:35 | Antti Parkkinen | 2:02:02 | ||
442 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +4:22:06 | Kalle Koivusalo | 2:12:18 | ||
443 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +4:22:45 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:07:08 | ||
444 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +4:22:56 | Riku Partanen | 2:16:28 | ||
445 | IK Kronan (500) | +4:23:19 | Stefan Storvall | 2:06:28 | ||
446 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +4:23:45 | Tapio Perttunen | 2:06:52 | ||
447 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +4:24:17 | Marko Hämäläinen | 2:14:20 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +4:24:20 | Ilkka Malmi | 2:25:39 | ||
449 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +4:24:21 | Antti Kosonen | 1:59:27 | ||
450 | MADROG (1531) | +4:24:44 | Simo Viitanen | 2:23:43 | ||
451 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +4:24:48 | Jaakko Lumme | 2:06:35 | ||
452 | SukK 83 (621) | +4:24:50 | Ville Tuppura | 1:59:18 | ||
453 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +4:25:01 | Robert Amper | 2:03:39 | ||
454 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +4:25:19 | Marcus Timgren | 2:14:41 | ||
455 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +4:25:42 | Kajsa Hammarström | 1:59:52 | ||
456 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +4:26:39 | Colm McMaby | 1:46:00 | ||
457 | Mile-Sport (576) | +4:26:49 | Sergey Malin | 2:14:34 | ||
458 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +4:26:54 | Ronny Nordgren | 2:25:55 | ||
459 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +4:27:02 | McSaltums Arnis | 2:05:59 | ||
460 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +4:27:27 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:50:52 | ||
461 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:28:09 | Jussi Kumpula | 1:47:19 | ||
462 | Settiäijät (573) | +4:28:09 | Andre Bruguiere | 2:27:21 | ||
463 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +4:29:14 | Janne Karhu | 2:20:30 | ||
464 | Lynx 5 (816) | +4:29:23 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:37:15 | ||
465 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +4:29:33 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:09:29 | ||
466 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +4:29:54 | Antti Lassila | 2:24:58 | ||
467 | Aivan Sama (411) | +4:30:12 | Peter Lillqvist | 2:22:38 | ||
468 | OC Toffee (414) | +4:30:37 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:11:01 | ||
469 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:30:38 | Urban Andre | 1:49:23 | ||
470 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +4:30:38 | Oskari Marttila | 2:04:55 | ||
471 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +4:30:39 | Eyal Heiman | 2:21:26 | ||
472 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +4:30:58 | Mikael Eklund | 2:57:25 | ||
473 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +4:31:02 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:00:40 | ||
474 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +4:31:05 | Niko Hautala | 2:05:17 | ||
475 | Rastipukit (509) | +4:31:26 | Lauri Inna | 2:05:41 | ||
476 | OK Skeidi (354) | +4:31:49 | Öyvind Flaatten | 2:00:26 | ||
477 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +4:31:53 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:52:09 | ||
478 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +4:32:09 | Jussi Anttila | 2:21:36 | ||
479 | Riihon ukk (595) | +4:32:15 | Aapo Kässi | 1:59:39 | ||
480 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +4:32:37 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:32:34 | ||
481 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +4:32:41 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 2:29:18 | ||
482 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +4:32:57 | Viktor Tovesson | 1:57:54 | ||
483 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +4:32:59 | Ari Mustonen | 2:06:10 | ||
484 | Omega 2 (471) | +4:33:12 | Alexander Zavialov | 2:42:44 | ||
485 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +4:33:47 | Juha Koski | 2:24:40 | ||
486 | PaVi (783) | +4:34:14 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:07:06 | ||
487 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +4:34:18 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:54:22 | ||
488 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +4:34:48 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 2:50:29 | ||
489 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +4:35:00 | Risto Huttunen | 2:25:31 | ||
490 | Peab Seicon (519) | +4:35:03 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:24:57 | ||
491 | Murut (438) | +4:35:18 | Tiina Haarlaa | 2:04:38 | ||
492 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +4:35:27 | Tero Kemppi | 2:02:20 | ||
493 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +4:35:45 | Sakari Iskanius | 2:08:54 | ||
494 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +4:36:02 | Sami Tuominen | 2:04:09 | ||
495 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +4:36:22 | Jari Mustajärvi | 2:06:03 | ||
496 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +4:36:26 | Juuso Högblom | 2:06:07 | ||
497 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +4:36:50 | Emils Endele | 2:15:28 | ||
498 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +4:37:50 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:45:00 | ||
499 | Solf IK (392) | +4:38:02 | Caj Snickars | 1:48:58 | ||
500 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +4:38:15 | Sami Piira | 2:31:50 | ||
501 | Interlopers (465) | +4:38:42 | Paul Caban | 2:35:48 | ||
502 | Downtown 65 (601) | +4:38:47 | Janne Nurmi | 2:06:36 | ||
503 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:38:48 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:56:57 | ||
504 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +4:39:01 | Joni Juva | 2:15:30 | ||
505 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +4:39:59 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:26:09 | ||
506 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +4:40:01 | Antti Laakso | 2:26:19 | ||
507 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:40:05 | Irita Pukite | 1:58:25 | ||
508 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:40:06 | Tauno Niemi | 1:57:56 | ||
509 | Socca (418) | +4:40:21 | Simo Miettinen | 2:22:05 | ||
510 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:40:32 | Fredrik Broman | 1:57:51 | ||
511 | Epilän Esa (671) | +4:40:49 | Ola Ritala | 2:36:49 | ||
512 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +4:41:21 | Joona Rissanen | 2:20:40 | ||
513 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +4:41:30 | Arto Tielinen | 2:04:19 | ||
514 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +4:41:55 | Doc Ruohonen | 2:09:02 | ||
515 | Wing OK (252) | +4:42:33 | Mikail Utkin | 2:52:40 | ||
516 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +4:42:48 | Markus Mononen | 2:21:37 | ||
517 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +4:43:01 | Heikki Norri | 2:07:37 | ||
518 | Veselava (587) | +4:43:44 | Ansis Actins | 1:59:50 | ||
519 | Tuuripellet (771) | +4:43:49 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:06:49 | ||
520 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +4:43:56 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:20:10 | ||
521 | GNEIST (412) | +4:44:02 | Arne Knudsen | 2:06:37 | ||
522 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +4:44:17 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:24:16 | ||
523 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +4:44:27 | Tiina Isoniemi | 2:25:49 | ||
524 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +4:45:20 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:20:33 | ||
525 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +4:45:43 | Petter Rönnlöf | 2:04:01 | ||
526 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +4:45:51 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:31:29 | ||
527 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +4:46:01 | Ola Singsdal | 2:09:15 | ||
528 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +4:46:42 | Niila Ahokas | 1:48:13 | ||
529 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +4:46:43 | Petri Koivula | 2:26:45 | ||
530 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +4:46:53 | Rob Finch | 2:09:02 | ||
531 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:47:26 | Kerkko Visuri | 1:57:58 | ||
532 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +4:47:27 | Timo Isotalus | 2:15:43 | ||
533 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +4:47:29 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:59:54 | ||
534 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +4:47:32 | Anssi Laine | 2:21:21 | ||
535 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +4:47:41 | Mika Lankinen | 2:00:16 | ||
536 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +4:48:01 | Janne Vatanen | 2:36:23 | ||
537 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +4:48:28 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:12:28 | ||
538 | Turengin RC (841) | +4:48:37 | Mikko Siren | 2:32:30 | ||
539 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:48:40 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 2:06:40 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +4:49:23 | Jouni Salonen | 2:21:33 | ||
541 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:49:28 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:05:52 | ||
542 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:49:42 | Esa Nenonen | 2:06:33 | ||
543 | Beach Boys (624) | +4:49:44 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:58:13 | ||
544 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +4:49:45 | Marko Nisula | 1:54:17 | ||
545 | Enegia (921) | +4:49:55 | Juha Hietaoja | 2:03:41 | ||
546 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:50:34 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 2:08:28 | ||
547 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +4:50:38 | Arttu Munukka | 2:15:34 | ||
548 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +4:50:47 | Juha Forsten | 2:23:43 | ||
549 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +4:50:52 | Ari Hämäläinen | 2:13:28 | ||
550 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +4:51:14 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:06:25 | ||
551 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +4:51:39 | Reino Rastimäki | 2:05:45 | ||
552 | PuTi (849) | +4:51:45 | Joonas Marjanen | 2:26:14 | ||
553 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +4:51:46 | Jussi Nokelainen | 2:01:30 | ||
554 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +4:51:47 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:24:09 | ||
555 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +4:51:53 | Jurii Kashin | 2:07:37 | ||
556 | Izhora (654) | +4:52:15 | Igor Pigarev | 2:04:44 | ||
557 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +4:52:28 | Edijs Smits | 2:15:31 | ||
558 | TosiMiehet (838) | +4:52:33 | Annika Viilo | 2:20:29 | ||
559 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +4:52:44 | Janne Filpus | 2:31:39 | ||
560 | OK West (661) | +4:52:49 | Indrek Viikmaa | 2:33:41 | ||
561 | Rastitykki (1623) | +4:52:51 | Reima Harju | 2:30:20 | ||
