1 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | 2:30:01 | Marika Teini | 23:22 | ||
2 | Halden SK (8) | +2 | Mari Fasting | 23:31 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +45 | Natalia Gemperle | 23:32 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:45 | Saila Kinni | 24:19 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +2:20 | Anna Bachman | 24:51 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +3:12 | Saara Norrgrann | 25:54 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +3:22 | Judith Wyder | 26:32 | ||
8 | MS Parma (15) | +4:47 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 25:26 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +4:49 | Kirsi Nurmi | 25:00 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (23) | +5:09 | Lisa Risby | 24:32 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +5:11 | Catherine Taylor | 25:18 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +5:17 | Tove Alexandersson | 22:19 | ||
13 | Koovee (13) | +5:24 | Svetlana Mironova | 25:02 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +6:20 | Sarina Jenzer | 26:29 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +7:18 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 25:02 | ||
16 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +8:35 | Vendula Haldin | 28:20 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +8:37 | Julia Novikova | 25:47 | ||
18 | OK Orion (29) | +9:14 | Nadiya Volynska | 25:20 | ||
19 | IGTISA (31) | +9:26 | Sandra Pauzaite | 26:52 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (3) | +9:34 | Emma Klingenberg | 27:20 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +10:08 | Ursula Kadan | 28:21 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +10:11 | Magdalena Olsson | 28:57 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (9) | +10:16 | Lilian Forsgren | 25:40 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +10:39 | Adela Indrakova | 26:09 | ||
25 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +10:51 | Dana Safka Brokov | 27:42 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +11:10 | Emilia Stählberg | 28:33 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +11:27 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 27:00 | ||
28 | Lynx (36) | +12:05 | Aino Mänkärlä | 26:11 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (52) | +12:07 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 26:24 | ||
30 | Freidig SPK (482) | +12:30 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 25:37 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:36 | Alva Olsson | 25:31 | ||
32 | OK Trian (70) | +12:40 | Mari Seppänen | 28:18 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +12:45 | Laura Ramstein | 26:47 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +12:48 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 26:58 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +12:52 | Satu Tahvonen | 27:14 | ||
36 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +12:55 | Amanda Blennow | 29:38 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:44 | Outi Hytönen | 26:06 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +13:50 | Merja Rantanen | 25:47 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (7) | +13:52 | Siri Ulvestad | 26:30 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (315) | +14:06 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 26:04 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +14:13 | Amlie Chataing | 25:21 | ||
42 | Lynx 2 (78) | +14:22 | Kristine Bertuka | 26:34 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +14:25 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 27:41 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +14:29 | Tiina Haarlaa | 26:14 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +14:41 | Hanna Laine | 30:20 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (39) | +14:43 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 30:23 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (30) | +14:55 | Natalia Efimova | 27:00 | ||
48 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +15:00 | Agnes Leo | 29:14 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +15:03 | Hanna Raitanen | 26:42 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (53) | +15:03 | Yvonne Gunell | 25:44 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:16 | Emily Kemp | 24:08 | ||
52 | Koovee 3 (110) | +15:33 | Elo Saue | 29:39 | ||
53 | Fossum IF (61) | +15:55 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 30:02 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +16:02 | Laura Portin | 26:14 | ||
55 | NTNUI (34) | +16:35 | Linn Hokholt | 27:34 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +16:58 | Vendula Horcickova | 37:00 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +17:16 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 25:21 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +17:20 | Kine Gulliksen | 32:16 | ||
59 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +17:46 | Anna Ulvensöen | 27:00 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (50) | +18:14 | Anastasya Neverova | 25:59 | ||
61 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +18:20 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 25:14 | ||
62 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +18:21 | Louise Oram | 26:31 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +18:23 | Marianne Haug | 27:40 | ||
64 | OK Kompas (129) | +18:24 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 27:18 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +18:27 | Frida Nero | 28:08 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +18:28 | Alma Toivonen | 26:49 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +18:33 | Veera Klemettinen | 25:52 | ||
68 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +18:36 | Lizzie Ingham | 27:41 | ||
69 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +18:37 | Elisa Mäkinen | 28:28 | ||
70 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +18:59 | Johanna Lindberg | 30:06 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +19:03 | Sigrid Ruul | 30:37 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +19:27 | Veera Kortelainen | 26:54 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen (91) | +19:27 | Helena Jansson | 24:26 | ||
74 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +19:54 | Agata Stragewisz | 32:00 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +19:56 | Anna Haataja | 24:41 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut (43) | +20:13 | Laura Jakobsson | 32:20 | ||
77 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +20:20 | Elffors Anna | 27:37 | ||
78 | OK77 (188) | +20:35 | Ina Westerlund | 26:16 | ||
79 | Umeå OK (109) | +20:40 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 30:08 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +20:41 | Mari Schutskoff | 30:27 | ||
81 | Täby OK (159) | +20:47 | Lenka Poklopova | 27:06 | ||
82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +20:51 | Moa Svensson | 28:31 | ||
83 | Ärla IF (62) | +20:52 | Susen Lösch | 26:58 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +20:59 | Rebecka Heinrup | 30:01 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +21:04 | Rebecka Nylin | 30:15 | ||
86 | OK Hällen (557) | +21:12 | Anna Soprrong | 30:31 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +21:18 | Annika Viilo | 30:13 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +21:29 | Johanka Simkova | 28:15 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (100) | +21:56 | Lovisa Martinsson | 30:33 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +22:49 | Josephine Dewett | 32:24 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +22:53 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 31:21 | ||
92 | Nord West (85) | +23:53 | Tatiana Bevza | 26:14 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +24:09 | Anna Serralonga | 30:36 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +24:16 | Marja Laukkanen | 33:43 | ||
95 | OK Kapa (149) | +24:58 | Irita Pukite | 28:17 | ||
96 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +25:02 | Ellinor Eriksson | 28:05 | ||
97 | Varegg IL (154) | +25:14 | Kårhild Nordstad | 33:18 | ||
98 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +25:33 | Dominique Bucher | 35:23 | ||
99 | Rehns BK (90) | +25:35 | Kristin Olovsson | 31:42 | ||
100 | Asker SK (123) | +25:39 | Barbara Köhle | 35:13 | ||
101 | Byåsen IL (88) | +25:40 | Emma Arnesen | 29:19 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +25:53 | Jannie Hagård | 26:58 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +26:06 | Ellu Munukka | 33:19 | ||
104 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +26:39 | Emma Johansson | 28:32 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (69) | +26:44 | Marielle Larsson | 38:58 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +26:52 | Päivi Pirtilä | 31:44 | ||
107 | Rastivarsat (102) | +26:54 | Irina Mihalko | 27:51 | ||
108 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +27:26 | Anna Brodin | 32:37 | ||
109 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +27:27 | Laura Rantanen | 36:57 | ||
110 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +28:04 | Evelina Wickbom | 29:07 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +28:07 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 28:27 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +28:10 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 30:18 | ||
113 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +28:13 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 34:01 | ||
114 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +28:15 | 31:47 | |||
115 | Konnerud IL (55) | +28:22 | Jessica Orr | 36:49 | ||
116 | OK Tranan (525) | +28:35 | Sara Kindlund | 31:21 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +28:43 | Satu Heittola | 32:24 | ||
118 | SK Uusi (97) | +29:49 | Greet Oeyen | 34:19 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +29:53 | Ida Maria Svensson | 31:40 | ||
120 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +29:55 | Marjut Turunen | 34:18 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +29:56 | Sini Pekkala | 34:12 | ||
122 | Frol IL (47) | +29:57 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 33:32 | ||
123 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +29:59 | Sanna Andelin | 33:35 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +29:59 | Frida Junegard | 30:26 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +30:30 | Venla Heikkilä | 33:08 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (111) | +30:33 | Mikaela Fiskars | 38:25 | ||
127 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +30:36 | Niina Hulkkonen | 29:14 | ||
128 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +30:43 | Outi Valkonen | 33:47 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (59) | +30:46 | Hanna Eriksson | 33:11 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +30:52 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 30:54 | ||
131 | OK Fortuna (529) | +30:52 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 34:19 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +31:03 | Agnes Adolfsson | 31:40 | ||
133 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +31:17 | Anneli Östberg | 32:57 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +31:21 | Anu Nurmela | 33:44 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +31:53 | Enni Jalava | 30:49 | ||
136 | IF Femman (79) | +31:57 | Victoria Höstman | 28:09 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +32:04 | Nina Mäki | 33:03 | ||
138 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +32:06 | Outi Sareila | 28:10 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +32:10 | Riina Liuha | 35:31 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +32:11 | Mari Koivunen | 30:23 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +32:23 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 36:28 | ||
142 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +32:52 | Anne W. Eiken | 35:57 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +32:54 | Maria Rantala | 35:30 | ||
144 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +32:55 | Saana Sivill | 30:50 | ||
145 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +32:59 | Hanna Lonka | 31:25 | ||
146 | OK Milan (195) | +33:03 | Saga Sander | 34:53 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +33:17 | 37:23 | |||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +33:44 | Outi Marttila | 31:16 | ||
149 | Omega (117) | +35:02 | Veronika Kalinina | 30:17 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +35:35 | Filippa Spånr | 32:40 | ||
151 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +35:48 | Sara Niva | 31:19 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +36:04 | Essi Kangasaho | 32:01 | ||
153 | Koovee 4 (133) | +36:14 | Erika Uotila | 36:52 | ||
154 | OK Kolmården (222) | +36:15 | Agneta Eriksson | 34:34 | ||
155 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +36:15 | 40:19 | |||
156 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +36:44 | Martine Åsteböl | 28:39 | ||
157 | Navi (153) | +37:08 | Saana Lahdelma | 39:05 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +37:16 | Niina Kauppinen | 41:51 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +37:58 | Lisa Schubnell | 42:24 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +37:59 | Johanna Viilo | 31:35 | ||
161 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +38:09 | Johanna von Frenckell | 32:42 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +39:15 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 39:21 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (416) | +39:52 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 30:26 | ||
164 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +39:58 | Josefine Kristiansson | 30:10 | ||
165 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +40:07 | Amelia Skalberg | 30:57 | ||
166 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +40:16 | Vilma Juvakka | 31:04 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +40:20 | Kiia Roininen | 40:38 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen (219) | +40:21 | Rebecka Lindberg | 29:26 | ||
169 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +40:22 | Laura Salmi | 29:54 | ||
170 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +40:36 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 30:07 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +40:38 | Elin Jarlemark | 29:56 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +40:40 | Ruska Saarela | 32:37 | ||
173 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +40:43 | VALENTINA PETSON | 32:03 | ||
174 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +40:45 | Elisa Dresen | 30:24 | ||
175 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +40:48 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 32:13 | ||
176 | Ainot (138) | +40:55 | Johanna Asklöf | 31:37 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +40:59 | Ekaterina Savkina | 35:35 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (305) | +41:03 | Katja Kyckling | 30:46 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +41:05 | Hanna Ruhanen | 39:18 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +41:07 | Hanna Vainionpää | 30:58 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +41:11 | Camilla Stridsklev | 36:55 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (170) | +41:27 | Zanda Abzalone | 31:30 | ||
183 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +41:28 | Tiina Isoniemi | 30:15 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +41:30 | Tiia Keltamäki | 39:44 | ||
185 | Närpes OK (205) | +41:32 | Caroline Sandelin | 31:01 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +41:33 | Ulla Lahtinen | 30:28 | ||
187 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +41:34 | Ella Immonen | 30:34 | ||
188 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +43:11 | Louise Klingstedt | 37:26 | ||
189 | RasTiimi (285) | +43:22 | Henna Autio | 34:04 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +43:32 | Hilla Puhakka | 43:43 | ||
191 | Leksands OK (5) | +43:43 | Linda Lindkvist | 27:06 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +43:55 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 34:02 | ||
193 | O-girls (243) | +44:23 | Elena Bannikova | 35:56 | ||
194 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +44:24 | Katja Rajaniemi | 34:06 | ||
195 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +44:26 | Kaisa Laitinen | 29:43 | ||
196 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +44:28 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 36:06 | ||
197 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +45:18 | Solveig Blindheim | 28:36 | ||
198 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +45:31 | Tiina Uotila | 34:19 | ||
199 | Bussola OK (294) | +45:40 | Regula Mueller | 32:59 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +45:56 | Heini Papinsaari | 40:31 | ||
201 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +45:59 | Essi Jalanto | 38:25 | ||
202 | Nord West 3 (335) | +46:01 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 35:28 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +46:03 | Sonja Julkunen | 35:01 | ||
204 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +47:34 | Emily Raudkepp | 37:06 | ||
205 | Azuolas (218) | +47:36 | Indraja Valka | 31:03 | ||
206 | SK100 (225) | +47:43 | Piibe Tammemäe | 34:03 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +48:21 | Marja Rantanen | 34:27 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (239) | +48:46 | Antonia Haga | 39:45 | ||
209 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +48:59 | Maiju Oksanen | 32:32 | ||
210 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +50:03 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 34:47 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +50:13 | Johanna Tervo | 35:00 | ||
212 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +50:21 | Linda Talbonen | 28:16 | ||
213 | Västerås SOK (131) | +50:34 | Sandra Näslund | 40:05 | ||
214 | Northern Wind (270) | +50:51 | Natalia Giklova | 34:49 | ||
215 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +51:36 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 36:39 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (342) | +51:41 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 34:38 | ||
217 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +51:57 | Amy Rankka | 34:38 | ||
218 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +52:13 | Annie Önsten | 40:53 | ||
219 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +52:30 | Marja Tonder | 34:07 | ||
220 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +52:32 | Valerie Widmer | 39:38 | ||
221 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +52:34 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 41:41 | ||
222 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +52:39 | Taija Jäppinen | 32:05 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +53:26 | Hanna Väätäinen | 36:57 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +53:27 | Carina Kalered | 36:20 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +54:22 | Linnea Börjars | 31:21 | ||
226 | IK Auseklis (304) | +54:27 | Laura Lapina | 41:12 | ||
227 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +54:37 | Annika Kirvesmies | 32:14 | ||
228 | Navi 2 (377) | +54:56 | Alisa Laitinen | 33:20 | ||
229 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +55:04 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 34:24 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (221) | +55:08 | Kristiina Vaano | 35:34 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +55:16 | Sanni Kuusinen | 40:40 | ||
232 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +55:26 | Johanna Niittymäki | 28:39 | ||
233 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +55:29 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 40:57 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +55:33 | Kira Ylitalo | 31:39 | ||
235 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +55:50 | Anna Ek | 43:18 | ||
236 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +55:56 | Marjo Virtanen | 43:35 | ||
237 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +56:10 | Helena Gummesson | 33:01 | ||
238 | OK Vöru (106) | +56:14 | Eva-Maria Truusalu | 34:17 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +56:16 | Saara Pernu | 40:03 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +56:29 | Sanna Palomäki | 31:39 | ||
241 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +56:32 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 46:58 | ||
242 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +56:38 | Sanna Ylikylä | 36:13 | ||
243 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +56:39 | Kjersti Westin | 38:18 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +56:47 | Malin Sundqvist | 45:57 | ||
245 | Someron Esa (252) | +57:16 | Tiina Väre | 29:09 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +57:24 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 39:37 | ||
247 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +57:32 | Essi Ylipelkola | 34:03 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +57:40 | Marie Fred | 32:22 | ||
249 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +57:47 | Inkilä Elsa | 41:47 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +58:06 | Emmi Mähönen | 31:15 | ||
251 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +58:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 36:58 | ||
252 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +58:12 | Maria Kettu | 53:08 | ||
253 | EUOC (166) | +58:40 | Jet Orr | 38:20 | ||
254 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +59:05 | Julia Adolfsson | 35:43 | ||
255 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +59:13 | Galina Rybedyuk | 32:19 | ||
256 | Nord West 4 (617) | +59:27 | Anna Korzhavina | 44:44 | ||
257 | OK Saldus (483) | +59:33 | Liga Melkerte | 43:46 | ||
258 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +59:39 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 48:33 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +59:57 | Peltonen Reetta | 36:32 | ||
260 | Nord West 5 (703) | +1:00:01 | Kristina Kuneva | 38:06 | ||
261 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +1:00:03 | Martina Bochenkova | 34:29 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +1:00:04 | Alisa Tölli | 39:10 | ||
263 | IK Kronan (313) | +1:00:09 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 37:45 | ||
264 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:00:15 | Tanja Mäntylä | 29:47 | ||
265 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +1:00:18 | Anu Ekström | 45:36 | ||
266 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +1:00:19 | Anne Rauhamäki | 34:40 | ||
267 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +1:00:21 | Jaana Hölsö | 38:00 | ||
268 | Koovee 5 (231) | +1:00:22 | Susanna Suojanen | 44:52 | ||
269 | Modum OL (171) | +1:00:29 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 41:22 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +1:00:33 | Hilde Vassend | 38:14 | ||
271 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +1:00:35 | Suvi Oikarinen | 29:21 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +1:00:38 | Virpi Palmen | 40:48 | ||
273 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +1:01:05 | Maria R Thelin | 33:01 | ||
274 | Snättringe SK (244) | +1:01:29 | Nadja Dahlström | 35:36 | ||
275 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +1:01:39 | Susanna Laurila | 31:09 | ||
276 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +1:01:47 | Nina Savolainen | 41:52 | ||
277 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +1:02:04 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 33:18 | ||
278 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +1:02:06 | AnnePuff Hansson | 33:56 | ||
279 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +1:02:10 | Hilla Läärä | 33:17 | ||
280 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +1:02:12 | Salla Leppänen | 34:17 | ||
281 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +1:02:13 | Linn Pettersson | 32:51 | ||
282 | Lytkarino (208) | +1:02:17 | Nadezda Suhkova | 37:13 | ||
283 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +1:02:19 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 38:39 | ||
284 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +1:02:20 | Elena Bondar | 32:35 | ||
285 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +1:02:23 | Maarit Korpi | 33:28 | ||
286 | Alirasitus (1181) | +1:02:25 | Lotta Tuominen | 39:31 | ||
287 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:02:35 | Emmi Haavisto | 33:55 | ||
288 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +1:02:39 | niina kesälä | 39:36 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +1:02:42 | Larissa Erola | 36:03 | ||
290 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +1:02:43 | Sanni Lepola | 33:00 | ||
291 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +1:03:13 | Alvita Mirecka | 39:38 | ||
292 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +1:03:15 | Pinja Jylänki | 35:37 | ||
293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +1:03:20 | Marikki Nygård | 33:58 | ||
294 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:03:24 | Eveliina Välimaa | 33:02 | ||
295 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +1:03:43 | Tiina Äijälä | 36:31 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +1:03:45 | Hanna Vuorela | 37:48 | ||
297 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +1:03:45 | Terhi Lehtola | 42:22 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +1:03:47 | Lotta Oinonen | 46:42 | ||
299 | Omega 2 (169) | +1:03:49 | Yulia Zavialova | 41:21 | ||
300 | Sienestäjät (385) | +1:04:05 | Niskanen Maarit | 42:35 | ||
301 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +1:04:06 | Godina Ieva | 36:33 | ||
302 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +1:04:08 | Ida Wadman | 36:14 | ||
303 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +1:04:09 | Inkeri Lindeman | 36:49 | ||
304 | Leader PTZ (493) | +1:04:13 | Olga Kulbachko | 37:09 | ||
305 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +1:04:14 | Riikka Aakula | 35:11 | ||
306 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +1:04:17 | Kaija Purhonen | 41:32 | ||
307 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +1:04:17 | Virva Horneman | 39:32 | ||
308 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +1:04:19 | Heidi Mikkola | 38:25 | ||
309 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +1:04:21 | Julia Jacobsson | 41:15 | ||
310 | Gävle OK (359) | +1:04:22 | Pernilla Eriksson | 44:26 | ||
311 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +1:04:23 | Riikka Pelkonen | 43:18 | ||
312 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:05:00 | Liinu Nummela | 33:45 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +1:05:08 | Frida Andersson | 35:32 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +1:05:10 | Terhi Pollari | 37:24 | ||
315 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +1:05:17 | Anniina Heikkinen | 36:34 | ||
316 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +1:05:20 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 41:39 | ||
317 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +1:05:21 | Leena Mustonen | 42:25 | ||
318 | Ringerike OL (255) | +1:05:22 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 33:49 | ||
319 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +1:05:23 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 35:58 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +1:05:29 | Aija Koistinen | 35:40 | ||
321 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +1:05:39 | Pernilla Backlund | 35:05 | ||
322 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +1:06:25 | Terhi Kauppila | 35:01 | ||
323 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +1:07:13 | Arianna Taufer | 33:30 | ||
324 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:07:15 | Teija Heiskanen | 38:37 | ||
325 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +1:07:24 | Essi Partanen | 33:57 | ||
326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +1:07:27 | Laura Sumanen | 35:47 | ||
327 | Lynx 4 (287) | +1:07:33 | Virpi Tilli | 38:14 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:07:53 | Saara Juvonen | 41:25 | ||
329 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +1:08:04 | Zaiga Ozolina | 38:43 | ||
330 | ZVOC (513) | +1:08:07 | Anita Saulite | 46:28 | ||
331 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +1:08:08 | Elina Määttä | 33:16 | ||
332 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +1:08:28 | Tarja Tolonen | 41:48 | ||
333 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +1:09:16 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 39:05 | ||
334 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:09:19 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 40:04 | ||
335 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +1:09:32 | Johanna Keskitalo | 43:39 | ||
336 | Rasti E4 (615) | +1:10:16 | Sari Tupitsa | 42:58 | ||
337 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +1:10:53 | Emma Halla-aho | 34:46 | ||
338 | Catalonia Team (274) | +1:10:59 | Ludmila Fuster | 40:03 | ||
339 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +1:11:00 | Sara Schmidt | 37:06 | ||
340 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +1:11:01 | Kati Korhonen | 42:46 | ||
341 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +1:11:02 | Marika Nylund-Ek | 34:44 | ||
342 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +1:11:06 | Hanna Aho | 38:20 | ||
343 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:11:07 | Maija Laasanen | 38:34 | ||
344 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +1:11:07 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 40:19 | ||
345 | Girls SPb (1383) | +1:11:35 | Irina Borevich | 39:34 | ||
346 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +1:11:35 | Reetta Pakkanen | 33:40 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +1:11:45 | Mirja Matilainen | 37:32 | ||
348 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +1:11:46 | Marja Korhonen | 43:27 | ||
349 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +1:12:04 | Kristiine Aluvee | 45:08 | ||
350 | Sportvogl (1338) | +1:12:09 | maria lange | 32:37 | ||
351 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +1:12:10 | Merja Kuusisto | 36:18 | ||
352 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +1:12:49 | Ulla Ojala | 40:37 | ||
353 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +1:12:51 | Ingrid Nytun Nergård | 36:43 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +1:12:55 | Tarja Lepo | 35:22 | ||
355 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +1:12:59 | Sanni Haikonen | 35:58 | ||
356 | OK West (468) | +1:13:06 | Marie Anna Blehner | 37:11 | ||
357 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +1:13:10 | Maria Svetloff | 33:57 | ||
358 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +1:13:12 | Maria Suurnäkki | 46:03 | ||
359 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +1:13:16 | Mariia Blinova | 42:22 | ||
360 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +1:13:22 | Eva Rönkkö | 38:42 | ||
361 | RunLab (1292) | +1:13:22 | Tanya Oborina | 40:42 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +1:13:40 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 43:14 | ||
363 | O-girls 2 (990) | +1:13:41 | Tatiana Mazina | 38:03 | ||
364 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +1:14:17 | Tuula Sani | 36:46 | ||
365 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:14:24 | Aud Taksdal | 29:27 | ||
366 | IF Brahe (411) | +1:14:41 | Elina Laakkonen | 36:34 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +1:14:54 | Riikka Kivelä | 32:27 | ||
368 | SK100 2 (611) | +1:14:56 | Kirti Rebane | 34:58 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +1:15:18 | Milda Öhlckers | 37:17 | ||
370 | Stord Orientering (361) | +1:15:56 | Malene Öen | 34:33 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +1:16:02 | Emmi Virtanen | 44:11 | ||
372 | UNTS (1217) | +1:16:04 | Zuzanna Kubicka | 49:52 | ||
373 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +1:16:10 | Johanna Limingoja | 36:38 | ||
374 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +1:16:18 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 40:04 | ||
375 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +1:16:21 | 41:52 | |||
376 | Andrarums IF (278) | +1:16:28 | Ingela Thoresson | 36:10 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +1:16:29 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 36:43 | ||
378 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:16:34 | Hetti Kirves | 37:12 | ||
379 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +1:16:38 | Hanna Perkkiö | 46:40 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +1:16:40 | Marja Joutsen | 40:05 | ||
381 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +1:17:07 | Emma Simosas | 32:41 | ||
382 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +1:17:09 | Katri Lindroos | 38:46 | ||
383 | OK Ilves (319) | +1:17:12 | Agnes Vask | 37:12 | ||
384 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +1:17:25 | Annika Papinaho | 36:06 | ||
385 | Härlövs IF (320) | +1:17:30 | Malin Leijon | 37:09 | ||
386 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +1:17:35 | Charlotta Askeljung | 40:54 | ||
387 | Huipputiimi (471) | +1:17:49 | Eeva Korteniemi | 46:32 | ||
388 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +1:18:23 | Sanna Carlsson | 43:11 | ||
389 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +1:18:26 | Linda Junnikkala | 35:27 | ||
390 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +1:18:52 | Helena Taivainen | 44:29 | ||
391 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +1:18:56 | Leena Kirjavainen | 42:17 | ||
392 | OK77 5 (345) | +1:19:14 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 41:08 | ||
393 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +1:19:16 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 34:55 | ||
394 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +1:19:32 | Tamara Hochuli | 33:38 | ||
395 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +1:19:34 | Aino Ojanen | 39:13 | ||
396 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +1:19:36 | Annariitta Kottonen | 39:27 | ||
397 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +1:19:39 | Pirjo Aalto | 34:43 | ||
398 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:19:40 | Ida Melender | 35:43 | ||
399 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:19:40 | Maiju Kohonen | 32:33 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +1:19:51 | Saana Konkola | 59:07 | ||
401 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +1:19:58 | Anna Salmi | 37:45 | ||
402 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +1:20:17 | Saana Peltola | 37:34 | ||
403 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +1:20:22 | Ingrid Kala | 39:49 | ||
404 | Rakvere OK (465) | +1:20:22 | Epp Paalberg | 40:58 | ||
405 | Huhta (486) | +1:20:26 | Johanna Huhta | 38:21 | ||
406 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +1:20:27 | Sisko Turunen | 36:53 | ||
407 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +1:20:45 | Anniina Aaltonen | 43:01 | ||
408 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +1:20:46 | Anneli Laurila | 41:35 | ||
409 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +1:20:48 | Anni Väyrynen | 42:12 | ||
410 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +1:20:49 | Sirje Tolonen | 38:22 | ||
411 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +1:20:49 | Susanna Nurminen | 41:29 | ||
412 | Turku Multisport (310) | +1:20:51 | Salla Sergelius | 43:20 | ||
413 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +1:20:55 | Heli Johansson | 39:06 | ||
414 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +1:21:34 | Elina Itkonen | 36:54 | ||
415 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +1:21:51 | Eija Aarnio | 48:58 | ||
416 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +1:22:04 | Alice Olsson | 49:20 | ||
417 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +1:22:25 | Alice Rigby | 35:38 | ||
418 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +1:22:31 | Mira Räisänen | 56:26 | ||
419 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +1:22:57 | Heli Salminen | 42:44 | ||
420 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +1:23:13 | Sara Jonasson | 35:46 | ||
421 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:23:17 | Erika Tammilehto | 38:22 | ||
422 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +1:23:19 | Heini Mäkinen | 35:26 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +1:23:22 | Kati Selvenius | 47:18 | ||
424 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +1:23:26 | Heidi Torro | 45:38 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +1:23:30 | Karin Rantamäki | 43:04 | ||
426 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +1:23:38 | Katriina Paloviita | 48:40 | ||
427 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +1:23:47 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 35:21 | ||
428 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +1:23:53 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 42:06 | ||
429 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +1:23:54 | Elisa Parkkinen | 40:04 | ||
430 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +1:23:58 | Soili Kokkonen | 1:03:49 | ||
431 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +1:24:04 | Mali Kanstad | 42:56 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +1:24:04 | Laura Laakkonen | 45:12 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +1:24:07 | Citha Dahl | 47:43 | ||
434 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:24:13 | Laura Juga | 30:56 | ||
435 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +1:24:15 | Anna Johansson | 36:49 | ||
436 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +1:24:26 | Tiina Haapakoski | 36:19 | ||
437 | OK77 3 (537) | +1:24:37 | Carola Ray | 35:28 | ||
438 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +1:25:25 | Frida Andersson | 34:47 | ||
439 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +1:25:26 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 43:03 | ||
440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +1:25:32 | Tuija Auvinen | 46:03 | ||
441 | SK Mercury (519) | +1:25:36 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 51:18 | ||
442 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +1:25:42 | Tiina Jussila | 44:24 | ||
443 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +1:25:46 | Leena Lehtoranta | 34:55 | ||
444 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +1:25:50 | Anu Poopuu | 44:41 | ||
445 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +1:25:59 | Anna Simola | 41:47 | ||
446 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +1:26:37 | Henna Forsman | 37:01 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +1:26:44 | Katri Louhi | 35:41 | ||
448 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:26:49 | Mervi Hammarberg | 42:13 | ||
449 | Fujitsu (843) | +1:26:52 | Menni Rissanen | 33:57 | ||
450 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +1:27:17 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 37:49 | ||
451 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +1:27:31 | Eija Sulavuori | 46:47 | ||
452 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +1:27:56 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 33:26 | ||
453 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +1:28:57 | Marita Väärälä | 41:23 | ||
454 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +1:28:58 | Satu Klasila | 40:18 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +1:28:59 | Johanna Kemppi | 38:01 | ||
456 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +1:29:01 | Therese Alffredsson | 50:22 | ||
457 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +1:29:03 | Minna Iso- Koivisto | 57:45 | ||
458 | GNEIST (517) | +1:29:16 | Mariell Arntzen | 37:57 | ||
459 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +1:29:22 | Hanna Hemminki | 39:20 | ||
460 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +1:29:26 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 45:29 | ||
461 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +1:29:30 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 55:39 | ||
462 | Sweco (502) | +1:29:31 | Taija Karjalainen | 48:27 | ||
463 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +1:29:34 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 47:02 | ||
464 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +1:29:36 | Tiina Kuusholma | 48:54 | ||
465 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +1:30:00 | Tiina Laitinen | 42:39 | ||
466 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +1:30:22 | Pirjo Vääränen | 48:04 | ||
467 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +1:30:34 | Kate Dudele | 39:06 | ||
468 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +1:30:34 | Päivi Virekunnas | 43:23 | ||
469 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +1:30:40 | Aino Härkönen | 41:17 | ||
470 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +1:30:54 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 38:44 | ||
471 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +1:30:55 | Katja Nokka | 56:47 | ||
472 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +1:31:22 | Päivi Särmäntö | 39:24 | ||
473 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:31:22 | Veera Puro-Aho | 38:45 | ||
474 | Koovee 6 (763) | +1:31:26 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 57:12 | ||
475 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +1:31:30 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 39:02 | ||
476 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +1:31:31 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 44:02 | ||
