jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINOK77 (187)+1:08:37Eljas Talja40:16
    202FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:08:54Kari Tyynel43:08
    203SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:09:30Jonas Eklund41:31
    204FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:09:54Josefina Sundman51:47
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:09:58Jonas Lindholm50:16
    206SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:10:03Jonatan Sthl49:33
    207SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:10:20Filippa Johansson52:23
    208FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:10:32Timo Makkonen58:38
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:11:42Vin Ristimki55:24
    210SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:11:51Robert Palm47:11
    211RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:11:56Ivan Kunin43:19
    212SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:12:04Sandro Brogli46:21
    213FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:12:23Mikko Kallatsa50:32
    214RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:13:08Mikhail Buymov54:50
    215FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:13:47Jan Torrkulla42:49
    216SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:14:09Sven-Anders Olsson44:37
    217SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:14:16Mattis Persson44:42
    218FINUReA (1588)+1:14:48Antti Veijalainen44:05
    219SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:14:52Martin Rinnbck49:01
    220FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:14:57Mikko Knuuti58:59
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:15:24Mika Malinen48:48
    222SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:15:53Ella Sjberg48:10
    223LTUMedeina (202)+1:17:04Giedrius Vidzikauskas50:45
    224SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:17:25Johanna Lindberg47:03
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:17:26Tapio Keskitalo40:46
    226NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:17:36Emilie Westin1:03:32
    227SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:17:48Erik Toomingas57:19
    228NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:17:51 Nordbrden59:02
    229FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:18:12Jari Kahiala52:44
    230FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:18:23Topias Uusitalo44:18
    231FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:18:26Olli Lahtomki46:57
    232NORModum OL (503)+1:18:32Jens Kristian Kopland48:41
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:18:40Linus Backlund54:08
    234CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:18:43Ales Jirasek52:43
    235FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:18:44Pasi Rantala48:01
    236FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:18:46Samuli Rousku46:14
    237FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:18:59Reima Liikkanen52:45
    238SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:19:13Pelle Nilsson47:16
    239SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:30Simon Andersson37:09
    240NORBysen IL (158)+1:19:43Lars Martin Hafstad1:05:35
    241FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:20:05Samuli Ervasti50:02
    242RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:20:19Roman Khamitsevich50:19
    243FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:20:25Reijo Mattinen44:45
    244SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:20:26Mattias Sandqvist49:50
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:20:31Alar Assor50:46
    246FINRasti 88 (246)+1:20:34Pertti Arola49:23
    247FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:21:24Veeti Passila56:28
    248RUSOmega (191)+1:21:55Igor Klimov57:32
    249HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:22:00Imre Koprivanacz48:58
    250FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:22:01Jaakko Lnsiluoto54:03
    251USADVOA (1331)+1:22:03Vadim Masalkov46:33
    252SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:22:25Pl Skogtjrn44:42
    253FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:22:29Vili Olkkonen48:46
    254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:22:38Stepan Aleksandrov45:12
    255FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:22:41Harri Koskinen48:50
    256FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:22:55Vesa Peltoniemi57:41
    257NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:23:11Lars Reitan1:07:02
    258RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:23:18Pavel Barskii44:18
    259FINNavi 2 (284)+1:23:20Marko Manninen49:59
    260RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:23:25Aleksey Ermachenkov45:59
    261LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:23:59Jekabs Locmelis43:02
    262FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:24:14Niko Lehtinen41:19
    263FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:24:18Jukka Pohjola40:33
    264FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:24:19Sergey Peshikov54:25
    265NORVang OL (1316)+1:24:25Sverre Narum49:48
    266FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:24:31Jyrki Haikonen44:52
    267SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:25:09Per Forsberg1:04:59
    268LATOZONS OK (244)+1:25:11Maris Jansons41:36
    269SWEOK Milan (696)+1:26:02Klas Larsson50:34
    270FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:26:19Petri Noponen38:09
    271SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:26:25Magnus Unborg50:58
    272SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:26:34Steen Rasmus56:41
    273NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:26:41August Syrdal en1:25:28
    274ESTOK Vru (743)+1:27:49Tanel Mottus43:20
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:27:56Marko Uotila58:05
    276ESTJOKA (290)+1:28:33Raivo Pellja46:42
    277FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:28:44Jukka Heikura1:10:38
    278SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:28:46Benjamin Walti48:53
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:28:50Panu Heiska49:14
    280FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:28:58Jarno Mikkola54:14
    281FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:29:05Marcus Kopra56:26
    282FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:29:07Arto Niemi46:14
    283FINIK Falken (262)+1:29:22Emil Jansson44:10
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:29:26Pekka Noponen48:01
    285CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:29:32Stepan Drzka1:05:11
    286NORAsker SK (137)+1:29:45Eivind Berner Myhre58:02
    287RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:29:48Aleksey Borevich45:58
    288FINEx-Legends (260)+1:29:56Harri Romppanen49:50
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:31:16Johannes Louhi1:08:12
    290SWEBS HK (1850)+1:31:36Palm Jonas55:46
    291SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:31:37Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd44:42
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:31:39Antti Kivikko46:42
    293FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:31:44Saska Tuomasjukka45:04
    294SWERns OK (299)+1:32:05Johannes Eklund49:39
    295GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:33:07Wieland Krger43:20
    296FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:33:12Heikki Nenonen47:57
    297SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:33:19Nils Edvarsson56:10
    298NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:33:25Kjell Westin56:33
    299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:33:55Janne Kukkonen46:41
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:33:58Kiri Huhtanen40:00
    301FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:34:01Tomi Nrv42:03
    302FINLynx 3 (297)+1:34:08Karim Mbembela45:20
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:34:36Petri Rusanen40:59
    304FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:34:49Ville Tiitinen43:19
    305FINLynx 4 (238)+1:34:58Mikko Pohjola48:31
    306NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:35:01Erik Bohne44:41
    307FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:35:02Erno-Kalle Rissanen58:45
    308FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:35:10Matti Maajrvi38:56
    309SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:35:45Magnus Herberthsson59:24
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:35:46Mikael Lamberg54:07
    311SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:35:50Anders Selin46:07
    312FINRastiseiska (356)+1:35:54Ella Skog55:28
    313FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:35:57Ari Kartaslammi1:13:53
    314SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:36:02Stefan Schlatter58:39
    315FINNrpes OK (565)+1:36:11Bo-Gran Sund55:59
    316ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:36:43Mati Tiit40:55
    317SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:36:45Isac Eriksson1:10:59
    318SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:36:53Gustav Nirvin1:17:07
    319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:36:58Rickard Andersson50:56
    320FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:37:08Joonas Ojanen45:32
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:37:08Peter Lindebring1:08:17
    322FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:37:13Jouko Jylh48:33
    323FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:37:18Anttoni Hilli58:11
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:37:43Riku Kopra55:27
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:37:46Aleksi Hrknen45:20
    326DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:37:47Oscar David Jensen55:19
    327FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:37:48Tuomas Pasanen54:56
    328FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:37:55Antti Sippola1:00:28
    329FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:38:32Juha Koivusalo49:31
    330FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:38:39Eero Piironen56:20
    331FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:39:05Joona Yliaho47:58
    332SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:39:16Rickard Olsson54:41
    333LATOK Arona (261)+1:39:20Kalvis Kalva43:32
    334FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:39:44Stefan Karlsson47:32
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:39:45Jussi Lampinen1:09:55
    336SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:39:52Marcus Amrn59:34
    337SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:39:55Stefan Saner51:43
    338FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:40:00Jarkko Urpalainen48:19
    339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:40:00Terho Taarna49:59
    340FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:40:08Janne Hyypp1:02:44
    341RUSFryazino (282)+1:40:10Dmitry Senin50:04
    342FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:40:14Riku Koivusalo50:56
    343RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:40:15Kirill Gorev45:54
    344FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:40:43Eero Hirvonen46:25
    345SWEIF Hagen (1342)+1:40:43Mats Karlsson1:27:00
    346FINRasti E4 (269)+1:40:44Rauno Heimonen56:16
    347FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:40:52Tuomo Haapala1:00:43
    348NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:41:15Lars Heggelund1:08:02
    349RUSLegenda (358)+1:41:18Sergey Roslyakov50:16
    350SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:41:20Truls Persson52:52
    351FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:41:22Miikka Wigelius47:44
    352NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:41:22William Resvoll Skaug56:14
    353FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:41:41Teemu Ronkainen52:04
    354FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:41:45Tero Viljanen49:55
    355LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:41:52Einars Sillers51:10
    356FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:41:55Paavo Inkinen55:18
    357SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:42:00Anders Haglund52:26
    358NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:42:26Henrik Kraft49:52
    359FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:42:48Matias Menp52:38
    360FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:42:49Eemi Vaherlehto53:06
    361NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:43:22John Hansen1:01:05
    362FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:43:34Ilari Nokka49:40
    363SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:43:49Line Slberg54:11
    364LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:43:53Jonas Wolff50:46
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:44:08Tuomas Kareinen54:27
    366FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:44:26Sari Saarijrvi56:56
    367FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:44:54Henri Hirvikallio52:33
    368FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:45:01Juha Kivel48:29
    369FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:45:40Jussi Raasakka46:30
    370FINOK Botnia (278)+1:45:41Thomas Cederberg48:53
    371GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:45:55Jack Leitch56:31
    372ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:45:56Kevin Hallop57:29
    373FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:46:00Mikko ri47:46
    374SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:46:07Johannes Bladh57:37
    375FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:46:13Jussi Kallio55:56
    376FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:46:15Jussi Linnaranta51:27
    377FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:46:19Michael Torrkulla48:14
    378FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:46:32Juha Linjamki54:43
    379SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:46:34Alfred Erdelius51:12
    380LATAluksne (926)+1:46:36Austris Kalnins51:15
    381NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:46:48Sture Ottesen48:18
    382RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:47:02Denis Mikhailov1:00:45
    383RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:47:08Vovan Dvorianskii51:46
    384ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:47:14Tnu Tnav53:12
    385FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:47:19Hannu Turpeinen57:52
    386GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:47:35Tim Schroeder49:37
    387FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:47:37Antti Kaivosaari47:01
    388FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:48:26Jaakko Kulmala52:24
    389ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:48:27Priit verus49:16
    390FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:48:31Touko Remes49:05
    391FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:48:32Jarmo Munck49:06
    392FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:48:33Antti Vigelius59:35
    393NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:48:33Bjrn Henning Grandal58:58
    394FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:49:00Hannu Kaskilahti54:58
    395FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:49:08Kimmo Leivo48:30
    396NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:49:28Trond Bjerge57:10
    397FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:49:56Otso Tukiainen1:06:45
    398SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:50:13Lars Nordgren49:28
    399FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:50:21Lauri Kahila55:28
    400SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:50:25Mats Nilsson52:27
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >