< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +57:07 | Benjamin Lamberg | 36:09 | ||
302 | Rånäs OK (299) | +57:14 | Henrik Sundblom | 38:47 | ||
303 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +57:22 | Markus Ronkainen | 49:45 | ||
304 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +58:07 | Olov Ericson | 36:07 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +58:17 | Jukka Oksa | 40:18 | ||
306 | SK Uranus (726) | +58:31 | Mikko Lohi | 40:47 | ||
307 | Intersport (344) | +58:45 | Markus Kettunen | 41:13 | ||
308 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +58:46 | Sindre Haverstad | 34:06 | ||
309 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +58:49 | Sven-Anders Melin | 44:13 | ||
310 | Lynx 4 (238) | +58:51 | Janne Kivilaakso | 41:00 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:00:08 | Mikko Eklund | 36:28 | ||
312 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:00:08 | Lukas Schulthess | 34:53 | ||
313 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:00:10 | Sami Härkönen | 51:36 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:00:11 | Lasse Viilo | 38:47 | ||
315 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:00:14 | Markku Huostila | 37:16 | ||
316 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:00:16 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 35:02 | ||
317 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:00:19 | Aivar Jordan | 34:38 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:00:28 | Harri Marttinen | 47:49 | ||
319 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:00:32 | Timo Autto | 54:38 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:00:35 | Tapio Pöysti | 41:13 | ||
321 | Fryazino (282) | +1:00:35 | Gleb Gribanov | 40:17 | ||
322 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:00:36 | Eric Berlin | 40:35 | ||
323 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:00:38 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 43:21 | ||
324 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:00:40 | Lasse Falck Weber | 37:45 | ||
325 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:00:41 | Olav Hoff | 40:02 | ||
326 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:00:43 | Raimo Kariniemi | 40:50 | ||
327 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:00:45 | Simo Juvaste | 38:39 | ||
328 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +1:00:46 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 43:47 | ||
329 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:00:48 | Ville Joopi | 33:44 | ||
330 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:00:51 | Juho Tornberg | 31:42 | ||
331 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:00:54 | Esa Holappa | 32:05 | ||
332 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:00:59 | Antti Muilu | 45:45 | ||
333 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:00:59 | Ari Heinola | 38:32 | ||
334 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:01:08 | Peter Cederberg | 43:17 | ||
335 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:01:26 | Jon Sivertsen | 41:49 | ||
336 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:01:48 | Rebecka Heinrup | 46:49 | ||
337 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:02:25 | Oskar Edvardsson | 36:21 | ||
338 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:02:35 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 47:33 | ||
339 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:03:50 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 36:45 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:03:53 | Atte Mäkelä | 38:40 | ||
341 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:04:29 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 38:02 | ||
342 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:04:32 | Pasi Valkonen | 42:46 | ||
343 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:04:50 | Aki Ylitalo | 38:51 | ||
344 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:04:54 | Lauri Nuuttila | 38:26 | ||
345 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:04:57 | Vesa Etula | 43:01 | ||
346 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:05:02 | Jussi Taussi | 42:25 | ||
347 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:05:02 | Lukas Schubnell | 39:46 | ||
348 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:05:09 | Teemu Keränen | 36:31 | ||
349 | GNEIST (360) | +1:05:12 | Arne Knudsen | 39:11 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:05:13 | Pekka Larmala | 53:37 | ||
351 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:05:17 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 41:33 | ||
352 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:05:18 | Helge Stubberud | 48:43 | ||
353 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:05:19 | Jonas Halai | 49:39 | ||
354 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:05:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 48:47 | ||
355 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:05:23 | Benet Totusaus | 39:51 | ||
356 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:05:23 | Stefan Graad | 54:01 | ||
357 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:05:34 | Robert Amper | 43:07 | ||
358 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:05:35 | Tuomas Maisala | 36:58 | ||
359 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:05:38 | Eetu Lakanen | 46:02 | ||
360 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:05:38 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 40:14 | ||
361 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:06:15 | Tanel Papp | 37:29 | ||
362 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:06:20 | Magnus Johansson | 33:35 | ||
363 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:07:10 | Ville Siven | 35:38 | ||
364 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:07:10 | Calum McLeod | 49:20 | ||
365 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:07:10 | Pyry Mustonen | 40:22 | ||
366 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:07:11 | Valters Lubinskis | 41:20 | ||
367 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:07:11 | Mikko Laavainen | 42:01 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:07:28 | Esko Ylikangas | 38:57 | ||
369 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:07:52 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 44:28 | ||
370 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:07:53 | Wieland Kundisch | 52:07 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:08:03 | Konsta Pitkänen | 40:12 | ||
372 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:08:04 | Mikko Piispanen | 42:12 | ||
373 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:08:05 | Nikolay Panasenko | 38:04 | ||
374 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:08:07 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 42:45 | ||
375 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:08:11 | David von Arx | 39:15 | ||
376 | JOKA (290) | +1:08:14 | Tiit Tähnas | 35:27 | ||
377 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:08:17 | Jesper Håkansson | 40:37 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:08:18 | Mika Kerkola | 42:34 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:08:20 | Pekka Myllykoski | 42:07 | ||
380 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:08:23 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 42:20 | ||
381 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:08:27 | Tomi Kapiainen | 39:16 | ||
382 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +1:08:31 | Arto Metsäranta | 49:58 | ||
383 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:08:33 | Vesa Ovaska | 39:43 | ||
384 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:08:37 | Jakob Haugen | 40:49 | ||
385 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:08:39 | Lovisa Persson | 42:51 | ||
386 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:08:45 | Peetu Ahokas | 54:54 | ||
387 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +1:08:51 | Tommy Ryytty | 46:23 | ||
388 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:09:01 | Mathias Rosenlund | 37:59 | ||
389 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:09:02 | Andris Lapins | 42:39 | ||
390 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:09:05 | Taneli Härkönen | 45:07 | ||
391 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:09:09 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 47:55 | ||
392 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:09:10 | Teemu Rautiainen | 44:02 | ||
393 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:09:10 | Teemu Korhonen | 39:58 | ||
394 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:09:12 | Fredrik Elwinger | 46:40 | ||
395 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:09:19 | Sylvain Jourdana | 44:29 | ||
396 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:09:25 | Daniel Pfulg | 44:27 | ||
397 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:09:27 | Patrik Johnsson | 45:48 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:09:30 | Janne Virtanen | 33:53 | ||
399 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:09:33 | Mats Ekman | 40:23 | ||
400 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:09:34 | Paavo Hiltunen | 42:26 | ||
401 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:09:58 | Tero Leppämäki | 36:22 | ||
402 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:10:09 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 52:29 | ||
403 | Konserni (820) | +1:10:10 | Markus Mäkelä | 52:47 | ||
404 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:10:35 | Andreas Edlund | 37:14 | ||
405 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:10:45 | Janne Paavilainen | 45:20 | ||
406 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:10:51 | Severi Orrainen | 39:33 | ||
407 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:10:52 | Anders Bank | 37:15 | ||
408 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +1:10:54 | Jarkko Hasu | 55:11 | ||
409 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:10:58 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 45:37 | ||
410 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:10:58 | Jan Felix Topp | 44:24 | ||
411 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:11:02 | Mika Nurmo | 44:36 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:11:04 | Heikki Virekunnas | 39:24 | ||
413 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:11:08 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 35:46 | ||
414 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:11:15 | Mikhail Malyshev | 38:17 | ||
415 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:11:16 | Mikael Ingman | 40:43 | ||
416 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:11:17 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 42:52 | ||
417 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:11:19 | Anders Skjeset | 38:41 | ||
418 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:11:22 | Emma Bjessmo | 37:43 | ||
419 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:11:23 | Julius Maylett | 39:13 | ||
420 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:11:25 | Kari Mäki | 40:48 | ||
421 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:11:25 | Sampo Sillanpää | 38:37 | ||
422 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:11:27 | Eero Rötsä | 40:20 | ||
423 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:11:27 | Philip Edvardsson | 46:12 | ||
424 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:11:29 | Pär Källvik | 41:43 | ||
425 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:11:31 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 39:45 | ||
426 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:11:31 | Markus Palokangas | 42:04 | ||
427 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:11:34 | Andris Mireckis | 44:32 | ||
428 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:11:35 | Matias Forsbacka | 39:47 | ||
429 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:11:35 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 36:27 | ||
430 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:11:36 | Arthur Raichmann | 39:54 | ||
431 | Aluksne (926) | +1:11:37 | Janis Umurs | 40:37 | ||
432 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:11:39 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 38:16 | ||
433 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:11:39 | Jarkko Lauronen | 39:49 | ||
434 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:11:45 | Olli Laitala | 53:07 | ||
435 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:11:49 | Atle Pedersen | 44:25 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:11:52 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 34:15 | ||
437 | Puujalad (389) | +1:12:30 | Zahkna Marek | 50:23 | ||
438 | Legenda (358) | +1:12:45 | Evgeniy Generalov | 46:37 | ||
439 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:12:52 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 37:16 | ||
440 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:12:57 | Osmo Juola | 52:17 | ||
441 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:13:15 | Ari Ahonen | 44:41 | ||
442 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:13:19 | Erik Hansson | 40:50 | ||
443 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:13:35 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 41:39 | ||
444 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +1:13:36 | Tommi Itkonen | 55:24 | ||
445 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:13:38 | Aatu Hautala | 47:08 | ||
446 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:13:40 | Tero Salonen | 45:22 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:13:43 | Mika Rantala | 44:29 | ||
448 | Takas OK (350) | +1:13:45 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 47:04 | ||
449 | Nostars (301) | +1:13:49 | Mika Valkonen | 42:22 | ||
450 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:13:53 | Sergei Matyash | 37:58 | ||
451 | Enga (227) | +1:14:32 | Kjetil Björlo | 45:41 | ||
452 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:15:06 | Ain Fjodorov | 43:09 | ||
453 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:15:08 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 38:22 | ||
454 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:15:10 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 41:21 | ||
455 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:15:12 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 45:23 | ||
456 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:15:13 | Eppu Honkanen | 43:09 | ||
457 | Tuuripellet (440) | +1:15:13 | Jukka Turva | 46:25 | ||
458 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:15:13 | Jussi Aumo | 36:59 | ||
459 | TOM (730) | +1:15:14 | Benoit COCHEY | 39:56 | ||
460 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:15:15 | Pekka Kemppainen | 49:10 | ||
461 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:15:17 | Kalle Koivusalo | 39:08 | ||
462 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:15:17 | Harri Räisänen | 41:31 | ||
463 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:15:18 | Antti Väänänen | 37:13 | ||
464 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:15:19 | Jere Elomaa | 52:19 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:15:27 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 39:44 | ||
466 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:15:29 | Jari Kaarakainen | 40:19 | ||
467 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +1:15:32 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:01:22 | ||
468 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:15:41 | Petter Löe | 46:43 | ||
469 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:15:46 | Tony Ahti | 49:25 | ||
470 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:15:48 | Oskar Nordmark | 41:45 | ||
471 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:15:50 | Linus Hansen | 49:21 | ||
472 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:15:56 | Kai Kamila | 47:36 | ||
473 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:16:12 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 43:51 | ||
474 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:16:13 | Amanda Berggren | 42:53 | ||
475 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:16:19 | Henrik Boström | 43:58 | ||
476 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:16:21 | Jussi Korhonen | 45:33 | ||
477 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:16:27 | Tomi Vuorinen | 55:56 | ||
478 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:16:28 | Joni Freeman | 38:55 | ||
479 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:16:30 | Mikko Leppälä | 42:39 | ||
480 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:16:34 | Emil Jonsell | 43:17 | ||
481 | Socca (1833) | +1:16:35 | Jussi Jalkanen | 35:46 | ||
482 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:16:37 | Justus Laitinen | 40:25 | ||
483 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +1:16:39 | Matias Törmänen | 52:20 | ||
484 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:16:46 | Thor Mella | 38:33 | ||
485 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:16:47 | Jari Jaakkola | 36:06 | ||
486 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:16:50 | Kimmo Niska | 41:03 | ||
487 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:16:53 | Juha Korhonen | 42:42 | ||
488 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:16:53 | Tommi Lahtonen | 45:08 | ||
489 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:16:56 | Ahti Hynynen | 41:27 | ||
490 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:16:58 | Kalle Laine | 37:01 | ||
491 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:16:59 | Juha Pekka Viena | 46:04 | ||
492 | Toiska (957) | +1:17:01 | Jyri Mustajoki | 51:56 | ||
493 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:17:04 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 38:24 | ||
494 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:17:05 | Timo Kauppila | 51:38 | ||
495 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +1:17:16 | Lundin Douglas | 43:51 | ||
496 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:17:21 | Marko Hämäläinen | 49:50 | ||
497 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:17:22 | Sakari Iskanius | 41:55 | ||
498 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:17:38 | Tero Virkkala | 44:44 | ||
499 | Petolintu (338) | +1:17:40 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 48:48 | ||
500 | Herraseura (601) | +1:17:42 | Pekka Jokela | 37:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |