< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | IF Femman (75) | +34:33 | Christian Kronberg | 1:04:45 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (102) | +34:36 | Erik Martinsson | 1:10:51 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (166) | +34:43 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:22:30 | ||
104 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +34:48 | Anton Nilsson | 1:11:28 | ||
105 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +34:49 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:18:08 | ||
106 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +35:06 | Love Berzell | 1:14:28 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +35:12 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:12:00 | ||
108 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +35:13 | Olle Sörqvist | 1:23:23 | ||
109 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +35:24 | Erik Björklund | 1:17:20 | ||
110 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +35:25 | Janne Kuningas | 1:16:42 | ||
111 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +35:28 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:09:13 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +35:32 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:11:42 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +36:03 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:06:04 | ||
114 | Heming Orientering (147) | +36:09 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:06:13 | ||
115 | IFK Umeå (93) | +36:25 | Hans Persson | 1:23:53 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +36:52 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:21:43 | ||
117 | EUOC (1879) | +37:19 | Thomas Wilson | 1:10:45 | ||
118 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +37:45 | Jussi Simula | 1:11:55 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +37:52 | Ilari Haltia | 1:25:06 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +37:54 | Ville Kokkila | 1:21:27 | ||
121 | Kils OK (1124) | +38:14 | Jan Olm | 1:16:55 | ||
122 | Koovee 3 (107) | +38:40 | Kari Kallio | 1:16:35 | ||
123 | Rastikarhut (131) | +38:43 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:16:46 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +38:45 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:15:16 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +38:50 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:16:36 | ||
126 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +39:01 | Pietari Sorri | 1:22:33 | ||
127 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +39:04 | Erik Thorsson | 1:28:58 | ||
128 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +39:16 | Simon Lundin | 1:12:52 | ||
129 | OK Saldus (153) | +39:22 | Guntars Mankus | 1:24:09 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (207) | +39:24 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:12:55 | ||
131 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +40:01 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:19:25 | ||
132 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +40:13 | Didrik Hall | 1:11:32 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +40:16 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:16:02 | ||
134 | Catalonia Team (164) | +40:28 | Eloi Marti | 1:30:27 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +40:37 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:27:14 | ||
136 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +40:53 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:19:02 | ||
137 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +41:00 | Gustav Boquist | 1:21:06 | ||
138 | Lynx 2 (169) | +41:22 | Rainer Kujala | 1:15:34 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +41:25 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:18:44 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +41:32 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:21:12 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +41:34 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:18:11 | ||
142 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +41:42 | Antti Vainio | 1:17:55 | ||
143 | Växjö OK (95) | +42:29 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:13:56 | ||
144 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +42:41 | Anton Novichenko | 1:12:49 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +43:06 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:19:40 | ||
146 | SK100 (602) | +43:09 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:07:32 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +43:14 | Ainars Drozds | 1:15:11 | ||
148 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +43:24 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:14:45 | ||
149 | Arboro OK (1292) | +43:44 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:17:12 | ||
150 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +44:08 | Olle Josarp | 1:19:06 | ||
151 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +44:11 | Rikard Claesson | 1:13:38 | ||
152 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +44:14 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:14:21 | ||
153 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +44:34 | Eero Koski | 1:20:28 | ||
154 | SK Uusi (174) | +45:38 | Markus Airila | 1:15:41 | ||
155 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +45:39 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:10:31 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (188) | +45:39 | Oskar Röen | 1:17:37 | ||
157 | Bussola OK (189) | +45:43 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:18:00 | ||
158 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +45:51 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:19:23 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +46:09 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:20:42 | ||
160 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +46:21 | Lasse Kautto | 1:16:35 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +46:36 | Teemu Rantala | 1:16:45 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +46:37 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:27:28 | ||
163 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +46:38 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:22:22 | ||
164 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +47:22 | Mathias Nipen | 1:23:45 | ||
165 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +47:23 | Arvid Linder | 1:21:05 | ||
166 | Byåsen IL (158) | +47:40 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:20:30 | ||
167 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +47:50 | Juha Martikainen | 1:21:31 | ||