562 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +4:53:24 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 2:25:59 | ||
563 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +4:53:41 | Miina Kanko | 2:01:00 | ||
564 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +4:54:05 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:23:49 | ||
565 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +4:54:35 | Lauri Kunnas | 2:24:02 | ||
566 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +4:54:38 | Kari Mattila | 2:25:07 | ||
567 | RC Eemeli (498) | +4:54:49 | Timo Reiman | 2:29:26 | ||
568 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +4:54:54 | Aivars Kaminskis | 2:36:47 | ||
569 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +4:56:09 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 2:25:48 | ||
570 | OC Puisto (579) | +4:56:09 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:24:06 | ||
571 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +4:56:24 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:11:14 | ||
572 | Fujitsu (931) | +4:56:24 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:09:41 | ||
573 | Nord West 3 (669) | +4:56:35 | ALEKSEI Ivanov | 2:24:36 | ||
574 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +4:57:15 | Tero Nissilä | 2:06:32 | ||
575 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +4:57:18 | Elias Liukka | 2:23:52 | ||
576 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +4:57:21 | Janne Aaltonen | 2:29:09 | ||
577 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:57:53 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:48:44 | ||
578 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +4:58:12 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:01:14 | ||
579 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +4:58:42 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:23:51 | ||
580 | OK Jorren (681) | +4:58:53 | Petter Danielsson | 2:26:12 | ||
581 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +4:59:21 | Petri Saalasti | 2:22:08 | ||
582 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +4:59:31 | Erik Åberg | 2:31:35 | ||
583 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +5:00:01 | Mikko Laihinen | 2:04:06 | ||
584 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +5:00:16 | Petri Poromäki | 2:01:59 | ||
585 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +5:00:18 | Conny Aren | 2:06:09 | ||
586 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +5:00:29 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:39:44 | ||
587 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +5:00:58 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 2:30:43 | ||
588 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +5:01:03 | Tuomas Asikainen | 2:41:03 | ||
589 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +5:01:29 | Berzins Normunds | 2:05:32 | ||
590 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +5:01:39 | Antti Virkajärvi | 2:23:57 | ||
591 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +5:01:42 | Atte Etula | 2:00:19 | ||
592 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +5:01:49 | Antti Myllärinen | 2:03:34 | ||
593 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +5:02:21 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:26:49 | ||
594 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +5:02:41 | Lasse Turppa | 2:08:44 | ||
595 | Yukon (384) | +5:03:03 | Caelen McLean | 2:25:48 | ||
596 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +5:03:07 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 2:24:13 | ||
597 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +5:03:12 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:32:51 | ||
598 | Need for speed (830) | +5:03:53 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:32:02 | ||
599 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +5:04:11 | Mari Koivunen | 2:23:03 | ||
600 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +5:04:19 | Joni Nissinen | 2:32:21 | ||
601 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +5:04:54 | Jukka Sakki | 2:27:44 | ||
602 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +5:05:58 | Helge Kopland | 2:25:12 | ||
603 | UNO SK (698) | +5:06:15 | Heikki Pesola | 2:21:31 | ||
604 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +5:06:17 | Santeri Lehtinen | 2:25:39 | ||
605 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +5:06:22 | Erno Koskenmäki | 2:30:00 | ||
606 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +5:06:38 | Sauli Konttila | 2:21:27 | ||
607 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +5:07:03 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:21:20 | ||
608 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +5:07:10 | Arto Niemi | 1:54:52 | ||
609 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +5:07:15 | Kalle Suvanto | 3:00:45 | ||
610 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +5:07:29 | Antti Kangas | 2:24:37 | ||
611 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +5:07:47 | Tapani Naakka | 2:03:23 | ||
612 | IF Åland (366) | +5:08:31 | Matti Janlöv | 1:48:11 | ||
613 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +5:08:40 | Kari Lahti | 2:34:33 | ||
614 | Rakvere OK (265) | +5:08:43 | Kuno Rooba | 2:11:37 | ||
615 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +5:10:46 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:02:27 | ||
616 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +5:10:46 | Erno Toroi | 2:26:01 | ||
617 | Kerkesix (757) | +5:10:54 | Jussi Heikkola | 2:25:52 | ||
618 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +5:11:03 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:25:45 | ||
619 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +5:12:40 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:59:49 | ||
620 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +5:12:45 | Toni Seppälä | 2:23:31 | ||
621 | TT226 (972) | +5:13:03 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:46:00 | ||
622 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +5:13:23 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:24:35 | ||
623 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +5:13:24 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:55:50 | ||
624 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +5:13:40 | Esko Pensas | 2:24:03 | ||
625 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +5:14:21 | Tapio Siren | 2:47:19 | ||
626 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +5:14:27 | Niko Paavola | 2:47:08 | ||
627 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +5:15:11 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:29:54 | ||
628 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +5:15:17 | Maciej Gedziorowski | 2:25:09 | ||
629 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +5:15:36 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:35:01 | ||
630 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +5:15:37 | Sven Eriksson | 2:31:08 | ||
631 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +5:16:15 | Arttu Heikkilä | 2:11:56 | ||
632 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +5:16:20 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:44:20 | ||
633 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +5:16:26 | Vidamantas Nakvosas | 2:22:48 | ||
634 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +5:16:33 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:47:26 | ||
635 | Korven Honka (400) | +5:16:33 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 2:29:50 | ||
636 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +5:16:53 | Anssi Grekula | 2:46:08 | ||
637 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +5:16:53 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:45:04 | ||
638 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +5:17:24 | Ken Erikson | 2:09:54 | ||
639 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +5:17:41 | Mikko Panula | 2:32:47 | ||
640 | Korpisoturit (917) | +5:17:47 | Tomi Suominen | 2:01:03 | ||
641 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +5:18:00 | Mika Laurila | 2:26:58 | ||
642 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +5:18:04 | Mikko Hautala | 1:58:20 | ||
643 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +5:18:23 | Juha Pietarinen | 2:06:47 | ||
644 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +5:18:35 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:48:00 | ||
645 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +5:18:48 | Hannu Hiltula | 2:14:26 | ||
646 | Team Happonen (735) | +5:18:55 | Antti Hyttinen | 2:00:12 | ||
647 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +5:18:59 | Mats Hus | 2:02:26 | ||
648 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +5:19:27 | Maiju Nurmela | 2:00:08 | ||
649 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +5:19:27 | Mika Piha | 2:22:10 | ||
650 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +5:19:30 | Kristian Sotti | 2:24:38 | ||
651 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +5:19:35 | Remo Fischer | 1:49:36 | ||
652 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +5:20:03 | Joonas Huuhko | 2:59:45 | ||
653 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +5:20:51 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:41:05 | ||
654 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +5:20:57 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:23:56 | ||
655 | Paha Rasti (692) | +5:21:19 | Pete Mäkelä | 2:26:40 | ||
656 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +5:21:50 | Leo Poikolainen | 2:24:21 | ||
657 | Joen Suunta (755) | +5:21:50 | Kari Parviainen | 2:04:00 | ||
658 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +5:22:13 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:07:10 | ||
659 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +5:22:18 | Martti Kaksonen | 2:23:16 | ||
660 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +5:22:32 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:36:32 | ||
661 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +5:22:45 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:24:14 | ||
662 | Iisu (615) | +5:22:47 | Vesa Kemppainen | 2:03:46 | ||
663 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +5:23:22 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 2:05:23 | ||
664 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +5:23:23 | Tuomas Aalto | 2:24:28 | ||
665 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +5:23:32 | Raivis Grivins | 2:20:27 | ||
666 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +5:24:53 | Milla Mattila | 2:03:38 | ||
667 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +5:25:25 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:21:46 | ||
668 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +5:25:51 | Inge Hafstad | 2:40:13 | ||
669 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +5:26:31 | Mikko Reitti | 1:57:08 | ||
670 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +5:26:43 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:34:28 | ||
671 | Bona Fide (895) | +5:26:57 | Ylo Viru | 2:39:33 | ||
672 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +5:27:51 | Mikko Heinänen | 3:00:51 | ||
673 | PK Racing Team (492) | +5:27:58 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:31:57 | ||
674 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +5:28:16 | Seppo Järvinen | 3:00:01 | ||
675 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +5:28:24 | Seppo Rantapuska | 2:24:29 | ||
676 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +5:28:41 | Ari Haapalainen | 2:50:28 | ||
677 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +5:28:51 | Paavo Rasilainen | 2:47:30 | ||
678 | eLadies (879) | +5:29:08 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 2:23:20 | ||
679 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +5:29:08 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:24:01 | ||
680 | Luolamiehet (695) | +5:29:11 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:05:49 | ||
681 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +5:29:23 | Pertti Venäläinen | 1:58:11 | ||
682 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +5:30:28 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:21:53 | ||
683 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +5:31:05 | Mikko Toivonen | 2:07:44 | ||
684 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:31:28 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:45:10 | ||
685 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +5:31:48 | Matti Säily | 2:24:17 | ||
686 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +5:31:57 | Kari Leinonen | 2:02:26 | ||
687 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:33:18 | Juuso Joukas | 1:48:41 | ||
688 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +5:33:23 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:20:25 | ||
689 | Navi 7 (1095) | +5:33:32 | Iiro Kurttila | 2:24:09 | ||
690 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +5:33:48 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:32:01 | ||
691 | OK77 3 (459) | +5:33:57 | Alexander Frey | 2:09:10 | ||
692 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +5:34:02 | Jan Boman | 2:24:05 | ||
693 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +5:34:09 | Moa Kjellstrand | 2:03:30 | ||
694 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +5:34:29 | Dainis Krievins | 2:27:13 | ||
695 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +5:34:31 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:09:24 | ||
696 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +5:35:00 | Ville Leisti | 2:12:47 | ||
697 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +5:35:08 | Antero Laiho | 2:11:12 | ||
698 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +5:35:13 | Aleksander Gorbachev | 2:44:56 | ||
699 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +5:36:57 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:54:43 | ||
700 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +5:37:14 | Arttu Yli-Pietilä | 2:03:42 | ||
701 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +5:37:20 | Kari Leppänen | 2:31:52 | ||
702 | IF Minken (469) | +5:37:23 | Markus Nilsson | 2:05:29 | ||
703 | Team Azure (882) | +5:37:37 | Juha Karppinen | 2:22:03 | ||
704 | Hakuliset (630) | +5:37:47 | Jukka Hakulinen | 2:06:05 | ||
705 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +5:37:59 | Matti Putkiranta | 2:24:38 | ||
706 | Team Tommila (1087) | +5:38:03 | Tapio Tommila | 2:47:32 | ||
707 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +5:39:01 | Jussi Kuoppala | 2:16:56 | ||
708 | Herraseura (1377) | +5:39:04 | Antti Erola | 2:30:41 | ||
709 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +5:39:54 | Timo Pietarinen | 2:09:13 | ||
710 | John Deere (1357) | +5:40:22 | Heikki Yijälä | 2:09:01 | ||
711 | Functio Laesa (853) | +5:40:30 | Heikki Kytö | 2:30:37 | ||
712 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +5:40:35 | Ville Vento | 2:03:29 | ||
713 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +5:41:04 | Neea Kojola | 2:47:29 | ||
714 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +5:41:25 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:09:00 | ||
715 | Turku Multisport (637) | +5:41:31 | Niilo Tarvajärvi | 2:04:11 | ||
716 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +5:41:38 | Tuomas Rantala | 2:32:03 | ||
717 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +5:41:58 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 2:22:04 | ||
718 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +5:42:19 | Timo Ahonen | 2:45:05 | ||
719 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +5:42:21 | Marko Pietari | 2:17:39 | ||
720 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +5:42:55 | Jonas Furubacka | 2:07:11 | ||
721 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +5:43:00 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:32:04 | ||
722 | Malvik IL (646) | +5:43:12 | Lars Erik Strömsnes | 3:15:18 | ||
723 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +5:43:37 | Matti Aronen | 2:46:33 | ||
724 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +5:43:39 | Urpo Heikkinen | 2:24:43 | ||
725 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +5:43:57 | Mika Nieminen | 2:21:41 | ||
726 | Rastihaukat (704) | +5:44:14 | Niko Kivelä | 2:04:10 | ||
727 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +5:44:17 | Pertti Koskela | 2:23:59 | ||
728 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +5:44:53 | Tuomas Ranto | 2:25:20 | ||
729 | PYVMM (981) | +5:45:53 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:46:58 | ||
730 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +5:45:54 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 2:04:25 | ||
731 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +5:45:55 | Pekka Lyytinen | 2:09:17 | ||
732 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +5:46:02 | Saku Puumala | 2:06:31 | ||
733 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +5:46:04 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 2:44:05 | ||
734 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +5:46:14 | Ari Hietanen | 2:31:30 | ||
735 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +5:46:17 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:30:57 | ||
736 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:47:07 | Magnus Hellström | 2:01:35 | ||
737 | vATE kings (1180) | +5:47:38 | Antti Härkönen | 2:32:45 | ||
738 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +5:47:54 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:25:44 | ||
739 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:48:07 | Tuomas Johansson | 2:01:37 | ||
740 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +5:48:52 | Harri Pasanen | 2:57:07 | ||
741 | Tornator (1471) | +5:48:59 | Antti Siirtola | 2:32:25 | ||
742 | Someron Esa (562) | +5:49:02 | Matti Reijola | 2:43:07 | ||
743 | Ark United (1331) | +5:49:07 | Ingo Pfeifer | 2:24:06 | ||
744 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:49:41 | Markus Tylli | 2:03:32 | ||
745 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:49:47 | Inka Koljonen | 2:08:07 | ||
746 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +5:50:25 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:26:51 | ||
747 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +5:50:51 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:22:55 | ||
748 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:51:00 | Hannu Teittinen | 2:02:13 | ||
749 | NCS Sport (710) | +5:51:08 | Markku Vainikka | 2:11:38 | ||
750 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:51:21 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:06:39 | ||
751 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +5:51:39 | Mikko Ketola | 2:11:41 | ||
752 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +5:51:50 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:26:06 | ||
753 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +5:52:09 | Liu Xiao Ming | 2:24:37 | ||
754 | Navi 4 (1148) | +5:52:12 | Jarmo Airosalo | 2:45:51 | ||
755 | Harhaveikot (958) | +5:52:48 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:15:49 | ||
756 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +5:53:06 | Petri Töhönen | 2:23:50 | ||
757 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +5:53:49 | Teemu Suntio | 2:43:19 | ||
758 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:53:56 | Panu Kangas | 2:09:40 | ||
759 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +5:55:03 | Matti Laukka | 2:15:21 | ||
760 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +5:55:07 | Jouni Haara | 2:24:24 | ||
761 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +5:55:36 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:24:22 | ||
762 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:55:48 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:48:54 | ||
763 | VTT (992) | +5:56:02 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:26:25 | ||
764 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +5:56:14 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:32:42 | ||
765 | Electrofit (1269) | +5:56:43 | Teuronen Ville | 2:25:34 | ||
766 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +5:56:45 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 2:32:06 | ||
767 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +5:56:58 | Tommi Tuusa | 2:31:10 | ||
768 | Valtra (1708) | +5:57:00 | Sami Mönttinen | 2:03:56 | ||
769 | Turun Puristus (942) | +5:57:07 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 2:48:07 | ||
770 | Ohta (1676) | +5:57:41 | Danila Shulenin | 2:17:22 | ||
771 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +5:57:48 | Matti Teerikangas | 2:12:51 | ||
772 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +5:57:57 | Sami Hölttä | 2:27:48 | ||
773 | Raision Kuula (913) | +5:58:00 | Jouni Hakala | 2:50:35 | ||
774 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +5:58:31 | Mikko Niittoaho | 2:25:50 | ||
775 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +5:59:01 | Mikko Sorrela | 3:04:17 | ||
776 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +5:59:33 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:23:36 | ||
777 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +5:59:33 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 2:03:10 | ||
778 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +6:00:07 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 2:31:12 | ||
779 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +6:00:28 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 2:18:44 | ||
780 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +6:00:46 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:24:18 | ||
781 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +6:00:56 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:14:38 | ||
782 | PKMAAKK (971) | +6:01:02 | Mika Leinonen | 2:23:35 | ||
783 | Vänkypannu (799) | +6:01:49 | Teemu Partio | 2:53:52 | ||
784 | Endurance (751) | +6:01:49 | Anni Toppila | 2:25:50 | ||
785 | CLYDE (551) | +6:02:07 | Stephen Wilson | 2:30:36 | ||
786 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +6:02:33 | Petri Ilola | 2:39:28 | ||
787 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +6:02:50 | Jari Siukonen | 2:06:12 | ||
788 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +6:02:50 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 2:42:59 | ||
789 | Nabla (1204) | +6:03:35 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:24:52 | ||
790 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +6:03:55 | Pasi Heikkinen | 2:13:16 | ||
791 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +6:04:32 | Juhani Katko | 2:33:19 | ||
792 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +6:04:48 | Arnis Klavins | 2:24:20 | ||
793 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +6:06:19 | Pertti Oikarinen | 2:44:40 | ||
794 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +6:06:36 | Rauli Helkkula | 2:36:57 | ||
795 | Neliveto (1234) | +6:06:37 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:32:07 | ||
796 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +6:06:46 | Henri Äijö | 2:21:24 | ||
797 | Veikkaus (1022) | +6:07:22 | Harri Järvinen | 2:04:29 | ||
798 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +6:07:27 | Aapo Rainio | 2:36:10 | ||
799 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +6:07:34 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 2:25:28 | ||
800 | Sweco (634) | +6:07:39 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 2:57:31 | ||
801 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +6:08:22 | Krista Joona | 2:05:03 | ||
802 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +6:08:39 | Ville Pakkala | 2:22:11 | ||
803 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +6:08:45 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:55:20 | ||
804 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +6:08:55 | Ulla Yrjölä | 2:37:56 | ||
805 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +6:08:57 | Indrek Kuusk | 3:01:57 | ||
806 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +6:09:00 | Anna Voutilainen | 2:21:54 | ||
807 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +6:09:34 | Harri Parkkinen | 2:06:11 | ||
808 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +6:09:38 | Harri Lehtimäki | 2:30:27 | ||
809 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +6:10:01 | Pauli Torri | 2:29:55 | ||
810 | Toiska (1320) | +6:10:31 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:29:53 | ||
811 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +6:10:32 | Miika Hynninen | 2:26:55 | ||
812 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +6:10:38 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:27:09 | ||
813 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +6:11:33 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:39:46 | ||
814 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +6:11:45 | Petri Åberg | 2:42:44 | ||
815 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +6:12:04 | Olli Liinamaa | 2:32:47 | ||
816 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +6:12:49 | Antti Kalliomäki | 2:26:02 | ||
817 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +6:12:51 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:29:02 | ||
818 | OP (1666) | +6:12:51 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 2:32:23 | ||
819 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +6:12:52 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:49:43 | ||
820 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +6:13:04 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:50:21 | ||
821 | Team Villisika (858) | +6:14:27 | Mikko Sartanen | 2:08:45 | ||
822 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +6:14:31 | Emil Nordström | 2:02:24 | ||
823 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +6:15:04 | Pasi Fränti | 2:07:19 | ||
824 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +6:15:09 | Johan Redtzer | 2:20:08 | ||
825 | Köntit (1038) | +6:15:10 | Janne Kauhanen | 2:02:18 | ||
826 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +6:15:19 | Jussi Hietala | 2:14:32 | ||
827 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +6:15:26 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:31:01 | ||
828 | Team Keisanen (974) | +6:15:28 | Olli Keisanen | 2:46:57 | ||
829 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +6:15:29 | Nikolai Muurman | 2:32:28 | ||
830 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +6:15:29 | Mikko Kahlos | 2:26:37 | ||
831 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +6:15:33 | Niko Lindberg | 2:24:25 | ||
832 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +6:15:43 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 2:31:11 | ||
833 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +6:16:02 | Ilpo Hiltunen | 2:56:03 | ||
834 | SCA Finland (1131) | +6:16:38 | Riku Hälli | 3:18:57 | ||
835 | Hal Bro (674) | +6:17:15 | Janne Seppä | 2:06:36 | ||
836 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +6:17:34 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 3:15:12 | ||
837 | OK77 6 (782) | +6:17:38 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 2:05:23 | ||
838 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +6:17:38 | Juha Kauppi | 2:40:45 | ||
839 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +6:17:54 | Jari Lassila | 3:16:15 | ||
840 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +6:17:57 | Pauli Syrjälä | 2:39:07 | ||
841 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +6:18:39 | Antti Vainio | 2:00:20 | ||
842 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +6:18:57 | Ensio Ovaska | 2:05:14 | ||
843 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +6:19:02 | Äijälä Tapani | 2:00:52 | ||
844 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +6:19:16 | Tuomas Vähämaa | 2:53:18 | ||
845 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +6:19:32 | Christoffer Granholm | 2:24:28 | ||
846 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +6:19:35 | Pekka Liukkala | 2:53:17 | ||
847 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +6:20:07 | Tore Sandem | 2:38:16 | ||
848 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +6:20:07 | Tapani Partanen | 2:20:12 | ||
849 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +6:20:46 | Tuomas Autio | 1:56:46 | ||
850 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +6:20:46 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:32:35 | ||
851 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +6:20:51 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:04:51 | ||
852 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +6:21:03 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | 2:32:26 | ||
853 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +6:21:27 | Panu Ovaska | 2:36:01 | ||
854 | Konserni (1336) | +6:22:48 | Luolila Eemeli | 2:36:21 | ||
855 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +6:23:27 | Micke Bondas | 3:01:07 | ||
856 | IPRn naiset (909) | +6:23:29 | Janika Puikkonen | 2:12:44 | ||
857 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +6:23:42 | Mika Itäpilke | 2:36:54 | ||
858 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +6:23:46 | Gustav Hilden | 2:41:10 | ||
859 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +6:23:59 | Erkki Häkkinen | 2:34:54 | ||
860 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +6:24:08 | Pasi Julkunen | 2:40:56 | ||
861 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +6:24:16 | Auli Packalen | 2:27:36 | ||
862 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +6:24:19 | Slav Ilchenko | 2:24:10 | ||
863 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +6:24:27 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:21:19 | ||
864 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +6:24:34 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:23:30 | ||
865 | OK77 5 (1020) | +6:24:55 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:25:26 | ||
866 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +6:24:57 | Aino Saranko | 2:46:14 | ||
867 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +6:25:01 | Janne Lahtonen | 2:41:59 | ||
868 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +6:25:39 | Markku Nikki | 2:24:33 | ||
869 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +6:26:21 | Kim Seppänen | 2:06:59 | ||
870 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +6:26:45 | Arto Voutilainen | 2:26:43 | ||
871 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +6:26:49 | Antti Ridanpää | 2:50:01 | ||
872 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +6:27:09 | Janne Härkönen | 2:36:04 | ||
873 | SK Samperi (1029) | +6:27:12 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:23:52 | ||
874 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +6:27:38 | Miro Saari | 2:43:26 | ||
875 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +6:27:44 | Jari Parkkonen | 2:57:46 | ||
876 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +6:27:58 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:24:10 | ||
877 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +6:28:08 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:56:49 | ||
878 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +6:28:17 | Vesa Rantala | 2:24:27 | ||
879 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +6:28:35 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:54:25 | ||
880 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +6:28:37 | Timo Sihvonen | 2:42:08 | ||
881 | Kananpojat (839) | +6:29:00 | Eetu Kyckling | 3:16:31 | ||
882 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +6:29:20 | Juhani Luoma | 2:46:46 | ||
883 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +6:29:52 | Jussi Ruokonen | 2:22:17 | ||
884 | OC Harharetki (815) | +6:29:52 | Ville Helenius | 2:06:06 | ||
885 | Otava (522) | +6:30:08 | Mortti Lehtonen | 2:48:31 | ||
886 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +6:30:12 | Edmunds Dremakovs | 2:30:16 | ||
887 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +6:30:39 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 3:16:28 | ||
888 | Turska (939) | +6:31:07 | Jussi Koskela | 2:34:05 | ||
889 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +6:31:33 | Antti Merisalo | 2:22:35 | ||
890 | Stronger Together (1321) | +6:31:35 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 2:24:55 | ||
891 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +6:31:35 | Arto Sakko | 2:30:52 | ||
892 | SK Salla (1258) | +6:31:44 | Ville Matikkala | 2:24:29 | ||
893 | OP 2 (1672) | +6:31:48 | Antti Jussila | 2:51:00 | ||
894 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +6:32:05 | Mika Maaninka | 2:07:15 | ||
895 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +6:32:22 | Timo Rauhansalo | 2:33:22 | ||
896 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +6:32:35 | Jari Lappalainen | 2:05:32 | ||
897 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +6:32:40 | Marko Hietanen | 2:24:42 | ||
898 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +6:33:23 | Anna Serrallonga Arques | 2:00:30 | ||
899 | RaTro (1312) | +6:33:30 | Lauri Lappalainen | 2:45:10 | ||
900 | FTA (679) | +6:34:00 | Pirkka Ojala | 3:46:21 | ||
901 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +6:34:27 | Jouko Järvinen | 2:33:26 | ||
902 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +6:35:08 | Olli Kuokka | 2:25:22 | ||
903 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +6:35:39 | Outi Varvikko | 2:57:02 | ||
904 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +6:35:53 | Lok Hin Ma | 2:05:45 | ||
905 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +6:35:53 | Olli Manninen | 2:47:50 | ||
906 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +6:36:21 | Mikko Roininen | 2:21:26 | ||
907 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +6:36:23 | Matti Hakamäki | 2:24:20 | ||
908 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +6:36:35 | Tapio Jaatinen | 2:57:37 | ||
909 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +6:36:37 | Iiro Immonen | 2:23:34 | ||
910 | B-Tiimi (991) | +6:36:47 | Tero Toikka | 2:34:36 | ||
911 | Thinkers (881) | +6:37:19 | Olli Makkonen | 2:23:05 | ||
912 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +6:38:03 | Petri Väliharju | 2:31:05 | ||
913 | Varnitsa (1032) | +6:38:49 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 2:25:46 | ||
914 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +6:39:02 | edvin hepokangas | 2:42:33 | ||
915 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +6:39:05 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 2:24:14 | ||
916 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +6:39:23 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:16:32 | ||
917 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +6:39:50 | Joona Miettinen | 2:43:01 | ||
918 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +6:39:59 | Kari Virtanen | 2:24:42 | ||
919 | TP Industrials (1082) | +6:40:02 | Lasse Härkönen | 2:04:06 | ||
920 | Tukes (784) | +6:40:23 | Johanna Kiiski | 2:14:31 | ||
921 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +6:40:43 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:32:06 | ||
922 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +6:40:55 | Juho Ajo | 2:45:50 | ||
923 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +6:41:07 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:45:54 | ||
924 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +6:41:38 | Matti Taskinen | 2:36:11 | ||
925 | 2Einsteins (977) | +6:41:56 | Jari Salmela | 2:15:38 | ||
926 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +6:42:18 | Timo Rapakko | 2:32:33 | ||
927 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +6:42:46 | Juho Ruuttula | 2:21:33 | ||
928 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +6:43:03 | Mika Keronen | 2:07:30 | ||
929 | Firstbeat (791) | +6:43:15 | Anders Järnderoth | 2:28:18 | ||
930 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +6:43:21 | Teppo Karjalainen | 2:06:45 | ||
931 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +6:43:42 | Hannu Kohvakka | 3:10:26 | ||
932 | Navi 8 (929) | +6:44:02 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:06:23 | ||
933 | Atria (924) | +6:45:47 | Aapo Linjala | 2:31:40 | ||
934 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +6:46:00 | Vesa Tervo | 2:46:11 | ||
935 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +6:46:22 | Eero Martikainen | 2:32:54 | ||
936 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +6:46:28 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:12:32 | ||
937 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +6:46:35 | Sergey Utkin | 3:07:21 | ||
938 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +6:46:58 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:36:52 | ||
939 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +6:47:04 | Marko Parikka | 2:23:45 | ||
940 | Ericsson SK (999) | +6:47:22 | Antti Miettinen | 2:20:11 | ||
941 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +6:48:00 | Kari Wuolijoki | 2:55:51 | ||
942 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +6:48:33 | Jukka Halme | 2:28:04 | ||
943 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +6:48:40 | Miika Karppinen | 2:26:54 | ||
944 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +6:48:42 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:27:46 | ||
945 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +6:48:53 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:25:43 | ||
946 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +6:49:02 | Eero Raun | 2:22:12 | ||
947 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +6:49:11 | Thomas Borne | 2:46:34 | ||
948 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +6:49:26 | Mika Kurkilahti | 2:48:34 | ||
949 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +6:49:34 | Andreas Hatakka | 2:23:54 | ||
950 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +6:50:09 | Lauri Tolonen | 2:33:24 | ||
951 | Kotipojat (963) | +6:51:02 | Jouko Virta | 2:21:35 | ||
952 | Päälliköt (1410) | +6:51:41 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 2:25:38 | ||
953 | AC Harharetki (997) | +6:51:52 | Jari Ruokonen | 2:35:59 | ||
954 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +6:51:57 | Henry Helle | 2:23:45 | ||
955 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +6:52:03 | Andrei Razmetov | 2:32:11 | ||
956 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +6:52:13 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:50:21 | ||
957 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +6:52:32 | Tom Toivonen | 2:49:48 | ||
958 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +6:53:12 | Jussi Kölli | 2:25:58 | ||
959 | Metos (1166) | +6:53:15 | Antti Myllys | 2:31:05 | ||
960 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +6:53:29 | Pertti Keskelä | 2:20:36 | ||
961 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +6:53:29 | Ilari Grönholm | 2:46:52 | ||
962 | Maasillat (1109) | +6:54:00 | Lauri Maasilta | 3:07:44 | ||
963 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +6:54:10 | Ari Kolehmainen | 3:07:53 | ||
964 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +6:54:26 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:06:04 | ||
965 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +6:55:16 | Keijo Viilo | 2:28:22 | ||
966 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +6:55:27 | Antti Pylkkänen | 2:32:45 | ||
967 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +6:55:42 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:32:30 | ||
968 | IK Örnen (777) | +6:57:05 | Iiro Linko | 2:04:23 | ||
969 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +6:57:06 | Tapio Viita-aho | 3:29:54 | ||
970 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +6:57:20 | Tapani Heikkilä | 2:23:41 | ||
971 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +6:58:17 | Teemu Toivonen | 2:44:43 | ||
972 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +6:58:31 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:19:12 | ||
973 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +6:58:41 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:50:25 | ||
974 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +6:58:52 | Tomi Salminen | 3:00:21 | ||
975 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +6:59:15 | Juha Virtanen | 2:24:13 | ||
976 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +6:59:31 | Geir Björlo | 2:46:05 | ||
977 | HRUP (1304) | +6:59:57 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:31:54 | ||
978 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +7:01:34 | Paula Porkka | 2:24:32 | ||
979 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +7:01:39 | Reima Pätsi | 2:47:21 | ||
980 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +7:01:52 | Lauri Sihvo | 2:47:45 | ||
981 | Eränaali (1597) | +7:02:03 | Juhani Kirma | 2:47:56 | ||
982 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +7:02:30 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 3:00:50 | ||
983 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +7:02:58 | Juho Kinnunen | 2:30:39 | ||
984 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +7:03:06 | Joel Siikanen | 2:40:06 | ||
985 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +7:03:28 | Jussi Broberg | 2:31:47 | ||
986 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +7:03:30 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:23:02 | ||
987 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +7:03:49 | Juhani Ikola | 2:26:12 | ||
988 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +7:03:54 | Ossi Porri | 2:04:08 | ||
989 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +7:04:17 | Jonne Maunu | 2:20:05 | ||
990 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +7:04:43 | Kari Mamia | 2:46:56 | ||
991 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +7:05:08 | ville ahvonen | 2:57:26 | ||
992 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +7:05:29 | Jukka Hakuni | 2:24:45 | ||
993 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +7:05:30 | Harri Kaipainen | 2:24:16 | ||
994 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +7:06:55 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:29:08 | ||
995 | Palo-88 (1074) | +7:07:02 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 2:14:36 | ||
996 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +7:07:07 | Mikko Leppävuori | 3:04:52 | ||
997 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +7:07:48 | Anni Ruostekoski | 2:45:57 | ||
998 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +7:08:03 | Herman Lange | 2:34:36 | ||
999 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +7:08:04 | Mikael Porthin | 3:12:09 | ||
1000 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +7:08:09 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:49:10 | ||
1001 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +7:08:55 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:40:01 | ||
1002 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +7:09:33 | Ville Säde | 2:26:58 | ||
1003 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +7:09:54 | Jon Skriubakken | 2:24:07 | ||
1004 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +7:10:13 | Visa Paajanen | 2:49:57 | ||
1005 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +7:10:31 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:28:39 | ||
1006 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +7:10:33 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:32:38 | ||
1007 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +7:10:39 | Tiina Väre | 2:01:42 | ||
1008 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +7:10:48 | Petteri Heinonen | 2:05:56 | ||
1009 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +7:10:58 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:35:38 | ||
1010 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +7:11:15 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:28:57 | ||
1011 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +7:12:23 | Marko Isoaho | 2:21:50 | ||
1012 | ÅF (1249) | +7:13:19 | Leo Romana | 2:35:47 | ||
1013 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +7:13:49 | Antti Patjas | 2:24:27 | ||
1014 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +7:13:51 | Kimmo Kopra | 2:24:11 | ||
1015 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +7:13:58 | Antti Karru | 2:46:20 | ||
1016 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +7:15:08 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:06:21 | ||
1017 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +7:15:22 | Arto Kastman | 2:17:14 | ||
1018 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +7:15:23 | Arto Yliselä | 3:28:34 | ||
1019 | OK-SYD (502) | +7:15:50 | John Bargmeyer | 2:33:20 | ||
1020 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +7:15:58 | Sander Tomson | 2:50:41 | ||
1021 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +7:16:01 | Juha Paukkeri | 2:01:54 | ||
1022 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +7:16:48 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 3:45:34 | ||
1023 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +7:17:19 | Arto Nummela | 3:00:16 | ||
1024 | Navi 9 (933) | +7:17:30 | Niika Hämäläinen | 2:23:48 | ||
1025 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +7:17:39 | Kari Heinonen | 2:25:16 | ||
1026 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +7:17:51 | Tuisku Lindberg | 2:57:15 | ||
1027 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +7:18:27 | Thomas Knutar | 2:57:32 | ||
1028 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +7:18:30 | Ari Pukki | 2:36:03 | ||
1029 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +7:18:33 | Jouko Kukkonen | 2:42:56 | ||
1030 | Futurice (1093) | +7:18:41 | Petri Nikkanen | 3:26:35 | ||
1031 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +7:18:53 | Sampsa Eloranta | 3:02:30 | ||
1032 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +7:19:11 | Ari Rantala | 3:00:35 | ||
1033 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +7:19:40 | Mikko Eronen | 3:15:04 | ||
1034 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +7:19:47 | Timo Tolonen | 2:18:32 | ||
1035 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +7:20:03 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:18:21 | ||
1036 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +7:20:32 | Ari Peltola | 2:03:33 | ||
1037 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +7:21:55 | Reinhard Lenz | 2:47:38 | ||
1038 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +7:21:59 | Tapio Lepikkö | 2:36:52 | ||
1039 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +7:23:27 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:44:48 | ||
1040 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +7:23:34 | Jyri Lehto | 2:36:08 | ||
1041 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +7:23:41 | Thomas Olsson | 2:33:11 | ||
1042 | Oscar Software (1246) | +7:24:12 | Mika Parjanen | 2:21:40 | ||
1043 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +7:24:46 | Asko Juvonen | 3:04:25 | ||
1044 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +7:25:02 | Tuomas Maisala | 2:02:17 | ||
1045 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +7:25:33 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 3:05:47 | ||
1046 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +7:25:42 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:06:43 | ||
1047 | Cage (1478) | +7:26:59 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 2:55:53 | ||
1048 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +7:27:01 | Matti Teittinen | 2:29:02 | ||
1049 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +7:27:05 | Juhani Ruusuvirta | 2:50:01 | ||
1050 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +7:27:45 | Riku Heikkilä | 2:21:41 | ||
1051 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +7:27:50 | Patrick Kåla | 2:22:17 | ||
1052 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +7:27:59 | Seppo Piirainen | 3:26:37 | ||
1053 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +7:28:44 | Jukka Rannisto | 2:47:05 | ||
1054 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +7:29:20 | Janne Virkki | 2:03:36 | ||
1055 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +7:29:36 | Ville Virta | 2:04:22 | ||
1056 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +7:29:41 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:49:52 | ||
1057 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +7:30:06 | Marko Siira | 2:28:24 | ||
1058 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +7:30:30 | Timo Lehto | 2:49:05 | ||
1059 | Ajolinja (966) | +7:30:45 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:36:19 | ||
1060 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +7:30:48 | Lauri Sumanen | 2:25:08 | ||
1061 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +7:30:53 | Ari Kankkunen | 2:44:46 | ||
1062 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +7:31:52 | Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila | 2:37:00 | ||
1063 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +7:32:39 | Severi Oripelto | 1:59:04 | ||
1064 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +7:32:50 | Matti Toppari | 3:08:00 | ||
1065 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +7:32:51 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 3:08:39 | ||
1066 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +7:33:11 | Tuomas Sorsa | 3:00:41 | ||
1067 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +7:33:17 | Jari Leskinen | 4:18:54 | ||
1068 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +7:33:29 | Urho Sivonen | 2:45:46 | ||
1069 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +7:33:35 | Tuomas Meurman | 2:55:24 | ||
1070 | Team SOSE (1432) | +7:33:52 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:44:53 | ||
1071 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +7:34:07 | Mikko Lahti | 2:40:06 | ||
1072 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +7:34:08 | Kalle Aspelund | 2:11:08 | ||
1073 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +7:34:42 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:53:36 | ||
1074 | Datactica (1406) | +7:35:06 | Tuomas Virtanen | 2:22:23 | ||
1075 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +7:35:07 | Timo Väkeväinen | 2:40:02 | ||
1076 | Tamrock (1162) | +7:36:14 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:25:52 | ||
1077 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +7:36:32 | Tuomas Multala | 2:50:33 | ||
1078 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +7:37:08 | Aino Leppänen | 2:31:50 | ||
1079 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +7:38:03 | Kirsti Ilomäki | 2:47:12 | ||
1080 | Aron Haka (961) | +7:38:52 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:30:34 | ||
1081 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +7:38:57 | Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka | 2:31:43 | ||
1082 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +7:39:01 | Kai Nurmi | 3:11:23 | ||
1083 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +7:39:09 | Antti Tikka | 2:38:07 | ||
1084 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +7:39:50 | Petteri Iivonen | 2:31:54 | ||
1085 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +7:39:56 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | 3:43:33 | ||
1086 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +7:42:14 | Perttu Silvola | 2:55:17 | ||
1087 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +7:42:17 | Harri Heikkinen | 2:05:07 | ||
1088 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +7:42:28 | Samuli Murtonen | 3:08:46 | ||
1089 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +7:42:39 | Jani Markkanen | 2:39:19 | ||
1090 | TP Gourp (1252) | +7:42:45 | Jouni Sormunen | 2:45:13 | ||
1091 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +7:42:59 | Robert Andersson | 2:02:05 | ||
1092 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +7:43:13 | Atte Koljonen | 2:25:57 | ||
1093 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +7:43:51 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:24:19 | ||
1094 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +7:44:18 | Kari Pajunen | 2:28:00 | ||
1095 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +7:44:43 | Eetu Soukkio | 2:43:11 | ||
1096 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +7:44:50 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 2:30:50 | ||
1097 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +7:45:27 | Risto Setälä | 3:52:05 | ||
1098 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +7:45:39 | Henri Pohjalainen | 2:25:48 | ||
1099 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +7:46:06 | Heini Saarimäki | 2:57:09 | ||
1100 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +7:46:07 | Pasi Viberg | 2:57:22 | ||
1101 | Contact force (1431) | +7:46:11 | Kari Seitz | 2:24:59 | ||
1102 | Kops (826) | +7:46:59 | Lasse Hakala | 2:23:38 | ||
1103 | CSC (1255) | +7:47:05 | Ville Savolainen | 2:38:25 | ||
1104 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +7:47:42 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:50:04 | ||
1105 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +7:48:20 | Olli Kytömäki | 3:14:57 | ||
1106 | Kanuuna (823) | +7:48:36 | Sami Ahonen | 4:03:37 | ||
1107 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +7:48:44 | Mikko Ahtinen | 2:53:59 | ||
1108 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +7:48:46 | Riku Levälehto | 2:02:36 | ||
1109 | WIO Team (1330) | +7:48:56 | Tapio Siik | 2:39:25 | ||
1110 | Dirty Seven (925) | +7:49:52 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 3:16:20 | ||
1111 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +7:49:55 | Mikko Ylilauri | 2:26:44 | ||
1112 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +7:49:59 | Tommi Ojala | 3:11:37 | ||
1113 | Dentina (1574) | +7:50:56 | Olli Siirola | 3:27:40 | ||
1114 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +7:51:15 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:25:41 | ||
1115 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +7:51:41 | Pekka Kinnunen | 2:30:50 | ||
1116 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +7:52:07 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 2:04:30 | ||
1117 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +7:52:07 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 2:48:03 | ||
1118 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +7:52:59 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:25:38 | ||
1119 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +7:53:30 | Jerry Aunula | 2:57:29 | ||
1120 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +7:53:41 | Mikko Leppähaara | 3:52:52 | ||
1121 | Korona (1302) | +7:53:46 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:40:29 | ||
1122 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +7:54:46 | Ketola Timo | 2:55:47 | ||
1123 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +7:55:17 | Ari Stigell | 3:19:01 | ||
1124 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +7:55:26 | Juho Nyholm | 2:46:00 | ||
1125 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +7:55:26 | Mika Nurminen | 3:26:51 | ||
1126 | INUS (1181) | +7:55:54 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:32:41 | ||
1127 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +7:56:21 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 2:30:38 | ||
1128 | Tieto (1633) | +7:59:05 | Pasi Kontio | 3:00:18 | ||
1129 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +7:59:14 | Markus Hytönen | 3:15:06 | ||
1130 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +7:59:51 | Antti Vesterinen | 3:00:56 | ||
1131 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +8:00:19 | Kimmo Arovirta | 2:53:19 | ||
1132 | Cadpool (1294) | +8:00:20 | Aarno Alanko | 2:24:20 | ||
1133 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +8:02:21 | Jukka Kettunen | 2:25:40 | ||
1134 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +8:02:21 | Arto Laaksonen | 3:13:04 | ||
1135 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +8:02:27 | Paula Porkka | 2:24:13 | ||
1136 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +8:02:56 | Eetu Hyyppä | 2:34:40 | ||
1137 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +8:03:09 | Mikko Kalajoki | 2:51:02 | ||
1138 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +8:04:09 | Matti Kimonen | 3:00:54 | ||
1139 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +8:04:46 | Unto Eskelinen | 3:28:27 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +8:05:46 | Jussi Hellström | 2:47:35 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +8:06:47 | Veikko Tiainen | 3:44:10 | ||
1142 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +8:07:14 | Olavi Lammassaari | 3:08:41 | ||
1143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +8:07:21 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 2:58:22 | ||
1144 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +8:07:31 | Harri Luhtanen | 2:47:48 | ||
1145 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +8:09:50 | Ville Suomala | 2:08:13 | ||
1146 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +8:10:24 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:34:30 | ||
1147 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +8:12:12 | Marko Ukkola | 2:31:56 | ||
1148 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +8:13:13 | Tomi Asikainen | 2:46:28 | ||
1149 | Team Kesko (1194) | +8:13:21 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 2:47:00 | ||
1150 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +8:14:32 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:20:23 | ||
1151 | Rastisudit (1305) | +8:15:22 | Jussi Kivioja | 2:03:40 | ||
1152 | Surut (1409) | +8:15:39 | Jari Latvala | 3:26:40 | ||
1153 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +8:15:46 | Ojars Millers | 2:46:45 | ||
1154 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +8:16:35 | Alexander Pullinen | 2:50:15 | ||
1155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +8:17:18 | Seppo Krook | 2:50:03 | ||
1156 | Lounapartio (1275) | +8:17:33 | Arttu Arponen | 2:40:42 | ||
1157 | Sulzer (1658) | +8:18:52 | Edward Paro | 2:04:17 | ||
1158 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +8:18:56 | Lauri Joensivu | 2:22:07 | ||
1159 | OpusCapita (959) | +8:19:22 | Janne Tikkakoski | 2:31:18 | ||
1160 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +8:19:47 | Arto Sinikangas | 2:36:58 | ||
1161 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +8:20:01 | Antti Tapiola | 3:00:36 | ||
1162 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +8:21:10 | Jukka Saari | 3:26:45 | ||
1163 | Trafix (1437) | +8:21:27 | Matias Jurvanen | 3:04:47 | ||
1164 | TERO (1337) | +8:23:10 | Ylisipola Jaakko | 2:47:41 | ||
1165 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +8:23:29 | Jorma Lastunen | 3:44:06 | ||
1166 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +8:23:37 | Sami Naatula | 2:25:34 | ||
1167 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +8:24:32 | DENIS MIKHAILOV | 2:34:43 | ||
1168 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +8:24:56 | Jari Räisänen | 2:56:18 | ||
1169 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +8:24:58 | Anssi Raittila | 1:58:05 | ||
1170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +8:25:02 | Matti Henriksson | 3:26:34 | ||
1171 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +8:25:35 | Gleb Sevastyanov | 2:30:58 | ||
1172 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +8:25:52 | Markus Vehkoja | 2:27:00 | ||
1173 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +8:26:00 | Juha Rikkinen | 2:56:46 | ||
1174 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +8:26:10 | Christian Borgman | 2:24:22 | ||
1175 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +8:26:14 | Mika Manninen | 3:26:30 | ||
1176 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +8:28:16 | Timo Väre | 2:45:55 | ||
1177 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +8:28:47 | Jarmo Viirto | 2:45:34 | ||
1178 | Valio (1539) | +8:29:04 | Mikael Wathen | 3:30:50 | ||
1179 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +8:29:05 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 3:00:55 | ||
1180 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +8:32:20 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 2:56:06 | ||
1181 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +8:32:25 | Outi Marttila | 2:12:20 | ||
1182 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +8:33:44 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:30:56 | ||
1183 | Vaadin (1348) | +8:34:16 | Fredrik Rönnlund | 2:50:47 | ||
1184 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +8:35:05 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 3:04:13 | ||
1185 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +8:35:32 | Antti Erämaja | 2:25:30 | ||
1186 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +8:36:02 | Tommi Himberg | 3:12:18 | ||
1187 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +8:36:07 | Jeremias Sihvonen | 2:14:32 | ||
1188 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +8:36:29 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:26:10 | ||
1189 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +8:36:33 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 3:16:37 | ||
1190 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +8:36:59 | Jari Friman | 2:44:46 | ||
1191 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +8:37:14 | Piia Vuorinen | 3:00:43 | ||
1192 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +8:39:24 | Osku Hämäläinen | 3:44:10 | ||
1193 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +8:39:27 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:29:47 | ||
1194 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +8:39:54 | Heidi Salonen | 2:02:08 | ||
1195 | Eräs seura (1274) | +8:40:02 | Marko Haanpää | 3:28:28 | ||
1196 | London Lords (1171) | +8:40:02 | Dmitry Ushakov | 2:47:27 | ||
1197 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +8:41:08 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:25:24 | ||
1198 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +8:42:14 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:34:48 | ||
1199 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +8:43:07 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:26:15 | ||
1200 | Digita (1421) | +8:43:26 | Tuomas Suni | 2:33:22 | ||
1201 | LKS dexter (1435) | +8:43:31 | Iina Elfving | 2:47:39 | ||
1202 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +8:44:01 | Topi Jokinen | 2:41:19 | ||
1203 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +8:44:25 | Tomi Aalto | 3:04:14 | ||
1204 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +8:44:42 | Ingvar Borg | 4:08:16 | ||
1205 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:45:08 | Ali Korhonen | 2:13:00 | ||
1206 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +8:45:12 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:50:13 | ||
1207 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +8:45:24 | Jon Scherf | 2:37:12 | ||
1208 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +8:45:44 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:32:15 | ||
1209 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +8:46:31 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 2:49:03 | ||
1210 | OK Susi (1278) | +8:46:37 | Jukka Hult | 2:55:41 | ||
1211 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +8:46:58 | Timo Rötkö | 2:59:53 | ||
1212 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +8:47:13 | Ville Laine | 2:25:47 | ||
1213 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +8:47:27 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:32:00 | ||
1214 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +8:48:03 | Tomi Lounio | 3:28:31 | ||
1215 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +8:48:03 | Mikko Porma | 3:04:42 | ||
1216 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +8:48:08 | Arto Lepistö | 2:56:21 | ||
1217 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +8:48:09 | Ossi Rautio | 2:28:36 | ||
1218 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +8:48:47 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:31:07 | ||
1219 | CADS Team (1636) | +8:49:16 | Jukka Martama | 2:50:32 | ||
1220 | ABB SK (1345) | +8:49:20 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:36:21 | ||
1221 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:49:32 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:39:25 | ||
1222 | salparasti (1183) | +8:51:40 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:50:27 | ||
1223 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:52:21 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:20:20 | ||
1224 | Kompassibois (1498) | +8:53:09 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:57:11 | ||
1225 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +8:53:17 | Pekka Rantanen | 3:16:10 | ||
1226 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +8:55:00 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:34:45 | ||
1227 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +8:58:16 | Esko Pirttimäki | 3:06:23 | ||
1228 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +8:58:41 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:31:53 | ||
1229 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +8:59:11 | Henry Silvennoinen | 2:53:39 | ||
1230 | El Pioneros (1360) | +9:00:55 | Heikki Pautola | 3:26:38 | ||
1231 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +9:00:56 | Taneli Sirola | 2:15:25 | ||
1232 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +9:01:12 | Henri Karvinen | 2:37:17 | ||
1233 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +9:01:48 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:36:13 | ||
1234 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +9:01:59 | Ismo Mäkelä | 2:57:00 | ||
1235 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +9:02:17 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:25:37 | ||
1236 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +9:04:33 | Markku Räty | 2:27:49 | ||
1237 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +9:04:53 | Tero Järvinen | 2:24:23 | ||
1238 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +9:05:11 | Teppo Rasi | 3:12:16 | ||
1239 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +9:05:13 | Ville Pakkanen | 2:31:53 | ||
1240 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +9:05:33 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:12:57 | ||
1241 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +9:06:41 | Heikki Kultala | 1:58:09 | ||
1242 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +9:06:54 | Helle Emmi | 2:31:47 | ||
1243 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +9:08:36 | Oula Pulju | 3:01:54 | ||
1244 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +9:09:38 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:41:40 | ||
1245 | Team Supponen (1400) | +9:10:25 | Lauri Supponen | 2:26:28 | ||
1246 | Jucat Team (1391) | +9:13:01 | Matti Kangas | 3:00:31 | ||
1247 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +9:13:19 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:38:11 | ||
1248 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +9:13:37 | Ari Vasara | 3:26:53 | ||
1249 | Metsään menee (1475) | +9:14:07 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:24:33 | ||
1250 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +9:16:32 | Raimo Maljanen | 4:03:42 | ||
1251 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +9:23:42 | Niclas Wickström | 3:18:56 | ||
1252 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +9:24:01 | Sarkku Liiri | 3:18:32 | ||
1253 | Rejlers (1173) | +9:24:30 | Timo Holmberg | 3:16:08 | ||
1254 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +9:26:06 | Juho Rutila | 3:16:33 | ||
1255 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +9:26:14 | Timo Mäyränpää | 5:07:10 | ||
1256 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +9:26:16 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 2:57:13 | ||
1257 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +9:26:27 | Mikko Saleva | 4:03:50 | ||
1258 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +9:26:39 | Sami Breilin | 2:58:34 | ||
1259 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +9:26:55 | Lotta Kuuteri | 2:58:37 | ||
1260 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +9:27:23 | Mikko Alava | 2:48:05 | ||
1261 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +9:28:25 | Ville Porkka | 3:16:31 | ||
1262 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +9:30:14 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:04:20 | ||
1263 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +9:33:15 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:38:13 | ||
1264 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +9:33:26 | Jukka Povelainen | 2:31:59 | ||
1265 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +9:38:22 | Joona Ruissalo | 2:58:44 | ||
1266 | Messäntähen (1624) | +9:38:42 | Juha Korkeakangas | 4:03:35 | ||
1267 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +9:40:17 | Ari Naukkarinen | 3:14:50 | ||
1268 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +9:40:42 | Ruut Uusitalo | 2:24:08 | ||
1269 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +9:40:55 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:35:36 | ||
1270 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +9:41:45 | Janne Hokka | 2:27:24 | ||
1271 | Team Laardi (1335) | +9:44:17 | Sampo Haavasoja | 3:10:28 | ||
1272 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +9:46:40 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:26:42 | ||
1273 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:48:56 | Markku Puumalainen | 2:23:27 | ||
1274 | ME Pummit (1228) | +9:52:03 | Pertti Päkkilä | 3:16:42 | ||
1275 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +9:52:11 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:34:38 | ||
1276 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +9:52:44 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:56:09 | ||
1277 | Prihat (1441) | +9:53:06 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:30:25 | ||
1278 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +9:53:46 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 2:39:18 | ||
1279 | OC Tuska (1446) | +9:57:41 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:44:36 | ||
1280 | LostBoys (1352) | +9:57:49 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:21:51 | ||
1281 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +9:58:06 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 2:35:43 | ||
1282 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +9:58:28 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:30:48 | ||
1283 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +9:58:33 | Niilo Vainikainen | 3:01:52 | ||
1284 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +9:58:46 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:15:20 | ||
1285 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +9:59:52 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:47:47 | ||
1286 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +10:00:02 | Timo Raudus | 2:41:32 | ||
1287 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +10:02:23 | Markus Repo | 3:28:40 | ||
1288 | Koskitukki (1523) | +10:02:58 | Antti Poikela | 2:47:43 | ||
1289 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +10:05:51 | Joonas Hokka | 2:28:33 | ||
1290 | Skipoli (1419) | +10:09:10 | Juho Valli | 3:00:47 | ||
1291 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +10:10:19 | Tuomo Lyhty | 3:35:28 | ||
1292 | WillTri (1549) | +10:11:56 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:34:11 | ||
1293 | Vincit (819) | +10:12:14 | Jari van Wonterghem | 3:26:54 | ||
1294 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +10:12:35 | Arto Mähönen | 2:47:52 | ||
1295 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +10:13:33 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:35:40 | ||
1296 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +10:13:53 | Markku Inkinen | 3:42:05 | ||
1297 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +10:14:37 | Harri Niemi | 3:08:43 | ||
1298 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +10:16:41 | Markus Ritala | 2:20:38 | ||
1299 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +10:17:21 | Janne Kuvaja | 5:07:13 | ||
1300 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +10:17:23 | Ilkka Riikonen | 5:11:53 | ||
1301 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +10:17:34 | Simo Mutanen | 3:19:00 | ||
1302 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +10:18:17 | Tero Laine | 2:46:31 | ||
1303 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +10:18:27 | Matias Suonpää | 3:07:26 | ||
1304 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +10:18:50 | Mikko Kuusio | 3:52:50 | ||
1305 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +10:19:13 | Kari Halonen | 3:50:11 | ||
1306 | IC Events (1503) | +10:23:05 | Harri Pärssinen | 2:29:58 | ||
1307 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +10:24:08 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:18:16 | ||
1308 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +10:24:24 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:55:47 | ||
1309 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +10:24:48 | Riku Tiusanen | 3:08:44 | ||
1310 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +10:24:56 | Jouni Aho | 2:26:17 | ||
1311 | Team Allback (1298) | +10:25:40 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 2:55:40 | ||
1312 | Karhukopla (1394) | +10:26:00 | Janne Asikainen | 4:08:18 | ||
1313 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +10:26:28 | Uniak Sukram | 2:17:37 | ||
1314 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +10:26:30 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 2:54:44 | ||
1315 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +10:28:41 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:31:27 | ||
1316 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +10:28:43 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:06:21 | ||
1317 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +10:29:39 | Matti Sipilä | 3:29:13 | ||
1318 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +10:31:16 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:21:28 | ||
1319 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +10:31:42 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 2:43:23 | ||
1320 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +10:35:57 | Sakari Hämynen | 3:05:38 | ||
1321 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +10:38:32 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:34:57 | ||
1322 | Onnella perille (1584) | +10:42:36 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 3:15:00 | ||
1323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +10:44:59 | Simo Nieminen | 3:51:11 | ||
1324 | Team Armas (1362) | +10:45:03 | Seppo Korhonen | 3:19:42 | ||
1325 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +10:46:27 | Veli Saarinen | 2:23:59 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +10:48:53 | Kai Raikunen | 2:57:18 | ||
1327 | Pipelife (1507) | +10:50:49 | Marko Heikkinen | 3:43:15 | ||
1328 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +10:51:01 | Oskari Värnö | 4:35:53 | ||
1329 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +10:53:57 | Ulla Vilkman | 2:49:44 | ||
1330 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +10:55:27 | Jani Taiminen | 2:53:56 | ||
1331 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +10:56:14 | Jaakko Mäki | 2:47:44 | ||
1332 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +10:56:38 | Timo Valkola | 2:55:17 | ||
1333 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +11:07:44 | Niilo Hakunen | 2:25:32 | ||
1334 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +11:08:08 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:30:42 | ||
1335 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +11:11:25 | Oona Valkonen | 2:03:52 | ||
1336 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +11:12:24 | Hannu Keskitalo | 2:53:29 | ||
1337 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +11:14:26 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:24:18 | ||
1338 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +11:18:59 | Asko Viitanen | 3:52:46 | ||
1339 | Hintsanen (1480) | +11:20:14 | Mikko Ryytty | 2:56:14 | ||
1340 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +11:25:30 | Aki Häkämies | 3:19:53 | ||
1341 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +11:27:04 | Antti Virta | 2:53:23 | ||
1342 | Team HMR (1242) | +11:30:15 | Veikko Nokkala | 2:46:01 | ||
1343 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +11:34:16 | Mikko Heino | 2:21:56 | ||
1344 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +11:44:45 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:45:08 | ||
1345 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +11:46:38 | Tauno Suominen | 2:46:31 | ||
1346 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +11:53:01 | Teemu Vainio | 3:16:22 | ||
1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +11:54:38 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 3:18:22 | ||
1348 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +12:07:55 | Matti Fält | 3:16:27 | ||
1349 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +12:08:50 | Aki Luntamo | 3:50:02 | ||
1350 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +12:14:15 | Mauri Poso | 3:19:57 | ||
1351 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +12:15:35 | Harri Autero | 3:40:02 | ||
1352 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +12:21:05 | Juha Puhakka | 2:53:29 | ||
1353 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +12:36:15 | M Laisi | 2:47:24 | ||
1354 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +12:38:52 | Jan Eriksson | 5:11:55 | ||
1355 | Net Man (1514) | +12:44:30 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:43:23 | ||
1356 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +12:57:53 | Henri Vainikainen | 3:01:49 | ||
1357 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +13:16:14 | Ville Erkkilä | 4:08:13 | ||
1358 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +13:20:57 | Juha Nissi | 3:52:09 | ||
1359 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +13:23:28 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:30:22 | ||
1360 | EläMys (1518) | +13:31:21 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 2:06:32 | ||
1361 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +13:37:12 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:26:35 | ||
1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +13:52:32 | Samuli Rantala | 3:00:55 | ||
1363 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +14:22:12 | Juha Tölli | 2:30:47 | ||
1364 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +15:22:40 | Juho Nurmi | 3:41:58 | ||
1365 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +18:40:58 | Tommi Järvelä | 4:07:47 | ||
1366 | Jarnat (1231) | +19:07:45 | Arto Pohjola | 4:36:00 |