1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 43:46 | Galina Vinogradova | 43:46 | ||
2 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +19 | Sari Anttonen | 44:05 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (16) | +1:15 | Lilian Forsgren | 45:01 | ||
4 | IGTISA (26) | +1:22 | Irina Nyberg | 45:08 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +1:23 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 45:09 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +1:25 | Heini Saarimäki | 45:11 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (19) | +1:26 | Emma Klingenberg | 45:12 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +2:08 | Annika Rihma | 45:54 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (32) | +2:17 | Sarina Jenzer | 46:03 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:32 | Anna Mårsell | 46:18 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (75) | +2:33 | Suvi Ylikylä | 46:19 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (46) | +2:36 | Yvonne Gunell | 46:22 | ||
13 | Lynx (24) | +2:49 | Karoliina Sundberg | 46:35 | ||
14 | MS Parma (11) | +3:42 | Tuulia Viberg | 47:28 | ||
15 | OK Linne (14) | +3:49 | Riina Kuuselo | 47:35 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +3:51 | Jana Knapova | 47:37 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +3:54 | Ingjerd Myhre | 47:40 | ||
18 | OK Trian (54) | +3:59 | Katja von Schoultz | 47:45 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +4:02 | Inka Nurminen | 47:48 | ||
20 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +4:02 | Myrra Carlsson | 47:48 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +4:03 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | 47:49 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +4:07 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 47:53 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +4:09 | Krystal Neumann | 47:55 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:11 | Nina Temjakova | 47:57 | ||
25 | OK Orion (18) | +4:11 | Carlotta Scalet | 47:57 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (35) | +4:11 | Marion Huber | 47:57 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (43) | +4:12 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 47:58 | ||
28 | Bailamama (462) | +4:13 | Liisa Anttila | 47:59 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +4:25 | Sara Niva | 48:11 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +4:29 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 48:15 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +4:34 | Alexandra Voytova | 48:20 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +4:47 | Moa Enmark | 48:33 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +4:49 | Maelle Beauvir | 48:35 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +4:50 | Anastasia Trubkina | 48:36 | ||
35 | Nord West (76) | +4:51 | Daria Panchenko | 48:37 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +4:52 | Anu Tuomisto | 48:38 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (49) | +4:54 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 48:40 | ||
38 | OLV Baselland (87) | +4:55 | Sofie Bachmann | 48:41 | ||
39 | NTNUI (61) | +4:59 | Anna Ulvensöen | 48:45 | ||
40 | OK Södertörn (100) | +5:03 | Markstedt Louise | 48:49 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +5:08 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 48:54 | ||
42 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +5:16 | Liis Johanson | 49:02 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:19 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 49:05 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (37) | +5:23 | Inna Somova | 49:09 | ||
45 | Halden SK (1) | +5:28 | Jo Shepherd | 49:14 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (38) | +5:28 | Marika Hara | 49:14 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (45) | +5:32 | Aino Mänkärlä | 49:18 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (30) | +5:32 | Iida Savolainen | 49:18 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +5:38 | Lotta Eerola | 49:24 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +5:49 | Jannina Gustafsson | 49:35 | ||
51 | Rehns BK (98) | +5:52 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 49:38 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +6:04 | Marta Ulvensöen | 49:50 | ||
53 | Asker SK (107) | +6:07 | Hennum Tilla Farnes | 49:53 | ||
54 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +6:09 | Anu Ekström | 49:55 | ||
55 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1295) | +6:10 | Agnes Kracht | 49:56 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +6:13 | Taija Huuskonen | 49:59 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +6:17 | Sari Nurmela | 50:03 | ||
58 | Koovee (4) | +6:23 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 50:09 | ||
59 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +6:35 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 50:21 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +6:36 | Anna Haataja | 50:22 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +6:47 | Kristina Yakubkina | 50:33 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +7:00 | Lovisa Persson | 50:46 | ||
63 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +7:07 | Lene Godager Kaas | 50:53 | ||
64 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +7:22 | Martina Ruch | 51:08 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +7:31 | Annabella Tolonen | 51:17 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +7:37 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 51:23 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +7:39 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 51:25 | ||
68 | Täby OK (73) | +7:39 | Emma Hagrot | 51:25 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +7:40 | Emma Bjessmo | 51:26 | ||
70 | OK Raseborg (136) | +7:53 | Zuzanna Wanczyk | 51:39 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +7:58 | Valerie Aebischer | 51:44 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +8:00 | Maiju Nurmela | 51:46 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +8:06 | Matleena Boström | 51:52 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +8:15 | Heidi Liljeström | 52:01 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +8:39 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 52:25 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +8:39 | Helene B Lund-Johansen | 52:25 | ||
77 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +8:40 | Eva Elfving | 52:26 | ||
78 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +8:42 | Aino Vuopio | 52:28 | ||
79 | Freidig SPK (25) | +8:43 | Malin Sandstad | 52:29 | ||
80 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +8:46 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 52:32 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +8:48 | Lotta Karhola | 52:34 | ||
82 | IF Femman (112) | +8:50 | Alexandra Enlund | 52:36 | ||
83 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +8:52 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 52:38 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (102) | +8:53 | Milla Lohikainen | 52:39 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (52) | +8:55 | Anastasya Borovkova | 52:41 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +8:55 | Netta Rajamäki | 52:41 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +9:00 | Ellu Munukka | 52:46 | ||
88 | Leksands OK (151) | +9:16 | Hanna Mueller | 53:02 | ||
89 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +9:16 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 53:02 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +9:21 | Satu Tahvonen | 53:07 | ||
91 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +9:23 | Tanja Rannila | 53:09 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen (40) | +9:27 | Hanna Korhonen | 53:13 | ||
93 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +9:28 | Elin Karklina | 53:14 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +9:28 | Zoe Dowling | 53:14 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +9:30 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 53:16 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +9:31 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 53:17 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +9:31 | Hanna Laine | 53:17 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +9:32 | Jonna Juva | 53:18 | ||
99 | Frol IL (110) | +9:33 | Line Sundsvik | 53:19 | ||
100 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +9:34 | Tanja Heinimaa | 53:20 | ||
101 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +9:46 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 53:32 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +9:48 | Veera Haavisto | 53:34 | ||
103 | Konnerud IL (174) | +9:49 | Andrea Ranvik | 53:35 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +9:51 | Maija Ojanen | 53:37 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +9:53 | Maija Hakala | 53:39 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +9:54 | Jenny Bengtsson | 53:40 | ||
107 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +10:04 | Sanna Pusa | 53:50 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +10:07 | Sini Pekkala | 53:53 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +10:08 | Eveliina Nykänen | 53:54 | ||
110 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533) | +10:08 | Clare Dallimore | 53:54 | ||
111 | Navi (146) | +10:10 | Petra Aho | 53:56 | ||
112 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +10:11 | Venla Taulavuori | 53:57 | ||
113 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +10:13 | Salla Koskela | 53:59 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +10:14 | Anni Liimatainen | 54:00 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +10:15 | Daisi Saetalu | 54:01 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +10:17 | Elisa Mattila | 54:03 | ||
117 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +10:26 | Maria Itkonen | 54:12 | ||
118 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +10:29 | Heli Noponen | 54:15 | ||
119 | Omega 2 (302) | +10:31 | Olesya Ryazanova | 54:17 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +10:36 | Sirra Toivonen | 54:22 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +10:45 | Julia Rajan | 54:31 | ||
122 | Ainot (160) | +10:51 | Kirsi Boström | 54:37 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +11:12 | Anna Voutilainen | 54:58 | ||
124 | OK!Sport (327) | +11:23 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 55:09 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +11:29 | Marja Laukkanen | 55:15 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +11:32 | Säde Suutari | 55:18 | ||
127 | Ärla IF (55) | +11:39 | Susen Lösch | 55:25 | ||
128 | OK Kapa (85) | +11:45 | Laura Leiboma | 55:31 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +11:52 | Annika Matilainen | 55:38 | ||
130 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +12:00 | Eija Koskivaara | 55:46 | ||
131 | Omega (126) | +12:01 | Zoya Tikhonova | 55:47 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +12:04 | Anu Nurmela | 55:50 | ||
133 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +12:06 | Frida Vikström | 55:52 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +12:07 | Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth | 55:53 | ||
135 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +12:08 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 55:54 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +12:09 | Reka Pataki | 55:55 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen (145) | +12:10 | Rebecka Lindberg | 55:56 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +12:10 | Kirsi Niskanen | 55:56 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +12:14 | Jessica Tullie | 56:00 | ||
140 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +12:15 | Satu Turtinen | 56:01 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +12:18 | Anni Honkimaa | 56:04 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +12:19 | Aino Väyrynen | 56:05 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +12:20 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 56:06 | ||
144 | IK Auseklis (273) | +12:21 | Anna Freimane | 56:07 | ||
145 | Sukuvenlat (1258) | +12:21 | Riikka Lilja | 56:07 | ||
146 | Trollhättans SOK (150) | +12:32 | Josefine Kristiansson | 56:18 | ||
147 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +12:34 | Marthe Glöersen | 56:20 | ||
148 | Ringerike OL (305) | +12:36 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 56:22 | ||
149 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +12:38 | Christin Borg | 56:24 | ||
150 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +12:56 | Annick Meister | 56:42 | ||
151 | EUOC (216) | +13:12 | Rona Lindsay | 56:58 | ||
152 | Närpes OK (159) | +13:28 | Caroline Sandelin | 57:14 | ||
153 | OUSA (1245) | +13:36 | Emma Waddington | 57:22 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +13:49 | Maiju Kovanen | 57:35 | ||
155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +13:57 | Laura Joonas | 57:43 | ||
156 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +13:58 | Suvi Pajunen | 57:44 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +13:59 | Emmi Haavisto | 57:45 | ||
158 | Rasti 88 (258) | +14:01 | Anu Saarinen | 57:47 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +14:04 | Elina Lammi | 57:50 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +14:05 | Sanni Oikkonen | 57:51 | ||
161 | Catalonia Team (339) | +14:08 | Amparo Gil | 57:54 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +14:18 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 58:04 | ||
163 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +14:19 | Stina Nordin | 58:05 | ||
164 | IL Tyrving (39) | +14:22 | Weronika Cych | 58:08 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +14:22 | Tuuli Koivu | 58:08 | ||
166 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +14:23 | Amilia Björklund | 58:09 | ||
167 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +14:24 | Elina Löytynoja | 58:10 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +14:25 | Anu Kovanen | 58:11 | ||
169 | Leader PTZ (333) | +14:26 | Linda Talbonen | 58:12 | ||
170 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +14:27 | Oona Valkonen | 58:13 | ||
171 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +14:28 | Palmberg Ida | 58:14 | ||
172 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +14:29 | Noora Räisänen | 58:15 | ||
173 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +14:29 | Sirpa Torvinen | 58:15 | ||
174 | MTTM (643) | +14:31 | Meri Maijala | 58:17 | ||
175 | OK Trian 2 (70) | +14:33 | Helmi Koli | 58:19 | ||
176 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +14:33 | Riikka Laitinen | 58:19 | ||
177 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +14:34 | Jola Maisala | 58:20 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +14:35 | Moa Kjellstrand | 58:21 | ||
179 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +14:36 | Susanna Tervo | 58:22 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +14:42 | Alli Haavisto | 58:28 | ||
181 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +14:42 | Minna Truhponen | 58:28 | ||
182 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +14:45 | Johanna Erlandsson | 58:31 | ||
183 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +14:46 | Madara Brice | 58:32 | ||
184 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +14:48 | Linnea Halonen | 58:34 | ||
185 | Ganddal IL (315) | +14:48 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 58:34 | ||
186 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +14:49 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 58:35 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +14:51 | Elisa Murtola | 58:37 | ||
188 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +14:54 | Liisa Nenonen | 58:40 | ||
189 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +14:55 | Isabel Salen | 58:41 | ||
190 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +14:59 | Pirita Orkola | 58:45 | ||
191 | Lynx 3 (182) | +15:06 | Katja Kyckling | 58:52 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +15:07 | Satu Sintonen | 58:53 | ||
193 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +15:08 | Maria Laitinen | 58:54 | ||
194 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +15:08 | Marie Fred | 58:54 | ||
195 | Byåsen IL (117) | +16:35 | Ragnhild Eide | 1:00:21 | ||
196 | Nord West 2 (167) | +16:35 | ANNA VOLKOVA | 1:00:21 | ||
197 | Alirasitus (298) | +16:36 | Jasmi Joensuu | 1:00:22 | ||
198 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +16:37 | Mari Laukkanen | 1:00:23 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944) | +16:44 | Anu Valkonen | 1:00:30 | ||
200 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +16:44 | Anne Solheim Haugerud | 1:00:30 | ||
201 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +16:44 | Maarit Korpi | 1:00:30 | ||
202 | OK Kape (99) | +16:48 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:00:34 | ||
203 | O-girls (192) | +16:49 | Anastasia Romanova | 1:00:35 | ||
204 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +16:49 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:00:35 | ||
205 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +16:52 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:00:38 | ||
206 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +16:52 | Siri Suter | 1:00:38 | ||
207 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +16:54 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:00:40 | ||
208 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +16:55 | Kati Korhonen | 1:00:41 | ||
209 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +16:55 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 1:00:41 | ||
210 | OK Botnia (191) | +16:56 | Antonia Haga | 1:00:42 | ||
211 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +16:57 | Salla Leppänen | 1:00:43 | ||
212 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +16:57 | Tiina Vilska | 1:00:43 | ||
213 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +17:00 | Liza Botova | 1:00:46 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +17:03 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:00:49 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +17:05 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:00:51 | ||
216 | OK Hällen (78) | +17:10 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 1:00:56 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +17:12 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:00:58 | ||
218 | IF Minken (518) | +17:12 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:00:58 | ||
219 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +17:13 | Sonia Rckiger | 1:00:59 | ||
220 | OK Ilves (354) | +17:14 | Kaisa Sander | 1:01:00 | ||
221 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +17:15 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 1:01:01 | ||
222 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +17:17 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:01:03 | ||
223 | Lynx 5 (495) | +17:19 | Sarianna Hänti | 1:01:05 | ||
224 | Solf IK (742) | +17:19 | Fia Snickars | 1:01:05 | ||
225 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +17:21 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 1:01:07 | ||
226 | Kuumat Aallot (790) | +17:23 | Leena Aalto | 1:01:09 | ||
227 | RastiStrutsit (911) | +17:23 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:01:09 | ||
228 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +17:24 | Karoline Sönsterudbråthen | 1:01:10 | ||
229 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +17:25 | Theres Ericsson | 1:01:11 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +17:25 | Maija Raasakka | 1:01:11 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +17:28 | Jenni Keränen | 1:01:14 | ||
232 | Sweco (473) | +17:31 | Katja Rodionova | 1:01:17 | ||
233 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +17:34 | Emmi Jokela | 1:01:20 | ||
234 | OK77 (71) | +17:36 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:01:22 | ||
235 | Perämeren Rasti (438) | +17:39 | Satu Klasila | 1:01:25 | ||
236 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +17:40 | Terese Hagman | 1:01:26 | ||
237 | Frol IL 2 (231) | +17:43 | Sara Profors | 1:01:29 | ||
238 | Sunistajat (488) | +17:43 | Outi Örn | 1:01:29 | ||
239 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +17:44 | Niina Taimisto | 1:01:30 | ||
240 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +17:44 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:01:30 | ||
241 | Nord West 3 (187) | +17:46 | Evgeniy Batulova | 1:01:32 | ||
242 | Briksnis (193) | +17:46 | Liga Berke | 1:01:32 | ||
243 | Northern Wind (219) | +17:48 | Ekaterina Savkina | 1:01:34 | ||
244 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +17:48 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:01:34 | ||
245 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +17:52 | Jenni Mikkola | 1:01:38 | ||
246 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +17:53 | Sanna Savolainen | 1:01:39 | ||
247 | OK Raseborg 2 (432) | +18:01 | Åsa von Schoultz | 1:01:47 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 7 (223) | +18:04 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:01:50 | ||
249 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +18:05 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 1:01:51 | ||
250 | Teho Tytöt (880) | +18:05 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 1:01:51 | ||
251 | Team SnowFlakes (716) | +18:06 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:01:52 | ||
252 | Hihhulit (499) | +18:08 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:01:54 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +18:14 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:02:00 | ||
254 | MS Parma 10 (582) | +18:15 | Essi Valtonen | 1:02:01 | ||
255 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +18:16 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:02:02 | ||
256 | Jalasjärven Jalas (222) | +18:17 | Susanna Laurila | 1:02:03 | ||
257 | IK Kronan (256) | +18:21 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 1:02:07 | ||
258 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +18:23 | Jenny Persson | 1:02:09 | ||
259 | OK Vöru (239) | +18:24 | Inga Siegert | 1:02:10 | ||
260 | Pajulan periättäret (748) | +18:24 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:02:10 | ||
261 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +18:25 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:02:11 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +18:27 | Anna Alppi | 1:02:13 | ||
263 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +18:27 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:02:13 | ||
264 | O-girls 2 (385) | +18:28 | Elena Safronova | 1:02:14 | ||
265 | Inkeroisten Terho (479) | +18:29 | Heidi Huusari | 1:02:15 | ||
266 | Team RANE (927) | +18:32 | Hanna Mettälä | 1:02:18 | ||
267 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +18:38 | Annika Kottonen | 1:02:24 | ||
268 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +18:39 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:02:25 | ||
269 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +18:39 | Tiia Olkkonen | 1:02:25 | ||
270 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +18:41 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:02:27 | ||
271 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +18:41 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 1:02:27 | ||
272 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +18:46 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:02:32 | ||
273 | Värska Vesi (141) | +18:48 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:02:34 | ||
274 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +18:48 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:02:34 | ||
275 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +18:50 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 1:02:36 | ||
276 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +18:51 | Tiina Niemi | 1:02:37 | ||
277 | Perhon Kiri (342) | +18:54 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:02:40 | ||
278 | Tötteröt (1253) | +18:54 | Riikka Perasto | 1:02:40 | ||
279 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +19:01 | Alva Ringi | 1:02:47 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (623) | +19:01 | Anastasia Routsi | 1:02:47 | ||
281 | Rasti E4 (400) | +19:06 | Mari Sivill | 1:02:52 | ||
282 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +19:07 | Heidi Launistola | 1:02:53 | ||
283 | Liperin Taimi (590) | +19:08 | Mira Makkonen | 1:02:54 | ||
284 | Snättringe SK (283) | +19:09 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:02:55 | ||
285 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (372) | +19:11 | Minna-Mari Olli | 1:02:57 | ||
286 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +19:12 | Mona Lindroth | 1:02:58 | ||
287 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +19:15 | Linda Sainio | 1:03:01 | ||
288 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +19:24 | Jolanta Bura | 1:03:10 | ||
289 | Savon Suunta (484) | +19:28 | Annu Pylkkänen | 1:03:14 | ||
290 | Iin Yritys (172) | +19:31 | Saana Backman | 1:03:17 | ||
291 | Pummin Suunta (913) | +19:31 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:03:17 | ||
292 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +19:38 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:03:24 | ||
293 | PTZ-O (1297) | +19:40 | Alexsandra Rusakova | 1:03:26 | ||
294 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +19:43 | Oona Luoma | 1:03:29 | ||
295 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +19:48 | Andrea Wickbom | 1:03:34 | ||
296 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +19:48 | Maris Palopääl | 1:03:34 | ||
297 | OK Saldus (295) | +19:51 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:03:37 | ||
298 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +19:52 | Amanda Karlsson | 1:03:38 | ||
299 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +19:55 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:03:41 | ||
300 | Nastolan Terä (401) | +19:55 | Laura Lahti | 1:03:41 | ||
301 | Sienestäjät (335) | +19:57 | Hanne Kari | 1:03:43 | ||
302 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +20:01 | Renner Linda | 1:03:47 | ||
303 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +20:02 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 1:03:48 | ||
304 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +20:05 | Elina Luhta | 1:03:51 | ||
305 | Väli-Klemelät (578) | +20:05 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 1:03:51 | ||
306 | JOKA (181) | +20:12 | Kersti Ehala | 1:03:58 | ||
307 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (199) | +20:14 | Aino-Maria Linna | 1:04:00 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +20:18 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 1:04:04 | ||
309 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +20:19 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:04:05 | ||
310 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +20:20 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 1:04:06 | ||
311 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +20:20 | Maria Enlund | 1:04:06 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +20:22 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:04:08 | ||
313 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +20:22 | Liinu Nummela | 1:04:08 | ||
314 | Rastiketut (255) | +20:23 | Maria Hoskari | 1:04:09 | ||
315 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +20:27 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:04:13 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (356) | +20:29 | Anna Ruokola | 1:04:15 | ||
317 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +20:31 | Nina Mäki | 1:04:17 | ||
318 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +20:41 | Lisa Rönnols | 1:04:27 | ||
319 | IK Örnen (641) | +20:42 | Mirka Nurmi | 1:04:28 | ||
320 | Someron Esa (218) | +20:44 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:04:30 | ||
