jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:13:08Fredrik Edn45:43
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:18Kenny Kivikas44:10
    3NORFrol IL (7)+8:40Martin Vister45:00
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:53Aleksi Niemi44:06
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:03Ralph Street43:03
    6NORNydalens SK (20)+9:08Eirik Langedal Breivik45:33
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:11Jonne Lakanen45:04
    8SWErla IF (26)+10:39Henrik Jonsson48:25
    9NORHalden SK (4)+10:45Hkon Raadal Bjrlo45:29
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:46Ollipekka Heikkil44:20
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:09Olli-Pekka Koistinen45:20
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:36Sami Hmlinen45:38
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:39Tuomas Mattila46:13
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:02Mikko Knuuttila45:21
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:10Daniel Stenlund46:49
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+18:01Gleb Tikhonov47:37
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+18:03August Mollen51:31
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:46Torbjrn Sagberg50:05
    19SWEOK Linne (8)+19:39Jan Troeng47:25
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:07Alexander Chepelin51:03
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:44Matti Liukkonen48:52
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+21:17Juha Tommila50:43
    23FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:44Ari-Pekka Lassila47:14
    24SUIOl Norska (30)+22:07Ueli Werren48:15
    25FINOK Trian (11)+22:46Victor Mansner47:48
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+22:55Antti Saikko50:55
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:56Vesa Mkinen48:36
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+23:16Joe Woodley51:07
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+23:28Antti Anttonen51:04
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+24:20Martin Poklop49:44
    31NORNTNUI (28)+24:28Vegard Blomseth Johnsen49:25
    32LTUIGTISA (44)+24:57Mantas Martinkus55:32
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+26:14Jonas Merz48:00
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:52Joakim Andn45:48
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:53David Andersson44:50
    36FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:59Alvar Palmen49:49
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+29:40Tomas Hallmn51:21
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+30:08Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen47:59
    39SWEOK Orion (48)+30:46Erik Andersson44:57
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+31:01Chamuel Zbinden48:59
    41SWEJrla Orientering (14)+31:41Erik Berzell53:45
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:42Matias Sankari49:24
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:56Marek Schuster49:30
    44NORFossum IF (36)+32:48yvind Hjermstad49:53
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+32:51Artem Panchenko48:47
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+32:56Filip Ossiansson49:16
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+33:05Jimmy Larsson53:21
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+33:25Simen Eid Nielsen49:47
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+33:29Lauri Sorsa57:14
    50FINLynx (27)+33:43Tuomas Metsl50:24
    51FINKangasala SK (45)+33:51Jere Ahonen49:22
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:58Topias Arola44:45
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:30Sebastian Daland49:22
    54SWENykpings OK (58)+35:54Carl Carlsson52:56
    55RUSNord West (198)+36:42NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV52:52
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+37:21Mattias Mrts51:38
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+37:31Johannes Ridefelt57:21
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+37:58Simon Schuster53:06
    59NORHalden SK 2 (123)+39:51Mats Nordbrden50:46
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+40:00Jussi Jalonen57:52
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+41:01Albin Claesson54:07
    62FINNavi (92)+42:17Lars Vicari55:08
    63SWELnghundra IF (70)+44:01Jesper Kullin Alfredsson52:22
    64RUSNorthern Wind (288)+44:02Vasiliy Fomichev51:50
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+44:04Niklas Sundqvist50:11
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+44:06Matias Salonen50:09
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+44:48Niku Rintala53:06
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+44:58Jonas Bckstrm1:01:23
    69FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:40Sampo Hyppl53:11
    70SWERehns BK (42)+46:11Anders Johansson52:46
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+46:17Anton Sulkula55:34
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+47:55Jooseppi Kalliokoski55:45
    73FINIF Femman (100)+48:00Jan Torrkulla56:56
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+48:24Lindstrm Torgny56:35
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:25Eklw Georg50:49
    76DENOK Pan rhus (51)+50:08Mads Skaug56:13
    77SWEEksj SOK (86)+50:09Viktor Antonsson54:02
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+51:14Viktor Stensson1:09:54
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+52:27Daniel Netz1:06:16
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+53:24Ricardo Esteves Ferreira1:00:43
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+54:46Linus Landergren58:11
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+56:48Akseli Konttila58:29
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+57:12Sergey Borovkov1:03:52
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+57:41Persson Andreas1:02:31
    85FINOK Trian 2 (53)+58:12Emil Sevelius56:54
    86NORTrollelg (144)+59:00Tommy Schmid1:03:12
    87NORFreidig SPK (133)+59:42Tomas Eidsmo54:45
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+59:56Joose Nurmela55:28
    89NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:00:41Vetle Christiansen1:07:38
    90SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:49Albin Olausson53:42
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:00:52Kalle Manninen57:17
    92NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:01:42Johan Otto Munkeby59:49
    93SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:01:45Johan Persson57:52
    94SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:01:51Oskar qvist57:44
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:02:11Oskari Nummelin55:09
    96NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:02:30Eirik Fossgard1:08:31
    97SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:02:44Johansson Jan59:15
    98SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:03:13Kacper Kuca52:37
    99SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:03:21Daniel Duhlbo53:08
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:05:42Victor Wohlgemuth1:02:05
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:06:05Janne Hartman58:32
    102FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:06:09Lauri Heikka56:11
    103FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:06:34Antton Sankelo58:55
    104FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:06:37Seeti Salonen1:02:37
    105FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:06:37Roope Sormunen54:30
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:06:52Lars Drageryd1:14:35
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:08:35Lars Eid Nielsen54:44
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+1:08:37Johan Eklund1:01:10
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:08:53Aleksi Tuovinen54:37
    110NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:10:10Kristian Pytten1:13:53
    111SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:10:34Felix Hartlieb58:25
    112FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:37Oskari Lepist58:01
    113FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:10:45Daniel Vandas58:48
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:11:03Ellen Klueser1:01:54
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:11:26Michael Adams59:19
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:12:13Arttu Kaario55:54
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:12:28Erik Hllstrm56:26
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:12:35Atte Ikola55:06
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:12:47Ilari Laakso1:14:04
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:13:19Andreas Aadli57:37
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:13:27Emil Andersson55:43
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:13:33Joona Tynys58:36
    123SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:15:09Fredrik Bjernulf58:31
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:15:21Leevi Roine1:07:50
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:15:25Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:27:42
    126SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:17:37Thorsten Svensson1:10:55
    127NOREmblem IL (215)+1:17:40smund Steen1:07:13
    128FINRastivarsat (177)+1:19:17Lauri Leirimaa1:02:54
    129FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:19:35Mikko ri1:11:20
    130SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:20:59Martin Nilsson57:02
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:21:22Juha Hkkinen1:04:31
    132SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:21:29Henric Carlsson1:01:52
    133FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:21:30Petteri Arovainio1:05:38
    134SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:21:38Adam Hellstadius1:17:22
    135SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:21:42Andreas Gustafsson57:25
    136HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:21:42Zoltan Bujdoso1:03:26
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:22:05Filip Andersson1:08:32
    138NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:22:18Hvard Svingheim1:17:09
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:22:31Myhr Trygve1:05:02
    140SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:22:35David Risberg57:34
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:22:40Joel Hakala57:20
    142SWETby OK (171)+1:23:00Edvin Nordstrm56:44
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:23:02Thomas Meier1:10:21
    144FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:23:18Viljo Oripelto59:11
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:24:13Sofie Josefsson1:11:34
    146FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:24:59Akseli Virtanen1:00:27
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:25:32Aaro Virtanen1:04:13
    148LATOK Ogre (94)+1:25:35Andris Sarksna57:56
    149FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:25:37Valtteri Torsti57:40
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:25:37Camilla Bevensee1:08:35
    151SWESkogslparna (189)+1:25:42Arvid Strandberg58:07
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:25:56Janne Ovaska1:01:06
    153ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:25:59Sebastian Ordonez1:17:15
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:26:03Pekka Huhtanen1:00:22
    155RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:26:06Sergey Matyash1:03:33
    156SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:26:09Axel Bt54:06
    157RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:26:16Mihail Malyshev1:00:44
    158LTUAzuolas (193)+1:27:09Augusts Velde1:02:26
    159DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:27:27Lasse Weber1:00:58
    160FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:28:21Michael Torrkulla1:00:50
    161RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:28:55Igor Gorbatenkov55:18
    162FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:29:03Aleksi Pietikinen1:01:46
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:29:04Harri Rty57:58
    164BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:29:43 Iromir|54:26
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:29:54Jussi Koski1:03:53
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:29:54Moa Pettersson1:09:03
    167FINRastikarhut (253)+1:30:07Pietu Jutila58:17
    168FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:30:33Otso Westerlund56:14
    169FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:31:00Miko Saarilaakso58:24
    170LATOK Meridians (214)+1:31:12Kristaps Bruners58:40
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:31:27Yevheniia Veremeienko1:06:01
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:31:30Antti-Jussi Oksa1:00:35
    173RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:31:43Aleksey Zotov58:33
    174SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:32:29Louise Markstedt1:03:00
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:32:50Markus Hakkarainen59:25
    176NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:33:10Martin Skotte Andersen1:07:52
    177NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:33:36Christian Grotnes1:07:37
    178FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:34:23Tero Jrvinen1:10:42
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:34:43Mats Lundstrm1:01:54
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:34:52Lauri Tolkki1:10:26
    181SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:35:11Tekle Gvildyte1:02:18
    182FINIF Brahe (230)+1:35:27Emil Johansson58:03
    183RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:35:53Andrey Petukhov1:05:43
    184ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:36:17Kevin Hallop1:09:38
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:36:45Igor Zvontsov1:07:02
    186FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:37:22Veli-Matti Hanhela58:25
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:37:28Mikko Savelainen1:03:29
    188FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:37:43Erkki Taanila1:15:39
    189FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:37:52Antti Veijalainen1:04:22
    190FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:38:01Natasha Key1:04:04
    191FINOK77 2 (218)+1:38:16Tomas Ray1:04:55
    192LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:38:33Dainoras Saunorius58:41
    193LATOK Saldus (161)+1:38:35Gatis Grinbergs1:02:37
    194SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:39:01Isac Eriksson54:53
    195FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:39:58Marko Hoikka1:07:16
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:40:01Paavo Heinonen55:17
    197FINSK Uusi (88)+1:40:11Teemu Lehtoranta58:59
    198LTUMedeina (275)+1:40:16Arturas Vaitiekus1:13:05
    199SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:41:06Ludwig Bergfalk1:07:32
    200NORVaregg IL (73)+1:41:13Kristian Rykkje1:07:33
    Alla Nsta 200 >