477 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +1:31:31 | Tuula Räsänen | 35:08 | ||
478 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +1:31:36 | Elena Vetrova | 41:06 | ||
479 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +1:31:41 | Essi Hjelm | 40:10 | ||
480 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +1:31:50 | Johanna Määttänen | 47:43 | ||
481 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +1:31:59 | Laura Pohjola | 45:06 | ||
482 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +1:32:03 | Ulla Silventoinen | 34:51 | ||
483 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +1:32:04 | Elena Vasilieva | 35:53 | ||
484 | Sunistajat (1324) | +1:32:23 | Mervi Suni | 38:17 | ||
485 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +1:32:24 | Anu Muhonen | 41:17 | ||
486 | Harha-askel (532) | +1:32:31 | Anna Lampi | 36:57 | ||
487 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +1:32:49 | Johanna Juntunen | 47:32 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +1:32:54 | Minna Ristimäki | 44:10 | ||
489 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +1:32:56 | Suvi Blixt | 48:57 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +1:32:56 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 45:35 | ||
491 | Bailamama (450) | +1:32:57 | Maija Kiljunen | 43:00 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +1:33:03 | Kirsi Arvela | 49:08 | ||
493 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +1:33:05 | Mia Borgenström | 48:31 | ||
494 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +1:33:07 | Henna Jylhä | 46:09 | ||
495 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +1:33:17 | Alice Bedwell | 51:53 | ||
496 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +1:33:38 | Saara Laamanen | 51:42 | ||
497 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +1:33:44 | Irene Översti | 39:08 | ||
498 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +1:33:53 | Susanna Rokka | 46:35 | ||
499 | Epilän Esa (349) | +1:33:54 | Tanja Ilomäki | 37:26 | ||
500 | Savon Suunta (546) | +1:33:58 | Tarja Törmikoski | 43:47 | ||
501 | Juventa (434) | +1:33:59 | Svetlana Korneva | 45:05 | ||
502 | JMFC (366) | +1:33:59 | Hanna Riihinen | 37:34 | ||
503 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +1:34:00 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 51:58 | ||
504 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +1:34:01 | Tuuli Lajunen | 43:42 | ||
505 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +1:34:02 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 39:45 | ||
506 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +1:34:04 | Milja Asp | 45:26 | ||
507 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +1:34:05 | Kjersti Skantze | 37:59 | ||
508 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +1:34:33 | Mara Berzina | 40:40 | ||
509 | OK Arona (329) | +1:34:40 | Friidmane Ilona | 43:47 | ||
510 | OK77 4 (709) | +1:34:41 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 40:53 | ||
511 | Oppsal IF (160) | +1:34:44 | Mari Flatekval | 39:10 | ||
512 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +1:35:10 | Talvikki Välimaa | 40:51 | ||
513 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +1:35:12 | Mirva Lehtonen | 1:05:48 | ||
514 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +1:35:47 | Anna Westerlund | 39:15 | ||
515 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +1:36:30 | Elena Filatova | 32:29 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +1:36:50 | Maria Walden | 1:08:10 | ||
517 | SK Mortis (426) | +1:36:53 | Katariina Siirilä | 44:21 | ||
518 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +1:37:08 | Virpi Guseff | 36:39 | ||
519 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +1:37:26 | Tarja Nykänen | 34:23 | ||
520 | Navi 4 (877) | +1:37:29 | Aija Hämäläinen | 42:19 | ||
521 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +1:37:41 | Pirkko Kalliola | 47:29 | ||
522 | TAKA TOK (302) | +1:37:43 | Marite Turka | 57:21 | ||
523 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +1:37:44 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 44:34 | ||
524 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +1:37:55 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 43:44 | ||
525 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +1:37:57 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 35:13 | ||
526 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +1:38:01 | Enna Huuskonen | 40:24 | ||
527 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +1:38:06 | Laura Koivusalo | 44:51 | ||
528 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +1:38:56 | Idunn Haavengen | 48:17 | ||
529 | Navi 3 (508) | +1:39:16 | Milka Viita | 44:07 | ||
530 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +1:39:32 | Aino Leppänen | 55:17 | ||
531 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +1:39:41 | Sointu Hyttinen | 50:54 | ||
532 | Rastihaukat (527) | +1:39:49 | Virva Vuorenpää | 50:28 | ||
533 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +1:39:52 | Henna Hyttinen | 45:10 | ||
534 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +1:40:05 | Pia Outinen | 41:34 | ||
535 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +1:40:05 | Maarit Kujanpää | 42:06 | ||
536 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +1:40:11 | Minna Kuoppala | 43:19 | ||
537 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +1:40:16 | Marjo Ojala | 46:41 | ||
538 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +1:40:17 | Nina Rosenblad | 40:19 | ||
539 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:40:18 | Jenni Ilmonen | 39:11 | ||
540 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +1:40:24 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 37:10 | ||
541 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +1:40:28 | Ilze Milenberga | 45:56 | ||
542 | MTTM (944) | +1:40:39 | Milla Maijala | 39:59 | ||
543 | IF Minken (259) | +1:40:55 | Mikaela Caldén | 38:07 | ||
544 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +1:40:55 | Marjo Härkönen | 37:34 | ||
545 | Attunda OK (178) | +1:40:58 | Linnea Daniels | 40:12 | ||
546 | Team Ventus (564) | +1:40:59 | Anne Kiljunen | 58:27 | ||
547 | Hihhulit (655) | +1:41:03 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 41:11 | ||
548 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +1:41:08 | Mervi Pohjoisaho | 52:33 | ||
549 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +1:41:12 | Anne Hirvikallio | 45:02 | ||
550 | IF Sturla (235) | +1:41:26 | Sigrid Bredde Vig | 51:02 | ||
551 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +1:41:36 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:00:07 | ||
552 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +1:41:55 | Siiri Niemi | 52:14 | ||
553 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +1:42:19 | Pille Vinne | 53:24 | ||
554 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +1:42:26 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 40:15 | ||
555 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +1:42:29 | Tarja Aalto | 55:10 | ||
556 | Nostars (580) | +1:42:51 | Anu Vänskä | 41:03 | ||
557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +1:43:03 | Riikka Tunkelo | 45:33 | ||
558 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +1:43:06 | Anna Matyba | 37:55 | ||
559 | B-Tiimi (875) | +1:43:09 | Ilona Lehtinen | 38:00 | ||
560 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +1:43:20 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 43:33 | ||
561 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +1:43:21 | Anna Kopra | 41:16 | ||
562 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +1:43:24 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 34:50 | ||
563 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +1:43:24 | Liisa Kontturi | 49:53 | ||
564 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +1:43:27 | Yana Fomenko | 55:09 | ||
565 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +1:43:28 | Päivi Friari | 49:11 | ||
566 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +1:43:28 | Kristine Berke | 44:58 | ||
567 | Team Westas (1387) | +1:43:29 | Maria Mikkonen | 45:48 | ||
568 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +1:43:33 | Laura Petäjämäki | 36:28 | ||
569 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +1:43:34 | Kaisa Kallio | 44:46 | ||
570 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +1:43:36 | Taru Suonurmi | 37:20 | ||
571 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +1:43:38 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 47:30 | ||
572 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +1:43:42 | Anne Peltoniemi | 50:56 | ||
573 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +1:43:44 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 33:15 | ||
574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +1:43:46 | Minna Launonen | 45:12 | ||
575 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (523) | +1:43:47 | Janita Ojala | 36:26 | ||
576 | Lynx 5 (309) | +1:43:51 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 49:45 | ||
577 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +1:43:52 | Jutta Schmidt | 44:43 | ||
578 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +1:43:52 | Anja Mäkelä | 42:00 | ||
579 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +1:43:53 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 35:36 | ||
580 | Omega 3 (431) | +1:44:23 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 42:38 | ||
581 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +1:44:30 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 42:36 | ||
582 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +1:44:33 | Tanja Autio | 37:46 | ||
583 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +1:44:41 | Noora Hakala | 50:47 | ||
584 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +1:44:43 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 35:30 | ||
585 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +1:44:54 | Henna Sivenius | 36:18 | ||
586 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +1:44:56 | Ulla Nissinen | 41:19 | ||
587 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +1:45:04 | Taija Heletoja | 46:09 | ||
588 | Paha Rasti (593) | +1:45:12 | Johanna Piesala | 47:07 | ||
589 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +1:45:12 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 1:04:29 | ||
590 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +1:45:13 | Katri Toivola | 46:54 | ||
591 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +1:45:22 | Ilze Bertule | 38:59 | ||
592 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +1:45:24 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 36:55 | ||
593 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +1:45:25 | Katja Nisukangas | 50:04 | ||
594 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +1:45:59 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 38:58 | ||
595 | TiRiElLo (815) | +1:46:01 | Lotta Laakso | 42:01 | ||
596 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +1:46:03 | Katariina Aumo | 39:45 | ||
597 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +1:46:11 | Riikka Haataja | 55:55 | ||
598 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +1:46:50 | Mari Ahola | 42:19 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +1:46:51 | Kaisa Kukko | 49:47 | ||
600 | OK West 2 (633) | +1:47:15 | Heidi Sild | 41:08 | ||
601 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +1:47:19 | Minnami Hatakka | 55:55 | ||
602 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +1:47:25 | Hanna Partanen | 41:30 | ||
603 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +1:47:29 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 44:54 | ||
604 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (751) | +1:47:36 | Liisa Korpio | 47:32 | ||
605 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +1:47:38 | Annika Lundell | 1:06:53 | ||
606 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +1:47:39 | Outi Siirola | 58:27 | ||
607 | Viileät venlat (548) | +1:47:41 | Pieta Peltomaa | 51:58 | ||
608 | Team VarmaNauru (635) | +1:47:42 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 39:37 | ||
609 | Beach Girls (905) | +1:47:44 | Linda Kokkila | 46:37 | ||
610 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +1:47:53 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 49:59 | ||
611 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +1:48:15 | Sonja Eura | 41:32 | ||
612 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +1:49:54 | Laura Vertainen | 1:00:48 | ||
613 | Rento (941) | +1:49:55 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 41:02 | ||
614 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +1:50:15 | Heini Siekkinen | 47:25 | ||
615 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +1:50:25 | Heli Roininen | 56:23 | ||
616 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (610) | +1:50:26 | Leena Harju | 45:09 | ||
617 | Koovee 7 (509) | +1:50:40 | Kati Kuusisto | 1:06:31 | ||
618 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (561) | +1:50:53 | Jenni Kananen | 51:50 | ||
619 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +1:50:57 | Tuija Haavisto | 46:39 | ||
620 | RaKiNa (488) | +1:50:59 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 52:56 | ||
621 | Suunnaton Into (592) | +1:51:01 | Katri Välimäki | 40:33 | ||
622 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +1:51:01 | Mia Hakuli | 54:43 | ||
623 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +1:51:03 | Katariina Vapola | 47:57 | ||
624 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1117) | +1:51:04 | Varpu Vehomäki | 48:44 | ||
625 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:51:05 | Päivi Kinnunen | 1:12:19 | ||
626 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +1:51:09 | Pauliina Isokallio | 40:03 | ||
627 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +1:51:30 | Riikkaliisa Joentausta | 1:16:24 | ||
628 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1240) | +1:51:52 | Paula Malinen | 39:38 | ||
629 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (765) | +1:51:53 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 42:47 | ||
630 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +1:51:56 | Hanna Kahanpää | 51:04 | ||
631 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +1:51:58 | Ida Kujansuu | 36:10 | ||
632 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +1:52:09 | Kerttu Kanerva | 55:48 | ||
633 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +1:52:11 | Niina Kinnunen | 1:10:31 | ||
634 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +1:52:54 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 41:43 | ||
635 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +1:52:55 | Vilma Tihilä | 50:58 | ||
636 | Åkermarcks (685) | +1:52:59 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 36:53 | ||
637 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +1:53:14 | Marjo Hannula | 29:55 | ||
638 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (660) | +1:53:30 | Katharina Palmer | 53:56 | ||
639 | OK Kompas 2 (809) | +1:53:35 | Olga Syvoronova | 50:47 | ||
640 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (649) | +1:54:08 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 39:53 | ||
641 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +1:54:18 | Meri Rouhiainen | 52:15 | ||
642 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (739) | +1:54:25 | Mirva Hilander | 42:13 | ||
643 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +1:54:29 | Suvi Pitkäjärvi | 45:15 | ||
644 | Suunnaton fiilis (1389) | +1:54:37 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 48:54 | ||
645 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (514) | +1:55:28 | Heini Lehikoinen | 45:03 | ||
646 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +1:55:32 | Emmi Markkola | 37:48 | ||
647 | Santen (1039) | +1:56:26 | Piia Tirilä | 49:08 | ||
648 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (724) | +1:56:35 | Anu Reiman | 47:26 | ||
649 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +1:56:36 | Päivi Tolkki | 1:18:20 | ||
650 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +1:56:40 | Iina Oja | 56:54 | ||
651 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +1:56:43 | Björnsen | 1:14:40 | ||
652 | Akanvirta (764) | +1:56:54 | Heidi Simberg | 1:00:05 | ||
653 | OYS Vapari (637) | +1:57:01 | Marjut Kiuttu | 58:44 | ||
654 | Von Ellit (720) | +1:57:10 | Saara Antell | 37:08 | ||
655 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +1:57:13 | Laura Ijas | 58:56 | ||
656 | Team KiKi (1038) | +1:57:42 | Emmi Rautkylä | 36:07 | ||
657 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +1:57:44 | Anni Suominen | 39:22 | ||
658 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +1:57:45 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 44:24 | ||
659 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (553) | +1:57:47 | Johanna Holm | 55:15 | ||
660 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +1:57:50 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 45:13 | ||
661 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +1:57:53 | Maria Haapamäki | 41:59 | ||
662 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +1:57:56 | Terhi Rajamäki | 40:54 | ||
663 | IK Örnen (540) | +1:57:56 | Annette Linko | 42:17 | ||
664 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +1:57:59 | Oona Uronen | 51:09 | ||
665 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +1:57:59 | Vija Siltere | 52:40 | ||
666 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (997) | +1:58:02 | Päivi Kosonen | 41:40 | ||
667 | Koovee 9 (795) | +1:58:03 | Taina Korpiharju | 54:46 | ||
668 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +1:58:04 | Siiri Siikarla | 41:45 | ||
669 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +1:58:06 | Diana Haldin | 55:05 | ||
670 | Varmapummi (891) | +1:58:06 | Nina Linden | 51:30 | ||
671 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +1:58:08 | Eeva-Maria Pohjola | 1:07:43 | ||
672 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1106) | +1:58:09 | Sanna Simpanen | 50:02 | ||
673 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +1:58:17 | Kirsti Ilomäki | 54:06 | ||
674 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +1:58:27 | Heli Teini | 39:04 | ||
675 | Siilin Rasti 2 (692) | +1:58:47 | Jenna Pekkinen | 39:04 | ||
676 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +1:58:49 | Hannah Wirz | 44:18 | ||
677 | Teuvan Rivakka (429) | +1:59:01 | Lotta Salo | 42:01 | ||
678 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +1:59:01 | Tuula Kuisma | 48:01 | ||
679 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +1:59:04 | Terhi Markkanen | 54:49 | ||
680 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +1:59:05 | Tove Heimdal | 39:31 | ||
681 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (857) | +1:59:06 | Liisa Kauppinen | 44:40 | ||
682 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +1:59:08 | Annika Suuronen | 44:35 | ||
683 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (382) | +1:59:09 | Katariina Aaltonen | 40:24 | ||
684 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +1:59:12 | Liisa Mänttäri | 57:49 | ||
685 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +1:59:21 | Satu Pulkkinen | 42:47 | ||
686 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +1:59:29 | Jenni Uusihonko | 52:17 | ||
687 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +1:59:30 | Airi Mattila | 55:39 | ||
688 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (820) | +1:59:36 | Annukka Leppänen | 41:28 | ||
689 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (766) | +1:59:49 | Kristiina Oksanen | 46:31 | ||
690 | Kainuun Prikaati (498) | +1:59:51 | Tanja Väyrynen | 45:15 | ||
691 | Turengin RC (1186) | +1:59:51 | Vilma Maanpää | 46:30 | ||
692 | Virvatulet (870) | +2:00:08 | Outi Markki | 49:15 | ||
693 | Katrineholms OK 2 (499) | +2:00:09 | Barbro Karlsson | 1:00:17 | ||
694 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +2:00:11 | Tanja Kuokka | 49:53 | ||
695 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +2:00:49 | Niina Jämsn | 52:50 | ||
696 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +2:00:53 | Veera Qvintus | 49:57 | ||
697 | Rastivarsat 5 (577) | +2:00:57 | Sari Liikonen | 53:43 | ||
698 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +2:00:58 | Satu Rinkinen | 58:57 | ||
699 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +2:00:59 | Ina Hopland Skage | 56:13 | ||
700 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (854) | +2:01:02 | Heli Salmi | 52:38 | ||
701 | Kaakon Rasti (622) | +2:01:04 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:00:03 | ||
702 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1131) | +2:01:08 | Johanna Väisänen | 42:48 | ||
703 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +2:01:23 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 45:47 | ||
704 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +2:01:27 | Anne Villberg | 49:43 | ||
705 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (855) | +2:01:28 | Raila Rosenblad | 44:00 | ||
706 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (708) | +2:01:34 | Aura Puolakka | 47:33 | ||
707 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (780) | +2:01:40 | Sanna Kuusisto | 50:06 | ||
708 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +2:01:45 | Riikka Susitaival | 53:41 | ||
709 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +2:01:53 | Nurminen Aila | 57:20 | ||
710 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +2:01:57 | Outi Jokela | 47:41 | ||
711 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (982) | +2:02:43 | Anu Kolari | 46:26 | ||
712 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +2:02:45 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 38:18 | ||
713 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +2:02:57 | Marja Lahtinen | 54:10 | ||
714 | Kiriharakat (999) | +2:03:02 | Maija Hoikkanen | 40:45 | ||
715 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +2:03:04 | Minna Toikkanen | 57:42 | ||
716 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (922) | +2:03:17 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 42:25 | ||
717 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +2:03:33 | Seija Honkanen | 55:23 | ||
718 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +2:03:47 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 47:17 | ||
719 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +2:03:48 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 53:26 | ||
720 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +2:03:50 | Jenni Aronen | 45:59 | ||
721 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (741) | +2:03:59 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 56:27 | ||
722 | Kerkesix (1379) | +2:04:01 | Saara Huopas | 43:20 | ||
723 | OK Trian 11 (1157) | +2:04:07 | Mirva Krum | 51:56 | ||
724 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (744) | +2:04:20 | Senni Lepistö | 38:47 | ||
725 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +2:04:27 | Johanna Sillantie-Korja | 1:04:39 | ||
726 | Tema Jano (761) | +2:04:29 | Maria Roos | 57:24 | ||
727 | Nitrokarhu (946) | +2:04:31 | Maija Hakala | 46:03 | ||
728 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +2:04:40 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:00:49 | ||
729 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (630) | +2:04:47 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:02:34 | ||
730 | HiisirastiKöLa (810) | +2:04:51 | Satu Jasu | 56:29 | ||
731 | Suunta-Veikot (298) | +2:05:01 | Tea Ruotsalainen | 49:02 | ||
732 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +2:05:21 | Marja Leppänen | 1:13:14 | ||
733 | FTA (404) | +2:05:31 | Toini Valmari | 1:01:01 | ||
734 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +2:05:34 | Silja Varjonen | 1:05:35 | ||
735 | Kepsi-Kimmat (753) | +2:05:40 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 42:49 | ||
736 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +2:05:41 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 50:00 | ||
737 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +2:05:47 | Kristine Ausen | 40:02 | ||
738 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (907) | +2:06:27 | Auli Mäkitalo | 48:44 | ||
739 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +2:06:44 | Anni Matikainen | 48:38 | ||
740 | Raitasukat (1135) | +2:06:54 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 40:05 | ||
741 | Vesta (531) | +2:06:56 | Yana Fomushkina | 41:35 | ||
742 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +2:07:04 | Jaana Palo | 47:46 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (591) | +2:07:06 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 52:32 | ||
744 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1197) | +2:07:07 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:04:31 | ||
745 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +2:07:12 | Marjo Mäkelä | 44:57 | ||
746 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +2:07:14 | Mervi Väänänen | 51:44 | ||
747 | OK-SYD (427) | +2:07:14 | Dorthe Khl Petersern | 59:01 | ||
748 | Rasti E4 3 (781) | +2:07:20 | Katri Koskinen | 50:37 | ||
749 | Solf IK (518) | +2:07:21 | Virpi Snickars | 45:18 | ||
750 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +2:07:22 | Satu Koivuhovi | 50:08 | ||
751 | SK Väärät pois (834) | +2:07:24 | Anna Heikka | 50:43 | ||
752 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +2:07:25 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 45:36 | ||
753 | Olavin Rasti 2 (543) | +2:07:31 | Teija Piisilä | 45:58 | ||
754 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (958) | +2:07:35 | Marke Joona | 46:05 | ||
755 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1175) | +2:07:42 | Iiris Vuorinen | 48:01 | ||
756 | Stronger Together (647) | +2:07:48 | Katariina Sairinen | 52:41 | ||
757 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +2:08:04 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 56:05 | ||
758 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (767) | +2:08:12 | Telma Kaalimaa | 49:16 | ||
759 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1208) | +2:08:14 | Kaija Mäkikangas | 50:25 | ||
760 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (954) | +2:08:16 | Kati Paavola | 53:55 | ||
761 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +2:08:19 | Evelina Ericsson | 36:29 | ||
762 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +2:08:24 | Kaarina Reini | 54:36 | ||
763 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +2:08:26 | Paula Huttunen | 57:16 | ||
764 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +2:08:41 | Epp Voitka | 57:34 | ||
765 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +2:08:44 | Eija Nurminen | 1:07:43 | ||
766 | Rasti E4 2 (1032) | +2:08:46 | Päivi Tiiva | 52:17 | ||
767 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1162) | +2:08:55 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 44:47 | ||
768 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1367) | +2:09:08 | Johanna Korhonen | 44:15 | ||
769 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +2:09:12 | Tiina Lecklin | 55:06 | ||
770 | Happy Ladies (1294) | +2:09:15 | Virpi Käyhkö | 44:46 | ||
771 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083) | +2:09:16 | Marja Streng | 50:45 | ||
772 | Marjanpoimijat (986) | +2:09:17 | Veera Lintula | 40:30 | ||
773 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +2:09:24 | Tarja Lammi | 47:23 | ||
774 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1223) | +2:09:27 | taina pärnänen | 43:31 | ||
775 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (515) | +2:09:28 | Heli Leppähaara | 54:27 | ||
776 | SalamaSiskot (687) | +2:09:31 | Pia Sapman | 53:36 | ||
777 | OK Trian 12 (568) | +2:09:32 | Nadja Sundström | 47:22 | ||
778 | Team SnowFlakes (775) | +2:09:36 | Anna Heino | 48:51 | ||
779 | Lahden Taimi 2 (972) | +2:09:36 | Anastasia Kashina | 55:23 | ||
780 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +2:09:46 | Sirpa Mahlanen - Peltola | 53:55 | ||
781 | Lyylit (1168) | +2:09:54 | Tarja Siivonen | 45:10 | ||
782 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (823) | +2:09:56 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 46:01 | ||
783 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +2:10:01 | Aija Haapala | 59:30 | ||
784 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1118) | +2:10:02 | Eini Ratinen | 39:37 | ||
785 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +2:10:07 | Pia Uotila | 49:57 | ||
786 | OK Sandensände (590) | +2:10:18 | Emma Liljeroth | 44:24 | ||
787 | OZONS OK 2 (812) | +2:10:20 | Evija Livina | 52:21 | ||
788 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (974) | +2:10:25 | Päivi Raatikainen | 42:29 | ||
789 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +2:10:30 | Kaija Korhonen | 41:07 | ||
790 | SK Aasa 5 (1018) | +2:10:32 | Siiri Vallner | 39:38 | ||
791 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1232) | +2:10:46 | Kristiina Huttunen | 44:44 | ||
792 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +2:11:35 | Anu Vesisenaho | 48:51 | ||
793 | EräilyKerä (917) | +2:11:56 | Henna Röytiö | 37:31 | ||
794 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (965) | +2:12:02 | Hanne Siikavirta | 45:06 | ||
795 | Suunta 112 (923) | +2:12:48 | Saara Asmundela | 46:11 | ||
796 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (983) | +2:13:11 | Anna Ornina | 1:02:08 | ||
797 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +2:13:12 | Anne Leinonen | 53:03 | ||
798 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +2:13:16 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 36:09 | ||
799 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (598) | +2:13:19 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 55:29 | ||
800 | MissMä Oon (628) | +2:14:17 | Petra Jansson | 51:19 | ||
801 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +2:14:25 | Terttu Kujala | 1:02:06 | ||
802 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +2:14:27 | Veera Valkama | 56:57 | ||
803 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +2:14:29 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 45:22 | ||
804 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +2:14:37 | Tiina Aalto | 49:09 | ||
805 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +2:15:14 | Saina Pöyhönen | 39:46 | ||
806 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +2:15:20 | Birgit Päivänranta | 54:47 | ||
807 | Team Hame (1141) | +2:15:24 | Elina Ristimäki | 49:36 | ||
808 | Närpes OK 3 (573) | +2:16:10 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:05:49 | ||
809 | ARSA (1262) | +2:16:19 | Inese Zigure | 52:49 | ||
810 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +2:16:21 | Satu Rantanen | 45:54 | ||
811 | LSF Pronoking Team (459) | +2:16:43 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 43:18 | ||
812 | Rasti-Pommi (673) | +2:16:49 | Heidi Nieminen | 48:24 | ||
813 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +2:16:52 | Johanna Kosunen | 52:21 | ||
814 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +2:16:53 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 58:41 | ||
815 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (702) | +2:16:58 | Paula Saari | 47:40 | ||
816 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (735) | +2:16:59 | Johanna Haikonen | 47:05 | ||
817 | ontrail.net (1027) | +2:17:01 | Hanna Rosti | 51:26 | ||
818 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (750) | +2:17:01 | Jaana Soininen | 53:46 | ||
819 | IK Auseklis 4 (1064) | +2:17:02 | Marita Lapa | 1:04:34 | ||
820 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +2:17:10 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 44:53 | ||
821 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1334) | +2:17:16 | Kristina Kunina | 53:13 | ||
822 | Team Elovena (722) | +2:17:19 | Michaela Lindström | 41:48 | ||
823 | Hukka-Rasti (888) | +2:17:25 | Kaisa Tuominen | 39:43 | ||
824 | INUS (381) | +2:18:04 | Irina Mineeva | 51:51 | ||
825 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053) | +2:18:25 | Iida Huhtanen | 53:05 | ||
826 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (964) | +2:18:30 | Anna Mykkänen | 50:02 | ||
827 | IF Brahe 2 (1023) | +2:18:33 | Elisabeth Stubb | 1:03:31 | ||
828 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +2:18:33 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:05:43 | ||
829 | Oulun Reipas (837) | +2:18:38 | Merja Kela | 43:56 | ||
830 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +2:18:42 | Nina Viklund | 44:55 | ||
831 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (927) | +2:18:48 | Eija Mämmi | 49:53 | ||
832 | Dream Team (893) | +2:19:16 | Kaisa Ara | 48:10 | ||
833 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1132) | +2:19:19 | Mäkivaara Jonna | 42:31 | ||
834 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (871) | +2:19:26 | Anne Karanta | 46:22 | ||
835 | HEHKU (1306) | +2:19:27 | Henna Plit | 44:13 | ||
836 | OK77 6 (860) | +2:19:36 | Henrika Backman | 41:03 | ||
837 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +2:20:45 | Eija Pynnönen | 54:17 | ||
838 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (1139) | +2:21:02 | Minna Tahvanainen | 43:21 | ||
839 | Team Rantala (779) | +2:21:03 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 47:18 | ||
840 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +2:21:10 | Henna Karhu | 1:04:21 | ||
841 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +2:21:27 | Anu Jaaranen | 55:11 | ||
842 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +2:21:37 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 45:28 | ||
843 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1169) | +2:21:38 | Susanna Tommila | 52:46 | ||
844 | Epilän Esa 3 (783) | +2:21:40 | Soile Pellinen | 45:07 | ||
845 | Kunnon mammat (1321) | +2:21:41 | Johanna Herranen | 46:35 | ||
846 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (957) | +2:21:41 | Katri Pirinen | 47:13 | ||
847 | Lynx 7 (567) | +2:21:43 | Mira Mäkelä | 50:51 | ||
848 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +2:21:44 | Roosa Asunmaa | 48:17 | ||
849 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846) | +2:21:47 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 39:24 | ||
850 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (1281) | +2:21:51 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 58:12 | ||
851 | Heinon leidit (732) | +2:21:55 | Anna-Mari Heino | 55:51 | ||
852 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +2:21:56 | Anni Raiko | 52:31 | ||
853 | Kässäkerho 2 (1272) | +2:22:03 | Annika Ampuja | 44:59 | ||
854 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +2:22:06 | Mariella Anttila | 56:34 | ||
855 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +2:22:08 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:09:34 | ||
856 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +2:22:17 | Anne Vinkanharju | 56:51 | ||
857 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086) | +2:22:24 | Maarit Lindström | 49:31 | ||
858 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +2:22:34 | Anni Myllärinen | 52:04 | ||
859 | Salarasti (807) | +2:22:43 | Anna Järvinen | 43:00 | ||
860 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +2:22:45 | Tuula Lahtinen | 49:41 | ||
861 | Ihan hukassa (1346) | +2:22:58 | Maarit Nieminen | 47:47 | ||
862 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +2:23:01 | Minna Piitulainen | 59:20 | ||
863 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +2:23:24 | Milla Malmlund | 44:35 | ||
864 | London Ladies (836) | +2:23:49 | Hilary Palmer | 48:42 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +2:23:52 | Sanna Lousio | 42:02 | ||
866 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (656) | +2:23:59 | Tanja Nyholm | 48:01 | ||
867 | Hevikisu (933) | +2:24:06 | Kirsi Välimaa | 53:48 | ||
868 | Salotalot (1308) | +2:24:10 | Anne Salomaa | 49:41 | ||
869 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +2:24:19 | Piia Kolehmainen | 44:19 | ||
870 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (695) | +2:24:35 | Sari Kohonen | 1:00:30 | ||
871 | Auran Vannas (862) | +2:24:39 | Nora Niemi | 47:44 | ||
872 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +2:24:50 | Evi Kärpijoki | 1:09:10 | ||
873 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +2:24:52 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:00:39 | ||
874 | Team RANE (1130) | +2:25:05 | Anni Mettälä | 46:46 | ||
875 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +2:25:09 | Ninni Hamberg | 55:18 | ||
876 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +2:25:50 | Elina Uusimäki | 1:09:32 | ||
877 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +2:26:26 | Hannele Uusitalo | 48:41 | ||
878 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +2:26:30 | Anne Pollari | 50:37 | ||
879 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +2:26:31 | Päivi Anttonen | 41:30 | ||
880 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +2:26:36 | Paula Heiskanen | 55:39 | ||
881 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +2:27:06 | Nina Hirvonen | 36:32 | ||
882 | Korpisoturit (1174) | +2:27:17 | Oili Juutila | 57:29 | ||
883 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +2:27:26 | Heidi Strang | 54:17 | ||
884 | Loimaan Jankko (717) | +2:27:27 | Maria Markula | 1:02:21 | ||
885 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +2:27:27 | Sannamari Purola | 44:38 | ||
886 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +2:27:29 | Tiina Majander | 39:28 | ||
887 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +2:27:30 | Johanna Halme | 50:45 | ||
888 | Rastimamit (948) | +2:27:33 | Pirjo Paananen | 56:53 | ||
889 | Raisu Lumous (658) | +2:27:34 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 46:57 | ||
890 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +2:27:37 | Tiina Andersen | 57:16 | ||
891 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +2:27:39 | Anu Rajala | 1:03:19 | ||
892 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +2:27:40 | Miina Hietala | 50:58 | ||
893 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +2:27:43 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 44:30 | ||
894 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +2:27:44 | Anu Huurre | 51:53 | ||
895 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1184) | +2:27:45 | Anu Paukkunen | 52:47 | ||
896 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +2:27:46 | Marika Damskägg | 46:40 | ||
897 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +2:27:47 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 42:39 | ||
898 | PVTUTKL (853) | +2:27:48 | Liisa Korpi | 53:11 | ||
899 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1012) | +2:27:50 | Riitta Hirvonen | 51:47 | ||
900 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +2:27:52 | Niina Hämäläinen | 1:04:40 | ||
901 | Eksymässä (1310) | +2:28:44 | Minna Saukko | 59:23 | ||
902 | Kiipulasäätiö (1349) | +2:28:45 | Tiina Hirvonen | 53:05 | ||
903 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (961) | +2:28:51 | Tuija Salonsaari | 58:28 | ||
904 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +2:28:53 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 59:52 | ||
905 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1007) | +2:29:04 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:05:47 | ||
906 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1149) | +2:29:04 | Piia Rämä | 55:46 | ||
907 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +2:29:05 | Katariina Peltonen | 53:56 | ||
908 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +2:29:12 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 49:39 | ||
909 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +2:29:14 | Indra Seglina | 51:17 | ||
910 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +2:29:18 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 59:38 | ||
911 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +2:29:33 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 46:33 | ||
912 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (842) | +2:29:34 | Pauliina Salo | 51:37 | ||
913 | Tapiiri (1254) | +2:29:46 | Niina Lietzen | 58:14 | ||
914 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +2:29:53 | Heidi Lampinen | 53:07 | ||
915 | Kela (1305) | +2:30:06 | Sanna Laitinen | 56:44 | ||
916 | OK TON (480) | +2:30:11 | Maris Roosipuu | 43:17 | ||
917 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +2:30:16 | Elina Järnefelt | 39:13 | ||
918 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +2:30:20 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:08:38 | ||
919 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +2:30:27 | Suvi Pelkonen | 44:39 | ||
920 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +2:30:28 | Satu Alavalkama | 50:37 | ||
921 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +2:30:30 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 54:43 | ||
922 | Supankävijät (1097) | +2:30:31 | Jaana Taina | 1:04:51 | ||
923 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1120) | +2:30:49 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 51:17 | ||
924 | Hintsusti OK (1245) | +2:30:54 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 52:20 | ||
925 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +2:31:06 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 49:12 | ||
926 | Litukan Huima (1278) | +2:31:11 | Mari Kiekara | 59:02 | ||
927 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1244) | +2:31:12 | Terhi Teppo | 51:44 | ||
928 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1107) | +2:31:13 | Piia Tantarimäki | 55:45 | ||
929 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995) | +2:31:33 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 54:55 | ||
930 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +2:31:35 | Riia Leppäaho | 45:31 | ||
931 | KaHJoS (1229) | +2:31:36 | Satu Soini | 43:26 | ||
932 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +2:31:37 | Anna Virtanen | 43:37 | ||
933 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +2:32:08 | Katri Kettunen | 44:57 | ||
934 | Sito (920) | +2:32:10 | Virpi Ansio | 48:17 | ||
935 | Kesäkertut (1014) | +2:32:15 | Riikka Mandelin-Hakala | 54:32 | ||
936 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (890) | +2:32:21 | Veera Lehto | 52:38 | ||
937 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (300) | +2:32:24 | Riikka Perttunen | 48:32 | ||
938 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277) | +2:32:26 | Henriikka Pensas | 53:51 | ||
939 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +2:32:28 | Minna Takala | 53:25 | ||
940 | Rastisankarittaret (1009) | +2:32:30 | Anni Helkiö | 52:34 | ||
941 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +2:32:57 | Jonna Helin | 52:46 | ||
942 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +2:33:05 | Jaana Pirtilä | 56:04 | ||
943 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +2:33:50 | Sini Lampainen | 58:05 | ||
944 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +2:34:01 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 46:24 | ||
945 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (678) | +2:34:03 | Leena Koivuniemi | 51:33 | ||
946 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +2:34:07 | Anniina Peltonen | 43:05 | ||
947 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +2:34:07 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 42:09 | ||
948 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1026) | +2:34:50 | Niina Juuti | 49:12 | ||
949 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +2:34:57 | Mirva Muola | 47:27 | ||
950 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +2:35:03 | Katri Kolmonen | 47:09 | ||
951 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +2:35:07 | Anna Hjerp | 59:18 | ||
952 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +2:35:22 | Barbro Lindberg | 48:03 | ||
953 | Helminiemen Helmettäret (943) | +2:35:27 | Aino Wainio | 1:04:06 | ||
954 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +2:36:25 | Soile Hakanpää | 47:18 | ||
955 | SuuntaSerkut (1348) | +2:36:27 | Karita Koskinen | 1:06:15 | ||
956 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +2:36:28 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 48:47 | ||
957 | Neurorient (1140) | +2:36:33 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 51:18 | ||
958 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +2:36:53 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 48:06 | ||
959 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +2:38:02 | Kaija Heinonen | 50:07 | ||
960 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312) | +2:38:29 | Satu Valassaari | 1:01:10 | ||
961 | Huitojat (971) | +2:39:01 | Saara Salmi | 47:05 | ||
962 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +2:39:09 | Kristina Ece | 52:40 | ||
963 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +2:39:14 | Marjut Vainio | 57:25 | ||
964 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +2:39:18 | Jonna Pakola | 49:10 | ||
965 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +2:39:58 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 47:07 | ||
966 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +2:40:22 | Marke Telilä | 55:20 | ||
967 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (822) | +2:40:24 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:14:46 | ||
968 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +2:40:32 | Evelina Laaksonen | 37:41 | ||
969 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +2:40:42 | Heta Urpala | 1:02:13 | ||
970 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +2:40:49 | Jaana Kari | 54:11 | ||
971 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +2:40:59 | Heli Helminen | 54:15 | ||
972 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +2:41:36 | Leena Sippo | 57:00 | ||
973 | Navi 6 (821) | +2:41:39 | Merja Äijälä | 51:42 | ||
974 | FinanceGirls (794) | +2:41:39 | Teresa Kollanen | 36:31 | ||
975 | Hutittaret 2 (1105) | +2:41:41 | Mira Kallio | 57:01 | ||
976 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +2:41:50 | Kertu Savitsch | 47:16 | ||
977 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +2:41:51 | Johanna Salminen | 52:19 | ||
978 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +2:42:01 | Tuija Närhi | 1:01:43 | ||
979 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +2:42:20 | Venla Liljeström | 52:16 | ||
980 | Perttelin Peikot (616) | +2:43:36 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:01:28 | ||
981 | Firstbeat (884) | +2:43:37 | Reetta Tenhu | 50:01 | ||
982 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +2:43:39 | Tuula Viheroja | 56:00 | ||
983 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +2:43:40 | Mari Mahlamäki | 56:40 | ||
984 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +2:43:43 | Hanna Terho | 1:17:04 | ||
985 | Functio Laesa (833) | +2:43:46 | Jenna Helenius | 1:00:28 | ||
986 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +2:44:05 | Hanna Tolvanen | 53:48 | ||
987 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +2:44:39 | Noora Karppinen | 56:02 | ||
988 | Täysillä metsään (959) | +2:44:42 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:13:57 | ||
989 | Puumientappajat (825) | +2:45:56 | Katri Pyymäki | 54:59 | ||
990 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +2:46:27 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 48:08 | ||
991 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +2:46:32 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:12:48 | ||
992 | Partiolpk HHH (841) | +2:46:32 | Liisa Neuvonen | 1:10:48 | ||
993 | Tirpat (1037) | +2:46:38 | Leena Lehto | 1:09:51 | ||
994 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +2:46:41 | Maija Mikkola | 46:24 | ||
995 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +2:47:54 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 46:16 | ||
996 | Lost (851) | +2:48:02 | Tiina Autio | 46:26 | ||
997 | MacGregor (1044) | +2:48:21 | Nadezda Riazanskaia | 53:37 | ||
998 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +2:48:27 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 47:39 | ||
999 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +2:48:27 | Matleena Piesala | 57:41 | ||
1000 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +2:48:29 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:01:58 | ||
1001 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +2:49:21 | Tiina Larikka | 56:14 | ||
1002 | Telliksen Pamaus (1291) | +2:49:52 | Aino Ässämäki | 1:19:35 | ||
1003 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +2:49:59 | Johanna Heinänen | 40:10 | ||
1004 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +2:50:01 | Pirjo Kivioja | 42:53 | ||
1005 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +2:50:12 | Kaisa Käär | 42:12 | ||
1006 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +2:50:13 | Jenni Vallenius | 37:58 | ||
1007 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +2:50:32 | Saija Nurminen | 1:01:54 | ||
1008 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1099) | +2:50:38 | Arja Ahti | 1:02:48 | ||
1009 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +2:51:07 | Kaisa Havola | 43:58 | ||
1010 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +2:51:13 | Gabriella Hammarskjöld | 44:09 | ||
1011 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +2:51:32 | Sanna Martikkala | 51:45 | ||
1012 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +2:51:54 | Eeva Punta | 1:04:32 | ||
1013 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +2:52:21 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 44:44 | ||
1014 | Suopursut (659) | +2:53:00 | Saija Okker | 40:40 | ||
1015 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +2:53:03 | Tuulikki Karru | 45:01 | ||
1016 | OK Kristina (560) | +2:53:08 | Pia Bergström | 50:19 | ||
1017 | OK Torfinn (432) | +2:53:33 | Camilla Nilsson | 38:52 | ||
1018 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +2:53:40 | Pihla Hokkanen | 59:02 | ||
1019 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +2:54:07 | Päivi Taponen | 44:51 | ||
1020 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +2:54:14 | Heini Kekki | 44:13 | ||
1021 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +2:54:17 | Ida Färlin | 53:10 | ||
1022 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +2:54:37 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:00:01 | ||
1023 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +2:54:52 | Pia Sirola | 54:31 | ||
1024 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +2:55:03 | Elina Termonen | 1:04:09 | ||
1025 | Lynx 6 (1035) | +2:55:08 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:10:55 | ||
1026 | Navi 8 (721) | +2:55:10 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:06:03 | ||
1027 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +2:55:31 | Miia Mäkinen | 44:46 | ||
1028 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +2:55:32 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:06:26 | ||
1029 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +2:55:37 | Marjo Harju | 1:01:01 | ||
1030 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +2:55:49 | Taija Solja | 58:05 | ||
1031 | Messäntähen (1302) | +2:56:19 | Maisa Simola | 44:11 | ||
1032 | Kompassikimmat (819) | +2:56:19 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:25:36 | ||
1033 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +2:56:54 | Maria Sorvali | 49:37 | ||
1034 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +2:57:36 | Outi Hyvönen | 49:01 | ||
1035 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +2:57:39 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 44:58 | ||
1036 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +2:58:32 | Sari Mäkelä | 48:14 | ||
1037 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +2:58:43 | Anna Helamaa | 55:20 | ||
1038 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +2:58:45 | Suvi Viljaranta | 49:37 | ||
1039 | REAL Team (1067) | +2:59:15 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:05:03 | ||
1040 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +2:59:17 | Inka Väisänen | 1:04:55 | ||
1041 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1183) | +2:59:18 | Heli Heilimo | 1:19:08 | ||
1042 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +2:59:32 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:03:53 | ||
1043 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +2:59:49 | tiina lotvonen | 52:23 | ||
1044 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +3:00:01 | Anni Kosonen | 1:01:04 | ||
1045 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +3:00:09 | Piia Kainulainen | 47:56 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +3:00:27 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:41:11 | ||
1047 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +3:00:27 | Laura Majoinen | 1:09:38 | ||
1048 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +3:00:28 | Miia Suominen | 49:43 | ||
1049 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +3:01:00 | Emma Buss | 1:06:28 | ||
1050 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +3:01:18 | Miia Jämsen | 44:42 | ||
1051 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +3:01:42 | Helena Mattila | 50:16 | ||
1052 | Iisu (873) | +3:01:44 | Outi Lampela | 1:18:00 | ||
1053 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +3:01:51 | Ingunn Lysaker Nordbom | 53:53 | ||
1054 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +3:02:26 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:40:04 | ||
1055 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +3:02:27 | Liina-Maija Raittila | 1:05:15 | ||
1056 | Team Lost and Found (672) | +3:02:29 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:07:01 | ||
1057 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +3:02:50 | Hilla Honkanen | 1:08:39 | ||
1058 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +3:02:53 | Lahja Martikainen | 43:44 | ||
1059 | INUS 2 (866) | +3:02:56 | Annika Lönroth | 1:09:48 | ||
1060 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (723) | +3:03:06 | Anna Kivimäki | 1:09:53 | ||
1061 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +3:03:29 | Marita Sipola | 1:04:42 | ||
1062 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +3:03:30 | Jutta Kesti | 45:09 | ||
1063 | Irmat (1158) | +3:03:36 | Mirve Törmä | 1:32:50 | ||
1064 | Emitemut (817) | +3:03:40 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 55:04 | ||
1065 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +3:03:49 | Marianne Ukskoski | 1:04:22 | ||
1066 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +3:03:59 | Ulla Suutari | 55:05 | ||
1067 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +3:04:07 | Paula Hakkarainen | 54:41 | ||
1068 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +3:04:12 | Marja Mattila | 45:16 | ||
1069 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +3:04:19 | Reija Patrakka | 1:08:14 | ||
1070 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +3:04:26 | Maritta Hietikko | 1:08:55 | ||
1071 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +3:04:37 | Outi Porkka | 54:56 | ||
1072 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +3:04:39 | Liisa Harve | 49:10 | ||
1073 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1219) | +3:04:47 | Marjo Salovaara | 1:23:05 | ||
1074 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +3:05:49 | Seija Vesa | 47:38 | ||
1075 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1096) | +3:06:03 | Katja Lampinen | 47:52 | ||
1076 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +3:06:28 | Enni Annunen | 48:09 | ||
1077 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1019) | +3:06:32 | Maija Vilkkilä | 56:42 | ||
1078 | Karjaan Ura 2 (985) | +3:06:39 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 41:18 | ||
1079 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +3:06:59 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 55:11 | ||
1080 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +3:07:25 | Tarja Simola | 48:18 | ||
1081 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +3:07:59 | Päii Saarikoski | 55:02 | ||
1082 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +3:08:10 | Sanna Lahtinen | 40:42 | ||
1083 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +3:08:41 | Emilia Krappe | 1:19:50 | ||
1084 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1275) | +3:09:07 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:28:15 | ||
1085 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +3:09:27 | Katja Heikkinen | 1:01:48 | ||
1086 | Saunakallion opet (1069) | +3:09:38 | Niina Männikkö | 34:55 | ||
1087 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +3:09:40 | Kati Neuvonen | 48:20 | ||
1088 | Rastikertut (1100) | +3:09:49 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 53:54 | ||
1089 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +3:09:57 | Karoliina Sulkava | 50:53 | ||
1090 | Team Armas (1138) | +3:10:01 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 48:03 | ||
1091 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +3:10:30 | Heini Sanez | 48:01 | ||
1092 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1188) | +3:10:34 | Pirkko Taipale | 46:34 | ||
1093 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +3:10:45 | Satu Lepistö | 55:39 | ||
1094 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +3:11:01 | Iina Kylmälä | 47:26 | ||
1095 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +3:11:10 | Maarit Salo | 58:38 | ||
1096 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +3:11:13 | Aino Näpänkangas | 56:51 | ||
1097 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +3:11:27 | Eeva Paitula | 1:01:40 | ||
1098 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +3:11:29 | Tuula Kananen | 1:10:05 | ||
1099 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +3:12:11 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:01:47 | ||
1100 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +3:12:33 | Virve Kuusi | 47:40 | ||
1101 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +3:12:53 | Asta Flöjt | 45:45 | ||
1102 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +3:13:03 | Päivi Anttonen | 43:00 | ||
1103 | Lune Forening (1325) | +3:13:14 | Tiina Virtanen | 53:06 | ||
1104 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +3:13:28 | Maria Riala | 1:01:52 | ||
1105 | Pilkut (1192) | +3:13:56 | Johanna Raukola | 1:01:40 | ||
1106 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +3:14:12 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:07:06 | ||
1107 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +3:14:13 | Leila Kerånen | 1:01:38 | ||
1108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1200) | +3:14:27 | Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala | 48:16 | ||
1109 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1350) | +3:15:09 | Kati Syväoja | 44:34 | ||
1110 | Hutittaret (1046) | +3:15:16 | Sirkku Riikonen | 47:55 | ||
1111 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +3:15:56 | Anne Paadar | 52:16 | ||
1112 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +3:16:05 | Hanna-Maija Elo | 1:04:36 | ||
1113 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +3:16:28 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 44:16 | ||
1114 | H3M (1284) | +3:16:58 | Marja Saarinen | 1:04:40 | ||
1115 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +3:16:58 | Titta Lehto | 1:27:48 | ||
1116 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +3:17:08 | Jonna Frii | 54:01 | ||
1117 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (887) | +3:18:12 | Janni Laukkanen | 44:30 | ||
1118 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +3:18:37 | Tarja Lindgren | 55:55 | ||
1119 | IF Åland (771) | +3:18:46 | Ellen Mattsson | 51:02 | ||
1120 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +3:19:02 | Petra Ruponen | 54:10 | ||
1121 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1274) | +3:19:31 | Marjo Hakamäki-Salo | 54:21 | ||
1122 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +3:19:37 | Liisa Vaiksalu | 50:11 | ||
1123 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +3:20:31 | Päivi Mäkinen | 53:51 | ||
1124 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +3:20:33 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 1:01:58 | ||
1125 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +3:21:03 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:02:13 | ||
1126 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +3:21:27 | Jonna Harjula | 58:06 | ||
1127 | Rasti Elmo (1102) | +3:21:38 | Anna Mattila | 48:34 | ||
1128 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +3:21:48 | Elina Lindroos | 1:09:55 | ||
1129 | Samoilijat (1163) | +3:22:27 | Sanna Koskinen | 56:18 | ||
1130 | Turun NMKY (528) | +3:22:56 | Elina Lappalainen | 40:13 | ||
1131 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +3:23:15 | Inka Kekäläinen | 1:27:33 | ||
1132 | Ramboll Finland (1150) | +3:24:49 | Sanna Supponen | 49:29 | ||
1133 | Futurice (968) | +3:25:18 | Liisa Korpela | 1:01:53 | ||
1134 | VaikeaNeglect (1335) | +3:25:31 | Linda Wilen | 50:55 | ||
1135 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (934) | +3:26:10 | Suvi Tiainen | 38:19 | ||
1136 | Team Omaleimaiset (1283) | +3:26:18 | Paula Törmänen | 38:49 | ||
1137 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +3:26:23 | Venla Vara | 1:01:51 | ||
1138 | Venla Racing (1351) | +3:26:44 | Elisa Kotamäki | 52:44 | ||
1139 | Matrix (1249) | +3:26:47 | Senni Ryhtä | 58:18 | ||
1140 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +3:27:26 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 48:30 | ||
1141 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +3:28:55 | Hanne Laasonen | 57:52 | ||
1142 | Mega MESS (1222) | +3:29:03 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:01:39 | ||
1143 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1125) | +3:29:05 | Krista Moisio | 49:21 | ||
1144 | LKS (1093) | +3:30:06 | Enni Kaltiainen | 38:38 | ||
1145 | SLAK (1142) | +3:30:11 | Anne Mankki | 1:04:41 | ||
1146 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +3:30:20 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 58:02 | ||
1147 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1062) | +3:32:23 | Leena Salminen | 45:14 | ||
1148 | Rauman flikat (979) | +3:33:22 | Leena Javanainen | 54:39 | ||
1149 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +3:33:23 | Taija Kostamo | 1:15:59 | ||
1150 | Selänpään Jäykät (1166) | +3:33:37 | Riitta Torikka | 54:16 | ||
1151 | Kohta Kartalla (1015) | +3:35:11 | Vivian Toivanen | 49:24 | ||
1152 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +3:35:26 | Maria Luoma-aho | 1:08:22 | ||
1153 | Reaktor Innovations (1361) | +3:35:30 | Silja Närhi | 49:09 | ||
1154 | Siskokset KK (970) | +3:35:43 | Jaana Kuisma | 48:30 | ||
1155 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +3:35:59 | Pia Heiskanen | 1:04:31 | ||
1156 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (918) | +3:36:07 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 1:01:41 | ||
1157 | Louna KICK (1279) | +3:36:08 | Cecilia Kurkinen | 49:38 | ||
1158 | Aina perillä (992) | +3:36:14 | Katja Arola | 47:41 | ||
1159 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +3:36:34 | Hanna Rönkkönen | 1:07:14 | ||
1160 | Navi 7 (770) | +3:37:34 | Elina Suutari | 40:14 | ||
1161 | Espoon Suunta 15 (805) | +3:37:45 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 48:24 | ||
1162 | IK Auseklis 7 (1368) | +3:38:01 | Ruta Kukka | 44:08 | ||
1163 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1201) | +3:39:17 | Eeva Laakso | 54:34 | ||
1164 | Puumamat (945) | +3:41:17 | Hanna Rinta-Kokko | 1:02:03 | ||
1165 | Espoon Akilles 8 (936) | +3:41:20 | Emilia Carlsson | 49:09 | ||
1166 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1033) | +3:41:26 | Johanna Keisala | 43:18 | ||
1167 | Hillan Kuiskaus (850) | +3:42:05 | Kati Tukiainen | 1:14:04 | ||
1168 | Atomi ja 3 vetyä (1340) | +3:42:06 | Henna Nurminen | 39:50 | ||
1169 | Spektrum (1154) | +3:42:17 | Fanny Bergström | 1:02:15 | ||
1170 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (930) | +3:43:27 | Mervi Salo | 44:55 | ||
1171 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +3:43:28 | Saara Heikkilä | 1:19:24 | ||
1172 | Ihan OK (1218) | +3:43:59 | Elina Sinisalo | 53:58 | ||
1173 | OK Raseborg 4 (757) | +3:44:09 | Malin Danielsson | 1:01:34 | ||
1174 | Neurorient 2 (1215) | +3:44:09 | Outi Tumpula | 1:01:47 | ||
1175 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +3:44:38 | Riikka Partanen | 1:25:57 | ||
1176 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +3:45:48 | Leena Rusanen | 1:36:35 | ||
1177 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1301) | +3:46:55 | Johanna Juntunen | 1:04:26 | ||
1178 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1309) | +3:47:06 | Soile Kaipia | 48:38 | ||
1179 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1171) | +3:48:12 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 55:59 | ||
1180 | Team ESSV (1057) | +3:49:19 | Minna Hulkkonen | 1:26:01 | ||
1181 | Aron Haka (745) | +3:49:48 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:03:42 | ||
1182 | Rannan Compastelijat (1152) | +3:50:10 | Mari Joutjärvi | 1:01:49 | ||
1183 | Kiepin naiset (1263) | +3:50:46 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 1:01:54 | ||
1184 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (762) | +3:50:49 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:01:47 | ||
1185 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +3:51:04 | Janika Alanen | 58:19 | ||
1186 | Team Kähö (876) | +3:53:26 | Kaisa Kähö | 40:26 | ||
1187 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +3:55:54 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:02:05 | ||
1188 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1137) | +3:58:24 | Ella Taavitsainen | 1:08:19 | ||
1189 | Eksytään yhdessä (1265) | +4:02:49 | Johanna Manninen | 1:01:56 | ||
1190 | Team Vahvat (1134) | +4:06:34 | Maija Kuronen | 1:14:07 | ||
1191 | Vierestäohi (1003) | +4:08:55 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 1:08:17 | ||
1192 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (838) | +4:09:47 | Tiina Mattila | 47:27 | ||
1193 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1261) | +4:09:57 | Jenni Kemmpainen | 56:41 | ||
1194 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +4:10:13 | Elisabet Kvist | 1:46:18 | ||
1195 | Metsään Eksyvät (1204) | +4:11:02 | Elina Häkämies | 1:14:10 | ||
1196 | Luxus (1126) | +4:11:36 | Mirva Koivisto | 40:15 | ||
1197 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1327) | +4:13:42 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 45:31 | ||
1198 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1233) | +4:18:11 | Jaana Toivokoski | 52:40 | ||
1199 | Hankkija (981) | +4:19:14 | Kati Turunen | 50:52 | ||
1200 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1194) | +4:22:09 | Jenni Nieminen | 57:45 | ||
1201 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (824) | +4:25:05 | Raija Sarajärvi | 48:40 | ||
1202 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1380) | +4:28:41 | Sonja Joensuu | 1:40:19 | ||
1203 | Suunnaton suku (1103) | +4:30:13 | Essi Saari | 1:02:07 | ||
1204 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla (1251) | +4:31:02 | Iida Jaakkola | 57:54 | ||
1205 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1255) | +4:32:46 | Anna Saarlo | 1:20:04 | ||
1206 | Kompassi hukassa (1242) | +4:33:31 | Mira Hiiri | 1:01:08 | ||
1207 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1179) | +4:33:45 | Elina Pietarinen | 54:43 | ||
1208 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1374) | +4:33:51 | Henna Hirsimäki | 50:58 | ||
1209 | Rastipöllöt (1288) | +4:35:52 | Marita Virtanen | 1:02:41 | ||
1210 | Iloiset Venlat (1167) | +4:38:39 | Sari Jetsonen | 47:55 | ||
1211 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1068) | +4:40:24 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 45:19 | ||
1212 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1193) | +4:43:38 | Taina Martikainen | 48:32 | ||
1213 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1202) | +4:44:18 | Silla Saalasti | 1:46:06 | ||
1214 | Rasti Daamit (1381) | +4:44:29 | Nina Laurbär | 49:42 | ||
1215 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1360) | +4:44:49 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 1:14:05 | ||
1216 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1239) | +4:45:06 | Petra Pietarinen | 49:40 | ||
1217 | Murmelit (1070) | +4:45:13 | Hanna Ylitalo | 49:39 | ||
1218 | IK Falken 3 (740) | +4:45:20 | Alexandra Källman | 40:35 | ||
1219 | SuppaSisters (1329) | +4:47:28 | Jasmin Osmoviita | 1:01:43 | ||
1220 | Onks tukka hyvin (1304) | +4:50:26 | Anu Toropainen | 51:52 | ||
1221 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1238) | +4:51:28 | Milla Kajala | 49:44 | ||
1222 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1122) | +4:52:12 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 49:15 | ||
1223 | Nukkumalahden Kukkujat (1355) | +4:58:09 | Leena Pitkänen | 1:07:20 | ||
1224 | OpusCapita (1094) | +4:58:15 | Minna Kulju | 1:46:14 | ||
1225 | Metsähiipijättäret (1269) | +4:58:44 | Jaana Kuntsi | 1:43:06 | ||
1226 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +4:58:57 | Hanna Siilin | 1:26:11 | ||
1227 | Lintusparvi (1298) | +5:01:50 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:02:08 | ||
1228 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1264) | +5:02:51 | Jaana Turunen | 47:24 | ||
1229 | Metsään mahtuu (1295) | +5:04:29 | Leena Kimpisalo | 2:34:37 | ||
1230 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1300) | +5:06:58 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 48:35 | ||
1231 | Lamkazing (1337) | +5:11:04 | Nina Into | 56:49 | ||
1232 | Alpparin enkelit (1182) | +5:14:04 | Tiina Haapiainen | 58:21 | ||
1233 | Vierivät sammalet (1243) | +5:28:24 | Sanna Ripatti-Oksama | 1:26:35 | ||
1234 | One Nordkalk (1013) | +5:46:03 | Svetlana Moks | 1:42:56 | ||
1235 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (686) | +6:17:30 | Ida Harlin | 51:56 |