321 | Steinkjer OK (139) | +20:47 | Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud | 1:04:33 | ||
322 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +20:50 | Ronja Friman | 1:04:36 | ||
323 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +20:51 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:04:37 | ||
324 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +20:53 | Essi Hakala | 1:04:39 | ||
325 | OK Meridians (164) | +20:53 | Dace Buza | 1:04:39 | ||
326 | White Nights SPb (157) | +20:54 | Ruslana Belyakova | 1:04:40 | ||
327 | Koovee 7 (704) | +20:56 | Petra Huttunen | 1:04:42 | ||
328 | Rasti E4 3 (730) | +20:57 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 1:04:43 | ||
329 | Lynx 4 (338) | +20:58 | Teresa Kollanen | 1:04:44 | ||
330 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +20:58 | Annemari Murtovaara | 1:04:44 | ||
331 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +21:00 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 1:04:46 | ||
332 | OK Denseln (125) | +21:01 | Elisabeth Blumentale | 1:04:47 | ||
333 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +21:06 | Kadri Limberg | 1:04:52 | ||
334 | Pohojosen poukkoilijat (1272) | +21:06 | Elina Runtti | 1:04:52 | ||
335 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (468) | +21:09 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:04:55 | ||
336 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +21:10 | Sofie Josefsson | 1:04:56 | ||
337 | SK100 (201) | +21:11 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 1:04:57 | ||
338 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +21:14 | Katja Kuokka | 1:05:00 | ||
339 | Kangasala SK 10 (579) | +21:22 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:05:08 | ||
340 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +21:29 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:05:15 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +21:37 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:05:23 | ||
342 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +21:38 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:05:24 | ||
343 | GNEIST (417) | +21:40 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:05:26 | ||
344 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +21:43 | Noora Hakala | 1:05:29 | ||
345 | Laihian Luja (297) | +21:44 | Annamari Syrjälä | 1:05:30 | ||
346 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +21:45 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 1:05:31 | ||
347 | Turku Multisport (389) | +21:47 | Elina Lietzn | 1:05:33 | ||
348 | Kunnon Urheilijat (774) | +21:47 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:05:33 | ||
349 | Herkut Serkut (773) | +21:47 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:05:33 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +21:48 | Suvi Harju | 1:05:34 | ||
351 | Pedienteering Turku (883) | +21:51 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:05:37 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +21:53 | Eija Rantala | 1:05:39 | ||
353 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (386) | +21:58 | Tuula Sundberg | 1:05:44 | ||
354 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +22:00 | Noora Kivikko | 1:05:46 | ||
355 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +22:10 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:05:56 | ||
356 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +22:10 | Heli Murto | 1:05:56 | ||
357 | Rånäs OK (281) | +22:12 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 1:05:58 | ||
358 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1290) | +22:14 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:06:00 | ||
359 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +22:15 | Eva Garrido Hens | 1:06:01 | ||
360 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (563) | +22:16 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 1:06:02 | ||
361 | Kuortaneen Kunto (534) | +22:17 | Elli Lassila | 1:06:03 | ||
362 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +22:18 | Anne Saari | 1:06:04 | ||
363 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +22:20 | Tiina Torvela | 1:06:06 | ||
364 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +22:21 | Varpu Aho | 1:06:07 | ||
365 | Team TUOLI (376) | +22:24 | Laura Juga | 1:06:10 | ||
366 | Huipputiimi (475) | +22:26 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:06:12 | ||
367 | Legenda (332) | +22:31 | Lubov Balandina | 1:06:17 | ||
368 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +22:35 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:06:21 | ||
369 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +22:36 | Saara Pernu | 1:06:22 | ||
370 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +22:39 | Julia Frejd | 1:06:25 | ||
371 | Hymyillen metsään (630) | +22:40 | Heidi Pasi | 1:06:26 | ||
372 | Gävle OK (325) | +22:43 | Ann-Sofie Karlsson | 1:06:29 | ||
373 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916) | +22:46 | Piia Parkkinen | 1:06:32 | ||
374 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +22:47 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:06:33 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +22:49 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:06:35 | ||
376 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +22:49 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:06:35 | ||
377 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +22:50 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:06:36 | ||
378 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +22:51 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 1:06:37 | ||
379 | IF Brahe (365) | +22:53 | Ida Joensuu | 1:06:39 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +22:54 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:06:40 | ||
381 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +22:56 | Aada Forsman | 1:06:42 | ||
382 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634) | +22:59 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:06:45 | ||
383 | OK Trian 8 (388) | +23:04 | Ulrica Holmgren | 1:06:50 | ||
384 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +23:05 | Ellinor Fryxell | 1:06:51 | ||
385 | Rasti-Perniö (469) | +23:06 | Essi Gustafsson | 1:06:52 | ||
386 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +23:08 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:06:54 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +23:11 | Ida Jussila | 1:06:57 | ||
388 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (690) | +23:11 | Minna Konttila | 1:06:57 | ||
389 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028) | +23:15 | Leena Arjanne | 1:07:01 | ||
390 | Brazilian Military Team (1310) | +23:16 | Camila | 1:07:02 | ||
391 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +23:18 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:07:04 | ||
392 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +23:24 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:07:10 | ||
393 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (619) | +23:29 | Emma Juga | 1:07:15 | ||
394 | HiisirastiKiukU (771) | +23:35 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 1:07:21 | ||
395 | Suunnaton Into (552) | +23:36 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:07:22 | ||
396 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +23:38 | Trine Disch Kihle | 1:07:24 | ||
397 | OK77 2 (243) | +23:38 | Lydia Mårtensson | 1:07:24 | ||
398 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +23:41 | Sanna Matinheikki | 1:07:27 | ||
399 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (616) | +23:41 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:07:27 | ||
400 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1039) | +23:42 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 1:07:28 | ||
401 | Rastikisulit (1138) | +23:43 | Pälvi Alanen | 1:07:29 | ||
402 | Another way (241) | +23:46 | Maria Khimochkina | 1:07:32 | ||
403 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +23:48 | Amanda Berggren | 1:07:34 | ||
404 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +23:49 | Viivi Varjus | 1:07:35 | ||
405 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +23:49 | Liisa Salminen | 1:07:35 | ||
406 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +23:50 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:07:36 | ||
407 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602) | +23:50 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:07:36 | ||
408 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1092) | +23:51 | Sanni Saramäki | 1:07:37 | ||
409 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +23:52 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:07:38 | ||
410 | IF Åland (1085) | +23:53 | Maria Sjöström | 1:07:39 | ||
411 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (754) | +23:56 | Anni Ahvonen | 1:07:42 | ||
412 | Rento (543) | +23:58 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:07:44 | ||
413 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (849) | +24:05 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:07:51 | ||
414 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (516) | +24:07 | Iida Peltonen | 1:07:53 | ||
415 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +24:09 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:07:55 | ||
416 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (337) | +24:11 | Jenna Ojala | 1:07:57 | ||
417 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828) | +24:12 | Evelina Laaksonen | 1:07:58 | ||
418 | Kuhmon Peurat (555) | +24:28 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:08:14 | ||
419 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +24:30 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 1:08:16 | ||
420 | OYS Vapari (629) | +24:30 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:08:16 | ||
421 | Kalvolan Keihäs (583) | +24:31 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:08:17 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +24:35 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 1:08:21 | ||
423 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (1294) | +24:38 | Susanna Väliheikki | 1:08:24 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +24:43 | Kaisa Haanpää | 1:08:29 | ||
425 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870) | +24:45 | Sari Ikkala | 1:08:31 | ||
426 | Rastikarhut 4 (571) | +24:47 | Anu Laine | 1:08:33 | ||
427 | Nord West 4 (280) | +24:48 | IRina Stroganova | 1:08:34 | ||
428 | Navi 2 (211) | +24:50 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:08:36 | ||
429 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +24:51 | Nina Kohonen | 1:08:37 | ||
430 | SRD SK (374) | +24:53 | Maria Novokovich | 1:08:39 | ||
431 | Selkien Sisu (310) | +24:54 | Elina Rusanen | 1:08:40 | ||
432 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +24:57 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:08:43 | ||
433 | Suunta 2000 2 (627) | +24:58 | Pauliina Salmela | 1:08:44 | ||
434 | Lynx 6 (1054) | +24:59 | Mira Mäkelä | 1:08:45 | ||
435 | Muurlan Vihuri (701) | +24:59 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:08:45 | ||
436 | 1750 Halden (404) | +25:04 | Trine Olaussen | 1:08:50 | ||
437 | Neva-Fox-SPB (464) | +25:07 | Viktoria Golubeva | 1:08:53 | ||
438 | OK77 3 (422) | +25:08 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:08:54 | ||
439 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (550) | +25:09 | Kati Närvä | 1:08:55 | ||
440 | Rasti Daamit (1217) | +25:12 | Nea Heikkinen | 1:08:58 | ||
441 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (447) | +25:14 | Emmi Forsman | 1:09:00 | ||
442 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +25:21 | Mari Rantanen | 1:09:07 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +25:22 | Irene Turakainen | 1:09:08 | ||
444 | Hiisirasti 3 (924) | +25:24 | Sanna Laakso | 1:09:10 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +25:26 | Salla Mustonen | 1:09:12 | ||
446 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (497) | +25:33 | Venla Kankainen | 1:09:19 | ||
447 | OK Saldus 2 (587) | +25:37 | Evija Miezite | 1:09:23 | ||
448 | Rastiketut 2 (769) | +25:38 | Eveliina Nurmi | 1:09:24 | ||
449 | Orienta SKI-O (221) | +25:40 | Maria Tikhonova | 1:09:26 | ||
450 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +25:42 | Mette Nygård | 1:09:28 | ||
451 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +25:42 | Aiva Klepere | 1:09:28 | ||
452 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +25:43 | Chloe Potter | 1:09:29 | ||
453 | Tihilän Tytöt (604) | +25:45 | Silva Vaismaa | 1:09:31 | ||
454 | Rastivarsat 4 (466) | +25:45 | Siiri Lepola | 1:09:31 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +25:47 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:09:33 | ||
456 | OZONS OK (743) | +25:50 | Iveta Bruvere | 1:09:36 | ||
457 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (901) | +25:51 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:09:37 | ||
458 | Outdoor Siskot (519) | +25:52 | Marjo Ojala | 1:09:38 | ||
459 | Åkermarcks (620) | +25:52 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:09:38 | ||
460 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450) | +25:53 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:09:39 | ||
461 | TAKA TOK (524) | +25:54 | Liga Virbule | 1:09:40 | ||
462 | Painavat Naiset (1036) | +25:56 | Anna Lampi | 1:09:42 | ||
463 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +25:57 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:09:43 | ||
464 | PVTUTKL (856) | +25:59 | Satu Peltokangas | 1:09:45 | ||
465 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +26:00 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:09:46 | ||
466 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +26:00 | Anni Lehtonen | 1:09:46 | ||
467 | OK West (341) | +26:01 | Kristin Viikmaa | 1:09:47 | ||
468 | Maailman matkaajat (1047) | +26:02 | Elina Viren | 1:09:48 | ||
469 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +26:04 | Marjo Piirto | 1:09:50 | ||
470 | KaHJoS (893) | +26:05 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:09:51 | ||
471 | Särkän putet (1188) | +26:05 | Roosa Pekkalin | 1:09:51 | ||
472 | Modum OL (276) | +26:07 | Kopland Maren | 1:09:53 | ||
473 | OK77 4 (513) | +26:07 | Tove Jern | 1:09:53 | ||
474 | Harpatin kasvatit (1206) | +26:11 | Hanna Mononen | 1:09:57 | ||
475 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +26:12 | Outi Määttä | 1:09:58 | ||
476 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +26:12 | Emilia Riitaoja | 1:09:58 | ||
477 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering 2 (573) | +26:13 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:09:59 | ||
478 | Salon Viesti (729) | +26:17 | Eveliina Peltola | 1:10:03 | ||
479 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +26:18 | Petra Jokisuu | 1:10:04 | ||
480 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (811) | +26:19 | Bettina Wikström | 1:10:05 | ||
481 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +26:20 | Janika Liitiäinen | 1:10:06 | ||
482 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (454) | +26:20 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 1:10:06 | ||
483 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +26:23 | Elina Espo | 1:10:09 | ||
484 | Panssariprikaati (1276) | +26:28 | Jenna Säkkinen | 1:10:14 | ||
485 | Lytkarino (262) | +26:28 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:10:14 | ||
486 | ontrail.net (840) | +26:31 | Ulla Simonen | 1:10:17 | ||
487 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (964) | +26:34 | Reija Aho | 1:10:20 | ||
488 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709) | +26:35 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:10:21 | ||
489 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +26:39 | Vanda Vekony | 1:10:25 | ||
490 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +26:39 | Pirjo Kauria | 1:10:25 | ||
491 | Huhta (431) | +26:48 | Tiina Huhta | 1:10:34 | ||
492 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (510) | +26:48 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:10:34 | ||
493 | IK Falken (286) | +26:52 | Lina Lindfors | 1:10:38 | ||
494 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +26:58 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:10:44 | ||
495 | Lune Forening (1059) | +26:59 | My Kippilä | 1:10:45 | ||
496 | Laihian Luja 3 (427) | +27:01 | Tanja Kumara | 1:10:47 | ||
497 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +27:04 | Satu Turtola | 1:10:50 | ||
498 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +27:06 | Greta Biskop | 1:10:52 | ||
499 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +27:14 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:11:00 | ||
500 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +27:15 | Mari Laakkonen | 1:11:01 | ||
501 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (831) | +27:15 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:11:01 | ||
502 | Terästarpojat (1174) | +27:18 | Outi Lappi | 1:11:04 | ||
503 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (459) | +27:19 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:11:05 | ||
504 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +27:21 | Heli Sivill | 1:11:07 | ||
505 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +27:22 | Heli Tuominen | 1:11:08 | ||
506 | Närpes OK 3 (881) | +27:25 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 1:11:11 | ||
507 | Kainuun Prikaati (663) | +27:27 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:11:13 | ||
508 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (617) | +27:28 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:11:14 | ||
509 | Täsmis-Team (1273) | +27:29 | Enna Huuskonen | 1:11:15 | ||
510 | Lynx 7 (805) | +27:32 | Virpi Tilli | 1:11:18 | ||
511 | Koovee 6 (611) | +27:33 | Susanna Suojanen | 1:11:19 | ||
512 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646) | +27:33 | Anne Heino | 1:11:19 | ||
513 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (424) | +27:35 | Anne Määttä | 1:11:21 | ||
514 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +27:35 | Janette Mäki | 1:11:21 | ||
515 | Team Vararavinto (948) | +27:35 | Ella Tuovinen | 1:11:21 | ||
516 | OK Trian 9 (871) | +27:36 | Anne Korhonen | 1:11:22 | ||
517 | RS Käyhkää (981) | +27:36 | Miia Kelosuo | 1:11:22 | ||
518 | Ylläksen Rasti (291) | +27:37 | Milla Salo | 1:11:23 | ||
519 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (961) | +27:41 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:11:27 | ||
520 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (476) | +27:44 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:11:30 | ||
521 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (935) | +27:47 | Erja Raiko | 1:11:33 | ||
522 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098) | +27:48 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:11:34 | ||
523 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +27:53 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:11:39 | ||
524 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1181) | +27:59 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:11:45 | ||
525 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +28:00 | Rebecka Mårtensson | 1:11:46 | ||
526 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675) | +28:02 | Johanna Palo | 1:11:48 | ||
527 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (568) | +28:05 | Inese Janpaule | 1:11:51 | ||
528 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (480) | +28:08 | Julia Hirvonen | 1:11:54 | ||
529 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (676) | +28:08 | Jutta Kinnunen | 1:11:54 | ||
530 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +28:09 | Sanna Koskela | 1:11:55 | ||
531 | Borgenströmin Likat (515) | +28:09 | Elina Borgenström | 1:11:55 | ||
532 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +28:10 | Emmi Korhonen | 1:11:56 | ||
533 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1045) | +28:10 | Kerttu Seppänen | 1:11:56 | ||
534 | IK Falken 2 (793) | +28:11 | Linda Backman | 1:11:57 | ||
535 | IF Brahe 3 (559) | +28:12 | Teija Valkeinen | 1:11:58 | ||
536 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (540) | +28:13 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:11:59 | ||
537 | Rakvere OK (379) | +28:15 | Epp Paalberg | 1:12:01 | ||
538 | Navi 4 (482) | +28:15 | Laura Virjula | 1:12:01 | ||
539 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +28:19 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:12:05 | ||
540 | Team Kartalla (1006) | +28:20 | Liisa Muukkonen | 1:12:06 | ||
541 | Suonenjoen Vasama (398) | +28:21 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 1:12:07 | ||
542 | Kangasala SK 6 (403) | +28:21 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:12:07 | ||
543 | Rasti-Hyry (682) | +28:23 | Anni Partanen | 1:12:09 | ||
544 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (375) | +28:24 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:12:10 | ||
545 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (864) | +28:24 | Riikka Perttunen | 1:12:10 | ||
546 | B-Tiimi (527) | +28:26 | Emmi Nuutinen | 1:12:12 | ||
547 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688) | +28:29 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 1:12:15 | ||
548 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +28:30 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 1:12:16 | ||
549 | Hirvensalon Heitto (520) | +28:33 | Elina Henttonen | 1:12:19 | ||
550 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +28:33 | Eerika Rantala | 1:12:19 | ||
551 | Team Ventus (553) | +28:34 | Sirpa Hukari | 1:12:20 | ||
552 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (615) | +28:36 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:12:22 | ||
553 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (967) | +28:37 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 1:12:23 | ||
554 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (681) | +28:38 | Jenni Aronen | 1:12:24 | ||
555 | Mustalammen Pallo (360) | +28:39 | Riina Markku | 1:12:25 | ||
556 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (672) | +28:41 | Eini Ratinen | 1:12:27 | ||
557 | Raisu Lumous (908) | +28:42 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:12:28 | ||
558 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (449) | +28:46 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:12:32 | ||
559 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +28:50 | Sandra Sutter | 1:12:36 | ||
560 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (668) | +28:51 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:12:37 | ||
561 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (734) | +28:52 | Roosa Marttinen | 1:12:38 | ||
562 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +28:53 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:12:39 | ||
563 | Navi 6 (952) | +28:53 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:12:39 | ||
564 | Espoon Akilles 6 (649) | +28:54 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:12:40 | ||
565 | Team Armas (1086) | +28:54 | Saara Santalahti | 1:12:40 | ||
566 | MatkaJaakot (1087) | +28:56 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:12:42 | ||
567 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471) | +28:56 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:12:42 | ||
568 | Girls SPb (319) | +28:57 | Arisha Trofimchik | 1:12:43 | ||
569 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778) | +28:57 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:12:43 | ||
570 | Oulun Tarmo (780) | +28:58 | Mira Paavola | 1:12:44 | ||
571 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +28:59 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:12:45 | ||
572 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140) | +29:00 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:12:46 | ||
573 | Tuplasiskot (542) | +29:01 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:12:47 | ||
574 | HiisirastiKöLa (657) | +29:01 | Laura Välilä | 1:12:47 | ||
575 | Rasti-Pommi (797) | +29:01 | Heidi Nieminen | 1:12:47 | ||
576 | Säyneisen Salpa (879) | +29:03 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 1:12:49 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1029) | +29:03 | Henna Loisa | 1:12:49 | ||
578 | HEHKU (795) | +29:06 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:12:52 | ||
579 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (923) | +29:10 | Senni Lepistö | 1:12:56 | ||
580 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +29:16 | Niina Jämsen | 1:13:02 | ||
581 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +29:19 | Ira Kiero | 1:13:05 | ||
582 | OK Linne 4 (122) | +29:26 | Charlotte Ihrfors | 1:13:12 | ||
583 | Navi 5 (738) | +29:32 | Hanne Haapiainen | 1:13:18 | ||
584 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +29:34 | Julia Väliheikki | 1:13:20 | ||
585 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +29:35 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 1:13:21 | ||
586 | Pummiryhmä (905) | +29:35 | Petra Ruuth | 1:13:21 | ||
587 | Halsuan Toivo (812) | +29:40 | Johanna Niskakoski | 1:13:26 | ||
588 | Lapin Sudet (264) | +29:43 | Eija Salmela | 1:13:29 | ||
589 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706) | +29:43 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:13:29 | ||
590 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (639) | +29:44 | Minttu Rahkola | 1:13:30 | ||
591 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +29:46 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:13:32 | ||
592 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +29:46 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:13:32 | ||
593 | Viileät venlat (665) | +29:47 | Minna Tiainen | 1:13:33 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1104) | +29:48 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:13:34 | ||
595 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (844) | +29:57 | Annika Tarkkanen | 1:13:43 | ||
596 | Vakka-Rasti (851) | +29:57 | Riitta Hirvonen | 1:13:43 | ||
597 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567) | +29:58 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:13:44 | ||
598 | Salarasti (819) | +29:59 | Katri Salo | 1:13:45 | ||
599 | SK Mortis 2 (841) | +30:00 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 1:13:46 | ||
600 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +30:01 | Anna Chelnova | 1:13:47 | ||
601 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (872) | +30:02 | Satu Meriluoto | 1:13:48 | ||
602 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (359) | +30:03 | Pia Hietanen | 1:13:49 | ||
603 | Turun Metsänkävijät (489) | +30:08 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:13:54 | ||
604 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +30:09 | Jenny Virtala | 1:13:55 | ||
605 | PyaYkkönen (937) | +30:11 | Nina Latva | 1:13:57 | ||
606 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (703) | +30:15 | Anne Kahelin | 1:14:01 | ||
607 | IF Femman 4 (781) | +30:16 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:14:02 | ||
608 | Iris (1121) | +30:18 | Heli Isotalus | 1:14:04 | ||
609 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +30:19 | Jaana Palo | 1:14:05 | ||
610 | Ganddal IL 2 (686) | +30:20 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:14:06 | ||
611 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1094) | +30:20 | Laura Mattila | 1:14:06 | ||
612 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (644) | +30:22 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 1:14:08 | ||
613 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (443) | +30:23 | Päivi Pätäri | 1:14:09 | ||
614 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506) | +30:25 | Ellen Heinaro | 1:14:11 | ||
615 | Auran Vannas (885) | +30:29 | Saija Siren | 1:14:15 | ||
616 | Tarpian Suunta (586) | +30:33 | Sari Oksa | 1:14:19 | ||
617 | Von Ellit (648) | +30:39 | Sanna Antell | 1:14:25 | ||
618 | YLEn Suunta (986) | +30:41 | Hanna Nummila | 1:14:27 | ||
619 | Navi 3 (600) | +30:43 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:14:29 | ||
620 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (596) | +30:48 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:14:34 | ||
621 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (847) | +30:49 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:14:35 | ||
622 | IL Tyrving 4 (486) | +31:05 | Aud Gran | 1:14:51 | ||
623 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (1042) | +31:07 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:14:53 | ||
624 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (691) | +31:10 | Noora Leskinen | 1:14:56 | ||
625 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442) | +31:30 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:15:16 | ||
626 | HNR Suunnistus (956) | +31:33 | Liina Länsiluoto | 1:15:19 | ||
627 | IF Sturla/Raumar (517) | +31:37 | Kornelia Brurberg | 1:15:23 | ||
628 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +31:40 | Mari Rintanen | 1:15:26 | ||
629 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (601) | +31:47 | Sanna Kangas | 1:15:33 | ||
630 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +31:48 | Maarit Myllymäki | 1:15:34 | ||
631 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +31:48 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:15:34 | ||
632 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (753) | +31:49 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:15:35 | ||
633 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +31:59 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:15:45 | ||
634 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +32:01 | Venla Tiljander | 1:15:47 | ||
635 | SK Pohjanrinne (1001) | +32:05 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:15:51 | ||
636 | Turun NMKY (1083) | +32:08 | Elina Lappalainen | 1:15:54 | ||
637 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123) | +32:13 | Päivi Pasanen | 1:15:59 | ||
638 | OK TON (829) | +32:13 | Maris Roosipuu | 1:15:59 | ||
639 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1293) | +32:15 | Johanna Saarivaara | 1:16:01 | ||
640 | Nilsiän Nujakka (238) | +32:16 | Marja Räsänen | 1:16:02 | ||
641 | Team Rantala (835) | +32:17 | Jonna Rantala | 1:16:03 | ||
642 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (523) | +32:19 | Marjo Rönkkö | 1:16:05 | ||
643 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (858) | +32:25 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:16:11 | ||
644 | Skogslöparna (124) | +32:27 | Amelie Josefsson | 1:16:13 | ||
645 | NTNUI 5 (173) | +32:29 | Synne Fossöy | 1:16:15 | ||
646 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (768) | +32:29 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 1:16:15 | ||
647 | Nummelan Salamat (294) | +32:30 | Anu Kankkunen | 1:16:16 | ||
648 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (584) | +32:42 | Anne Barsk | 1:16:28 | ||
649 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1013) | +32:43 | Minna Sopo | 1:16:29 | ||
650 | Hevikisu (897) | +32:45 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:16:31 | ||
651 | Sisutytöt (1075) | +32:45 | Nina Hämäläinen | 1:16:31 | ||
652 | Koovee 5 (261) | +32:49 | Reea Simola | 1:16:35 | ||
653 | Laihian Luja 5 (809) | +32:50 | Miia Saari | 1:16:36 | ||
654 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +32:58 | Hanna Hakuli | 1:16:44 | ||
655 | Outo Pummi (989) | +33:03 | Meri Mahlamäki | 1:16:49 | ||
656 | Belgian Military Team (1309) | +33:04 | Veronique De Briey | 1:16:50 | ||
657 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808) | +33:05 | Kaisa Poutanen | 1:16:51 | ||
658 | Rasti 88 3 (898) | +33:06 | Tuija Välimaa | 1:16:52 | ||
659 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +33:10 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 1:16:56 | ||
660 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (700) | +33:13 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 1:16:59 | ||
661 | Rastihaukat (626) | +33:16 | Hanna TalviOja | 1:17:02 | ||
662 | Koovee 9 (1303) | +33:28 | Johanna Varjola | 1:17:14 | ||
663 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (345) | +33:33 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 1:17:19 | ||
664 | MissMä Oon (746) | +33:37 | Petra Jansson | 1:17:23 | ||
665 | Suomussalmen Rasti (419) | +33:38 | Maija Pasanen | 1:17:24 | ||
666 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129) | +33:40 | Emma Lehtola | 1:17:26 | ||
667 | Lerssin Leidit (752) | +33:43 | Mira Lerssi | 1:17:29 | ||
668 | Espoon Suunta 11 (511) | +33:49 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 1:17:35 | ||
669 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (962) | +33:50 | Päivi Pellikka | 1:17:36 | ||
670 | Kunnon mammat (820) | +33:51 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 1:17:37 | ||
671 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (528) | +33:55 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 1:17:41 | ||
672 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1177) | +33:56 | Elisa Lassy | 1:17:42 | ||
673 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (504) | +33:57 | Elina Huhdankoski | 1:17:43 | ||
674 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (853) | +33:57 | Katri Kytömäki | 1:17:43 | ||
675 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (549) | +33:59 | Minna Närhi | 1:17:45 | ||
676 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (679) | +34:02 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:17:48 | ||
677 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (744) | +34:02 | Minna Parviainen | 1:17:48 | ||
678 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (474) | +34:02 | Emmi Einonen | 1:17:48 | ||
679 | Hallittu Kaaos (1268) | +34:05 | Saara Grönholm | 1:17:51 | ||
680 | Nord West 5 (257) | +34:08 | IRina Babanina | 1:17:54 | ||
681 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (636) | +34:11 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 1:17:57 | ||
682 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (554) | +34:12 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:17:58 | ||
683 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (612) | +34:16 | Riikka Ylönen | 1:18:02 | ||
684 | Rastisankarittaret (912) | +34:18 | Heidi Maaniittu | 1:18:04 | ||
685 | Suunnaton fiilis (697) | +34:23 | Jenni Pihlainen | 1:18:09 | ||
686 | Team Elovena (789) | +34:24 | Anu Nolvi-Lindberg | 1:18:10 | ||
687 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (727) | +34:25 | Jaana Koskinen | 1:18:11 | ||
688 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434) | +34:27 | Kaisa Pohtola | 1:18:13 | ||
689 | Hauhon Sisu (411) | +34:28 | Milja Heikkilä | 1:18:14 | ||
690 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +34:29 | Iida Nylander | 1:18:15 | ||
691 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (613) | +34:31 | Milla Seppä | 1:18:17 | ||
692 | Team VarmaNauru (561) | +34:32 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 1:18:18 | ||
693 | Nostars (574) | +34:34 | Anu Vänskä | 1:18:20 | ||
694 | Someron Esa 2 (547) | +34:37 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:18:23 | ||
695 | Paimion Rasti 4 (306) | +34:37 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:18:23 | ||
696 | IL Tyrving 6 (453) | +34:42 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:18:28 | ||
697 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (910) | +34:44 | Riikka Turunen | 1:18:30 | ||
698 | Annikin Voimailijat (1057) | +34:48 | Anna Helamaa | 1:18:34 | ||
699 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1305) | +34:48 | Irina Nefedove | 1:18:34 | ||
700 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (707) | +34:51 | Sonja Uusihonko | 1:18:37 | ||
701 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +34:54 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:18:40 | ||
702 | Atria (1261) | +34:54 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 1:18:40 | ||
703 | LOSIny 53rus (461) | +35:00 | Alla Zinina | 1:18:46 | ||
704 | Lynx 8 (914) | +35:04 | Sukselainen Annukka | 1:18:50 | ||
705 | Freeport Cobalt (749) | +35:13 | Annika Lindgren | 1:18:59 | ||
706 | Firstbeat (936) | +35:15 | Niina Karstunen | 1:19:01 | ||
707 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +35:15 | Anna Tarkia | 1:19:01 | ||
708 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1008) | +35:17 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:19:03 | ||
709 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (873) | +35:22 | Riitta Mähönen | 1:19:08 | ||
710 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1164) | +35:22 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:19:08 | ||
711 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775) | +35:25 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:19:11 | ||
712 | Täby OK 2 (429) | +35:30 | Ellen Skuncke | 1:19:16 | ||
713 | Viitasaaren Suunta (456) | +35:31 | Milla Kantanen | 1:19:17 | ||
714 | Koovee 8 (1302) | +35:33 | Katja Schule | 1:19:19 | ||
715 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (953) | +35:37 | Heidi Rautamaa | 1:19:23 | ||
716 | Alahärmän Kisa (275) | +35:44 | Heli Luoma | 1:19:30 | ||
717 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (383) | +35:45 | Eeva Kurikkala | 1:19:31 | ||
718 | Matrix 2 (1187) | +35:49 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 1:19:35 | ||
719 | Calculadies (1238) | +35:49 | Saija Antikainen | 1:19:35 | ||
720 | Ihan hukassa (863) | +35:55 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 1:19:41 | ||
721 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381) | +36:00 | Minna Hakonen | 1:19:46 | ||
722 | Konneveden Urheilijat (689) | +36:02 | Sari Krigsman | 1:19:48 | ||
723 | Hintsusti OK (925) | +36:09 | Annika Paitula | 1:19:55 | ||
724 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (296) | +36:10 | Emmi Rajala | 1:19:56 | ||
725 | Kilpakonnat (867) | +36:15 | Laura Anttolainen | 1:20:01 | ||
726 | Espoon Akilles 9 (876) | +36:19 | Miia Finne | 1:20:05 | ||
727 | Lahden Taimi 2 (658) | +36:23 | Tarja Andelin | 1:20:09 | ||
728 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (477) | +36:25 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 1:20:11 | ||
729 | Rastiketut 5 (892) | +36:29 | Hilma Heinonen | 1:20:15 | ||
730 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (720) | +36:31 | Anu Kaukua | 1:20:17 | ||
731 | SalamaSiskot (756) | +36:34 | Pia Sapman | 1:20:20 | ||
732 | Muuramen Rasti (724) | +36:35 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:20:21 | ||
733 | Suunta 112 (760) | +36:38 | Maija Asmundela | 1:20:24 | ||
734 | Numppi Sisters (678) | +36:40 | Tuija Raitanen | 1:20:26 | ||
735 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (960) | +36:41 | Elma Haavisto | 1:20:27 | ||
736 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919) | +36:43 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:20:29 | ||
737 | OK Raseborg 3 (977) | +36:43 | Maria Danskanen | 1:20:29 | ||
738 | Karjaan Ura (595) | +36:44 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:20:30 | ||
739 | Omega 3 (598) | +36:46 | Viktoriya Sokolova | 1:20:32 | ||
740 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (799) | +36:52 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:20:38 | ||
741 | Xinoxano (205) | +36:59 | Montse Buscart | 1:20:45 | ||
742 | OK Trian 10 (351) | +37:02 | Heidi Torro | 1:20:48 | ||
743 | Espoon Akilles 7 (988) | +37:02 | Annakaisa Heikinheimo | 1:20:48 | ||
744 | Espoon Suunta 12 (420) | +37:13 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 1:20:59 | ||
745 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (725) | +37:14 | Sirpa Malinen | 1:21:00 | ||
746 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (529) | +37:25 | Olga Nikolskoya | 1:21:11 | ||
747 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (803) | +37:27 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:21:13 | ||
748 | Rastimamit (904) | +37:29 | Mirkka Makkonen | 1:21:15 | ||
749 | OK77 6 (813) | +37:39 | Tarja Turunen | 1:21:25 | ||
750 | Kangasala SK 9 (603) | +37:46 | Jonna Järvinen | 1:21:32 | ||
751 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (444) | +37:47 | Terhi Kujala | 1:21:33 | ||
752 | Tyäret (1093) | +37:55 | Jenni Myllykoski | 1:21:41 | ||
753 | H3M (1165) | +37:55 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 1:21:41 | ||
754 | Lytkarino-K2 (317) | +38:31 | Marina Khristeva | 1:22:17 | ||
755 | Maarian Mahti 2 (973) | +38:35 | Pirjo Kurppa | 1:22:21 | ||
756 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1195) | +38:36 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:22:22 | ||
757 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1241) | +38:37 | Jonna Kuronen | 1:22:23 | ||
758 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (503) | +38:39 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:22:25 | ||
759 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (833) | +38:41 | Tuula Matikainen | 1:22:27 | ||
760 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (755) | +38:42 | Johanna Aho | 1:22:28 | ||
761 | Telliksen Pamaus (1100) | +38:46 | Jenni Kokkarinen | 1:22:32 | ||
762 | Team Hame (764) | +38:57 | Mervi Liedes | 1:22:43 | ||
763 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1053) | +38:58 | Anna Veijalainen | 1:22:44 | ||
764 | Sporttimimmit (635) | +38:59 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 1:22:45 | ||
765 | Nitrokarhu (680) | +38:59 | Cilla Voit | 1:22:45 | ||
766 | Helkat (1097) | +39:00 | Jaana Talja-Latvala | 1:22:46 | ||
767 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (564) | +39:04 | Ea Huhtala | 1:22:50 | ||
768 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (838) | +39:08 | Piia Valonen | 1:22:54 | ||
769 | Kepsi-Kimmat (685) | +39:09 | Sari Kallela | 1:22:55 | ||
770 | Siikaisten Sisu (458) | +39:10 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:22:56 | ||
771 | Teuvan Rivakka (645) | +39:11 | Tiia Lehto | 1:22:57 | ||
772 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (877) | +39:12 | Satu Alhojärvi | 1:22:58 | ||
773 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (631) | +39:13 | Hanna Kerkola | 1:22:59 | ||
774 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +39:14 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:23:00 | ||
775 | MS Parma 8 (818) | +39:14 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 1:23:00 | ||
776 | Värska OK Peko (190) | +39:17 | Leana-Jete Korb | 1:23:03 | ||
777 | Epilän Esa (437) | +39:20 | Sari Maijala | 1:23:06 | ||
778 | Kaskikeijut (1226) | +39:20 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:23:06 | ||
779 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (1043) | +39:21 | Salli Suominen | 1:23:07 | ||
780 | Sito (886) | +39:22 | Milla Nappa | 1:23:08 | ||
781 | OK Botnia 3 (301) | +39:23 | Henna Witting | 1:23:09 | ||
782 | Nokian Torpedo (975) | +39:25 | Riikka Katajainen | 1:23:11 | ||
783 | Kaakon Rasti (776) | +39:26 | Katja Tilli | 1:23:12 | ||
784 | Hutittaret (1103) | +39:28 | Mira Kallio-Rati | 1:23:14 | ||
785 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566) | +39:28 | Emma Muhonen | 1:23:14 | ||
786 | Metsään mahtuu (1233) | +39:30 | Reetta Saarinen | 1:23:16 | ||
787 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (371) | +39:30 | Laura Muhonen | 1:23:16 | ||
788 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (711) | +39:31 | Laura Jänis | 1:23:17 | ||
789 | ÅF (1254) | +39:32 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:23:18 | ||
790 | NOT-OK PKS SK (788) | +39:36 | Mikaela Levo | 1:23:22 | ||
791 | Pässin pökkimät (1139) | +39:36 | Riitta Nissi | 1:23:22 | ||
792 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (855) | +39:38 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:23:24 | ||
793 | Pääesikunta (993) | +39:38 | Mari Riekkinen | 1:23:24 | ||
794 | SuuntaSerkut (1014) | +39:40 | Pilvi Raivio | 1:23:26 | ||
795 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (323) | +39:45 | Veera Kuusisto | 1:23:31 | ||
796 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (505) | +39:49 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:23:35 | ||
797 | Siilin Rasti 2 (614) | +39:50 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:23:36 | ||
798 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1064) | +39:55 | Minna Uusivirta | 1:23:41 | ||
799 | IK Auseklis 4 (782) | +39:57 | Paula Alksne | 1:23:43 | ||
800 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (804) | +39:57 | Mari Markkula | 1:23:43 | ||
801 | Turkian Tuiske (1069) | +39:59 | Elli Teitto | 1:23:45 | ||
802 | Salon Vilpas (498) | +40:00 | Heljä Juuti | 1:23:46 | ||
803 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (852) | +40:02 | Mirva Nummila | 1:23:48 | ||
804 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (575) | +40:05 | Nina Hannuksela | 1:23:51 | ||
805 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (750) | +40:06 | Pilvi Kauppi | 1:23:52 | ||
806 | LKS 2 (1197) | +40:08 | Emma Ranni | 1:23:54 | ||
807 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1269) | +40:08 | Virpi Senilä | 1:23:54 | ||
808 | SK Mortis (478) | +40:10 | Katariina Siirilä | 1:23:56 | ||
809 | MS Parma 9 (608) | +40:12 | Kati Aalto | 1:23:58 | ||
810 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +40:13 | Zane Saudorga | 1:23:59 | ||
811 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (970) | +40:14 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 1:24:00 | ||
812 | Messäntähen (1023) | +40:15 | Jenni Simola | 1:24:01 | ||
813 | OK Trian 5 (402) | +40:15 | Nadja Sundström | 1:24:01 | ||
814 | Paha Rasti (589) | +40:27 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:24:13 | ||
815 | OK West 2 (592) | +40:27 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 1:24:13 | ||
816 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (536) | +40:28 | Riikka Sieppi | 1:24:14 | ||
817 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (625) | +40:32 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:24:18 | ||
818 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1090) | +40:33 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 1:24:19 | ||
819 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (890) | +40:38 | Ella Turunen | 1:24:24 | ||
820 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (1144) | +40:38 | Erja Kalpio | 1:24:24 | ||
821 | RaKiNa (607) | +40:42 | Anna Alanen | 1:24:28 | ||
822 | ESOn seniorit (721) | +40:44 | Noora Kuronen | 1:24:30 | ||
823 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +40:44 | Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 1:24:30 | ||
824 | Paimion Rasti 5 (532) | +40:48 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:24:34 | ||
825 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1060) | +40:50 | Tiina Jokisuu | 1:24:36 | ||
826 | Kaukaan Lyly (824) | +40:51 | Katja Viitikko | 1:24:37 | ||
827 | Heinon leidit (816) | +40:55 | Hanna-Leena Tastula | 1:24:41 | ||
828 | Lahden Taimi 3 (576) | +40:55 | Heli Pohjoisaho | 1:24:41 | ||
829 | Kils OK (93) | +40:56 | Nora Holmgård | 1:24:42 | ||
830 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (570) | +40:59 | Arja Kallio | 1:24:45 | ||
831 | Tampereen Yritys (363) | +41:04 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:24:50 | ||
832 | NaNaNaNa (1170) | +41:10 | Jaana Oikarinen | 1:24:56 | ||
833 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1038) | +41:16 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:25:02 | ||
834 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (460) | +41:25 | Emilia Puputti | 1:25:11 | ||
835 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (530) | +41:35 | Saara Juvonen | 1:25:21 | ||
836 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (915) | +41:35 | Kaisa Kankanen | 1:25:21 | ||
837 | Askolan Urheilijat (186) | +41:37 | Heidi Kurki | 1:25:23 | ||
838 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (878) | +41:39 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:25:25 | ||
839 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (761) | +41:40 | Anneli Jämsn | 1:25:26 | ||
840 | EtelänVenlat (1032) | +41:41 | Anu Kuronen | 1:25:27 | ||
841 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (656) | +41:43 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:25:29 | ||
842 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (875) | +41:44 | Helmi Isokallio | 1:25:30 | ||
843 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (994) | +41:46 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 1:25:32 | ||
844 | Himangan Urheilijat (693) | +41:46 | Erika Kaustinen | 1:25:32 | ||
845 | IK Auseklis 5 (934) | +41:46 | Aiva Lake | 1:25:32 | ||
846 | Saippuakuplat (990) | +42:06 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:25:52 | ||
847 | Beach Girls (581) | +42:10 | Linda Kokkila | 1:25:56 | ||
848 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1148) | +42:12 | Marja Jokela | 1:25:58 | ||
849 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +42:13 | Laura Eskelinen | 1:25:59 | ||
850 | IK Auseklis 6 (569) | +42:14 | Ilvija Jakane | 1:26:00 | ||
851 | IK Auseklis 3 (666) | +42:14 | Kristine Berke | 1:26:00 | ||
852 | Takalaiton pummi (1117) | +42:16 | Susanna Lehtonen | 1:26:02 | ||
853 | Kässäkerho (787) | +42:19 | Anna Kosonen | 1:26:05 | ||
854 | Rastiketut 3 (591) | +42:22 | Siiri Ahola | 1:26:08 | ||
855 | Yläneen Kiri (1007) | +42:22 | Mari Autio | 1:26:08 | ||
856 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1182) | +42:26 | Aliisa Aho | 1:26:12 | ||
857 | Puskapuumat (1257) | +42:28 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 1:26:14 | ||
858 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522) | +42:32 | Erika Reijonen | 1:26:18 | ||
859 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (710) | +42:35 | Raisa Virkkala | 1:26:21 | ||
860 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (928) | +42:36 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:26:22 | ||
861 | Pihkaniskat 4 (843) | +42:39 | Heli Virtanen | 1:26:25 | ||
862 | Vielä kerran tytöt (826) | +42:43 | Heli Lahtela | 1:26:29 | ||
863 | Supervenlat (1307) | +42:44 | Susanna Reinikainen | 1:26:30 | ||
864 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (560) | +42:44 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:26:30 | ||
865 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (931) | +42:44 | Anu Oksanen | 1:26:30 | ||
866 | Rauman flikat (1132) | +42:48 | Anne Raikunen | 1:26:34 | ||
867 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1146) | +42:50 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 1:26:36 | ||
868 | Tirpat (1002) | +42:51 | Laura Martikainen | 1:26:37 | ||
869 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (868) | +42:52 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:26:38 | ||
870 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (882) | +42:52 | Tiina Hilden | 1:26:38 | ||
871 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (979) | +42:53 | Tessi Tuominen | 1:26:39 | ||
872 | Epilän Esa 4 (546) | +42:57 | Liisa Rajalampi | 1:26:43 | ||
873 | Liperin Taimi 2 (806) | +42:58 | Pirkko Pennala | 1:26:44 | ||
874 | Marjanpoimijat (708) | +43:01 | Paula Juntunen | 1:26:47 | ||
875 | Fujitsu (413) | +43:07 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 1:26:53 | ||
876 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (758) | +43:07 | Mari Kerkola | 1:26:53 | ||
877 | Nokian Partiotytöt (491) | +43:09 | Henna Saarinen | 1:26:55 | ||
878 | Ylivieskan Kuula (415) | +43:10 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:26:56 | ||
879 | Rastikarhut 5 (712) | +43:10 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:26:56 | ||
880 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (984) | +43:11 | Elli Hämynen | 1:26:57 | ||
881 | Juuan Jänne (557) | +43:13 | Tiina Koponen | 1:26:59 | ||
882 | Dream Team (765) | +43:13 | Satu Parkkila | 1:26:59 | ||
883 | Siskokset KK (1135) | +43:15 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:27:01 | ||
884 | Olavin Rasti 3 (677) | +43:16 | Iida Hämäläinen | 1:27:02 | ||
885 | Oulun Reipas (784) | +43:16 | Kaisu Holma | 1:27:02 | ||
886 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (671) | +43:22 | Annikki Rinne | 1:27:08 | ||
887 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (947) | +43:23 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 1:27:09 | ||
888 | Neurorient (963) | +43:25 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:27:11 | ||
889 | Maasotakoulu LPR (501) | +43:26 | Sanna Timonen | 1:27:12 | ||
890 | Kokkolan Peikot (1267) | +43:31 | Venetjoki Elina | 1:27:17 | ||
891 | Litukan Huima (951) | +43:39 | Hannaleena Riikonen | 1:27:25 | ||
892 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (660) | +43:42 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:27:28 | ||
893 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (777) | +43:42 | Lotta Launo | 1:27:28 | ||
894 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1027) | +43:52 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:27:38 | ||
895 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1070) | +43:53 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:27:39 | ||
896 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (622) | +43:54 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:27:40 | ||
897 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (274) | +43:55 | Ella Jurvakainen | 1:27:41 | ||
898 | TiRiElLo (588) | +43:56 | Elina Laakso | 1:27:42 | ||
899 | Villit Vadelmat (1050) | +43:57 | Tiia Pirinen | 1:27:43 | ||
900 | OK77 5 (370) | +44:00 | Liva Westerback | 1:27:46 | ||
901 | SK Vuoksi 5 (572) | +44:06 | Anni Penttinen | 1:27:52 | ||
902 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (888) | +44:06 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 1:27:52 | ||
903 | Sinkki-Sepot (1299) | +44:07 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 1:27:53 | ||
904 | Espoon Akilles 4 (889) | +44:08 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:27:54 | ||
905 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1218) | +44:27 | Petra Pietarinen | 1:28:13 | ||
906 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (493) | +44:29 | Minna Lehtilä | 1:28:15 | ||
907 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1046) | +44:34 | Sari Rogovin | 1:28:20 | ||
908 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1221) | +44:37 | Marja Kuuteri | 1:28:23 | ||
909 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (740) | +44:40 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:28:26 | ||
910 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (896) | +44:41 | Ritva Kajava | 1:28:27 | ||
911 | Koovee 4 (142) | +44:43 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:28:29 | ||
912 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (445) | +44:47 | Kirsi Viitanen | 1:28:33 | ||
913 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1016) | +44:51 | Niina Komulainen | 1:28:37 | ||
914 | Kuuran Kukkaset (1118) | +44:51 | Anni Liina Ikonen | 1:28:37 | ||
915 | Korpisoturit (848) | +45:05 | Kristiina Suominen | 1:28:51 | ||
916 | Puumamat (1153) | +45:15 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:29:01 | ||
917 | FTA (719) | +45:28 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 1:29:14 | ||
918 | Haukiputaan Heitto (472) | +45:35 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:29:21 | ||
919 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (821) | +45:50 | Ulla Klemettinen | 1:29:36 | ||
920 | Lähimetsän nouseva voima (1248) | +46:05 | Laura Pietilä | 1:29:51 | ||
921 | Teksasin Tarmo 2 (1251) | +46:07 | Andrea Liimatainen | 1:29:53 | ||
922 | Pitkämäkiset (1219) | +46:11 | Leena Pitkänen | 1:29:57 | ||
923 | Suunnaton yritys (1005) | +46:13 | Heidi Rintanen | 1:29:59 | ||
924 | Suunta Jurva (807) | +46:15 | Minerva Kamila | 1:30:01 | ||
925 | Karhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1260) | +46:16 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:30:02 | ||
926 | Munageri Maksaa SK (414) | +46:27 | Nina Linden | 1:30:13 | ||
927 | Luxus (1189) | +46:46 | Tiina Vuosku | 1:30:32 | ||
928 | Suomussalmen Rasti 4 (966) | +46:50 | Päivi Tolonen | 1:30:36 | ||
929 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (732) | +46:52 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 1:30:38 | ||
930 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (763) | +46:53 | Anne Tala | 1:30:39 | ||
931 | Iloiset Venlat (1205) | +46:53 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:30:39 | ||
932 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548) | +46:54 | Tiina Kuusholma | 1:30:40 | ||
933 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (673) | +46:56 | Sanna Peltola | 1:30:42 | ||
934 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (918) | +46:59 | Tuire Niemi | 1:30:45 | ||
935 | Puskista tullaan (1291) | +46:59 | Eini Niskanen | 1:30:45 | ||
936 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (842) | +47:02 | Elina Karanta | 1:30:48 | ||
937 | Basware (1200) | +47:14 | Elli Leino | 1:31:00 | ||
938 | Functio Laesa (1020) | +47:21 | Iida Potinkara | 1:31:07 | ||
939 | Rastivarsat 5 (736) | +47:22 | Sari Liikonen | 1:31:08 | ||
940 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1134) | +47:28 | Maria Arminen | 1:31:14 | ||
941 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1119) | +47:32 | Elina Williams | 1:31:18 | ||
942 | Leenan Leiri 1 (1204) | +47:32 | Seija Sauru | 1:31:18 | ||
943 | IF Brahe 2 (846) | +47:40 | Pernilla Sundvik | 1:31:26 | ||
944 | Rastinollat (1066) | +47:40 | Veera Bergström | 1:31:26 | ||
945 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1011) | +47:42 | Anne Harju | 1:31:28 | ||
946 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (991) | +47:44 | Senja Huotari | 1:31:30 | ||
947 | Lyylit (751) | +47:44 | Anni Niittynen | 1:31:30 | ||
948 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (968) | +47:51 | Tekla Kivistö | 1:31:37 | ||
949 | Samoilijat (1125) | +47:53 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:31:39 | ||
950 | Metsähiipijättäret (1236) | +47:53 | Outi Silander | 1:31:39 | ||
951 | Rastiketut 6 (609) | +47:58 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:31:44 | ||
952 | Kilon Kipinät (1061) | +48:02 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:31:48 | ||
953 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1304) | +48:03 | Eeva Tanska | 1:31:49 | ||
954 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (827) | +48:04 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:31:50 | ||
955 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (894) | +48:05 | Anna Ornina | 1:31:51 | ||
956 | Rymy-Rasti (1133) | +48:13 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:31:59 | ||
957 | Jyväskylän amk (1142) | +48:18 | Ulla Heinonen | 1:32:04 | ||
958 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1062) | +48:28 | Päivi Varmavuo | 1:32:14 | ||
959 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +48:32 | Maria Taanila | 1:32:18 | ||
960 | Helsingin Merilokit (983) | +48:34 | Holly Fleming | 1:32:20 | ||
961 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (959) | +48:41 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:32:27 | ||
962 | Tema Jano (1301) | +48:43 | Maria Roos | 1:32:29 | ||
963 | Puolangan Ryhti (950) | +48:45 | Pikkarainen Anna | 1:32:31 | ||
964 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (642) | +48:48 | Viivi Sirkeinen | 1:32:34 | ||
965 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (605) | +48:52 | Anu Väisänen | 1:32:38 | ||
966 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1213) | +48:52 | Meri Taipale | 1:32:38 | ||
967 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1150) | +48:54 | Katariina Nurmo | 1:32:40 | ||
968 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (737) | +48:56 | Kaisa Hietala | 1:32:42 | ||
969 | Kemiön Kiilat (309) | +48:58 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 1:32:44 | ||
970 | Virvatulet (802) | +48:58 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:32:44 | ||
971 | Ramboll Finland (1101) | +48:59 | Marjaana Salonen | 1:32:45 | ||
972 | Illaksi saunaan (1212) | +48:59 | Henriikka Taipalvesi | 1:32:45 | ||
973 | OK Kristina (1067) | +49:02 | Pia Bergström | 1:32:48 | ||
974 | Happy Ladies (713) | +49:10 | Tarja Miettinen | 1:32:56 | ||
975 | Valkealan Kajo (397) | +49:12 | Riikka Soikkeli | 1:32:58 | ||
976 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1215) | +49:14 | Anu Holopainen | 1:33:00 | ||
977 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (830) | +49:18 | Anni Peltola | 1:33:04 | ||
978 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (197) | +49:19 | Sirpa Rantanen | 1:33:05 | ||
979 | Lauttakylän Luja (735) | +49:21 | Elina Savolainen | 1:33:07 | ||
980 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (814) | +49:26 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:33:12 | ||
981 | Olavin Rasti 4 (969) | +49:28 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:33:14 | ||
982 | Viehkolan Puumat (1088) | +49:28 | Anna Aalto | 1:33:14 | ||
983 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1208) | +49:31 | Terhi Teppo | 1:33:17 | ||
984 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1030) | +49:34 | Elina Ahvonen | 1:33:20 | ||
985 | Pargas IF 4 (659) | +49:34 | Petra Virtala | 1:33:20 | ||
986 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1190) | +49:35 | Marianne Pellikka | 1:33:21 | ||
987 | Kuplasta karanneet (1281) | +49:36 | Maria Kuitto | 1:33:22 | ||
988 | OK TON 2 (917) | +49:41 | Anu Konnusaar | 1:33:27 | ||
989 | Haagan Soturit (1256) | +49:44 | Salla Auren | 1:33:30 | ||
990 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (593) | +49:44 | Milla Partanen | 1:33:30 | ||
991 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (1287) | +49:46 | Emmi Laapas | 1:33:32 | ||
992 | SK mis ollaa (998) | +49:46 | Salla Nuutinen | 1:33:32 | ||
993 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1003) | +49:47 | Elina Sorvali | 1:33:33 | ||
994 | Akanvirta (723) | +49:48 | Heidi Simberg | 1:33:34 | ||
995 | Emitemut (1072) | +49:49 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 1:33:35 | ||
996 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1056) | +49:50 | Elina Kirvelä | 1:33:36 | ||
997 | Oulunsalon Vasama (390) | +49:53 | Susanna Vuotso | 1:33:39 | ||
998 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (884) | +49:53 | Outi Hannila | 1:33:39 | ||
999 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (930) | +49:54 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:33:40 | ||
1000 | Ajokoirat (1037) | +49:54 | Caitlin Hurley | 1:33:40 | ||
1001 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (859) | +49:56 | Kaisa Aherto-Lilja | 1:33:42 | ||
1002 | Suunta Jurva 2 (874) | +49:59 | Mari Mäkynen | 1:33:45 | ||
1003 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (942) | +49:59 | Nella Laurikkala | 1:33:45 | ||
1004 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (985) | +50:02 | Heidi Ahlgren | 1:33:48 | ||
1005 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1201) | +50:06 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:33:52 | ||
1006 | TNE (1078) | +50:07 | Marjukka Joutsenlahti | 1:33:53 | ||
1007 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (747) | +50:09 | Anna Katantseva | 1:33:55 | ||
1008 | Iisu (1031) | +50:10 | Iina Loukusa | 1:33:56 | ||
1009 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (834) | +50:11 | Susanna Pulkkinen | 1:33:57 | ||
1010 | Stora Enso Metsä (670) | +50:13 | Jenni Kuusivuori | 1:33:59 | ||
1011 | Rastimimmit (1270) | +50:16 | Riina Murtonen | 1:34:02 | ||
1012 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (792) | +50:18 | Tiina Moisander | 1:34:04 | ||
1013 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1155) | +50:21 | Marjut Vainio | 1:34:07 | ||
1014 | Rannan Compastelijat (1167) | +50:24 | Minna Tyrmi | 1:34:10 | ||
1015 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (210) | +50:25 | Sari Valorinta | 1:34:11 | ||
1016 | EKA Elämysten Kalastelijat (1004) | +50:26 | Helena Pirkkalainen | 1:34:12 | ||
1017 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (861) | +50:27 | Anna Mykkänen | 1:34:13 | ||
1018 | Nastolan Terä 2 (770) | +50:29 | Leeni Relander | 1:34:15 | ||
1019 | Rastimirrit (1259) | +50:32 | Paula Valpola | 1:34:18 | ||
1020 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (929) | +50:45 | Joanne Anana-Saranen | 1:34:31 | ||
1021 | Rasti E4 2 (783) | +50:48 | Utu Rissa | 1:34:34 | ||
1022 | Epilän Esa 2 (551) | +50:49 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:34:35 | ||
1023 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (906) | +50:50 | Ira Kantelinen | 1:34:36 | ||
1024 | Täysillä metsään (958) | +50:50 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 1:34:36 | ||
1025 | Suuntavaisto SK (907) | +50:53 | Hanna Kylmälä | 1:34:39 | ||
1026 | Rastiketut 4 (1178) | +51:02 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:34:48 | ||
1027 | Selänpään Jäykät (1154) | +51:05 | Minna Saarilaakso | 1:34:51 | ||
1028 | SK Väärät pois (779) | +51:22 | Anna Heikka | 1:35:08 | ||
1029 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (562) | +51:32 | Sara Rinne | 1:35:18 | ||
1030 | Laihian Luja 4 (694) | +51:42 | Anita Somppi | 1:35:28 | ||
1031 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (866) | +51:46 | Leena Kauko | 1:35:32 | ||
1032 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (565) | +51:47 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:35:33 | ||
1033 | Lappeen leidit (1130) | +51:51 | Veera Parikka | 1:35:37 | ||
1034 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1116) | +51:54 | Amanda Suomäki | 1:35:40 | ||
1035 | Helminiemen helmet (1271) | +51:54 | Martta Haukipuro | 1:35:40 | ||
1036 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (980) | +52:00 | Tiina Gustafsson | 1:35:46 | ||
1037 | Mantukiitäjät (1194) | +52:03 | Eliisa Lotsari | 1:35:49 | ||
1038 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +52:04 | Annika Heinonen | 1:35:50 | ||
1039 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (741) | +52:07 | Mari Haapala | 1:35:53 | ||
1040 | Jämerän Naiset (1052) | +52:08 | Laura Rossi | 1:35:54 | ||
1041 | K13 (1160) | +52:10 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:35:56 | ||
1042 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (731) | +52:11 | Olga Tuomien | 1:35:57 | ||
1043 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (759) | +52:11 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:35:57 | ||
1044 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (996) | +52:11 | Sanna Jaatinen | 1:35:57 | ||
1045 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1214) | +52:13 | Heini Järvinen | 1:35:59 | ||
1046 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (972) | +52:14 | Suvi Pyykkönen | 1:36:00 | ||
1047 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1034) | +52:16 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:36:02 | ||
1048 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (957) | +52:16 | Dunja Van de Riet | 1:36:02 | ||
1049 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (696) | +52:18 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:36:04 | ||
1050 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (655) | +52:19 | Johanna Haikonen | 1:36:05 | ||
1051 | Cervixin Koitto (1074) | +52:20 | Viivi Lindholm | 1:36:06 | ||
1052 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (900) | +52:24 | Anni Liimatta | 1:36:10 | ||
1053 | Team Holappa (1262) | +52:24 | Emma Holappa | 1:36:10 | ||
1054 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (728) | +52:27 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 1:36:13 | ||
1055 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (938) | +52:30 | Tiina Pengerkoski | 1:36:16 | ||
1056 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1223) | +52:31 | Emmi Joki-Hollanti | 1:36:17 | ||
1057 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1183) | +52:39 | Taija Kostamo | 1:36:25 | ||
1058 | Siskonmakkarat (1019) | +52:40 | Ritva Ollila | 1:36:26 | ||
1059 | Matrix (1159) | +52:40 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:36:26 | ||
1060 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1282) | +52:45 | Annikka Kalliokoski | 1:36:31 | ||
1061 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1120) | +52:47 | Jenny Tunis | 1:36:33 | ||
1062 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (992) | +52:48 | Arja Laurila | 1:36:34 | ||
1063 | Sallan Karhut (1082) | +52:50 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:36:36 | ||
1064 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1025) | +52:51 | Elina Oksanen | 1:36:37 | ||
1065 | Paha Rasti 2 (1055) | +52:51 | Annakaisa Virtanen | 1:36:37 | ||
1066 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (633) | +52:56 | Minna Haunia | 1:36:42 | ||
1067 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (674) | +52:57 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 1:36:43 | ||
1068 | Wing OK (88) | +52:57 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:36:43 | ||
1069 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (785) | +53:00 | Marjaana Mäenpää | 1:36:46 | ||
1070 | Venla Racing (1106) | +53:00 | Tuula Pirinen | 1:36:46 | ||
1071 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (762) | +53:03 | Kaisa Nissinen | 1:36:49 | ||
1072 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1035) | +53:04 | Johanna Sydänoja | 1:36:50 | ||
1073 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1275) | +53:04 | Maiju Pietilä | 1:36:50 | ||
1074 | Fantastic Four (1112) | +53:11 | Anna Lammi | 1:36:57 | ||
1075 | Navi 7 (1141) | +53:13 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:36:59 | ||
1076 | Olavin Rasti 5 (899) | +53:15 | Maija Huttunen | 1:37:01 | ||
1077 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (823) | +53:18 | Paula Hyvönen | 1:37:04 | ||
1078 | OK Ostrobotnia (862) | +53:19 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:37:05 | ||
1079 | IK Falken 3 (1207) | +53:20 | Emma Harald | 1:37:06 | ||
1080 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (654) | +53:20 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:37:06 | ||
1081 | Rastihaukat 2 (669) | +53:21 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:37:07 | ||
1082 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1111) | +53:24 | Mari Sulkava-Tuominen | 1:37:10 | ||
1083 | Husulan Kunto (954) | +53:27 | Annika Takanen | 1:37:13 | ||
1084 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1048) | +53:35 | Eliisa Lindholm | 1:37:21 | ||
1085 | Alajärven Ankkurit (817) | +54:03 | Anne Mäkelä | 1:37:49 | ||
1086 | Puunhallaajat (1010) | +54:08 | Tiina Helasjoki | 1:37:54 | ||
1087 | Skrinnarit (1250) | +54:08 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 1:37:54 | ||
1088 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1199) | +54:10 | Sari Kotola | 1:37:56 | ||
1089 | Irmat (1068) | +54:12 | Marika Valo | 1:37:58 | ||
1090 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (698) | +54:15 | Mari Holmroos | 1:38:01 | ||
1091 | RaKiNa 2 (903) | +54:16 | Maikki Laukkanen | 1:38:02 | ||
1092 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1114) | +54:18 | Tarja Kinnunen | 1:38:04 | ||
1093 | Enon Kisa-Poikien Ladyt (1234) | +54:24 | Tarja Salonen | 1:38:10 | ||
1094 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1224) | +54:26 | Krista Polmio | 1:38:12 | ||
1095 | Kiepin naiset (1168) | +54:27 | Ulla Rantanen | 1:38:13 | ||
1096 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1073) | +54:28 | Suvi Hartikainen | 1:38:14 | ||
1097 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1099) | +54:29 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:38:15 | ||
1098 | Rastikertut (1127) | +54:31 | Minna Nissilä | 1:38:17 | ||
1099 | Oudot kummut (1012) | +54:34 | Katja Nurminen | 1:38:20 | ||
1100 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1107) | +54:35 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:38:21 | ||
1101 | Kiipulasäätiö (909) | +54:36 | Nina Lietsa | 1:38:22 | ||
1102 | Santen (640) | +54:37 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:38:23 | ||
1103 | Korjataan tossulla (1131) | +54:46 | Johanna Hyrske | 1:38:32 | ||
1104 | Oravanmarjat (1152) | +54:50 | Martta Jämsen | 1:38:36 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (926) | +55:00 | Saija Kotala | 1:38:46 | ||
1106 | RaiSu (1044) | +55:15 | Heli Pessala | 1:39:01 | ||
1107 | Kesäkertut (939) | +55:31 | Kaisa Launokorpi | 1:39:17 | ||
1108 | Juuan Jänne 2 (943) | +55:39 | Hanne Kirjavainen | 1:39:25 | ||
1109 | Suopursut (974) | +55:42 | Sini Astren | 1:39:28 | ||
1110 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1237) | +55:42 | Tuija Vähäkuopus | 1:39:28 | ||
1111 | Team Lost and Found (1026) | +55:42 | Nina Sandström | 1:39:28 | ||
1112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (485) | +55:43 | Heli Roininen | 1:39:29 | ||
1113 | EräilyKerä (702) | +55:43 | Kirsti Koivulampi | 1:39:29 | ||
1114 | Lost (976) | +55:45 | Jaana Kurttila | 1:39:31 | ||
1115 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1225) | +55:46 | Mervi Ritokoski | 1:39:32 | ||
1116 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1235) | +55:46 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:39:32 | ||
1117 | Team Ambitus (1162) | +55:48 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 1:39:34 | ||
1118 | Loimaan Jankko (869) | +55:51 | Kaisa Markula | 1:39:37 | ||
1119 | Nikun Rastisiskot (1063) | +55:54 | Kaisa Niku | 1:39:40 | ||
1120 | KantaLaukkaset (1279) | +55:54 | Katja Kantanen | 1:39:40 | ||
1121 | Eksytään yhdessä (1191) | +55:58 | Manninen Liisa | 1:39:44 | ||
1122 | SK Aasa 5 (745) | +55:58 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:39:44 | ||
1123 | OK Trian 11 (822) | +56:00 | Jurate Uleviciene | 1:39:46 | ||
1124 | Löytänen Rastit (1051) | +56:00 | Seija Vihmaa | 1:39:46 | ||
1125 | Kannuksen Ura (244) | +56:04 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:39:50 | ||
1126 | Melkein Oikein (1185) | +56:13 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:39:59 | ||
1127 | Laajat kurvit (1096) | +56:18 | Anne Kantola | 1:40:04 | ||
1128 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (825) | +56:20 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:40:06 | ||
1129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1077) | +56:28 | Mira Turunen | 1:40:14 | ||
1130 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222) | +56:32 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 1:40:18 | ||
1131 | Rasti 88 4 (946) | +56:43 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 1:40:29 | ||
1132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (717) | +56:44 | Heli Meriläinen | 1:40:30 | ||
1133 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1180) | +56:52 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:40:38 | ||
1134 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (653) | +56:53 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 1:40:39 | ||
1135 | HELT OK (982) | +56:57 | Helena Henno | 1:40:43 | ||
1136 | AS Skinnarila (940) | +56:58 | Tanja Parkko | 1:40:44 | ||
1137 | Team KiKi (637) | +57:12 | Ziegler Kirsi | 1:40:58 | ||
1138 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (965) | +57:37 | Päivi Pelkonen | 1:41:23 | ||
1139 | Unelmat (1255) | +57:54 | Jonna Alho | 1:41:40 | ||
1140 | ARSA (837) | +58:03 | Margita Grinberga | 1:41:49 | ||
1141 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (514) | +58:22 | Tuuli Haapio | 1:42:08 | ||
1142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1137) | +58:23 | Ulpu Silvasti | 1:42:09 | ||
1143 | Suuntaa vailla (1145) | +58:24 | Milja Tuominen | 1:42:10 | ||
1144 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (651) | +58:51 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 1:42:37 | ||
1145 | Erräät Oppaat (1065) | +59:01 | Kirsti Wahlman | 1:42:47 | ||
1146 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1244) | +59:01 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 1:42:47 | ||
1147 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1286) | +59:04 | Leena Manner | 1:42:50 | ||
1148 | Kässäkerho 2 (1080) | +1:00:02 | Sanna Erämo | 1:43:48 | ||
1149 | Susirajan Suunnistajat (1300) | +1:00:39 | Liisa Vartiainen | 1:44:25 | ||
1150 | Koskelankylän Riento (380) | +1:00:43 | Sanna Kallankari | 1:44:29 | ||
1151 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (920) | +1:01:21 | Enni-Maria Peltola | 1:45:07 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (632) | +1:01:32 | Sirke Katajala | 1:45:18 | ||
1153 | Pilkut (1124) | +1:01:55 | Arja Kosonen | 1:45:41 | ||
1154 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1277) | +1:01:56 | Maarit Tervo | 1:45:42 | ||
1155 | Team Omaleimaiset (1108) | +1:02:05 | Satu Himanen | 1:45:51 | ||
1156 | Puumientappajat (1041) | +1:02:13 | Katri Valtonen | 1:45:59 | ||
1157 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (839) | +1:02:35 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:46:21 | ||
1158 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (949) | +1:02:43 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:46:29 | ||
1159 | Sauvon Urheilijat (329) | +1:02:47 | Sirja Karru | 1:46:33 | ||
1160 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (902) | +1:02:57 | Hanne Selin | 1:46:43 | ||
1161 | Linnunmaa (1033) | +1:02:59 | Reetta Hurmekoski | 1:46:45 | ||
1162 | SK Sammalvarvas (1079) | +1:03:00 | Tuuli Mirola | 1:46:46 | ||
1163 | Mega MESS (1157) | +1:03:32 | Noora Salonen | 1:47:18 | ||
1164 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1049) | +1:03:33 | Auli Ärväs | 1:47:19 | ||
1165 | Partiolpk HHH (971) | +1:03:37 | Lappalainen Paula | 1:47:23 | ||
1166 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (628) | +1:03:44 | Anna Ojala | 1:47:30 | ||
1167 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1091) | +1:03:54 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:47:40 | ||
1168 | Lost souls (1285) | +1:04:01 | Maria Partio | 1:47:47 | ||
1169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1105) | +1:04:20 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 1:48:06 | ||
1170 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1216) | +1:05:22 | Taina Martikainen | 1:49:08 | ||
1171 | Eukot eksyksissä (1242) | +1:05:52 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:49:38 | ||
1172 | Kiljavan opisto (1280) | +1:05:57 | Ella Provialer | 1:49:43 | ||
1173 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (922) | +1:06:05 | Tuija Aho | 1:49:51 | ||
1174 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (836) | +1:06:07 | Teija Kuronen | 1:49:53 | ||
1175 | SOK (314) | +1:06:27 | Maarika Saks | 1:50:13 | ||
1176 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1247) | +1:06:36 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:50:22 | ||
1177 | HaAn RaSti (1161) | +1:07:02 | Sirpa Koskela | 1:50:48 | ||
1178 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +1:07:02 | Hanna Siilin | 1:50:48 | ||
1179 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (772) | +1:07:04 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:50:50 | ||
1180 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1296) | +1:07:06 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:50:52 | ||
1181 | Skipoli (1227) | +1:07:12 | Camilla Maikola | 1:50:58 | ||
1182 | Kompassi hukassa (1209) | +1:09:38 | Maiju Hiiri | 1:53:24 | ||
1183 | Team Hiesä (1081) | +1:09:45 | Kati Koski | 1:53:31 | ||
1184 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (832) | +1:09:51 | Kirsi Jylänki | 1:53:37 | ||
1185 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1266) | +1:09:54 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:53:40 | ||
1186 | Louna KICK (1166) | +1:10:32 | Minna Kurkinen | 1:54:18 | ||
1187 | Emittimet (1021) | +1:10:34 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:54:20 | ||
1188 | Radiosuuntaajat (373) | +1:12:19 | Ulrika Jakobsson | 1:56:05 | ||
1189 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1176) | +1:12:19 | Jonna Martti | 1:56:05 | ||
1190 | OK Trian 6 (526) | +1:12:23 | Anu Kopola | 1:56:09 | ||
1191 | Keltanokat NAS (1058) | +1:12:40 | Vilma Perttilä | 1:56:26 | ||
1192 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (860) | +1:12:45 | Marjo Kukkonen | 1:56:31 | ||
1193 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1000) | +1:13:06 | Elise Ojanen | 1:56:52 | ||
1194 | Lamkazing (1228) | +1:13:09 | Sari Niemi | 1:56:55 | ||
1195 | Vaalan Karhu (366) | +1:13:37 | Susanna Konttinen | 1:57:23 | ||
1196 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1163) | +1:13:52 | Johanna Jukka | 1:57:38 | ||
1197 | IK Auseklis 7 (1143) | +1:13:54 | Aiga Priedniece | 1:57:40 | ||
1198 | Medisizen samoilijat (1126) | +1:14:52 | Jaana Kolehmainen | 1:58:38 | ||
1199 | Serkkutiimi (1184) | +1:14:52 | Katri Huhtala | 1:58:38 | ||
1200 | Rymättylän soihtu (1231) | +1:14:55 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:58:41 | ||
1201 | Neurorient 2 (1175) | +1:15:04 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:58:50 | ||
1202 | Tutka (1249) | +1:15:04 | Aurora Nupponen | 1:58:50 | ||
1203 | Pihkaniskat 3 (684) | +1:15:08 | Helena Väänänen | 1:58:54 | ||
1204 | Dentina (1149) | +1:15:19 | Pauliina Alm | 1:59:05 | ||
1205 | Enon Kisa-Pojat (1243) | +1:15:31 | Outi Puhakka | 1:59:17 | ||
1206 | Mäkipartio (1089) | +1:15:51 | Aino Torvinen | 1:59:37 | ||
1207 | IK Falken 4 (457) | +1:16:09 | Susann Krook | 1:59:55 | ||
1208 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (891) | +1:17:05 | Anne Valkonen | 2:00:51 | ||
1209 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1196) | +1:17:54 | Sanna Suutari | 2:01:40 | ||
1210 | Sieltä sun täältä (1292) | +1:17:55 | Anna Mustonen | 2:01:41 | ||
1211 | OZONS OK 2 (1240) | +1:17:56 | Ilze Arniece | 2:01:42 | ||
1212 | Suunta-Veikot (1298) | +1:17:58 | Leila Häkkinen | 2:01:44 | ||
1213 | Hankkija (1203) | +1:19:00 | Taina Salminen | 2:02:46 | ||
1214 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (1288) | +1:19:34 | Jaana Kainulainen | 2:03:20 | ||
1215 | Karjalatar (1284) | +1:19:38 | Anni Kuittinen | 2:03:24 | ||
1216 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1232) | +1:19:42 | Marianna Sydänmaanlakka | 2:03:28 | ||
1217 | Raikulin Paha Rasti (1278) | +1:20:39 | Minna Ratinen | 2:04:25 | ||
1218 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1009) | +1:20:41 | Liisa Suominen | 2:04:27 | ||
1219 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (757) | +1:21:03 | Maarit Mäkelä | 2:04:49 | ||
1220 | Leijona Tytöt (1076) | +1:22:02 | Laura Netshajev | 2:05:48 | ||
1221 | Opet hukassa (1171) | +1:22:29 | Krista Lindfors | 2:06:15 | ||
1222 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1264) | +1:22:43 | Heidi Koljonen | 2:06:29 | ||
1223 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1017) | +1:22:46 | Paula Markkanen | 2:06:32 | ||
1224 | Reaktor Innovations (1128) | +1:22:52 | Sophia Wiiala | 2:06:38 | ||
1225 | Säädön Kunto (1265) | +1:22:58 | Mia Sinisalo | 2:06:44 | ||
1226 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1289) | +1:24:47 | Netta Tammisalo | 2:08:33 | ||
1227 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1110) | +1:24:53 | Outi Näpärä | 2:08:39 | ||
1228 | Tapiiri (921) | +1:24:56 | Essi Pietilä | 2:08:42 | ||
1229 | Spektrum (1186) | +1:25:09 | Fanny Bergström | 2:08:55 | ||
1230 | Lintusparvi (1230) | +1:25:28 | Tarleena Vickholm | 2:09:14 | ||
1231 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1018) | +1:25:45 | Tiina Mäki | 2:09:31 | ||
1232 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki (1173) | +1:28:55 | Satu Lassila | 2:12:41 | ||
1233 | Bronxin Suunta (1239) | +1:30:47 | Erja Haapa-aho | 2:14:33 | ||
1234 | JYY Jopa (1109) | +1:30:52 | Birgitta Ollila | 2:14:38 | ||
1235 | Alpparin enkelit (1229) | +1:30:54 | Anja Kytölä | 2:14:40 | ||
1236 | OK Raseborg 4 (1179) | +1:32:39 | Carita Aminoff | 2:16:25 | ||
1237 | Teksasin Tarmo (933) | +1:33:24 | Kirsi Nylander | 2:17:10 | ||
1238 | Betonijalat (1102) | +1:34:15 | Riikka Sinikallio | 2:18:01 | ||
1239 | Rastipöllöt (1220) | +1:34:29 | Marita Virtanen | 2:18:15 | ||
1240 | Kohta Kartalla (1122) | +1:35:25 | Raili Numminen | 2:19:11 | ||
1241 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (987) | +1:38:22 | Nora Saarinen | 2:22:08 | ||
1242 | Hullut hoitsut (895) | +1:38:44 | Sanni Heinänen | 2:22:30 | ||
1243 | Joensuun Lyseon peruskoulu (1136) | +1:41:45 | Leena Korhonen | 2:25:31 | ||
1244 | LKS (1015) | +1:44:23 | Pi Fagerlund | 2:28:09 | ||
1245 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (367) | +1:45:45 | Iiris Rekola | 2:29:31 | ||
1246 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1156) | +1:46:18 | Johanna Eronen | 2:30:04 | ||
1247 | Metsään meni (1246) | +1:47:08 | Maaret Lehtovirta | 2:30:54 | ||
1248 | ST4 (206) | +1:51:08 | Anna Kabanova | 2:34:54 | ||
1249 | IL Tyrving 5 (932) | +1:51:32 | Nina Kolberg | 2:35:18 | ||
1250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (786) | +1:55:42 | Saara Salstola | 2:39:28 | ||
1251 | Tigeria Kokeileva (995) | +2:03:28 | Anni Rolig | 2:47:14 |