1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 25:37 | Max Peter Bejmer | 25:37 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +2 | Håvard Haga | 25:39 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +10 | Riccardo Rancan | 25:47 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +14 | Topi Raitanen | 25:51 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19 | Wojciech Kowalski | 25:56 | ||
6 | Frol IL (9) | +24 | Stian Sundsvik | 26:01 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +24 | Anders Vister | 26:01 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +26 | Ralph Street | 26:03 | ||
9 | OK Orion (32) | +26 | Thomas Curiger | 26:03 | ||
10 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +29 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 26:06 | ||
11 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +32 | Tue Lassen | 26:09 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (45) | +33 | Kristo Heinmann | 26:10 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +37 | Mikko Eerola | 26:14 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +38 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 26:15 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (23) | +40 | Kris Jones | 26:17 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +44 | Quentin Rauturier | 26:21 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +46 | Otto Kaario | 26:23 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +53 | Jakob Lööf | 26:30 | ||
19 | OK Rodhen (101) | +57 | Vasili Straltsou | 26:34 | ||
20 | The Swans (1580) | +58 | Joacim Swan Carlsson | 26:35 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (30) | +59 | Dmitri Nakonechnyi | 26:36 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +59 | Jan Prochazka | 26:36 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:02 | Giacomo Frattari | 26:39 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:03 | Mikko Patana | 26:40 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (25) | +1:04 | Tim Robertson | 26:41 | ||
26 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:05 | Kuba Dragowski | 26:42 | ||
27 | OK Linne (11) | +1:06 | Vincent Coupat | 26:43 | ||
28 | Freidig SPK (113) | +1:07 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 26:44 | ||
29 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:08 | Henry McNulty | 26:45 | ||
30 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:09 | Matthias Leonhardt | 26:46 | ||
31 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:13 | Andreas Höye | 26:50 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +1:14 | Daniel Stenlund | 26:51 | ||
33 | Lynx (40) | +1:17 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 26:54 | ||
34 | Nord West (68) | +1:17 | Daniil Kashin | 26:54 | ||
35 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:18 | Carl Godager Kaas | 26:55 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +1:19 | Mikko Knuuttila | 26:56 | ||
37 | Black Sea OK (71) | +1:20 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 26:57 | ||
38 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:23 | Nikitos Karpunin | 27:00 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:25 | Florian Attinger | 27:02 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +1:26 | Andris Jubelis | 27:03 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +1:28 | Zsolt Lenkei | 27:05 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:29 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 27:06 | ||
43 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:31 | Antton Koivisto | 27:08 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:32 | Lukas Peterson | 27:09 | ||
45 | MS Parma (16) | +1:33 | Yury Tambasau | 27:10 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (19) | +1:35 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 27:12 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:35 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 27:12 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:37 | Leo Matinheikki | 27:14 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (50) | +1:39 | Gustav Hinder | 27:16 | ||
50 | OK Trian (27) | +1:41 | Mikael Fabritius | 27:18 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:43 | Espen Nordbröden Fiskum | 27:20 | ||
52 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:44 | Aaro Aho | 27:21 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:45 | Dmitrii Iurev | 27:22 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +1:47 | Markus Hederskog | 27:24 | ||
55 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:47 | Timon Schweizer | 27:24 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:49 | Andreas Hall | 27:26 | ||
57 | Halden SK (5) | +1:50 | Andreas Rüedlinger | 27:27 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (131) | +1:50 | Pyry Willman | 27:27 | ||
59 | Rastivarsat (127) | +1:52 | Tatu Leirimaa | 27:29 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:53 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 27:30 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:54 | Kari Varis | 27:31 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (12) | +1:57 | Viktor Silvemark | 27:34 | ||
63 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:59 | Oscar Johansson | 27:36 | ||
64 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:01 | Mika Rautanen | 27:38 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (59) | +2:02 | Victor Imark | 27:39 | ||
66 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +2:03 | Jyri Uusitalo | 27:40 | ||
67 | OK Ogre (143) | +2:04 | Edgars Ustinovs | 27:41 | ||
68 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:04 | Pau Llorens | 27:41 | ||
69 | NTNUI (26) | +2:06 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 27:43 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +2:07 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 27:44 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:08 | Mikko Hölsö | 27:45 | ||
72 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:10 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 27:47 | ||
73 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:11 | Viktor Skoog | 27:48 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:13 | Ville Kinnala | 27:50 | ||
75 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:14 | Sindre Holt | 27:51 | ||
76 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:16 | Theo Radondy | 27:53 | ||
77 | Järla Orientering (37) | +2:17 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 27:54 | ||
78 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +2:19 | Oscar Vångell | 27:56 | ||
79 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:19 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 27:56 | ||
80 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:20 | Oskar Enges | 27:57 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:23 | Jan Zhanal | 28:00 | ||
82 | Gävle OK (166) | +2:24 | Erik Boman | 28:01 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +2:25 | Viktor Svensk | 28:02 | ||
84 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:25 | Filip Grahn | 28:02 | ||
85 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:31 | Risto Uusivirta | 28:08 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +2:35 | Ville Mannonen | 28:12 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +2:36 | Joshua Dudley | 28:13 | ||
88 | Koovee 3 (107) | +2:40 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 28:17 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:41 | Morten Jörgensen | 28:18 | ||
90 | Växjö OK (95) | +2:42 | Isac Ericsson | 28:19 | ||
91 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +2:43 | Joonatan Kivelä | 28:20 | ||
92 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:45 | Niilo Syrjälä | 28:22 | ||
93 | Koovee (2) | +2:46 | Joni Hirvikallio | 28:23 | ||
94 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:46 | Evgeni Godlevski | 28:23 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (112) | +2:47 | Jonas Engström | 28:24 | ||
96 | Rehns BK (66) | +2:49 | Vladimir Tregubov | 28:26 | ||
97 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:49 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 28:26 | ||
98 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:49 | Mattis Holt | 28:26 | ||
99 | Fossum IF (53) | +2:51 | Emil Ahlbäck | 28:28 | ||
100 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:51 | Oliver Kytt | 28:28 | ||
101 | OK Milan (696) | +2:52 | Per Eklöf | 28:29 | ||
102 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:54 | Öyvind Wiggen | 28:31 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +2:59 | Nikita Somov | 28:36 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +3:06 | Otto Loukkalahti | 28:43 | ||
105 | Ol Norska (20) | +3:07 | Lukas Diener | 28:44 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +3:08 | Lasse Suonpää | 28:45 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +3:11 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 28:48 | ||
108 | IGTISA (34) | +3:12 | Vilius Aleliunas | 28:49 | ||
109 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:13 | Albin Thunberg | 28:50 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +3:16 | Ilari Sulkula | 28:53 | ||
111 | OK Kapa (250) | +3:17 | Ainars Lupikis | 28:54 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:18 | Kalle Kinnala | 28:55 | ||
113 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +3:20 | Henrik Väisänen | 28:57 | ||
114 | Skogslöparna (136) | +3:22 | Benjamin Näslund | 28:59 | ||
115 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +3:24 | Anders Hedberg | 29:01 | ||
116 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +3:25 | Oskar Lundqvist | 29:02 | ||
117 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +3:27 | Pascal Schmid | 29:04 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +3:33 | Aleksi Sopo | 29:10 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +3:34 | Rinat Gabitov | 29:11 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +3:38 | Janis Kums | 29:15 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +3:41 | Juri Kirjanov | 29:18 | ||
122 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:41 | Manu Mutka | 29:18 | ||
123 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +3:42 | Duncan Coombs | 29:19 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +3:43 | Michal Oljenik | 29:20 | ||
125 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:45 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 29:22 | ||
126 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:46 | Anton Ivanov | 29:23 | ||
127 | Navi (62) | +3:47 | Peter Bray | 29:24 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen (10) | +3:49 | Jonathan Crickmore | 29:26 | ||
129 | Azuolas (116) | +3:52 | Pranas Germanavicius | 29:29 | ||
130 | VERSME (419) | +3:54 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 29:31 | ||
131 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +3:55 | Jan Boril | 29:32 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +3:57 | Nicolas Simonin | 29:34 | ||
133 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +3:57 | Atte Seppänen | 29:34 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +3:59 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 29:36 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (207) | +4:00 | Joel Lännevall | 29:37 | ||
136 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +4:01 | Daniel Blomster | 29:38 | ||
137 | Lynx 2 (169) | +4:02 | Juuso Metsälä | 29:39 | ||
138 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +4:03 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 29:40 | ||
139 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +4:04 | Siarhei Salodkin | 29:41 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +4:06 | Daniel Koivisto | 29:43 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +4:07 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 29:44 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården (111) | +4:07 | Emil Ljungemyr | 29:44 | ||
143 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +4:09 | Desmond Franssen | 29:46 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +4:10 | Albin Axelsson | 29:47 | ||
145 | EUOC (1879) | +4:11 | Eddie Narbett | 29:48 | ||
146 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:13 | Miika Nurmi | 29:50 | ||
147 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +4:14 | Edvard Sundman | 29:51 | ||
148 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:15 | Matthew Fellbaum | 29:52 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (91) | +4:17 | Karl Enges | 29:54 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK (102) | +4:18 | Per Carlborg | 29:55 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +4:19 | Miika Irtola | 29:56 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +4:20 | Pessi Liukkonen | 29:57 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +4:21 | Valtteri Kankainen | 29:58 | ||
154 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:23 | Rasmus Svantesson | 30:00 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +4:23 | Evgeny Artemov | 30:00 | ||
156 | Emit (321) | +4:25 | Jan Kocbach | 30:02 | ||
157 | Arboro OK (1292) | +4:25 | Agnius Ciapas | 30:02 | ||
158 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +4:27 | Aaro Asikainen | 30:04 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK (133) | +4:27 | Jesper Lidmar | 30:04 | ||
160 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +4:29 | Pekka Niemi | 30:06 | ||
161 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +4:30 | Antti Hakala | 30:07 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +4:31 | Samu Lehtola | 30:08 | ||
163 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +4:33 | Tom Thor | 30:10 | ||
164 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +4:34 | Oskar Lind | 30:11 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +4:34 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 30:11 | ||
166 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +4:34 | Arttu Taulavuori | 30:11 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:35 | Eero Saleva | 30:12 | ||
168 | IF Femman (75) | +4:36 | Victor Lövdal | 30:13 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +4:37 | Erik Fernlund | 30:14 | ||
170 | Medeina (202) | +4:38 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 30:15 | ||
171 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +4:40 | Endijs Titomers | 30:17 | ||
172 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +4:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 30:17 | ||
173 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +4:41 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 30:18 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (153) | +4:42 | Atis Reskis | 30:19 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +4:42 | Aleksi Lohtander | 30:19 | ||
176 | IF Rigor (1242) | +4:43 | Jonas Toftered | 30:20 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +4:44 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 30:21 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +4:45 | Philip Carlsson | 30:22 | ||
179 | Omega (191) | +4:46 | Alexander Kamalov | 30:23 | ||
180 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +4:46 | Linus Kristiansson | 30:23 | ||
181 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +4:46 | Joonas Rantala | 30:23 | ||
182 | DVOA (1331) | +4:48 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 30:25 | ||
183 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +4:51 | Jonas Gründler | 30:28 | ||
184 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +4:51 | Oskari Reijonen | 30:28 | ||
185 | Resultat AB (371) | +4:52 | Markus Martinelle | 30:29 | ||
186 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +4:53 | Daniil Elizarov | 30:30 | ||
187 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +4:55 | Love Sintring | 30:32 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +4:58 | Alexander Simanov | 30:35 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +5:01 | Otto Simosas | 30:38 | ||
190 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +5:03 | Pontus Karlsson | 30:40 | ||
191 | Rasti 88 (246) | +5:07 | Vesa Nokka | 30:44 | ||
192 | Haninge SOK (233) | +5:08 | Felix Persson | 30:45 | ||
193 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +5:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 30:50 | ||
194 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +5:14 | Staffan Tunis | 30:51 | ||
195 | OK Meridians (157) | +5:17 | Andris Cans | 30:54 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (249) | +5:19 | Andris Gailis | 30:56 | ||
197 | Nostars (301) | +5:21 | Uku-Laur Tali | 30:58 | ||
198 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +5:22 | Mikko Kurkela | 30:59 | ||
199 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +5:23 | Håvard Myhre | 31:00 | ||
200 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +5:24 | Reimo Liiv | 31:01 | ||
201 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +5:26 | Tore Sandvik | 31:03 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +5:28 | George Mavchun | 31:05 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +5:29 | Eetu Korhonen | 31:06 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +5:30 | Ville Lampinen | 31:07 | ||
205 | OLG Basel (104) | +5:32 | Christian Hohl | 31:09 | ||
206 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +5:34 | Jere Pantsar | 31:11 | ||
207 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +5:37 | Aleksi Hellman | 31:14 | ||
208 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +5:39 | Lassi Vaismaa | 31:16 | ||
209 | OLV Zug (1335) | +5:39 | Joel Borner | 31:16 | ||
210 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +5:42 | Lavran Thorstensen | 31:19 | ||
211 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +5:43 | Morten Krona Haflan | 31:20 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +5:45 | Bogdan Rodionov | 31:22 | ||
213 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +5:45 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 31:22 | ||
214 | Vang OL (1316) | +5:45 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 31:22 | ||
215 | BS HK (1850) | +5:47 | Persson Fredrik | 31:24 | ||
216 | HelppoRasti (532) | +5:48 | Jussi Paganus | 31:25 | ||
217 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +5:49 | Mattias Argårds | 31:26 | ||
218 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +5:50 | Matias Maijala | 31:27 | ||
219 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +5:52 | Jaakko Leinonen | 31:29 | ||
220 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +5:53 | Joakim Eliasson | 31:30 | ||
221 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +5:55 | Sam Fielding | 31:32 | ||
222 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +5:55 | Staffan Eriksson | 31:32 | ||
223 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +5:58 | Alexei Kulbachko | 31:35 | ||
224 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +5:59 | Joni Alasuvanto | 31:36 | ||
225 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +6:00 | Martin Holth | 31:37 | ||
226 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +6:02 | Niklas Alden | 31:39 | ||
227 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +6:02 | Nordbröden | 31:39 | ||
228 | Koovee 4 (159) | +6:05 | Tero Mamia | 31:42 | ||
229 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +6:07 | Niko Vaenerberg | 31:44 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (235) | +6:08 | Oscar Stenbacka | 31:45 | ||
231 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +6:09 | Ville Mäkelä | 31:46 | ||
232 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +6:09 | Nico Kerkola | 31:46 | ||
233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +6:12 | Tuomas Kari | 31:49 | ||
234 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +6:12 | Fredrik Weihard | 31:49 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +6:13 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 31:50 | ||
236 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +6:15 | Antti Raatikainen | 31:52 | ||
237 | OZONS OK (244) | +6:16 | Martins Skujenieks | 31:53 | ||
238 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +6:17 | Heikki Väänänen | 31:54 | ||
239 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +6:18 | Daniel Sergeev | 31:55 | ||
240 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +6:19 | Alexander Frolov | 31:56 | ||
241 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +6:21 | Pekka Lapila | 31:58 | ||
242 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +6:21 | Fredrik Johansson | 31:58 | ||
243 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +6:24 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 32:01 | ||
244 | UReA (1588) | +6:24 | Jarkko Laine | 32:01 | ||
245 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +6:25 | Ulrik Nordberg | 32:02 | ||
246 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +6:25 | Teemu Tauriainen | 32:02 | ||
247 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +6:27 | Kalvis Bruns | 32:04 | ||
248 | Trollelg (92) | +6:28 | Anders Haugskott | 32:05 | ||
249 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +6:28 | Jarkko Rantoja | 32:05 | ||
250 | RAE ROK (306) | +6:31 | Mati Mägi | 32:08 | ||
251 | Långhundra IF (76) | +6:32 | Samuel Hedlund | 32:09 | ||
252 | Dela 2 (1576) | +6:32 | Anders Widegren | 32:09 | ||
253 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +6:35 | Janne Rossi | 32:12 | ||
254 | Ultra (571) | +6:35 | Aleksei Fomichev | 32:12 | ||
255 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +6:36 | Jan Flasar | 32:13 | ||
256 | RC Eemeli (381) | +6:37 | Jouni Kahelin | 32:14 | ||
257 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +6:38 | Jari Holm | 32:15 | ||
258 | IF Sturla (313) | +6:39 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 32:16 | ||
259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +6:39 | Ilari Nummi | 32:16 | ||
260 | OK Kurmis (477) | +6:40 | Andis Laveikis TS | 32:17 | ||
261 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:41 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 32:18 | ||
262 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +6:41 | Adam Kovacs | 32:18 | ||
263 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +6:42 | Tomas Holmberg | 32:19 | ||
264 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +6:44 | Hugo Eriksson | 32:21 | ||
265 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +6:44 | Mattias Johansson | 32:21 | ||
266 | Navi 2 (284) | +6:45 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 32:22 | ||
267 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +6:47 | Mattis Myhre | 32:24 | ||
268 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +6:47 | Ådne Skjärstein | 32:24 | ||
269 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +6:49 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 32:26 | ||
270 | Wing OK (1035) | +6:50 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 32:27 | ||
271 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +6:52 | Jesper Lindahl | 32:29 | ||
272 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +6:52 | Niila Ahokas | 32:29 | ||
273 | OK Kåre (74) | +6:53 | Fredrik Mattsson | 32:30 | ||
274 | Närpes OK (565) | +6:53 | Pontus Backlund | 32:30 | ||
275 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +6:54 | Anatoly Zelenin | 32:31 | ||
276 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +6:56 | Johan Kärrström | 32:33 | ||
277 | Gotlands OF (222) | +6:57 | Alexander Nilsson | 32:34 | ||
278 | Pullin serkut (411) | +6:59 | Antero Pulli | 32:36 | ||
279 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +7:00 | Tero Myllymäki | 32:37 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:01 | Pyry Mattila | 32:38 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +7:03 | Jouni Mähönen | 32:40 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (238) | +7:05 | Tuomas Niemi | 32:42 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +7:05 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 32:42 | ||
284 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +7:06 | Sturla Frydenlund | 32:43 | ||
285 | Heming Orientering (147) | +7:07 | Kristian Östermann | 32:44 | ||
286 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +7:07 | Olle Smitt | 32:44 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +7:08 | Rafael Miguel | 32:45 | ||
288 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +7:10 | Raino Pesu | 32:47 | ||
289 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +7:11 | Per-Åke Olsson | 32:48 | ||
290 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +7:12 | Quim Vich | 32:49 | ||
291 | SK100 (602) | +7:13 | Jaan Tarmak | 32:50 | ||
292 | Varegg IL (188) | +7:15 | Kristian Rykkje | 32:52 | ||
293 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +7:15 | Albin Andersson | 32:52 | ||
294 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +7:16 | Ivan Sirakov | 32:53 | ||
295 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +7:16 | Alexandr Alutin | 32:53 | ||
296 | Downtown 65 (355) | +7:17 | Kari Hillo | 32:54 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +7:18 | Antti Pasanen | 32:55 | ||
298 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +7:20 | Mikael Lindmark | 32:57 | ||
299 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +7:21 | Toni Pikkarainen | 32:58 | ||
300 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +7:22 | Timo Kankaanpää | 32:59 | ||
301 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +7:24 | Juha Partanen | 33:01 | ||
302 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +7:27 | Melker Pettersson | 33:04 | ||
303 | Lynx 3 (297) | +7:29 | Juuso Kujanpää | 33:06 | ||
304 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +7:29 | Callum White | 33:06 | ||
305 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +7:30 | Seppo Koskinen | 33:07 | ||
306 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +7:30 | Riku Gröhn | 33:07 | ||
307 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +7:32 | Juho Koivisto | 33:09 | ||
308 | Team Västmanland (877) | +7:32 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 33:09 | ||
309 | INUS (1231) | +7:34 | Denis Kuprienko | 33:11 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +7:35 | Jaani Lantela | 33:12 | ||
311 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +7:35 | Walter Lagerhäll | 33:12 | ||
312 | Täby OK (138) | +7:36 | Martin Herbert | 33:13 | ||
313 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +7:36 | Jani Sompi | 33:13 | ||
314 | Ringerike OL (807) | +7:36 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 33:13 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +7:38 | Erik Classon | 33:15 | ||
316 | Modum OL (503) | +7:39 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 33:16 | ||
317 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +7:40 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 33:17 | ||
318 | OK Vöru (743) | +7:41 | Jonatan Karjus | 33:18 | ||
319 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +7:43 | Hannu Malinen | 33:20 | ||
320 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +7:44 | Anton Pendikainen | 33:21 | ||
321 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +7:45 | Väinö Kotro | 33:22 | ||
322 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +7:46 | Vadim Diachenko | 33:23 | ||
323 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +7:47 | Niko Kauria | 33:24 | ||
324 | Fryazino (282) | +7:48 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 33:25 | ||
325 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +7:49 | Kalle Lohi | 33:26 | ||
326 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +7:49 | Fedor Predko | 33:26 | ||
327 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +7:51 | Marko Loukkalahti | 33:28 | ||
328 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +7:52 | Marcus von Schoultz | 33:29 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +7:54 | Jussi Karelo | 33:31 | ||
330 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +7:57 | Joonas Notkola | 33:34 | ||
331 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +7:58 | Janne Runtti | 33:35 | ||
332 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +7:59 | Oula Järvensivu | 33:36 | ||
333 | Verdal OK (325) | +8:00 | Jon Arne Skrove | 33:37 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +8:01 | Mikko Rahkola | 33:38 | ||
335 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +8:01 | Yrjö Pörsti | 33:38 | ||
336 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +8:03 | Markus Ilmarinen | 33:40 | ||
337 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +8:04 | Istvan Nagy | 33:41 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +8:05 | Pasi Pesola | 33:42 | ||
339 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +8:07 | Jukka Auvinen | 33:44 | ||
340 | MEPhI (1326) | +8:08 | Petr Sukharev | 33:45 | ||
341 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +8:10 | Erik Bengtsson | 33:47 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +8:12 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 33:49 | ||
343 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +8:12 | Janne Virkki | 33:49 | ||
344 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +8:13 | Martin Larbo | 33:50 | ||
345 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +8:15 | Anders Boström | 33:52 | ||
346 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +8:16 | Josef Neumann | 33:53 | ||
347 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +8:17 | Are Wigaard | 33:54 | ||
348 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +8:18 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 33:55 | ||
349 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +8:24 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 34:01 | ||
350 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +8:26 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 34:03 | ||
351 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +8:26 | Antton Viljakainen | 34:03 | ||
352 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +8:28 | Hannu Teittinen | 34:05 | ||
353 | Tibro OK (717) | +8:28 | Jesper Liderud | 34:05 | ||
354 | Tuuripellet (440) | +8:31 | Raiko Pousi | 34:08 | ||
355 | MADROG (425) | +8:32 | Heinämäki Mikko | 34:09 | ||
356 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +8:35 | Simo Mänttäri | 34:12 | ||
357 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +8:36 | Antti Turpeinen | 34:13 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +8:36 | Tuomas Ernamo | 34:13 | ||
359 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +8:36 | Niko Latva | 34:13 | ||
360 | IF Brahe (178) | +8:40 | Bart Delobel | 34:17 | ||
361 | OK Moss (756) | +8:40 | Öystein Olsen | 34:17 | ||
362 | OK77 3 (667) | +8:41 | Amund Beitnes | 34:18 | ||
363 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +8:42 | Eero Markkila | 34:19 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +8:44 | Jyrki Tuomala | 34:21 | ||
365 | SK-0K (1621) | +8:44 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 34:21 | ||
366 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +8:47 | Markku Nikkanen | 34:24 | ||
367 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +8:47 | Ida Haapala | 34:24 | ||
368 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +8:48 | Jukka Oikarinen | 34:25 | ||
369 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +8:49 | Matti Peltonen | 34:26 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +8:52 | Jaakko Liukkala | 34:29 | ||
371 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +8:52 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 34:29 | ||
372 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +8:53 | Markus Salo | 34:30 | ||
373 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +8:54 | Markus Pörsti | 34:31 | ||
374 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +8:55 | Lilian Forsgren | 34:32 | ||
375 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +8:56 | Klaus Haanpää | 34:33 | ||
376 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +8:57 | Gustav Öhgren | 34:34 | ||
377 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +8:57 | Nikita Asoyan | 34:34 | ||
378 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +8:58 | Manne Suominen | 34:35 | ||
379 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +8:59 | Ilya Sedykh | 34:36 | ||
380 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +9:00 | Antti Häkämies | 34:37 | ||
381 | Enegia (511) | +9:00 | Juha Hietaoja | 34:37 | ||
382 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +9:01 | Niko Sorvari | 34:38 | ||
383 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +9:01 | Janne Kämä | 34:38 | ||
384 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +9:03 | Jussi Hietala | 34:40 | ||
385 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +9:03 | Henri Arjanne | 34:40 | ||
386 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +9:04 | Simon Frisk | 34:41 | ||
387 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +9:05 | Ville Sampolahti | 34:42 | ||
388 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +9:05 | Eerik Nurminen | 34:42 | ||
389 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +9:06 | Marcus Lundagårds | 34:43 | ||
390 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +9:07 | Ville Vierimaa | 34:44 | ||
391 | OK Botnia (278) | +9:08 | Johan Lövsund | 34:45 | ||
392 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +9:10 | Öyvind Drage | 34:47 | ||
393 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +9:11 | Ilpo Viippola | 34:48 | ||
394 | Ganddal IL (827) | +9:11 | Marjo Liikanen | 34:48 | ||
395 | Östmarka OK (864) | +9:13 | Andreas Ramberg | 34:50 | ||
396 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +9:14 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 34:51 | ||
397 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +9:14 | Janne Nurminen | 34:51 | ||
398 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +9:16 | Juha Inkilä | 34:53 | ||
399 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +9:17 | Ville Huomolin | 34:54 | ||
400 | Ex-Legends (260) | +9:18 | Terho Puustinen | 34:55 | ||
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +9:18 | Petteri Rantala | 34:55 | ||
402 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +9:19 | Simon Mellin | 34:56 | ||
403 | OC Puisto (431) | +9:20 | Jari Siitonen | 34:57 | ||
404 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +9:22 | Rasmus Mathisen | 34:59 | ||
405 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +9:22 | Åke Ljunggren | 34:59 | ||
406 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +9:23 | Erki Pellja | 35:00 | ||
407 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +9:25 | Miika Utter | 35:02 | ||
408 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +9:26 | Miika Lotvonen | 35:03 | ||
409 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +9:27 | Lassi Väänänen | 35:04 | ||
410 | Intersport (344) | +9:28 | Lauri Pyykönen | 35:05 | ||
411 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +9:29 | Martin Lindqvist | 35:06 | ||
412 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +9:30 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 35:07 | ||
413 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +9:33 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 35:10 | ||
414 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +9:35 | Jari Maunuksela | 35:12 | ||
415 | Navi 9 (1013) | +9:36 | Jari Stockus | 35:13 | ||
416 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +9:37 | Aki Aunola | 35:14 | ||
417 | Legenda (358) | +9:37 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 35:14 | ||
418 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +9:38 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 35:15 | ||
419 | JOKA (290) | +9:40 | Toomas Marrandi | 35:17 | ||
420 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +9:41 | Tuomo Kivelä | 35:18 | ||
421 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +9:43 | Heikki Viinikka | 35:20 | ||
422 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +9:45 | Tommy Rantala | 35:22 | ||
423 | OK Kristina (830) | +9:45 | Ulf Bergström | 35:22 | ||
424 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +9:46 | Otto Balck | 35:23 | ||
425 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +9:47 | Johan Blomster | 35:24 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (866) | +9:48 | Fritjof Axelsson | 35:25 | ||
427 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +9:51 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 35:28 | ||
428 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +9:51 | Christian Vogelsang | 35:28 | ||
429 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +9:52 | Jaakko Penttinen | 35:29 | ||
430 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +9:55 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 35:32 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +9:56 | Tuomas Tala | 35:33 | ||
432 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +9:56 | Juha Korpio | 35:33 | ||
433 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +9:59 | Daniel Evaldsson | 35:36 | ||
434 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +10:01 | Otto Saikkonen | 35:38 | ||
435 | Koovee 5 (308) | +10:02 | Vertti Laitinen | 35:39 | ||
436 | IF Hagen (1342) | +10:02 | Marcus Carlsson | 35:39 | ||
437 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +10:05 | Joel Sjölander | 35:42 | ||
438 | Team Johnny (1828) | +10:05 | Frank Löwengreen | 35:42 | ||
439 | IF Minken (497) | +10:06 | Toni Wik | 35:43 | ||
440 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +10:07 | Mikko Viitamäki | 35:44 | ||
441 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +10:09 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 35:46 | ||
442 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +10:11 | Ossi Heikkilä | 35:48 | ||
443 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +10:12 | Reetu Inkilä | 35:49 | ||
444 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +10:13 | Sakari Taskila | 35:50 | ||
445 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +10:14 | Viktor Petrov | 35:51 | ||
446 | Essity Finland (735) | +10:16 | Antti Syrjänen | 35:53 | ||
447 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +10:16 | Juha Suominen | 35:53 | ||
448 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +10:18 | Aleksei Laisev | 35:55 | ||
449 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +10:19 | Vili Virkki | 35:56 | ||
450 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +10:21 | Pasi Nuottakari | 35:58 | ||
451 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +10:22 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 35:59 | ||
452 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +10:23 | Jarmo Tonder | 36:00 | ||
453 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +10:25 | Matti Herttua | 36:02 | ||
454 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +10:26 | Joonas Kavakko | 36:03 | ||
455 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +10:26 | Harri Tuliniemi | 36:03 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 3 (212) | +10:27 | Olli Tiainen | 36:04 | ||
457 | Rånäs OK (299) | +10:29 | John Larsson | 36:06 | ||
458 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +10:31 | Mihkel Järveoja | 36:08 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +10:32 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 36:09 | ||
460 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +10:34 | Erik Harln | 36:11 | ||
461 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +10:36 | Teemu Pasanen | 36:13 | ||
462 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +10:37 | Christoph Hümbelin | 36:14 | ||
463 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +10:38 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 36:15 | ||
464 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +10:38 | Juha Härö | 36:15 | ||
465 | Nord West 3 (578) | +10:39 | Vitalii Fedorov | 36:16 | ||
466 | OK Enen (1102) | +10:39 | Olofsson Mattias | 36:16 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +10:40 | Juho Nieminen | 36:17 | ||
468 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +10:41 | Iivo Kotamäki | 36:18 | ||
469 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +10:42 | Filip Rosjö | 36:19 | ||
470 | OK KPO (783) | +10:43 | Tommi Viitasaari | 36:20 | ||
471 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +10:44 | Juho Siikilä | 36:21 | ||
472 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +10:45 | Antti Jäppinen | 36:22 | ||
473 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +10:46 | Teemu Oksanen | 36:23 | ||
474 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +10:46 | Pekka Aalto | 36:23 | ||
475 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +10:47 | Magnus Gjerstad | 36:24 | ||
476 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +10:48 | Joni Koskinen | 36:25 | ||
477 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +10:48 | Jani Etula | 36:25 | ||
478 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +10:49 | Waltteri Volotinen | 36:26 | ||
479 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +10:50 | Mikko Lehtineva | 36:27 | ||
480 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +10:51 | Petri Ketola | 36:28 | ||
481 | Valtra (724) | +10:52 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 36:29 | ||
482 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +10:53 | Magnus Hedman | 36:30 | ||
483 | Ericsson SK (929) | +10:56 | Istvan Szanto | 36:33 | ||
484 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +10:58 | Aarne Hakanen | 36:35 | ||
485 | Murut (444) | +11:00 | Susanna Tervo | 36:37 | ||
486 | Järfälla OK (231) | +11:01 | Noel Waldenfjord | 36:38 | ||
487 | Rastiseiska (356) | +11:02 | Severi Valkamo | 36:39 | ||
488 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +11:04 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 36:41 | ||
489 | Peab (505) | +11:05 | Juha Sippola | 36:42 | ||
490 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +11:06 | Kim Nylund | 36:43 | ||
491 | Team Happonen (569) | +11:07 | Markus Happonen | 36:44 | ||
492 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +11:08 | Corino Wyder | 36:45 | ||
493 | IK Falken (262) | +11:09 | Hannes Stubb | 36:46 | ||
494 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +11:09 | Joona Putkonen | 36:46 | ||
495 | Hakuliset (478) | +11:11 | Saku Hakulinen | 36:48 | ||
496 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +11:11 | Pål Stenberg | 36:48 | ||
497 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +11:12 | Tintin Karlberg | 36:49 | ||
498 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +11:12 | Elli Peltomäki | 36:49 | ||
499 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +11:14 | Jussi Parkkinen | 36:51 | ||
500 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +11:15 | Sampsa Husu | 36:52 | ||
501 | Pelikassit (654) | +11:16 | Jani Heikkilä | 36:53 | ||
502 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +11:16 | Hans Tuominen | 36:53 | ||
503 | Asker SK (137) | +11:17 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 36:54 | ||
504 | GNEIST (360) | +11:18 | Andreas G. Polden | 36:55 | ||
505 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +11:18 | Kalle Häkkinen | 36:55 | ||
506 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +11:18 | Sami Turunen | 36:55 | ||
507 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +11:19 | Teemu Kulmala | 36:56 | ||
508 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +11:20 | Pyry Ruusunen | 36:57 | ||
509 | Savon Suunta (281) | +11:21 | Ossi Sippu | 36:58 | ||
510 | Omega 3 (490) | +11:21 | Evgeny Baranov | 36:58 | ||
511 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +11:23 | Risto Randmaa | 37:00 | ||
512 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +11:24 | Conny Forsberg | 37:01 | ||
513 | Rasti E4 (269) | +11:25 | Vili Sormunen | 37:02 | ||
514 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +11:25 | Arvid Sundkvist | 37:02 | ||
515 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +11:26 | Pekka Sorjonen | 37:03 | ||
516 | Rastiketut (489) | +11:28 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 37:05 | ||
517 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +11:29 | Marc Probst | 37:06 | ||
518 | Riihon ukk (434) | +11:29 | Matias Hurme | 37:06 | ||
519 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +11:31 | Stephan Copes | 37:08 | ||
520 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +11:32 | Andrey Shvedov | 37:09 | ||
521 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +11:32 | Riku Juhala | 37:09 | ||
522 | Myggans OS (1820) | +11:33 | Stefan Roos | 37:10 | ||
523 | Litran Mitta (721) | +11:34 | Vesa Enroth | 37:11 | ||
524 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +11:34 | David Torstensson | 37:11 | ||
525 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +11:34 | Sven Engström | 37:11 | ||
526 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +11:37 | Tuomas Väinä | 37:14 | ||
527 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +11:38 | Sami Laurila | 37:15 | ||
528 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +11:39 | Mikko Karhu | 37:16 | ||
529 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +11:40 | Vesa Tielinen | 37:17 | ||
530 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +11:41 | Santeri Schroderus | 37:18 | ||
531 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +11:41 | Olli Laatikainen | 37:18 | ||
532 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +11:41 | Andr Bruguire | 37:18 | ||
533 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +11:42 | Jari Immonen | 37:19 | ||
534 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +11:43 | Juha Koski | 37:20 | ||
535 | Jussis seven (397) | +11:45 | Mika Laitamäki | 37:22 | ||
536 | Konserni (820) | +11:46 | Olli Siren | 37:23 | ||
537 | Settiäijät (551) | +11:49 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 37:26 | ||
538 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +11:50 | Seppo Tompuri | 37:27 | ||
539 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +11:52 | Jani Kohonen | 37:29 | ||
540 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +11:54 | Markku Mäkelä | 37:31 | ||
541 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +11:55 | Antti Hemminki | 37:32 | ||
542 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +12:01 | Heini Rintanen | 37:38 | ||
543 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +12:02 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 37:39 | ||
544 | Joosehukku (1658) | +12:02 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 37:39 | ||
545 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +12:04 | Timo Hyppänen | 37:41 | ||
546 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +12:06 | Matti Koutonen | 37:43 | ||
547 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +12:11 | Mikko Kuusela | 37:48 | ||
548 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +12:14 | Gatis Grinbergs | 37:51 | ||
549 | Atria (1589) | +12:14 | Henrik Ådjers | 37:51 | ||
550 | OK Terjärv (292) | +12:16 | Henrik Nygård | 37:53 | ||
551 | Petolintu (338) | +12:21 | Mikko Sane | 37:58 | ||
552 | Enga (227) | +12:22 | Trond Lund | 37:59 | ||
553 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +12:24 | Niki Haake | 38:01 | ||
554 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +12:24 | Reijo Toppari | 38:01 | ||
555 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +12:25 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 38:02 | ||
556 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +12:26 | Jacob Svensson | 38:03 | ||
557 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +12:28 | Ursula Kadan | 38:05 | ||
558 | Rasti K18 (626) | +12:31 | Mikko Saarnio | 38:08 | ||
559 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +12:33 | Mikko Pirilä | 38:10 | ||
560 | Laihian Luja (276) | +12:33 | Mika Kuusisto | 38:10 | ||
561 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +12:35 | Ueli Stalder | 38:12 | ||
562 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +12:36 | Mikko Kesälä | 38:13 | ||
563 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +12:37 | Mika Ovaskainen | 38:14 | ||
564 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +12:39 | Turo Valkama | 38:16 | ||
565 | Herraseura (601) | +12:40 | Matti Närhi | 38:17 | ||
566 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +12:42 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 38:19 | ||
567 | Lynx 5 (623) | +12:45 | Sami Kivilaakso | 38:22 | ||
568 | SK Uranus (726) | +12:45 | Panu Hyvönen | 38:22 | ||
569 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +12:47 | Sami Löfman | 38:24 | ||
570 | OK West (781) | +12:47 | Raivo Reiman | 38:24 | ||
571 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +12:50 | Mika Piminäinen | 38:27 | ||
572 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +12:51 | Markus Saramäki | 38:28 | ||
573 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +12:51 | Wiljam Mattila | 38:28 | ||
574 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +12:52 | Tommi Kenttämies | 38:29 | ||
575 | Navi 6 (870) | +12:53 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 38:30 | ||
576 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +12:54 | Myrek Kovar | 38:31 | ||
577 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +12:56 | Christoffer Andersn | 38:33 | ||
578 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +12:57 | Janne Autero | 38:34 | ||
579 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +12:59 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 38:36 | ||
580 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1474) | +13:00 | Tomas Reibring | 38:37 | ||
581 | Beach Boys (486) | +13:01 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 38:38 | ||
582 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +13:04 | Juuso Västilä | 38:41 | ||
583 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +13:04 | Kimmo Karhu | 38:41 | ||
584 | ViVi Master (539) | +13:05 | Matti Serenius | 38:42 | ||
585 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +13:06 | Antonia Haga | 38:43 | ||
586 | USK Praga (980) | +13:07 | Barbora Baldrianova | 38:44 | ||
587 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +13:09 | Helena Karlsson | 38:46 | ||
588 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +13:09 | Reima Rajala | 38:46 | ||
589 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +13:10 | Matiss Leitlands | 38:47 | ||
590 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +13:11 | Maiki Maalberg | 38:48 | ||
591 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +13:12 | Jukka Hänninen | 38:49 | ||
592 | OK TON (1091) | +13:12 | Raivo Laanemets | 38:49 | ||
593 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +13:13 | Jussi Mannila | 38:50 | ||
594 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +13:14 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 38:51 | ||
595 | Väsby OK (1360) | +13:15 | Lukas Olsson | 38:52 | ||
596 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +13:16 | Sami Oinonen | 38:53 | ||
597 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +13:18 | Heikki Räisänen | 38:55 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +13:20 | Audrius Smilgius | 38:57 | ||
599 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +13:21 | Jimi Ansio | 38:58 | ||
600 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +13:23 | Tero Junttila | 39:00 | ||
601 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +13:23 | Aki Hietanen | 39:00 | ||
602 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +13:25 | Tomi Lehtola | 39:02 | ||
603 | InnOK (1069) | +13:26 | Jussi Toivonen | 39:03 | ||
604 | OK77 4 (487) | +13:27 | Juha Kankaanpää | 39:04 | ||
605 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +13:28 | Markus Kari | 39:05 | ||
606 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +13:28 | Paavo Roigas | 39:05 | ||
607 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +13:31 | Thomas Ekström | 39:08 | ||
608 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +13:31 | Juha Tolonen | 39:08 | ||
609 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +13:33 | Ari Palo | 39:10 | ||
610 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +13:33 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 39:10 | ||
611 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +13:35 | Juuso Hakala | 39:12 | ||
612 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +13:35 | Rauli Jalonen | 39:12 | ||
613 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +13:35 | Andrei Zhukov | 39:12 | ||
614 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +13:37 | Valtteri Veikkola | 39:14 | ||
615 | Solf IK (705) | +13:37 | Robin Udell | 39:14 | ||
616 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +13:38 | Pieti Liukka | 39:15 | ||
617 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +13:38 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 39:15 | ||
618 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +13:39 | Leevi Keronen | 39:16 | ||
619 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +13:39 | Matti Toivio | 39:16 | ||
620 | Ark United (1046) | +13:40 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 39:17 | ||
621 | Joen Suunta (441) | +13:41 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 39:18 | ||
622 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +13:42 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 39:19 | ||
623 | Victorious Secret (550) | +13:43 | Janina Donner | 39:20 | ||
624 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +13:43 | Teppo Lainio | 39:20 | ||
625 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +13:44 | Jouni Kasurinen | 39:21 | ||
626 | Neliveto (845) | +13:45 | Miia Taini | 39:22 | ||
627 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +13:45 | Jussi Borgenström | 39:22 | ||
628 | IK Örnen (636) | +13:46 | Lauri Lamminpää | 39:23 | ||
629 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +13:46 | Johann Kervarec | 39:23 | ||
630 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +13:48 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 39:25 | ||
631 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +13:48 | Matti Pellikka | 39:25 | ||
632 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +13:49 | Niclas Andersson | 39:26 | ||
633 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +13:50 | Olli Kara | 39:27 | ||
634 | Juntit OK (506) | +13:50 | Eetu Pekkanen | 39:27 | ||
635 | Functio Laesa (772) | +13:50 | Riikka Ajalin | 39:27 | ||
636 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +13:52 | Owain Jones | 39:29 | ||
637 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +13:52 | Juho Suni | 39:29 | ||
638 | Iisu (633) | +13:53 | Vesa Kemppainen | 39:30 | ||
639 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +13:54 | Niklas Pigg | 39:31 | ||
640 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +13:55 | Ilari Suuronen | 39:32 | ||
641 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +13:55 | Ville Glad | 39:32 | ||
642 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +13:56 | Mika Rahkola | 39:33 | ||
643 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +13:57 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 39:34 | ||
644 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +13:57 | Mika Lankinen | 39:34 | ||
645 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +13:59 | Vesa Äyräs | 39:36 | ||
646 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +14:00 | Jonne Jutila | 39:37 | ||
647 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +14:00 | Anton Strandberg | 39:37 | ||
648 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +14:01 | Aapeli Laitinen | 39:38 | ||
649 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +14:01 | Matti Peltola | 39:38 | ||
650 | SK Mercury (605) | +14:03 | Mati Korrol | 39:40 | ||
651 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +14:05 | Eirik Jansson Haverstad | 39:42 | ||
652 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | +14:05 | Onni Toikka | 39:42 | ||
653 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +14:07 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 39:44 | ||
654 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +14:07 | Mikko Huikuri | 39:44 | ||
655 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +14:08 | Hannu Helminen | 39:45 | ||
656 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +14:08 | Thomas Hellström | 39:45 | ||
657 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +14:09 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 39:46 | ||
658 | Kaslink (1836) | +14:09 | Teemu Lojamo | 39:46 | ||
659 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +14:10 | Teo Kettunen | 39:47 | ||
660 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +14:12 | Mika Mikkola | 39:49 | ||
661 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +14:12 | Aleksi Inkinen | 39:49 | ||
662 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +14:12 | Ville Taussi | 39:49 | ||
663 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +14:15 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 39:52 | ||
664 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +14:17 | Mikko Ketola | 39:54 | ||
665 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +14:17 | Teemu Saarenpää | 39:54 | ||
666 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +14:17 | Conny Strandberg | 39:54 | ||
667 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +14:18 | Pyry Stevander | 39:55 | ||
668 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +14:19 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 39:56 | ||
669 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +14:19 | Matti Mäkitalo | 39:56 | ||
670 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +14:20 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 39:57 | ||
671 | OK!Sport (384) | +14:21 | Mårten Jonsson | 39:58 | ||
672 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +14:21 | Tuukka Teivaala | 39:58 | ||
673 | Musta Neliö (613) | +14:22 | Jussi Laimio | 39:59 | ||
674 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +14:23 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 40:00 | ||
675 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +14:23 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 40:00 | ||
676 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +14:24 | Mats Bergenfur | 40:01 | ||
677 | COBi (892) | +14:25 | Gaizka Intxaurrandieta | 40:02 | ||
678 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +14:26 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 40:03 | ||
679 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +14:27 | Milla Lohikainen | 40:04 | ||
680 | FTA 3 (1575) | +14:27 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 40:04 | ||
681 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +14:28 | Jari Hyytinen | 40:05 | ||
682 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +14:30 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 40:07 | ||
683 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +14:30 | Juuso Huhturi | 40:07 | ||
684 | Salparasti (1077) | +14:31 | Toni Kangasmöki | 40:08 | ||
685 | Veselava (510) | +14:32 | Eriks Gruzde | 40:09 | ||
686 | Turengin RC (948) | +14:32 | Eetu Meriläinen | 40:09 | ||
687 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +14:32 | Markus Malmberg | 40:09 | ||
688 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +14:34 | Antti Rusanen | 40:11 | ||
689 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +14:34 | Tuomas Huopana | 40:11 | ||
690 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +14:34 | Riku Kajasilta | 40:11 | ||
691 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +14:35 | Eelis Rankka | 40:12 | ||
692 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +14:36 | Jari Sipilä | 40:13 | ||
693 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +14:36 | Jon Lindmark | 40:13 | ||
694 | Aluksne (926) | +14:37 | Guntis Arnicans | 40:14 | ||
695 | Armatuuri (1561) | +14:38 | Ville Sundelin | 40:15 | ||
696 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +14:39 | Jorma Harju | 40:16 | ||
697 | OK77 (187) | +14:40 | Antti Järvenpää | 40:17 | ||
698 | Someron Esa (719) | +14:40 | Ville Karvonen | 40:17 | ||
699 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +14:41 | Stefan Eriksson | 40:18 | ||
700 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +14:42 | Petri Riikonen | 40:19 | ||
701 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +14:43 | Kostadin Novakov | 40:20 | ||
702 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +14:43 | Mikko Peltonen | 40:20 | ||
703 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +14:43 | Mats Fryxell | 40:20 | ||
704 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +14:45 | Petri Tonteri | 40:22 | ||
705 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +14:46 | Aatu Korja | 40:23 | ||
706 | Supertalentit (1866) | +14:46 | Matias Papinkivi | 40:23 | ||
707 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +14:47 | Niko Nättinen | 40:24 | ||
708 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +14:47 | Jouko Lehtinen | 40:24 | ||
709 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +14:48 | Juho Hyyppä | 40:25 | ||
710 | Rastipukit (678) | +14:48 | Mika Levonen | 40:25 | ||
711 | OK Arona (261) | +14:50 | Alvis Mats | 40:27 | ||
712 | Puujalad (389) | +14:50 | Muru Mehis | 40:27 | ||
713 | Leksands OK (217) | +14:51 | Viktor Berg | 40:28 | ||
714 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +14:51 | Juha Virta | 40:28 | ||
715 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +14:52 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 40:29 | ||
716 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +14:52 | Anders Enmark | 40:29 | ||
717 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +14:53 | Leon Hansson | 40:30 | ||
718 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +14:54 | Minna Saarinen | 40:31 | ||
719 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +14:54 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 40:31 | ||
720 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +14:55 | Elmeri Numminen | 40:32 | ||
721 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +14:55 | Jimi Viita-aho | 40:32 | ||
722 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +14:56 | Anssi Poutanen | 40:33 | ||
723 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +14:56 | Thorsen Torbjörn | 40:33 | ||
724 | Metsälehti (1745) | +14:57 | Ari Kotiharju | 40:34 | ||
725 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +14:58 | Mats Lindström | 40:35 | ||
726 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +14:59 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 40:36 | ||
727 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +14:59 | Pekka Nikulainen | 40:36 | ||
728 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +15:00 | Santeri Takala | 40:37 | ||
729 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916) | +15:01 | Juha Järvenpää | 40:38 | ||
730 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +15:01 | Antti Väistö | 40:38 | ||
731 | OK77 7 (1212) | +15:01 | Jari Lindholm | 40:38 | ||
732 | 2Einsteins (956) | +15:03 | Jari Salmela | 40:40 | ||
733 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +15:04 | Jorma Ojalainen | 40:41 | ||
734 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +15:04 | Harri Varjus | 40:41 | ||
735 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +15:04 | Eero Haverinen | 40:41 | ||
736 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +15:05 | Petteri Koskinen | 40:42 | ||
737 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +15:05 | Ilkka Peltola | 40:42 | ||
738 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +15:05 | Pekka Ruuti | 40:42 | ||
739 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +15:06 | Peder Pedersson | 40:43 | ||
740 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +15:07 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 40:44 | ||
741 | Stronger Together (1108) | +15:07 | Antti Kumara | 40:44 | ||
742 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +15:08 | Henrik Aalto | 40:45 | ||
743 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +15:08 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 40:45 | ||
744 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +15:08 | Mikko Niskanen | 40:45 | ||
745 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +15:09 | Lukas Reichmuth | 40:46 | ||
746 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +15:10 | Anssi Tervonen | 40:47 | ||
747 | Turun Puristus (818) | +15:10 | Pekka Grönlund | 40:47 | ||
748 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +15:10 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 40:47 | ||
749 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +15:11 | Mikko Halonen | 40:48 | ||
750 | OK Måsen (495) | +15:12 | Kent Börjesson | 40:49 | ||
751 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +15:12 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 40:49 | ||
752 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +15:12 | Timo Koskela | 40:49 | ||
753 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +15:13 | Kari Jakobsson | 40:50 | ||
754 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +15:13 | Janne Erlund | 40:50 | ||
755 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +15:14 | Jerry Aunula | 40:51 | ||
756 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +15:15 | Tapio Valjakka | 40:52 | ||
757 | Toiska (957) | +15:15 | Olli Mustajoki | 40:52 | ||
758 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +15:17 | Tommi Nyman | 40:54 | ||
759 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +15:17 | Johan Myren | 40:54 | ||
760 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +15:17 | Toni Huuskonen | 40:54 | ||
761 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +15:18 | Keijo Kähkönen | 40:55 | ||
762 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +15:18 | Mika Siikaluoma | 40:55 | ||
763 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +15:20 | Bernt Slotte | 40:57 | ||
764 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +15:21 | Valtteri Laine | 40:58 | ||
765 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +15:21 | Aki Lehtinen | 40:58 | ||
766 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +15:21 | Ville Ahvenainen | 40:58 | ||
767 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +15:21 | Juuso Högblom | 40:58 | ||
768 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +15:22 | Kaupo Järve | 40:59 | ||
769 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +15:22 | Jonas Eriksson | 40:59 | ||
770 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +15:23 | Anders Björklund | 41:00 | ||
771 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +15:24 | Tony Lagerroos | 41:01 | ||
772 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +15:24 | Harri Määttä | 41:01 | ||
773 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +15:25 | Pekka Tiira | 41:02 | ||
774 | Ök-94 (448) | +15:26 | Steinhard Låg | 41:03 | ||
775 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +15:26 | Aleksi Lahti | 41:03 | ||
776 | EDX (871) | +15:27 | Antti Saarenheimo | 41:04 | ||
777 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +15:27 | Marko Lehtinen | 41:04 | ||
778 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +15:28 | Peter Dauwalder | 41:05 | ||
779 | Lounapartio (1039) | +15:28 | Arttu Arponen | 41:05 | ||
780 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +15:28 | Enni Jalava | 41:05 | ||
781 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +15:28 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 41:05 | ||
782 | Birkenes IL (386) | +15:30 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 41:07 | ||
783 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +15:30 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 41:07 | ||
784 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +15:30 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 41:07 | ||
785 | LostBoys (1123) | +15:31 | Kimmo Vänni | 41:08 | ||
786 | Navi 3 (538) | +15:32 | Iiro Kurttila | 41:09 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +15:32 | Joona Leipijärvi | 41:09 | ||
788 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +15:33 | Ilkka Mikkola | 41:10 | ||
789 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +15:33 | Marko Saari | 41:10 | ||
790 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +15:33 | Joona Eskelinen | 41:10 | ||
791 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +15:34 | Juhani Lehtinen | 41:11 | ||
792 | Rasti/C (918) | +15:34 | Juha Toivonen | 41:11 | ||
793 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +15:34 | Lars Lindgren | 41:11 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +15:34 | Aki Kauppinen | 41:11 | ||
795 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +15:35 | Jussi Lassila | 41:12 | ||
796 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +15:36 | Pekka Koponen | 41:13 | ||
797 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +15:36 | Pasi Reunanen | 41:13 | ||
798 | Rejlers (1048) | +15:36 | Jussi Kivelä | 41:13 | ||
799 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +15:38 | Jonathan Åman | 41:15 | ||
800 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +15:38 | Iiro Kuusela | 41:15 | ||
801 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +15:38 | Suvi Ylikylä | 41:15 | ||
802 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +15:38 | Juha Tilli | 41:15 | ||
803 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +15:40 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 41:17 | ||
804 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +15:40 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 41:17 | ||
805 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +15:40 | Juha Pietarinen | 41:17 | ||
806 | Rastitykki (548) | +15:41 | Reima Harju | 41:18 | ||
807 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +15:42 | Geza Molnar | 41:19 | ||
808 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +15:42 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 41:19 | ||
809 | Fujitsu (655) | +15:43 | Erno Paju | 41:20 | ||
810 | Eränaali (796) | +15:44 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 41:21 | ||
811 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +15:44 | Vesa Suonurmi | 41:21 | ||
812 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +15:44 | Seppo Särkkä | 41:21 | ||
813 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +15:45 | Seppo Jokinen | 41:22 | ||
814 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +15:45 | Matiss Arnicans | 41:22 | ||
815 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +15:46 | Erik Fröseth | 41:23 | ||
816 | Aron Haka (1626) | +15:46 | Sami Kattilakoski | 41:23 | ||
817 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +15:47 | Antti Heinola | 41:24 | ||
818 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +15:47 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 41:24 | ||
819 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +15:47 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 41:24 | ||
820 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +15:48 | Heikki Koskela | 41:25 | ||
821 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +15:48 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 41:25 | ||
822 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +15:48 | Teemu Myllymäki | 41:25 | ||
823 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +15:50 | Henrik Palmen | 41:27 | ||
824 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +15:50 | Jari Ojala | 41:27 | ||
825 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +15:50 | Juuso Heiskanen | 41:27 | ||
826 | Harhaveikot (725) | +15:51 | Ville Reinikainen | 41:28 | ||
827 | Navi 10 (1397) | +15:51 | Timo Kohvakka | 41:28 | ||
828 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +15:53 | Jekabs Knets | 41:30 | ||
829 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +15:53 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 41:30 | ||
830 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +15:53 | Tapani Partanen | 41:30 | ||
831 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +15:54 | Janis Znotins | 41:31 | ||
832 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +15:54 | Pierre Mahieu | 41:31 | ||
833 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +15:55 | Tapio Lehtinen | 41:32 | ||
834 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +15:55 | Paavo Forsberg | 41:32 | ||
835 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +15:56 | Aki Lahti | 41:33 | ||
836 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +15:56 | Johanna Viilo | 41:33 | ||
837 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +15:56 | Normunds Leina | 41:33 | ||
838 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +15:57 | Herman Lange | 41:34 | ||
839 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +15:57 | Marko Haapakoski | 41:34 | ||
840 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +15:58 | Tuomas Tölli | 41:35 | ||
841 | IOF (662) | +15:58 | David Wästlund | 41:35 | ||
842 | RaTro (969) | +15:58 | Maria Itkonen | 41:35 | ||
843 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +15:59 | Aleksi Lampi | 41:36 | ||
844 | Off Course (1832) | +15:59 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 41:36 | ||
845 | Koovee 6 (415) | +16:00 | Mikko Riihimäki | 41:37 | ||
846 | Korpisoturit (787) | +16:00 | Tomi Suominen | 41:37 | ||
847 | Dentina (819) | +16:00 | Jussi Birling | 41:37 | ||
848 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +16:01 | Janis Brizs | 41:38 | ||
849 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +16:02 | Olof Borell | 41:39 | ||
850 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +16:02 | Jouni Luhtala | 41:39 | ||
851 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +16:02 | Janne Åberg | 41:39 | ||
852 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +16:02 | Linus Peltonen | 41:39 | ||
853 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +16:03 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 41:40 | ||
854 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +16:04 | Teemu Järvenpää | 41:41 | ||
855 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +16:04 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 41:41 | ||
856 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +16:05 | Vesa Laurila | 41:42 | ||
857 | OK Österåker (436) | +16:06 | Pontus Bergström | 41:43 | ||
858 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +16:06 | Gunnar Nilsson | 41:43 | ||
859 | Rastihaukat (568) | +16:07 | Harri Kauppinen | 41:44 | ||
860 | Rajaveljet (628) | +16:07 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 41:44 | ||
861 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +16:07 | Pasi Lahtinen | 41:44 | ||
862 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +16:08 | Kaspars Zudrags | 41:45 | ||
863 | Outotec (622) | +16:08 | Petri Tikkanen | 41:45 | ||
864 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +16:08 | Mikko Talvitie | 41:45 | ||
865 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +16:09 | Karri Koistinen | 41:46 | ||
866 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +16:09 | Onno Verberne | 41:46 | ||
867 | Dream Team (1857) | +16:09 | Ilari Saikkonen | 41:46 | ||
868 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +16:10 | Villiam Saarinen | 41:47 | ||
869 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +16:10 | Heikki Huhtinen | 41:47 | ||
870 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +16:11 | Antti Patjas | 41:48 | ||
871 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +16:11 | Veli Mäki | 41:48 | ||
872 | SK Mortis (394) | +16:12 | Jukka Rusanen | 41:49 | ||
873 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +16:12 | Joona Miettinen | 41:49 | ||
874 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +16:12 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 41:49 | ||
875 | IF Thor (1351) | +16:13 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 41:50 | ||
876 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +16:13 | Clemens Wolfram | 41:50 | ||
877 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +16:13 | Ari Ääri | 41:50 | ||
878 | Thinkers (709) | +16:14 | Olli Makkonen | 41:51 | ||
879 | Team Laardi (1630) | +16:14 | Mikko Tervajoki | 41:51 | ||
880 | Team Azure (814) | +16:15 | Teemu Vidgren | 41:52 | ||
881 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +16:16 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 41:53 | ||
882 | Metos (1218) | +16:16 | Antti Myllys | 41:53 | ||
883 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +16:17 | Tomi Pyylampi | 41:54 | ||
884 | SeNaatti (1119) | +16:18 | Asko Heinaro | 41:55 | ||
885 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +16:19 | Antti Metsänvirta | 41:56 | ||
886 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +16:19 | Arto Ahonen | 41:56 | ||
887 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +16:20 | Olli Pöyry | 41:57 | ||
888 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +16:22 | Fredrik Blomster | 41:59 | ||
889 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +16:22 | Juha Sipponen | 41:59 | ||
890 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +16:23 | Benjamin Holmgren | 42:00 | ||
891 | Team Lost (706) | +16:24 | Jan Hopearuoho | 42:01 | ||
892 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +16:24 | Osmo Nevalainen | 42:01 | ||
893 | Takas OK (350) | +16:25 | Remigijus Masilionis | 42:02 | ||
894 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +16:25 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 42:02 | ||
895 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +16:26 | Lauri Vuorinen | 42:03 | ||
896 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +16:27 | Lasse Westerholm | 42:04 | ||
897 | Bona Fide (771) | +16:28 | Ylo Viru | 42:05 | ||
898 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +16:28 | Kari Hara | 42:05 | ||
899 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +16:28 | Jonas Nylund | 42:05 | ||
900 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +16:29 | Oliver Jõgeva | 42:06 | ||
901 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +16:29 | Jan Tolkkinen | 42:06 | ||
902 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +16:31 | Niklas Lindell | 42:08 | ||
903 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +16:31 | Jari Niemenmaa | 42:08 | ||
904 | Veikkaus (924) | +16:32 | Sami Sundström | 42:09 | ||
905 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +16:33 | Jörgen Hector | 42:10 | ||
906 | SukK 83 (661) | +16:33 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 42:10 | ||
907 | GRK (1769) | +16:33 | Juho Sihvola | 42:10 | ||
908 | Aivan Sama (398) | +16:35 | Pasi Elolampi | 42:12 | ||
909 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +16:35 | Antti Vainikka | 42:12 | ||
910 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +16:36 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 42:13 | ||
911 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +16:36 | Lauri Jolanki | 42:13 | ||
912 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +16:36 | Janne Härkönen | 42:13 | ||
913 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +16:37 | Mats Lundström | 42:14 | ||
914 | Rakvere OK (630) | +16:38 | Ragnar Rooba | 42:15 | ||
915 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +16:38 | Ville Rehn | 42:15 | ||
916 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +16:39 | Tomi Kanniainen | 42:16 | ||
917 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +16:39 | Matti Kilpi | 42:16 | ||
918 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +16:39 | Juhani Toimela | 42:16 | ||
919 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +16:39 | Mika Ojala | 42:16 | ||
920 | OK EMitVit (908) | +16:40 | Vesa Heikkilä | 42:17 | ||
921 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +16:41 | Lasse Laakso | 42:18 | ||
922 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +16:41 | Valtteri Vilkki | 42:18 | ||
923 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +16:41 | Antti Koljonen | 42:18 | ||
924 | IK Kronan (1298) | +16:42 | Kenneth Grankull | 42:19 | ||
925 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +16:42 | Teemu Hourula | 42:19 | ||
926 | Taxi Team (785) | +16:44 | Timo Luoto | 42:21 | ||
927 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +16:45 | Lukas Schumann | 42:22 | ||
928 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +16:46 | Samu Tuomaala | 42:23 | ||
929 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +16:47 | Matti Huotari | 42:24 | ||
930 | Surikati (479) | +16:48 | Sandis Zukulis | 42:25 | ||
931 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +16:49 | Ossi Hahtela | 42:26 | ||
932 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +16:51 | Emil Johansson | 42:28 | ||
933 | PK Racing Team (449) | +16:52 | Teemu Pietilä | 42:29 | ||
934 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +16:53 | Jukka Kurttila | 42:30 | ||
935 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +16:53 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 42:30 | ||
936 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +16:53 | Mikke Maronen | 42:30 | ||
937 | Sitowise (1614) | +16:53 | Anders Koponen | 42:30 | ||
938 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +16:55 | Mikko Kaartinen | 42:32 | ||
939 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +16:55 | Harald Rooth | 42:32 | ||
940 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +16:55 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 42:32 | ||
941 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +16:57 | Miska Riissanen | 42:34 | ||
942 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +16:57 | Tomi Korhonen | 42:34 | ||
943 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +16:57 | Juha Laasanen | 42:34 | ||
944 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +16:58 | Toni Lehmussaari | 42:35 | ||
945 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +16:59 | Lainpelto Vesa | 42:36 | ||
946 | Socca (1833) | +17:00 | Timo Sirola | 42:37 | ||
947 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +17:01 | Tuomo Mukkala | 42:38 | ||
948 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +17:02 | Harri Kaipainen | 42:39 | ||
949 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +17:02 | Mikael Gull | 42:39 | ||
950 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +17:02 | Aapo Varis | 42:39 | ||
951 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +17:03 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 42:40 | ||
952 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +17:04 | Marko Rajala | 42:41 | ||
953 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +17:04 | Nyholm Thomas | 42:41 | ||
954 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +17:06 | Antti Kemppainen | 42:43 | ||
955 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +17:06 | Pekka Tiainen | 42:43 | ||
956 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +17:07 | Juhani Koivisto | 42:44 | ||
957 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +17:07 | Simo Viitanen | 42:44 | ||
958 | Mass-sport (1671) | +17:07 | Ilia Brenaizen | 42:44 | ||
959 | Need for speed (1650) | +17:08 | Lars Erik Gjein | 42:45 | ||
960 | CADS Team (1784) | +17:08 | Antti Seppä | 42:45 | ||
961 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +17:09 | Esko Harila | 42:46 | ||
962 | Spektrum (1293) | +17:09 | Henrik Stubb | 42:46 | ||
963 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +17:10 | Peteris Hokonens | 42:47 | ||
964 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +17:11 | Olli Liikkanen | 42:48 | ||
965 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +17:11 | Juha Ketola | 42:48 | ||
966 | Firstbeat (585) | +17:12 | Tuomas Romppainen | 42:49 | ||
967 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +17:13 | Antti Haapalainen | 42:50 | ||
968 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +17:14 | Mikko Luoma | 42:51 | ||
969 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +17:15 | Aapo Rainio | 42:52 | ||
970 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +17:15 | Risto Niinimäki | 42:52 | ||
971 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +17:15 | Matti Puukko | 42:52 | ||
972 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +17:15 | Tuomas Ketonen | 42:52 | ||
973 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +17:17 | Ville Rahkonen | 42:54 | ||
974 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +17:18 | Joni Oja | 42:55 | ||
975 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +17:19 | Thomas Bedin | 42:56 | ||
976 | OK77 6 (1154) | +17:20 | Robert Weiss | 42:57 | ||
977 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +17:22 | Jari Tenno | 42:59 | ||
978 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +17:22 | Jukka Tani | 42:59 | ||
979 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +17:23 | Kari Sillanpää | 43:00 | ||
980 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +17:24 | Eero Syrjä | 43:01 | ||
981 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +17:26 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 43:03 | ||
982 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +17:26 | Pekka Vornanen | 43:03 | ||
983 | OK Jorren (1568) | +17:27 | Henrik Backman | 43:04 | ||
984 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +17:28 | Mika Simonen | 43:05 | ||
985 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +17:28 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 43:05 | ||
986 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +17:31 | Juha Haapamäki | 43:08 | ||
987 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +17:31 | Antti Kitinoja | 43:08 | ||
988 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +17:32 | Esa Nenonen | 43:09 | ||
989 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +17:34 | Jari Parviainen | 43:11 | ||
990 | Eräs seura (1239) | +17:34 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 43:11 | ||
991 | NiPa (1604) | +17:34 | Juho Nissi | 43:11 | ||
992 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +17:36 | Juhana Kammonen | 43:13 | ||
993 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +17:37 | Simo Norema | 43:14 | ||
994 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +17:39 | Jari Hirn | 43:16 | ||
995 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +17:39 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 43:16 | ||
996 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +17:40 | Henning B. Carlsen | 43:17 | ||
997 | IF Åland (544) | +17:41 | Jan Sjuls | 43:18 | ||
998 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +17:41 | Ilkka Riikola | 43:18 | ||
999 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +17:42 | Thomas Jansson | 43:19 | ||
1000 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +17:43 | Anni Inkilä | 43:20 | ||
1001 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +17:44 | Veijo Heikkinen | 43:21 | ||
1002 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +17:45 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 43:22 | ||
1003 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +17:45 | Santtu Sainio | 43:22 | ||
1004 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +17:46 | Heini Hemminki | 43:23 | ||
1005 | Izhora (319) | +17:49 | Konstantin Korenev | 43:26 | ||
1006 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +17:49 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 43:26 | ||
1007 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +17:50 | Joachim Harald | 43:27 | ||
1008 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +17:51 | Markku Keskitalo | 43:28 | ||
1009 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +17:51 | Pekka Mäntylä | 43:28 | ||
1010 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +17:53 | Jonas Niklasson | 43:30 | ||
1011 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +17:53 | Kari Veli Niemi | 43:30 | ||
1012 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +17:55 | Tommi Sillanpää | 43:32 | ||
1013 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +17:56 | Joona Kleemola | 43:33 | ||
1014 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +17:57 | Jari Jukkola | 43:34 | ||
1015 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +17:58 | Jyrki Kopra | 43:35 | ||
1016 | TT226 (669) | +18:00 | Markus Kaikkonen | 43:37 | ||
1017 | Team Tommila (835) | +18:03 | Teppo Tommila | 43:40 | ||
1018 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +18:04 | Kimmo Köppä | 43:41 | ||
1019 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +18:04 | Erno Pakkala | 43:41 | ||
1020 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +18:05 | Joona Männistö | 43:42 | ||
1021 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +18:07 | Viljami Tervakoski | 43:44 | ||
1022 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +18:08 | Henri Kekkonen | 43:45 | ||
1023 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +18:08 | Kari Saari | 43:45 | ||
1024 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +18:10 | Eetu Hänninen | 43:47 | ||
1025 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +18:11 | Christian Redtzer | 43:48 | ||
1026 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +18:12 | Fred-Arne Sivertsen | 43:49 | ||
1027 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +18:12 | Samuli Kunttu | 43:49 | ||
1028 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +18:13 | Joni Tenhunen | 43:50 | ||
1029 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +18:13 | Jukka Mäki | 43:50 | ||
1030 | OC Harharetki (763) | +18:14 | Mikko Knuutila | 43:51 | ||
1031 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +18:14 | William Grunder | 43:51 | ||
1032 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +18:16 | Antti Huhtala | 43:53 | ||
1033 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +18:17 | Aku Kalajo | 43:54 | ||
1034 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +18:17 | Kalle Ruotsala | 43:54 | ||
1035 | Vaadin (1183) | +18:17 | Vladimir Kovtun | 43:54 | ||
1036 | NCS Sport (727) | +18:20 | Markku Vainikka | 43:57 | ||
1037 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +18:20 | Eero Luurila | 43:57 | ||
1038 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +18:20 | Tommi Kemppainen | 43:57 | ||
1039 | Kananpojat (912) | +18:22 | Antti Kyckling | 43:59 | ||
1040 | TosiMiehet (525) | +18:23 | Riitta Mattila | 44:00 | ||
1041 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +18:23 | Tomi Kurhinen | 44:00 | ||
1042 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +18:24 | Magnus Nordström | 44:01 | ||
1043 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +18:25 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 44:02 | ||
1044 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +18:26 | Salla Laitinen | 44:03 | ||
1045 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +18:26 | Janne Lumia | 44:03 | ||
1046 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +18:26 | Janne Hänninen | 44:03 | ||
1047 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +18:26 | Heini Järvenpää | 44:03 | ||
1048 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +18:27 | Olli Mäkinen | 44:04 | ||
1049 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +18:28 | Arnis Snore | 44:05 | ||
1050 | GimmeFive Multisport (1071) | +18:28 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 44:05 | ||
1051 | Piiroiset (1251) | +18:28 | Tatu Piiroinen | 44:05 | ||
1052 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +18:29 | Hannu Paaso | 44:06 | ||
1053 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +18:29 | Peter Söderström | 44:06 | ||
1054 | Losy (1732) | +18:30 | Pavel Filatov | 44:07 | ||
1055 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +18:31 | Olli Manninen | 44:08 | ||
1056 | Kotipojat (946) | +18:32 | Sebastian Knight | 44:09 | ||
1057 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +18:32 | Juho Koskinen | 44:09 | ||
1058 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +18:33 | Mauri Holopainen | 44:10 | ||
1059 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +18:34 | Toni Haapala | 44:11 | ||
1060 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +18:34 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 44:11 | ||
1061 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +18:35 | Juha Karstunen | 44:12 | ||
1062 | Hihhulit (1213) | +18:35 | Elina Saari | 44:12 | ||
1063 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +18:36 | Vili Vartiala | 44:13 | ||
1064 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +18:36 | Jarkko Räihä | 44:13 | ||
1065 | eLadies (664) | +18:37 | Piritta Wartiainen | 44:14 | ||
1066 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +18:38 | Oskar Breilin | 44:15 | ||
1067 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +18:38 | Ristomatti Hakola | 44:15 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +18:38 | Olin Niko | 44:15 | ||
1069 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +18:39 | Mirabella Tolonen | 44:16 | ||
1070 | AC Liiga (1677) | +18:39 | Marko Sajaniemi | 44:16 | ||
1071 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +18:41 | Jukka Oksanen | 44:18 | ||
1072 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +18:41 | Rami Helander | 44:18 | ||
1073 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +18:41 | Toivo Murakas | 44:18 | ||
1074 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +18:41 | Mikko Toivonen | 44:18 | ||
1075 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +18:43 | Juho Jumisko | 44:20 | ||
1076 | Varnitsa (880) | +18:43 | Mikko Puustinen | 44:20 | ||
1077 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +18:43 | Mikko Lamminpää | 44:20 | ||
1078 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +18:44 | Tero Penttinen | 44:21 | ||
1079 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +18:45 | Jouko Riihonen | 44:22 | ||
1080 | Iivolan Team (813) | +18:45 | Jarmo Kolu | 44:22 | ||
1081 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +18:45 | Kenneth Reinikka | 44:22 | ||
1082 | Yksintein (1659) | +18:45 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 44:22 | ||
1083 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +18:46 | Aino Peura | 44:23 | ||
1084 | Korven Honka (334) | +18:47 | Mika Korhonen | 44:24 | ||
1085 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +18:47 | Kim Harlamow | 44:24 | ||
1086 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +18:47 | Kim Mattsson | 44:24 | ||
1087 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +18:47 | Petri Rissanen | 44:24 | ||
1088 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +18:48 | Jyrki Nieminen | 44:25 | ||
1089 | Luolamiehet (462) | +18:49 | Tommi Ristinen | 44:26 | ||
1090 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +18:49 | Sami Rissanen | 44:26 | ||
1091 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +18:50 | Jarkko Mäki | 44:27 | ||
1092 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +18:51 | Tomi Lankinen | 44:28 | ||
1093 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +18:51 | Erich Rea | 44:28 | ||
1094 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +18:52 | Hanna Lagerberg | 44:29 | ||
1095 | Pörssi ry (522) | +18:53 | Kalle Jokinen | 44:30 | ||
1096 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +18:53 | Sakari Warro | 44:30 | ||
1097 | Navi 7 (1383) | +18:53 | Vesa Ihalainen | 44:30 | ||
1098 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +18:54 | Mikko Rautio | 44:31 | ||
1099 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +18:55 | Raitanen Hanna | 44:32 | ||
1100 | MacGregor (748) | +18:55 | Pasi Lehtonen | 44:32 | ||
1101 | Best Caravan (1801) | +18:55 | Sami Seppänen | 44:32 | ||
1102 | Futurice (698) | +18:56 | Mikko Lehtonen | 44:33 | ||
1103 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +18:57 | Ollipekka Kailari | 44:34 | ||
1104 | Omega 2 (294) | +18:58 | Andrei Skopinskii | 44:35 | ||
1105 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +18:58 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 44:35 | ||
1106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +18:59 | Lauri Aaltonen | 44:36 | ||
1107 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +18:59 | Otso Huttunen | 44:36 | ||
1108 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +19:00 | Juha Lehtimäki | 44:37 | ||
1109 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +19:00 | Jyrki Tulokas | 44:37 | ||
1110 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +19:01 | Tuomas Taubert | 44:38 | ||
1111 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +19:01 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 44:38 | ||
1112 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +19:02 | Iiro Sundberg | 44:39 | ||
1113 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +19:02 | Olli Laurell | 44:39 | ||
1114 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +19:04 | Markus Junes | 44:41 | ||
1115 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +19:04 | Satu Aumo | 44:41 | ||
1116 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +19:04 | Anssi Vartiainen | 44:41 | ||
1117 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +19:05 | Juho Rankinen | 44:42 | ||
1118 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +19:07 | Teemu Lehtola | 44:44 | ||
1119 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +19:07 | Pekka Kautonen | 44:44 | ||
1120 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +19:09 | Eemil Hyppänen | 44:46 | ||
1121 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +19:10 | Teemu Tukiainen | 44:47 | ||
1122 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +19:10 | Jussi Houttu | 44:47 | ||
1123 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +19:12 | Arto Parkko | 44:49 | ||
1124 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +19:12 | Tero Helin | 44:49 | ||
1125 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +19:13 | Henri Tammi | 44:50 | ||
1126 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +19:13 | Juha Matilainen | 44:50 | ||
1127 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +19:14 | Pertti Lahdelma | 44:51 | ||
1128 | Mesikämmenet (540) | +19:15 | Petri Pellikka | 44:52 | ||
1129 | Kanuuna (1783) | +19:15 | Sami Saastamoinen | 44:52 | ||
1130 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +19:16 | Markus Ylilääkkölä | 44:53 | ||
1131 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +19:17 | Kare Kaskinen | 44:54 | ||
1132 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +19:17 | Markus Sippo | 44:54 | ||
1133 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +19:17 | Jari Lehtonen | 44:54 | ||
1134 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +19:19 | Mika Määttä | 44:56 | ||
1135 | eLadies 2 (851) | +19:20 | Line Nybakken | 44:57 | ||
1136 | Futurice 2 (1739) | +19:20 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 44:57 | ||
1137 | Interlopers (1315) | +19:22 | Ray Ward | 44:59 | ||
1138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +19:22 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 44:59 | ||
1139 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +19:23 | Vesa Kekkonen | 45:00 | ||
1140 | TOM (730) | +19:24 | Baptiste FUCHS | 45:01 | ||
1141 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +19:25 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 45:02 | ||
1142 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +19:26 | Markus Mononen | 45:03 | ||
1143 | Navi 8 (927) | +19:26 | Timo Torniainen | 45:03 | ||
1144 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +19:26 | Mikkonen Eemeli | 45:03 | ||
1145 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +19:28 | Juho Yli-Rosti | 45:05 | ||
1146 | Cadpool (802) | +19:28 | Kokkonen Olli | 45:05 | ||
1147 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +19:29 | Heikki Suikkanen | 45:06 | ||
1148 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +19:31 | Jouni Heikkilä | 45:08 | ||
1149 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +19:32 | Arto Valkonen | 45:09 | ||
1150 | PYVMM (977) | +19:34 | Miikka Kelo | 45:11 | ||
1151 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +19:34 | Petri Viertiö | 45:11 | ||
1152 | Sweco (737) | +19:35 | Heikki Aalto | 45:12 | ||
1153 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +19:35 | Riku Välivaara | 45:12 | ||
1154 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +19:35 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 45:12 | ||
1155 | RaKiNa (1279) | +19:37 | Tero Mäki | 45:14 | ||
1156 | Digia (1767) | +19:37 | Jaakko Lehto | 45:14 | ||
1157 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +19:38 | Juha Jalonen | 45:15 | ||
1158 | COB CATALUNYA (1352) | +19:38 | Amparo Gil | 45:15 | ||
1159 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +19:40 | Jukka Nikulainen | 45:17 | ||
1160 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +19:40 | Aleksi Varjo | 45:17 | ||
1161 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +19:40 | Essi Metsälä | 45:17 | ||
1162 | Ilveksen Jussit (873) | +19:42 | Panu Tuomikko | 45:19 | ||
1163 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +19:42 | Jari Schroderus | 45:19 | ||
1164 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +19:43 | Ilpo Pasanen | 45:20 | ||
1165 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +19:43 | Nils Danner | 45:20 | ||
1166 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +19:44 | Harri Kottonen | 45:21 | ||
1167 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +19:44 | Kjetil Wirak | 45:21 | ||
1168 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +19:45 | Juuso Mutikainen | 45:22 | ||
1169 | Maasillat (982) | +19:46 | Tommi Maasilta | 45:23 | ||
1170 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +19:46 | Risto Lemola | 45:23 | ||
1171 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +19:47 | Mika Rostedt | 45:24 | ||
1172 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +19:47 | Antti-Ville Jokela | 45:24 | ||
1173 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +19:48 | Mikael Ahlsved | 45:25 | ||
1174 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +19:48 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 45:25 | ||
1175 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +19:49 | Joonas Mäkelä | 45:26 | ||
1176 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +19:49 | Endre Vörös | 45:26 | ||
1177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +19:50 | Oskari Mikkola | 45:27 | ||
1178 | SAL (455) | +19:51 | Kimmo Berg | 45:28 | ||
1179 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +19:51 | Ilkka Kivelä | 45:28 | ||
1180 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +19:52 | Niilo Väätäinen | 45:29 | ||
1181 | PaVi (520) | +19:52 | Antti Lehtonen | 45:29 | ||
1182 | Fyysikkokilta (1198) | +19:52 | Emil Nyman | 45:29 | ||
1183 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +19:57 | Markus Kuvaja | 45:34 | ||
1184 | TP Gourp (1086) | +20:01 | Antti Korpikallio | 45:38 | ||
1185 | London Lords (1735) | +20:01 | Paul Todd | 45:38 | ||
1186 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +20:03 | Jose Curry | 45:40 | ||
1187 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +20:04 | Minna Truhponen | 45:41 | ||
1188 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +20:05 | Toivo Hukkanen | 45:42 | ||
1189 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +20:07 | Mikael Mäkelä | 45:44 | ||
1190 | Team Koo (1333) | +20:07 | Aarne Keurulainen | 45:44 | ||
1191 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +20:09 | Markku Ritanotko | 45:46 | ||
1192 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +20:10 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 45:47 | ||
1193 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +20:12 | Esa Lampi | 45:49 | ||
1194 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +20:13 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 45:50 | ||
1195 | Intersport 2 (1619) | +20:14 | Harri Autio | 45:51 | ||
1196 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +20:15 | Jorma Kivelä | 45:52 | ||
1197 | Tamrock (687) | +20:17 | Juha Hokka | 45:54 | ||
1198 | ME Pummit (1204) | +20:19 | Tulonen Mika | 45:56 | ||
1199 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +20:20 | Timo Leppänen | 45:57 | ||
1200 | Karsu.fi (307) | +20:21 | Olli Korkeakoski | 45:58 | ||
1201 | TP Industrials (686) | +20:21 | Antti Piesanen | 45:58 | ||
1202 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +20:22 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 45:59 | ||
1203 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +20:22 | Risto Wessman | 45:59 | ||
1204 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +20:24 | Ari Kemppainen | 46:01 | ||
1205 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +20:24 | Samuli Vanne | 46:01 | ||
1206 | SK Samperi (840) | +20:26 | Jouni Similä | 46:03 | ||
1207 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +20:26 | Mikko Paavola | 46:03 | ||
1208 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +20:26 | Mika Ahola | 46:03 | ||
1209 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +20:29 | Pekka Niva | 46:06 | ||
1210 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +20:30 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 46:07 | ||
1211 | Team Armas (1266) | +20:30 | Otso Tilus | 46:07 | ||
1212 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +20:33 | Sven Eriksson | 46:10 | ||
1213 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +20:33 | Timo Vilkko | 46:10 | ||
1214 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +20:33 | Tuomas Teuri | 46:10 | ||
1215 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +20:34 | Timi Rokka | 46:11 | ||
1216 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +20:35 | Mika Nissinen | 46:12 | ||
1217 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +20:36 | Topi Rantalainen | 46:13 | ||
1218 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +20:36 | Juha Anttila | 46:13 | ||
1219 | HRUP (649) | +20:37 | Hamro-Drotz Markus | 46:14 | ||
1220 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +20:37 | Antti Lehtomäki | 46:14 | ||
1221 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +20:37 | Markus Kovalainen | 46:14 | ||
1222 | AC Harharetki (671) | +20:40 | Mait Lukka | 46:17 | ||
1223 | Tornator (702) | +20:41 | Aleksi Vanninen | 46:18 | ||
1224 | Palo-88 (753) | +20:44 | Mika Rintala | 46:21 | ||
1225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +20:45 | Pasi Enqvist | 46:22 | ||
1226 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +20:46 | Markus Rask | 46:23 | ||
1227 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +20:47 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 46:24 | ||
1228 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +20:48 | Piia Isolähteenmäki | 46:25 | ||
1229 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +20:49 | Lauri Virtanen | 46:26 | ||
1230 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +20:50 | Risto Porkka | 46:27 | ||
1231 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +20:50 | Victor Sten | 46:27 | ||
1232 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +20:51 | Marjut Turunen | 46:28 | ||
1233 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +20:52 | Antti Honkanen | 46:29 | ||
1234 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +20:54 | Antti Karru | 46:31 | ||
1235 | MS Parma 9 (1038) | +20:55 | Timo Sairanen | 46:32 | ||
1236 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +20:56 | Teemu Strand | 46:33 | ||
1237 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +20:56 | Heli Ketola | 46:33 | ||
1238 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +20:57 | Toni Immonen | 46:34 | ||
1239 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +20:57 | Max Alanko | 46:34 | ||
1240 | John Deere (749) | +21:00 | Janne Lintala | 46:37 | ||
1241 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +21:02 | Matti Teittinen | 46:39 | ||
1242 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +21:03 | Kimmo Koistinen | 46:40 | ||
1243 | CastorIT (1688) | +21:03 | Vesa Laakkonen | 46:40 | ||
1244 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +21:04 | Tatu Sipilä | 46:41 | ||
1245 | Ajolinja (1846) | +21:04 | Pasi Luukko | 46:41 | ||
1246 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +21:07 | Vesa Rantanen | 46:44 | ||
1247 | Sulzer (1203) | +21:09 | Kalle Tarhonen | 46:46 | ||
1248 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +21:11 | Markus Turunen | 46:48 | ||
1249 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +21:12 | Tuomas Burke | 46:49 | ||
1250 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +21:13 | Jani Ollikainen | 46:50 | ||
1251 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +21:13 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 46:50 | ||
1252 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +21:15 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 46:52 | ||
1253 | Andritz WP (1747) | +21:15 | Olli Kemppinen | 46:52 | ||
1254 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +21:17 | Kimmo Hongisto | 46:54 | ||
1255 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +21:17 | Jussi Tiainen | 46:54 | ||
1256 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +21:18 | Jari Nikunen | 46:55 | ||
1257 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +21:20 | Raimo Höynälä | 46:57 | ||
1258 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +21:20 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 46:57 | ||
1259 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +21:22 | Arto Hokkanen | 46:59 | ||
1260 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +21:23 | Francesco Isella | 47:00 | ||
1261 | OK Computer (1627) | +21:23 | Rauno Huttunen | 47:00 | ||
1262 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +21:24 | Johan Pääkkönen | 47:01 | ||
1263 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +21:25 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 47:02 | ||
1264 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +21:26 | Hannu Havanka | 47:03 | ||
1265 | OC Toffee (416) | +21:28 | Asko Hänninen | 47:05 | ||
1266 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +21:28 | Ahti Romo | 47:05 | ||
1267 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +21:28 | Heikki Saarikivi | 47:05 | ||
1268 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +21:29 | Kari Manninen | 47:06 | ||
1269 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +21:30 | Annika Björk | 47:07 | ||
1270 | Digita (905) | +21:32 | Tuomas Seppälä | 47:09 | ||
1271 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +21:32 | Saku Liehu | 47:09 | ||
1272 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +21:35 | Saarinen Janne | 47:12 | ||
1273 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +21:36 | Nella Keskinen | 47:13 | ||
1274 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +21:36 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 47:13 | ||
1275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +21:37 | Jarkko Tynys | 47:14 | ||
1276 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +21:38 | Antti Kalliomäki | 47:15 | ||
1277 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +21:39 | Tomi Välkki | 47:16 | ||
1278 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +21:39 | Jarmo Kailio | 47:16 | ||
1279 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +21:40 | Tuukka Tynkkynen | 47:17 | ||
1280 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +21:42 | Sami Hakala | 47:19 | ||
1281 | Team Keisanen (898) | +21:43 | Pauli Keisanen | 47:20 | ||
1282 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +21:43 | Anders Högland | 47:20 | ||
1283 | Pargas IF (314) | +21:44 | Jussi Mäkelä | 47:21 | ||
1284 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +21:44 | Eero Ranta | 47:21 | ||
1285 | Ryttylän Visa (1018) | +21:46 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 47:23 | ||
1286 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +21:48 | Andrei Kuzmin | 47:25 | ||
1287 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +21:48 | Jouko Snellman | 47:25 | ||
1288 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +21:49 | Janne Hokka | 47:26 | ||
1289 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +21:49 | Scott Bailey | 47:26 | ||
1290 | Kerkesix (1870) | +21:49 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 47:26 | ||
1291 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +21:51 | Simo Järvelä | 47:28 | ||
1292 | Eila 90 (1531) | +21:52 | Aino Lehikoinen | 47:29 | ||
1293 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +21:52 | Lasse Solkio | 47:29 | ||
1294 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +21:53 | Matti Silvennoinen | 47:30 | ||
1295 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +21:55 | Salla Ruosaari | 47:32 | ||
1296 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +21:56 | Markus Hartikainen | 47:33 | ||
1297 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +21:56 | Ari Hanttu | 47:33 | ||
1298 | Hal Bro (920) | +21:57 | Pasi Henriksson | 47:34 | ||
1299 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +21:57 | Arto Korpinen | 47:34 | ||
1300 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +21:59 | Metsälä Riku | 47:36 | ||
1301 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +21:59 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 47:36 | ||
1302 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +21:59 | Toivonen Juha | 47:36 | ||
1303 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +22:00 | Arto Vedenpää | 47:37 | ||
1304 | Kops (764) | +22:01 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 47:38 | ||
1305 | Judica (1758) | +22:01 | Leevi Ojanen | 47:38 | ||
1306 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +22:03 | Marko Ollikainen | 47:40 | ||
1307 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +22:04 | Kai Saarhelo | 47:41 | ||
1308 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +22:04 | Risto Uuttu | 47:41 | ||
1309 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +22:06 | Risto Pura | 47:43 | ||
1310 | Rastisudit (1037) | +22:08 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 47:45 | ||
1311 | Semantum (1571) | +22:08 | Jussi Koskela | 47:45 | ||
1312 | Solita (780) | +22:11 | Timo Pitkänen | 47:48 | ||
1313 | Ajokoirat (854) | +22:11 | Max Takala | 47:48 | ||
1314 | CSC (1258) | +22:12 | Jani Heikkinen | 47:49 | ||
1315 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +22:13 | Mikael Sippo | 47:50 | ||
1316 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +22:13 | Antti Pylkkänen | 47:50 | ||
1317 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +22:14 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 47:51 | ||
1318 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +22:15 | Matti Rajala | 47:52 | ||
1319 | Matrix (1250) | +22:15 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 47:52 | ||
1320 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +22:16 | Jani Nummi | 47:53 | ||
1321 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +22:16 | Markus Tyrkkö | 47:53 | ||
1322 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +22:18 | Juha Suurnäkki | 47:55 | ||
1323 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +22:18 | Johan Lahtinen | 47:55 | ||
1324 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +22:19 | Juha Tölli | 47:56 | ||
1325 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +22:20 | Teijo Suurpää | 47:57 | ||
1326 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +22:20 | Anne Polso | 47:57 | ||
1327 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +22:22 | Janne Haverinen | 47:59 | ||
1328 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +22:22 | Janne Leinonen | 47:59 | ||
1329 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +22:23 | Jarmo Salonen | 48:00 | ||
1330 | Patria Land (1586) | +22:23 | Pekka Karimies | 48:00 | ||
1331 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +22:24 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 48:01 | ||
1332 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +22:25 | Teppo Valtonen | 48:02 | ||
1333 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +22:25 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 48:02 | ||
1334 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +22:26 | Tomi Kulmala | 48:03 | ||
1335 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +22:28 | Terje Midtbö | 48:05 | ||
1336 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +22:28 | Klaus Kuusi | 48:05 | ||
1337 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +22:28 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 48:05 | ||
1338 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +22:29 | Janne Kuusivaara | 48:06 | ||
1339 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +22:29 | Teemu Puputti | 48:06 | ||
1340 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +22:30 | Simo Tammela | 48:07 | ||
1341 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +22:32 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 48:09 | ||
1342 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +22:33 | Reima Turtiainen | 48:10 | ||
1343 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +22:34 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 48:11 | ||
1344 | Köntit (1036) | +22:36 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 48:13 | ||
1345 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +22:36 | Jukka Hietamäki | 48:13 | ||
1346 | Päälliköt (1821) | +22:36 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 48:13 | ||
1347 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +22:37 | Sami Alitalo | 48:14 | ||
1348 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +22:39 | Tilda Andersson | 48:16 | ||
1349 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +22:41 | Outi Valkonen | 48:18 | ||
1350 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +22:41 | Maiju Kohonen | 48:18 | ||
1351 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +22:42 | Jyri Myllymäki | 48:19 | ||
1352 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +22:43 | Markku Jyrkäs | 48:20 | ||
1353 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +22:43 | Lars Fjeldstad | 48:20 | ||
1354 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +22:44 | Marcus Baarman | 48:21 | ||
1355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +22:45 | Tomi Tilli | 48:22 | ||
1356 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +22:47 | Simo Tuomala | 48:24 | ||
1357 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +22:51 | Eija Koskivaara | 48:28 | ||
1358 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +22:53 | Teemu Kelavirta | 48:30 | ||
1359 | HattikW (1869) | +22:54 | Henna Saarinen | 48:31 | ||
1360 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +22:56 | Kai Törmikoski | 48:33 | ||
1361 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +22:57 | Olli Sundberg | 48:34 | ||
1362 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +22:58 | Anssi Niinimäki | 48:35 | ||
1363 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +22:59 | Petri Iloviita | 48:36 | ||
1364 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +22:59 | Panu Pousi | 48:36 | ||
1365 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +23:01 | Markus Mattsson | 48:38 | ||
1366 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +23:02 | Juhani Tuomaala | 48:39 | ||
1367 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +23:03 | Petteri Tuovinen | 48:40 | ||
1368 | FTA (650) | +23:05 | Pyry Tapio | 48:42 | ||
1369 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +23:05 | Sami Eerola | 48:42 | ||
1370 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +23:06 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 48:43 | ||
1371 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +23:07 | Hannu Kosonen | 48:44 | ||
1372 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +23:08 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 48:45 | ||
1373 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +23:09 | Mikko Halonen | 48:46 | ||
1374 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +23:10 | Pekka Saalasti | 48:47 | ||
1375 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +23:10 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 48:47 | ||
1376 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +23:10 | Andis Locmelis | 48:47 | ||
1377 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +23:11 | Robert Otterlei | 48:48 | ||
1378 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +23:12 | Juuso Kiviranta | 48:49 | ||
1379 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +23:13 | Simo Jutila | 48:50 | ||
1380 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +23:14 | Benjamin Haavisto | 48:51 | ||
1381 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +23:15 | Marius Vaisvilas | 48:52 | ||
1382 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +23:16 | Pasi Mutikainen | 48:53 | ||
1383 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +23:17 | Jarmo Saareks | 48:54 | ||
1384 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +23:19 | Janne Puhakka | 48:56 | ||
1385 | OK Ohana (1657) | +23:19 | Lauri Ahola | 48:56 | ||
1386 | Töyrylät (1778) | +23:19 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 48:56 | ||
1387 | Tieto (1168) | +23:21 | Hannu Siitonen | 48:58 | ||
1388 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +23:22 | Petri Kuva | 48:59 | ||
1389 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +23:22 | Lasse Varjonen | 48:59 | ||
1390 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +23:24 | Sampsa Laakso | 49:01 | ||
1391 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +23:25 | Toni Uimonen | 49:02 | ||
1392 | Navi 11 (1365) | +23:25 | Kari Kilkki | 49:02 | ||
1393 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +23:26 | Pellervo Kässi | 49:03 | ||
1394 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +23:26 | Ilkka Koskinen | 49:03 | ||
1395 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +23:27 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 49:04 | ||
1396 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +23:28 | Heikki Savolainen | 49:05 | ||
1397 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +23:28 | Tomi Myllärinen | 49:05 | ||
1398 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +23:29 | Olli Takalammi | 49:06 | ||
1399 | Oscar Software (1155) | +23:31 | Juuso Mustonen | 49:08 | ||
1400 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +23:32 | Jarmo Kokkola | 49:09 | ||
1401 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +23:32 | Ilkka Vidgren | 49:09 | ||
1402 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +23:35 | Antero Aunesluoma | 49:12 | ||
1403 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +23:35 | Mike Pedley | 49:12 | ||
1404 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +23:37 | Mika Haaja | 49:14 | ||
1405 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +23:38 | Mats Svedström | 49:15 | ||
1406 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +23:39 | Leo Koskenvuo | 49:16 | ||
1407 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +23:41 | Matti Laitinen | 49:18 | ||
1408 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +23:42 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 49:19 | ||
1409 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +23:42 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 49:19 | ||
1410 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +23:42 | Ismael Serrano Molinero | 49:19 | ||
1411 | Ajokoirat 3 (1572) | +23:45 | Håkan Jerning | 49:22 | ||
1412 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +23:46 | Timo Ylikangas | 49:23 | ||
1413 | Team Maha (1875) | +23:47 | Juuso Pekkala | 49:24 | ||
1414 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +23:48 | Leo Liukkonen | 49:25 | ||
1415 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +23:49 | Jan-Anders Backlund | 49:26 | ||
1416 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +23:50 | Saini Kyllönen | 49:27 | ||
1417 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +23:50 | Juuso Ojasalo | 49:27 | ||
1418 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +23:53 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 49:30 | ||
1419 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +23:53 | Antti Lepola | 49:30 | ||
1420 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +23:54 | Heikki Alkila | 49:31 | ||
1421 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +23:54 | Jeremy Johnsson | 49:31 | ||
1422 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +23:54 | Matti Kärenlampi | 49:31 | ||
1423 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +23:55 | Marko Huotari | 49:32 | ||
1424 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +23:56 | Antti Ripatti | 49:33 | ||
1425 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +23:56 | Antti Tuomaala | 49:33 | ||
1426 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +23:58 | Lauri Markelin | 49:35 | ||
1427 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +23:58 | Reijo Mattila | 49:35 | ||
1428 | Rastiaasit (993) | +24:00 | Antero Komi | 49:37 | ||
1429 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1078) | +24:00 | Huovinrinteen Raketit 1 | 49:37 | ||
1430 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +24:00 | Kristian Lövås | 49:37 | ||
1431 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +24:00 | Atte Penttinen | 49:37 | ||
1432 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +24:01 | Tuomas Meurman | 49:38 | ||
1433 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +24:04 | Tuukka Peiponen | 49:41 | ||
1434 | Fennovoima (1707) | +24:04 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 49:41 | ||
1435 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +24:05 | Kari Elovaara | 49:42 | ||
1436 | Paroc (1719) | +24:06 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 49:43 | ||
1437 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +24:07 | Timo Lehtinen | 49:44 | ||
1438 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +24:09 | Jarno Rantala | 49:46 | ||
1439 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +24:10 | Mikko Viitala | 49:47 | ||
1440 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1673) | +24:10 | Jouko Rautasalo | 49:47 | ||
1441 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +24:11 | Petja Jantunen | 49:48 | ||
1442 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +24:12 | Sini Kerminen | 49:49 | ||
1443 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +24:14 | Henri Jalonen | 49:51 | ||
1444 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +24:15 | Lassi Valtanen | 49:52 | ||
1445 | EläMys (1624) | +24:15 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 49:52 | ||
1446 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +24:17 | Timo Kontola | 49:54 | ||
1447 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +24:18 | Tero Kosunen | 49:55 | ||
1448 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +24:18 | Konsta Wjuga | 49:55 | ||
1449 | UNO SK (507) | +24:20 | Teemu Virtanen | 49:57 | ||
1450 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +24:22 | Tiia Keltamäki | 49:59 | ||
1451 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +24:24 | Henri Virtanen | 50:01 | ||
1452 | Team SOSE (883) | +24:25 | Lasse Roiha | 50:02 | ||
1453 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +24:26 | Petteri Lintunen | 50:03 | ||
1454 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +24:26 | Antti Mäkinen | 50:03 | ||
1455 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +24:26 | Marko Vainio | 50:03 | ||
1456 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +24:30 | Heini Papinsaari | 50:07 | ||
1457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +24:31 | Poppis Suomela | 50:08 | ||
1458 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +24:32 | Kari Kuusniemi | 50:09 | ||
1459 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +24:34 | Arto Sopanen | 50:11 | ||
1460 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +24:36 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 50:13 | ||
1461 | Lekapojat (1690) | +24:38 | Sampo Antila | 50:15 | ||
1462 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +24:40 | Ella Jurvakainen | 50:17 | ||
1463 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +24:40 | Mika Immonen | 50:17 | ||
1464 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +24:40 | Ville Kämäräinen | 50:17 | ||
1465 | OK Lalle (1775) | +24:42 | Johan Alenius | 50:19 | ||
1466 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +24:43 | Eino Kossila | 50:20 | ||
1467 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +24:44 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 50:21 | ||
1468 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +24:44 | Toni Kalliokoski | 50:21 | ||
1469 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +24:44 | Samuel Latvanen | 50:21 | ||
1470 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +24:45 | Erica Wiik | 50:22 | ||
1471 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +24:46 | Eero Riikonen | 50:23 | ||
1472 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +24:47 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 50:24 | ||
1473 | Korona (1066) | +24:49 | Matti Hämäläinen | 50:26 | ||
1474 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +24:49 | Mikko Anttila | 50:26 | ||
1475 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +24:50 | Jaakko Vaho | 50:27 | ||
1476 | MMK OK (1698) | +24:50 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 50:27 | ||
1477 | Datactica (824) | +24:52 | Seppo Kuusisto | 50:29 | ||
1478 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +24:52 | Torssonen Petteri | 50:29 | ||
1479 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +24:55 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 50:32 | ||
1480 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +24:56 | Jani Ekqvist | 50:33 | ||
1481 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +24:56 | Lilja Österman | 50:33 | ||
1482 | OtaKraa (1601) | +24:56 | Laura Lundell | 50:33 | ||
1483 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +24:57 | Lasse Kervinen | 50:34 | ||
1484 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +24:57 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 50:34 | ||
1485 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +24:58 | Tuomas Kaira | 50:35 | ||
1486 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +25:01 | Heikki Haasmaa | 50:38 | ||
1487 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +25:04 | Antti Mälkönen | 50:41 | ||
1488 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +25:05 | Janne Karhunen | 50:42 | ||
1489 | Baron Team (1716) | +25:05 | Simo Kuisma | 50:42 | ||
1490 | VTT (699) | +25:06 | Juha Salmela | 50:43 | ||
1491 | WIO Team (1324) | +25:06 | Harri Länsipuro | 50:43 | ||
1492 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +25:08 | Tomi Liljemark | 50:45 | ||
1493 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +25:11 | Touko Tuomola | 50:48 | ||
1494 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +25:14 | Kristiina Lampinen | 50:51 | ||
1495 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +25:16 | Hannu Auvinen | 50:53 | ||
1496 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +25:17 | Henri Munukka | 50:54 | ||
1497 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +25:20 | Martti Hakola | 50:57 | ||
1498 | Fennia (524) | +25:21 | Timo Pietikäinen | 50:58 | ||
1499 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +25:22 | Jukka Leppimäki | 50:59 | ||
1500 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +25:23 | Joni Mäkiranta | 51:00 | ||
1501 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +25:24 | Pauli Piirainen | 51:01 | ||
1502 | Paha Rasti (876) | +25:25 | Sami Liponkoski | 51:02 | ||
1503 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +25:26 | Ville Laine | 51:03 | ||
1504 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +25:28 | Jouni Volotinen | 51:05 | ||
1505 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +25:28 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 51:05 | ||
1506 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +25:31 | Valdis Lepiksons | 51:08 | ||
1507 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +25:32 | Juha Einonen | 51:09 | ||
1508 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +25:33 | Mikko Myöhänen | 51:10 | ||
1509 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +25:34 | Antti Härkönen | 51:11 | ||
1510 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +25:36 | Timo Lipponen | 51:13 | ||
1511 | FTA 2 (939) | +25:36 | Ilmari Larivuo | 51:13 | ||
1512 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +25:37 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 51:14 | ||
1513 | ABB SK (1171) | +25:40 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 51:17 | ||
1514 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +25:41 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 51:18 | ||
1515 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +25:43 | Mika Jalamo | 51:20 | ||
1516 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +25:43 | Petri Kauppinen | 51:20 | ||
1517 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +25:44 | Olli Suonurmi | 51:21 | ||
1518 | Team Allback (1616) | +25:47 | Wille Keltikangas | 51:24 | ||
1519 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +25:48 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 51:25 | ||
1520 | Telko (940) | +25:48 | Bo Johansson | 51:25 | ||
1521 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +25:49 | Joni Tonteri | 51:26 | ||
1522 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +25:51 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 51:28 | ||
1523 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +25:51 | Jussi Haara | 51:28 | ||
1524 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158) | +25:53 | Teuvo Maunula | 51:30 | ||
1525 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +25:55 | Aatu Kytölä | 51:32 | ||
1526 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +25:55 | Antti Miettinen | 51:32 | ||
1527 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +25:57 | Teemu Härkönen | 51:34 | ||
1528 | Jutopia (1562) | +25:58 | Jaakko Jutila | 51:35 | ||
1529 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +25:59 | Mikko Vesterinen | 51:36 | ||
1530 | SPYMS (759) | +26:00 | Jussi Miikki | 51:37 | ||
1531 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +26:01 | Matti Joensuu | 51:38 | ||
1532 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +26:03 | Toni Kuparinen | 51:40 | ||
1533 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +26:03 | Marika Kurri | 51:40 | ||
1534 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +26:04 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 51:41 | ||
1535 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +26:07 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 51:44 | ||
1536 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +26:09 | Jarmo Antikainen | 51:46 | ||
1537 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +26:10 | Janne Grekula | 51:47 | ||
1538 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +26:14 | Kari Kinnari | 51:51 | ||
1539 | OUSA (629) | +26:15 | Leigh Turner | 51:52 | ||
1540 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +26:15 | Eero Raittila | 51:52 | ||
1541 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +26:17 | Jukka Keskitalo | 51:54 | ||
1542 | Surut (1540) | +26:17 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 51:54 | ||
1543 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +26:18 | Riina Suntioinen | 51:55 | ||
1544 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +26:20 | Martti Vanala | 51:57 | ||
1545 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +26:21 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 51:58 | ||
1546 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +26:22 | Sami Jussila | 51:59 | ||
1547 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414) | +26:22 | Mikael Laurila | 51:59 | ||
1548 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +26:23 | Antti Näsilä | 52:00 | ||
1549 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +26:25 | Teemu Toivonen | 52:02 | ||
1550 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +26:27 | Jyri Maanpää | 52:04 | ||
1551 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +26:28 | Lauri Kajanoja | 52:05 | ||
1552 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +26:30 | Jari Talvitie | 52:07 | ||
1553 | Röytiöt (1785) | +26:32 | Janne Röytiö | 52:09 | ||
1554 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +26:33 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 52:10 | ||
1555 | Auran Vannas (598) | +26:34 | Pauli Syrjälä | 52:11 | ||
1556 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +26:37 | Niko Pukkila | 52:14 | ||
1557 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +26:38 | Tatu Huovila | 52:15 | ||
1558 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +26:38 | Juho Kallio | 52:15 | ||
1559 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +26:47 | Harri Peltola | 52:24 | ||
1560 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +26:50 | Matias Hynönen | 52:27 | ||
1561 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +26:53 | Jarmo Honkanen | 52:30 | ||
1562 | ÅF (974) | +26:54 | Jouni Salamäki | 52:31 | ||
1563 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +26:55 | Hiironen Petri | 52:32 | ||
1564 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +26:57 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 52:34 | ||
1565 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +26:58 | Miikka Kaira | 52:35 | ||
1566 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +27:00 | Pekka Maasalo | 52:37 | ||
1567 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +27:01 | Juho Torkkel | 52:38 | ||
1568 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +27:02 | Lauri Kivelä | 52:39 | ||
1569 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +27:04 | Riku Ahola | 52:41 | ||
1570 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +27:04 | Mikko Mattila | 52:41 | ||
1571 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +27:05 | Tiina Karvonen | 52:42 | ||
1572 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +27:06 | Ossi Säylä | 52:43 | ||
1573 | SK SK (1350) | +27:09 | Tom Gretteberg | 52:46 | ||
1574 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +27:11 | Kari Backman | 52:48 | ||
1575 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +27:14 | Pekka Rapeli | 52:51 | ||
1576 | MPY (1751) | +27:16 | Lari Kaasalainen | 52:53 | ||
1577 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +27:17 | Tauno Suominen | 52:54 | ||
1578 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +27:20 | Elina Rauhala | 52:57 | ||
1579 | Lateksii (1854) | +27:20 | Minna Miettinen | 52:57 | ||
1580 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +27:21 | Markus Suutari | 52:58 | ||
1581 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +27:22 | Veikko Hilli | 52:59 | ||
1582 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +27:24 | Jere Jääskeläinen | 53:01 | ||
1583 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +27:27 | Asko Koponen | 53:04 | ||
1584 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +27:29 | Paavo Ritvanen | 53:06 | ||
1585 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1791) | +27:32 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 53:09 | ||
1586 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +27:39 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 53:16 | ||
1587 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +27:44 | Reino Kaario | 53:21 | ||
1588 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +27:47 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 53:24 | ||
1589 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +27:49 | Topi Pihko | 53:26 | ||
1590 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +27:52 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 53:29 | ||
1591 | Droit (1017) | +27:54 | Erkka Hautamäki | 53:31 | ||
1592 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +27:58 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 53:35 | ||
1593 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +28:00 | Henri Jokinen | 53:37 | ||
1594 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +28:09 | Mika Antrela | 53:46 | ||
1595 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +28:16 | Tuukka Tuomola | 53:53 | ||
1596 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +28:18 | Sasu Marila | 53:55 | ||
1597 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +28:21 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 53:58 | ||
1598 | EKI (1813) | +28:25 | Henrik Österberg | 54:02 | ||
1599 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +28:26 | Jarkko Kaura | 54:03 | ||
1600 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +28:26 | Mikko Reinilä | 54:03 | ||
1601 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +28:29 | Risto Höglund | 54:06 | ||
1602 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +28:35 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 54:12 | ||
1603 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +28:38 | Richard Tiley | 54:15 | ||
1604 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +28:39 | Jouni Kainulainen | 54:16 | ||
1605 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +28:41 | Aleksi Ikonen | 54:18 | ||
1606 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +28:41 | Riku Merikoski | 54:18 | ||
1607 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +28:43 | Juho Mattila | 54:20 | ||
1608 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +28:45 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 54:22 | ||
1609 | Trimap (973) | +28:47 | Lauri Toivonen | 54:24 | ||
1610 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +28:47 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 54:24 | ||
1611 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +28:47 | Joonas Mattson | 54:24 | ||
1612 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +28:51 | Teemu Moilanen | 54:28 | ||
1613 | Raula Team (1702) | +28:52 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 54:29 | ||
1614 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +28:54 | Martti Tytykoski | 54:31 | ||
1615 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +28:57 | Tomi Jusslin | 54:34 | ||
1616 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +28:59 | Mauri Jokitalo | 54:36 | ||
1617 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +28:59 | Harri Suominen | 54:36 | ||
1618 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +29:11 | Inese Varna | 54:48 | ||
1619 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +29:12 | Kaarlo Bang | 54:49 | ||
1620 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +29:15 | Kari Ylikoski | 54:52 | ||
1621 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +29:16 | Tommi Haapala | 54:53 | ||
1622 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +29:16 | Valtteri Renvall | 54:53 | ||
1623 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +29:17 | Perttu Mikkola | 54:54 | ||
1624 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +29:19 | Rättö Tommi | 54:56 | ||
1625 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +29:22 | Tommi Lintunen | 54:59 | ||
1626 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +29:23 | Jukka Raittinen | 55:00 | ||
1627 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +29:24 | Marko Ilomäki | 55:01 | ||
1628 | OC Tuska (1255) | +29:26 | Mika Heikkinen | 55:03 | ||
1629 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +29:26 | Kajsa Sten | 55:03 | ||
1630 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +29:27 | Matti Tanner | 55:04 | ||
1631 | Navi 4 (1449) | +29:28 | Aarno Tervonen | 55:05 | ||
1632 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +29:29 | Cristian Franzen | 55:06 | ||
1633 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +29:30 | Antti Annala | 55:07 | ||
1634 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +29:33 | Mauri Piltt | 55:10 | ||
1635 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +29:36 | Harri Pohjalainen | 55:13 | ||
1636 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +29:37 | Petja Vorobjev | 55:14 | ||
1637 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +29:39 | Lauri Tenhunen | 55:16 | ||
1638 | Nabla (951) | +29:42 | Mika Koivu | 55:19 | ||
1639 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +29:45 | Sofia Pellonperä | 55:22 | ||
1640 | Vertex (1617) | +29:46 | Sami Hiirola | 55:23 | ||
1641 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +29:46 | Karinen Ville | 55:23 | ||
1642 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +29:48 | Johan Rosqvist | 55:25 | ||
1643 | Exme (1738) | +29:48 | Kalle Mikkonen | 55:25 | ||
1644 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +29:49 | Rein Zaitsev | 55:26 | ||
1645 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +29:49 | Petteri Irjala | 55:26 | ||
1646 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +29:49 | Tapio Mattila | 55:26 | ||
1647 | Vaihdevuodet (1781) | +29:50 | Mikko Nurmi | 55:27 | ||
1648 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +29:51 | Katja Sorri | 55:28 | ||
1649 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +29:53 | Otto Piilonen | 55:30 | ||
1650 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +29:56 | Marko Mäkinen | 55:33 | ||
1651 | mroom (1655) | +29:56 | sari kallela | 55:33 | ||
1652 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +29:57 | Sami Arvola | 55:34 | ||
1653 | KTTO (983) | +29:59 | Jonne Mäkinen | 55:36 | ||
1654 | Kompassibois (1146) | +29:59 | Tommi Nenola | 55:36 | ||
1655 | Mattersoft (1167) | +29:59 | Mika Varjola | 55:36 | ||
1656 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +30:02 | Heikki Simola | 55:39 | ||
1657 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +30:05 | Johanna Aho | 55:42 | ||
1658 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +30:06 | Jussi Viitasalo | 55:43 | ||
1659 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +30:07 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 55:44 | ||
1660 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +30:10 | Hannu Johto | 55:47 | ||
1661 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +30:11 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 55:48 | ||
1662 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +30:14 | Patrick Kulmala | 55:51 | ||
1663 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +30:17 | Christa Borgman | 55:54 | ||
1664 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +30:18 | Henri Tuomela | 55:55 | ||
1665 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +30:18 | Esko Jalanto | 55:55 | ||
1666 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +30:22 | Katri Kleemola | 55:59 | ||
1667 | Karvapallo (1736) | +30:22 | Pauli Partinen | 55:59 | ||
1668 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +30:25 | Jarmo Karjala | 56:02 | ||
1669 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +30:25 | Marko Laiho | 56:02 | ||
1670 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +30:28 | Mikko Lehtonen | 56:05 | ||
1671 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +30:29 | Heikki Heinonen | 56:06 | ||
1672 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +30:30 | Pirkko Kalliola | 56:07 | ||
1673 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1861) | +30:35 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 56:12 | ||
1674 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +30:36 | Kimmo Sipilä | 56:13 | ||
1675 | OP (874) | +30:37 | Jarmo Viitanen | 56:14 | ||
1676 | JYY Jopa (857) | +30:42 | Janne Kekäläinen | 56:19 | ||
1677 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +30:43 | Otso Lappalainen | 56:20 | ||
1678 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +30:46 | Tanner Suvi | 56:23 | ||
1679 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +30:46 | Jari Salo | 56:23 | ||
1680 | Geodeesi (1622) | +30:47 | Örjan Stenflo | 56:24 | ||
1681 | HC (744) | +30:49 | Toni Nykänen | 56:26 | ||
1682 | Pttk (1186) | +30:49 | Vesa Turunen | 56:26 | ||
1683 | TreSeven (1645) | +30:50 | Matias Jokinen | 56:27 | ||
1684 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +30:51 | Mikko Herzig | 56:28 | ||
1685 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +30:53 | Häkkinen Harri | 56:30 | ||
1686 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +30:54 | Joni Heino | 56:31 | ||
1687 | Koskitukki (1807) | +30:54 | Ville Parkkinen | 56:31 | ||
1688 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +30:55 | Anna Hjerp | 56:32 | ||
1689 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +30:57 | Kaija Korhonen | 56:34 | ||
1690 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +30:59 | Katri Suomela | 56:36 | ||
1691 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +31:02 | Timo Siiskonen | 56:39 | ||
1692 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +31:03 | Jarkko Raukola | 56:40 | ||
1693 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +31:03 | Ari-Pekka Harhala | 56:40 | ||
1694 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +31:05 | HARRI MIETTINEN | 56:42 | ||
1695 | Valio TM (1667) | +31:06 | Ari Reitti | 56:43 | ||
1696 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +31:07 | Klaus Breitholtz | 56:44 | ||
1697 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +31:09 | Jukka Nurmi | 56:46 | ||
1698 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +31:13 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 56:50 | ||
1699 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +31:13 | Tatu Laakso | 56:50 | ||
1700 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +31:15 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 56:52 | ||
1701 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +31:16 | Taneli Kivistö | 56:53 | ||
1702 | Knut Posse (1271) | +31:19 | Juhani Lukkarila | 56:56 | ||
1703 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +31:21 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 56:58 | ||
1704 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +31:22 | Johan Wasström | 56:59 | ||
1705 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +31:23 | Juhana Vuorio | 57:00 | ||
1706 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +31:29 | Tapani Mikkola | 57:06 | ||
1707 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +31:29 | Marko Ahola | 57:06 | ||
1708 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +31:29 | Pasi Raitola | 57:06 | ||
1709 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +31:32 | Jimi Vainikainen | 57:09 | ||
1710 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +31:34 | Seppo Vainikainen | 57:11 | ||
1711 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +31:34 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 57:11 | ||
1712 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +31:37 | Jori Karlsson | 57:14 | ||
1713 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +31:37 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 57:14 | ||
1714 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +31:42 | Mika Nurminen | 57:19 | ||
1715 | Privanet (1799) | +31:42 | Olli Sorvari | 57:19 | ||
1716 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +31:46 | Hanna Riihinen | 57:23 | ||
1717 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +32:42 | Antti Lehtonen | 58:19 | ||
1718 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +32:47 | Juha RIuttanen | 58:24 | ||
1719 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +32:49 | Jaakko Husari | 58:26 | ||
1720 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +32:49 | Matti Viinikka | 58:26 | ||
1721 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +32:51 | Ilkka Puro | 58:28 | ||
1722 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +32:51 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 58:28 | ||
1723 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +32:54 | Matti Raunio | 58:31 | ||
1724 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +33:02 | Markku Riittinen | 58:39 | ||
1725 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +33:09 | Henri Hämäläinen | 58:46 | ||
1726 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +33:14 | Kaj Koskinen | 58:51 | ||
1727 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +33:30 | Sergey Gorodilov | 59:07 | ||
1728 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +33:37 | Antti Vainionpää | 59:14 | ||
1729 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +33:40 | Samu Hannukkala | 59:17 | ||
1730 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863) | +33:51 | Timo Föhr | 59:28 | ||
1731 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +34:09 | Matti Tiainen | 59:46 | ||
1732 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +34:11 | Kari Kuokka | 59:48 | ||
1733 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +34:15 | Hannu Pienimäki | 59:52 | ||
1734 | SK K3 (1787) | +34:17 | Petri Salmela | 59:54 | ||
1735 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +34:22 | Roope Ruusunen | 59:59 | ||
1736 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +34:27 | Rami Kimari | 1:00:04 | ||
1737 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +34:27 | Arttu Karila | 1:00:04 | ||
1738 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +34:27 | Harri Paalijärvi | 1:00:04 | ||
1739 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +34:28 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 1:00:05 | ||
1740 | OYS Vapari (789) | +34:29 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:00:06 | ||
1741 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +34:32 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:00:09 | ||
1742 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +34:35 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:00:12 | ||
1743 | Curious Al (1876) | +35:10 | Jari Rosti | 1:00:47 | ||
1744 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +35:11 | Kim Rundell | 1:00:48 | ||
1745 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +35:14 | Kristian Huhtanen | 1:00:51 | ||
1746 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +35:16 | Reijo Malinen | 1:00:53 | ||
1747 | Hintsanen (1841) | +35:16 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 1:00:53 | ||
1748 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +35:19 | Kim Lampinen | 1:00:56 | ||
1749 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +35:21 | Timo Virtanen | 1:00:58 | ||
1750 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +35:25 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:01:02 | ||
1751 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +35:27 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:01:04 | ||
1752 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +35:31 | Hetti Kirves | 1:01:08 | ||
1753 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +35:31 | Risto Sirola | 1:01:08 | ||
1754 | Navi 5 (788) | +35:33 | Timo Mouhu | 1:01:10 | ||
1755 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +35:38 | Vesa Repo | 1:01:15 | ||
1756 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +35:38 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:01:15 | ||
1757 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +35:41 | Pasi Kiiski | 1:01:18 | ||
1758 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +35:45 | Juho Salonen | 1:01:22 | ||
1759 | Team Supponen (1289) | +35:50 | Sanna Supponen | 1:01:27 | ||
1760 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +36:01 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:01:38 | ||
1761 | Jarnat (1845) | +36:07 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:01:44 | ||
1762 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +36:24 | Aleksi Saukko | 1:02:01 | ||
1763 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +36:48 | E-CHIP! 1 | 1:02:25 | ||
1764 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +36:52 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:02:29 | ||
1765 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +36:54 | Jari Mielonen | 1:02:31 | ||
1766 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +36:56 | Pauli Vinni | 1:02:33 | ||
1767 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +36:59 | Juho Rutila | 1:02:36 | ||
1768 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +37:02 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 1:02:39 | ||
1769 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +37:08 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:02:45 | ||
1770 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +37:12 | Aatu Piispanen | 1:02:49 | ||
1771 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +37:27 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:03:04 | ||
1772 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +37:47 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:03:24 | ||
1773 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1609) | +37:54 | Janne Tuominen | 1:03:31 | ||
1774 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +37:55 | Antti Asu | 1:03:32 | ||
1775 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +37:55 | Joni Järvinen | 1:03:32 | ||
1776 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +37:56 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:03:33 | ||
1777 | OK-SYD (1364) | +38:07 | Michael Termansen | 1:03:44 | ||
1778 | Turun Visat (805) | +38:09 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:03:46 | ||
1779 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +38:10 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:03:47 | ||
1780 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +38:10 | Jussi Sokka | 1:03:47 | ||
1781 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +38:13 | Paavo Valkeapää | 1:03:50 | ||
1782 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +38:16 | Eero Kelosuo | 1:03:53 | ||
1783 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +40:01 | Rami Virlander | 1:05:38 | ||
1784 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +40:06 | Teppo Salmia | 1:05:43 | ||
1785 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +40:10 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:05:47 | ||
1786 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +40:15 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:05:52 | ||
1787 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +40:40 | Salonen Juho | 1:06:17 | ||
1788 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +40:40 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:06:17 | ||
1789 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +40:43 | Osmo Saarikoski | 1:06:20 | ||
1790 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +40:44 | Hannu Salo | 1:06:21 | ||
1791 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +40:44 | Virve Savoila | 1:06:21 | ||
1792 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +40:45 | Kimmo Porttila | 1:06:22 | ||
1793 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +40:46 | Miko Jaakkola | 1:06:23 | ||
1794 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +40:49 | Saska Saarioja | 1:06:26 | ||
1795 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +40:50 | Jouko Paaso | 1:06:27 | ||
1796 | OCTO3 (1637) | +40:53 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:06:30 | ||
1797 | Salon Viesti (953) | +40:55 | Aleksi Laiho | 1:06:32 | ||
1798 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +41:00 | Juho Nurmi | 1:06:37 | ||
1799 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +41:08 | Teija Rantala | 1:06:45 | ||
1800 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +41:12 | Markku Havukainen | 1:06:49 | ||
1801 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +41:15 | Juri Virkki | 1:06:52 | ||
1802 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +41:16 | Matti Koskinen | 1:06:53 | ||
1803 | HALTON (1590) | +41:19 | Taisto Rusanen | 1:06:56 | ||
1804 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +41:23 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:07:00 | ||
1805 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +41:26 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:07:03 | ||
1806 | Basware (1348) | +41:29 | Tuomo Saarinen | 1:07:06 | ||
1807 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +41:29 | Hanna Laakso | 1:07:06 | ||
1808 | Järeä (1087) | +41:34 | Valtteri Perälahti | 1:07:11 | ||
1809 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +41:56 | Vilma Pekkala | 1:07:33 | ||
1810 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +41:57 | Hannu Tarkkanen | 1:07:34 | ||
1811 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +41:58 | Jyrki Vendelin | 1:07:35 | ||
1812 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +42:08 | Timo Simonen | 1:07:45 | ||
1813 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1514) | +42:12 | Heikki Kilpiä | 1:07:49 | ||
1814 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +42:37 | Kaisa Kurvinen | 1:08:14 | ||
1815 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +46:22 | Pasi Kontio | 1:11:59 | ||
1816 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +46:25 | Dawson Clay | 1:12:02 | ||
1817 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +46:46 | Miikka Lahti | 1:12:23 | ||
1818 | Montun Uho (1853) | +46:54 | Markku Vuorinen | 1:12:31 | ||
1819 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +47:05 | Antti Leppänen | 1:12:42 | ||
1820 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +47:08 | Suunnistelijat 1 | 1:12:45 | ||
1821 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +47:11 | Mikko Väkiparta | 1:12:48 | ||
1822 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +47:40 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:13:17 | ||
1823 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +47:52 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 1:13:29 | ||
1824 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +47:52 | Pekka Kekoni | 1:13:29 | ||
1825 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +47:55 | Helena Skogman | 1:13:32 | ||
1826 | Tumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844) | +48:22 | Eero-Tapio Pihlava | 1:13:59 | ||
1827 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +48:42 | Lankinen Markus | 1:14:19 | ||
1828 | KanKi (1687) | +49:24 | Laura Luhanko | 1:15:01 | ||
1829 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +53:34 | Markku Inkinen | 1:19:11 | ||
1830 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +53:46 | Jim Arsenault | 1:19:23 | ||
1831 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +53:50 | Jere Virinsalo | 1:19:27 | ||
1832 | OK77 5 (1052) | +54:23 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:20:00 | ||
1833 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +54:29 | Antti Isotalo | 1:20:06 | ||
1834 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +59:29 | Hannu Viitala | 1:25:06 | ||
1835 | Malvik IL (1118) | +59:50 | Öystein Husby | 1:25:27 | ||
1836 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +1:02:06 | Markus Ylimaa | 1:27:43 | ||
1837 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +1:02:09 | Henri Kelo | 1:27:46 | ||
1838 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +1:02:12 | Jaakko Järvinen | 1:27:49 | ||
1839 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +1:08:08 | Jouni Aila | 1:33:45 | ||
1840 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +1:08:47 | Panu Juva | 1:34:24 | ||
1841 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +1:11:39 | Max Sonkin | 1:37:16 | ||
1842 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +1:21:16 | Risto Kuronen | 1:46:53 | ||
1843 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +1:21:25 | Miikka Kimari | 1:47:02 | ||
1844 | Sukusaki2.0 (1721) | +1:21:26 | Juuli Herttuainen | 1:47:03 | ||
1845 | Korpeen eksyneet olennot (1746) | +1:23:28 | Antti Merilä | 1:49:05 | ||
1846 | VesiPerä (1729) | +1:23:29 | Ari Jousmäki | 1:49:06 | ||
1847 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +1:25:29 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:51:06 | ||
1848 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +1:26:36 | Markus Halonen | 1:52:13 | ||
1849 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +1:26:45 | Saku Junnikkala | 1:52:22 | ||
1850 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +1:38:00 | Leif Strandberg | 2:03:37 | ||
1851 | Metsään menee (1842) | +1:41:04 | Risto Holmi | 2:06:41 | ||
1852 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1233) | +1:58:34 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:24:11 | ||
1853 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +1:58:34 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:24:11 | ||
1854 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1810) | +2:01:09 | Kari Nyyssönen | 2:26:46 | ||
1855 | Rastihapot (1583) | +2:40:59 | Simo Heikkilä | 3:06:36 |