168 | OK77 2 (235) | +47:52 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:17:30 | ||
169 | IF Brahe (178) | +48:21 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:15:13 | ||
170 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +48:24 | Per Holm | 1:13:18 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +48:26 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:28:34 | ||
172 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +48:46 | Antti Nurminen | 1:18:37 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +49:05 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:10:37 | ||
174 | IF Hagen (1342) | +49:05 | Daniel Bogren | 1:19:20 | ||
175 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +49:08 | Emil Sevelius | 1:13:52 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +49:08 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:18:42 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +49:10 | Hannes Svahn | 1:19:13 | ||
178 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +49:11 | Marko Suuronen | 1:12:47 | ||
179 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +49:12 | Arvid Claesson | 1:18:22 | ||
180 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +49:13 | Giia Tupuriia | 1:15:43 | ||
181 | IK Auseklis (249) | +49:15 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:17:44 | ||
182 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +49:19 | Elias Lehto | 1:17:38 | ||
183 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +49:21 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:18:28 | ||
184 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +49:21 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 1:26:04 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +49:44 | Antti Iivari | 1:16:41 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +49:56 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:19:26 | ||
187 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +50:10 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:26:37 | ||
188 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +50:12 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:14:06 | ||
189 | Gotlands OF (222) | +50:14 | Brent Godman | 1:18:18 | ||
190 | Långhundra IF (76) | +50:19 | Anton Sundgren | 1:20:16 | ||
191 | Koovee 4 (159) | +50:22 | Väinö Johansson | 1:16:56 | ||
192 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +50:38 | Marko Rautanen | 1:20:29 | ||
193 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +51:11 | Albin Kårn | 1:27:53 | ||
194 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +51:13 | Andres Saetalu | 1:21:18 | ||
195 | Täby OK (138) | +51:22 | Edvin Nordström | 1:23:48 | ||
196 | Haninge SOK (233) | +52:06 | Gustav Näsman | 1:25:54 | ||
197 | Trollelg (92) | +52:08 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:13:31 | ||
198 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +52:45 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:32:05 | ||
199 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +52:49 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:17:20 | ||
200 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +52:50 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:14:43 | ||
201 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +52:55 | Nordbröden | 1:14:32 | ||
202 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +52:56 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:22:37 | ||
203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +53:01 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:20:13 | ||
204 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +53:05 | Juha Fränti | 1:13:58 | ||
205 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +53:06 | Kalle Onnela | 1:15:22 | ||
206 | Ultra (571) | +53:07 | Iuuri Jazykov | 1:21:15 | ||
207 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +53:09 | Jonas Kjäll | 1:17:49 | ||
208 | Team Västmanland (877) | +53:19 | Rasmus Möller | 1:23:20 | ||
209 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +53:42 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:17:27 | ||
210 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +53:59 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:19:14 | ||
211 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +54:01 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:18:31 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (250) | +54:20 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:34:11 | ||
213 | Nord West 2 (192) | +54:36 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:24:51 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +54:50 | Mikko Lassila | 1:21:41 | ||
215 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +55:23 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:26:00 | ||
216 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +55:25 | Petter M Erichsen | 1:17:07 | ||
217 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +55:31 | Vitek Zakouril | 1:22:19 | ||
218 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +55:36 | Antti Pasi | 1:19:52 | ||
219 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +55:48 | Antti Alppi | 1:20:44 | ||
220 | Omega (191) | +56:07 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:26:27 | ||
221 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +56:18 | Mirin Lenner | 1:21:44 | ||
222 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +56:31 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:29:01 | ||
223 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +56:42 | Per Wollbrand | 1:26:37 | ||
224 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +56:45 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:21:28 | ||
225 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +57:31 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:19:18 | ||
226 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +57:46 | Jonas Giding | 1:27:13 | ||
227 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +57:50 | Dag Stridh | 1:30:10 | ||
228 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +58:03 | Filip Antos | 1:22:23 | ||
229 | OLG Basel (104) | +58:05 | Hannes Friederich | 1:26:47 | ||
230 | Medeina (202) | +58:15 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:31:41 | ||
231 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +58:30 | Alexander Schandl | 1:25:30 | ||
232 | UReA (1588) | +59:34 | Eero Pietilä | 1:25:18 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:00:15 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:36:48 | ||
234 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:00:19 | Luis Milvaques | 1:30:21 | ||
235 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:00:24 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:19:28 | ||
236 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:00:27 | Markus Kainu | 1:19:42 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:00:42 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:13:17 | ||
238 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:00:44 | Jens Jern | 1:25:50 | ||
239 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:00:47 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:19:25 | ||
240 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:00:48 | Patrik Blom | 1:23:59 | ||
241 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:00:49 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:26:04 | ||
242 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:01:01 | David Lundsten | 1:22:14 | ||
243 | Asker SK (137) | +1:01:02 | Per Wirehn | 1:23:08 | ||
244 | Modum OL (503) | +1:01:03 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 1:22:33 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:01:07 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:16:21 | ||
246 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:01:08 | Simon Freyland | 1:20:34 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +1:01:20 | Jeremi Pourre | 1:26:32 | ||
248 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:01:26 | Pavel Novikov | 1:28:47 | ||
249 | OK77 (187) | +1:01:43 | Caj Snickars | 1:23:33 | ||
250 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:01:49 | Simon Andersson | 1:19:12 | ||
251 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:01:52 | Eng Andreas | 1:21:05 | ||
252 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:01:54 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:25:35 | ||
253 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:02:05 | David Modig | 1:23:29 | ||
254 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:02:10 | Silver Eensaar | 1:18:53 | ||
255 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:02:49 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:27:04 | ||
256 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:02:53 | Ondrej Vystavel | 1:22:09 | ||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:03:02 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:20:52 | ||
258 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:03:29 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 1:20:59 | ||
259 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:03:37 | Otto Itkonen | 1:18:59 | ||
260 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:03:47 | Johannes Knutas | 1:25:06 | ||
261 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +1:03:50 | Johan Persson | 1:21:38 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:03:57 | Henrik Lund | 1:28:52 | ||
263 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:03:59 | Eero Lapila | 1:16:35 | ||
264 | DVOA (1331) | +1:04:02 | Wyatt Riley | 1:36:02 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:04:04 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:25:03 | ||
266 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:04:34 | Simo Lindgren | 1:22:56 | ||
267 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:04:41 | Santeri Aikio | 1:16:42 | ||
268 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:04:49 | Eskil Fröisland | 1:23:30 | ||
269 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:05:03 | Olle Grywenz | 1:24:17 | ||
270 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:05:07 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:30:15 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:05:23 | Jere Nissinen | 1:22:01 | ||
272 | BS HK (1850) | +1:05:44 | Andersson Stefan | 1:34:00 | ||
273 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:06:09 | Erik Sköld | 1:27:55 | ||
274 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:06:31 | Dag Ausen | 1:33:14 | ||
275 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:06:37 | Remi Baudot | 1:29:06 | ||
276 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:06:52 | Tatu Heiskanen | 1:28:12 | ||
277 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:06:56 | Attila Szundi | 1:24:23 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:07:02 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:19:15 | ||
279 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:07:15 | Sindre Haverstad | 1:15:46 | ||
280 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:07:18 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:22:31 | ||
281 | OK Milan (696) | +1:07:44 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:21:21 | ||
282 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +1:07:49 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:25:13 | ||
283 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:07:53 | Olov Ericson | 1:19:04 | ||
284 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:08:37 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:29:44 | ||
285 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:08:47 | Juho Tuominen | 1:31:37 | ||
286 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:09:35 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:35:02 | ||
287 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:09:57 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:17:04 | ||
288 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:10:00 | Juho Tornberg | 1:14:02 | ||
289 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:10:05 | Esa Holappa | 1:14:27 | ||
290 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:10:05 | Ville Joopi | 1:16:12 | ||
291 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:10:42 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:29:17 | ||
292 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:10:49 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:18:46 | ||
293 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:11:42 | Ari Heinola | 1:22:26 | ||
294 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:11:45 | Jukka Oksa | 1:26:57 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:11:53 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:30:11 | ||
296 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:11:56 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:29:46 | ||
297 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:11:59 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:28:19 | ||
298 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:12:08 | Simo Juvaste | 1:23:13 | ||
299 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:12:12 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:18:18 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:12:19 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:29:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |