jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:45:00Wille Laitamki1:04:07
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:45:07Jarkko Kaplas1:01:43
    203FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:45:07Jussi Koski1:20:43
    204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:45:39Juha Hkkinen1:18:47
    205SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:46:04Hugo Thunberg1:14:27
    206SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:46:57Liga Valdmane1:03:16
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:47:14Nuutti Pirhonen1:08:27
    208NORModum OL (503)+1:48:32Jrgen Mrtensson1:04:29
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:48:39Tapio Ristimki1:12:04
    210SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:49:45Hans Vedin1:17:38
    211FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:49:57Sami Finnil1:15:27
    212SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:50:00Edward Larsson1:26:51
    213RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:50:02Andrey Petukhov1:03:37
    214ESTSK100 (602)+1:50:20Martin Laasmaa1:27:01
    215FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:50:43Ville Suuronen1:17:05
    216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:50:50Jyrki Mikkola1:11:30
    217LATOZONS OK (244)+1:51:00Girts Linins1:04:13
    218SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:51:11Martin Bygden1:09:37
    219HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:51:16Zsolt Magyar1:04:24
    220SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:51:42Olle Kallur1:09:18
    221SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:52:24Adam Hellstadius1:24:06
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:52:55Akseli Konttila56:54
    223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:53:22Jouko Karamo1:10:12
    224FINRasti 88 (246)+1:53:27Juho Mki1:07:13
    225FINNavi 2 (284)+1:53:30Janne Ahola58:18
    226NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:54:00Mathias Pedersen Vold1:29:20
    227FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:54:36Aleksi Pietikinen1:11:06
    228SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:55:03Jefta Langerak1:00:44
    229ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:55:11Aleksander Kepler1:09:48
    230FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:56:11Matti Huttunen1:00:14
    231SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:56:17David Melin1:24:35
    232FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:56:41Aleksi Tuovinen1:01:48
    233FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:56:44Aaro Takanen1:05:53
    234SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:56:47Per Grywenz1:07:51
    235FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:56:59Toni Louhisola1:10:49
    236FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:57:00Teho Peetsu1:07:30
    237FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:57:10Ari Hiiri1:11:49
    238NORBysen IL (158)+1:57:25Emma Arnesen1:13:04
    239FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:57:33Cedrik Sandell1:41:25
    240SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:57:37Christer Arksand1:11:36
    241FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:57:41Sergei Morozov1:08:47
    242LTUMedeina (202)+1:57:54Arturas Vaitiekus1:13:16
    243SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:57:59Gran Hellgren1:13:43
    244NORAsker SK (137)+1:57:59Tilla Farnes Hennum1:05:11
    245CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:57:59Jan Karnik1:04:54
    246CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:58:32Petr Dvorak1:13:40
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:59:10Andrey Lukin1:12:06
    248FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:59:47Miika Passila1:08:08
    249FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:59:52Aleksanteri Hiiro1:10:06
    250SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:00:10Maria Thelin1:23:26
    251FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:00:11Jouni Savolainen1:05:12
    252DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:01:23Jakob Kovsted57:36
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:02:18Kimmo Kaario1:07:58
    254FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:03:16Aaro Haikonen1:12:20
    255RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:03:17Andrey Ivanov1:04:16
    256FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:03:46Kari Kernen1:19:07
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:04:15Mikko Savelainen1:08:26
    258FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:04:28Juha Kauria1:04:00
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:04:40Onni Sinerv1:21:59
    260RUSLegenda (358)+2:05:01Evgeniy Vatochkin1:04:22
    261FINEx-Legends (260)+2:05:25Mauri Laasonen1:10:11
    262FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:06:07Voima Tuomasjukka1:05:55
    263FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:06:10Alexander Kisilev1:06:54
    264FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:06:11Lauri Puupponen1:25:54
    265SWEOK Milan (696)+2:06:28Anders Lvgren1:13:15
    266SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:06:31Patrick Frederix1:34:13
    267FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:06:39Antti Tepsa1:30:14
    268NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:07:28Steve Samuelsen1:16:39
    269FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:07:56Ilkka Kivikko1:10:40
    270SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:08:13Edvin Selin1:08:11
    271ESTJOKA (290)+2:08:22Margus Marrandi1:12:55
    272FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:08:23Jukka Lehtinen1:23:06
    273FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:08:34Joni Penttinen1:12:35
    274SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:08:59Ursi Oehy1:17:16
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:09:00Tapio Markki1:07:10
    276ESTOK Vru (743)+2:09:09Jyri Joonas1:13:00
    277FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:09:17Antti Pesola1:19:20
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:09:19Mika Salonen1:13:13
    279FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:09:29Matti Hakamki1:14:08
    280FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:09:36Eelis Johansson1:10:28
    281GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:09:38Jan Birnstock1:14:27
    282FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:09:52Nuuti Hautakangas1:09:08
    283FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:09:59Vilhelm Toivonen1:14:53
    284SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:10:00Johan Ohlstrm1:15:06
    285FINUReA (1588)+2:10:45Mikko Heikel1:31:02
    286NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:11:09Ferdinand Fremming1:13:08
    287USADVOA (1331)+2:11:18James Clem McGrath1:24:13
    288FINLynx 4 (238)+2:11:23Janne Aumo1:11:19
    289NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:11:24Kjersti Adela Westin1:23:35
    290SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:11:26Per Magnusson1:11:38
    291ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:11:39Kristjan Linnus1:04:11
    292NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:12:15Jon Skriubakken1:13:24
    293FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:12:28Milja Vtj1:03:34
    294SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:12:29Johan Halvarsson1:06:05
    295SWERns OK (299)+2:13:15Pelle Carlberg1:13:09
    296FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:13:16Heikki Haapakoski1:04:58
    297FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:13:28Pyry Eskelinen1:16:22
    298LATOK Arona (261)+2:13:35Normunds Berzins1:09:52
    299FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:14:45Heikki Rajala1:25:53
    300SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:15:11Magnus Jonsson1:30:10
    301RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:15:20Andrey Barkalov1:11:08
    302SWEBS HK (1850)+2:15:26Sderstrm Robin1:04:33
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:15:43Karl Palm1:13:39
    304FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:16:04Panu Koskinen1:09:35
    305FINLynx 3 (297)+2:16:25Matias Maronen1:21:14
    306SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:16:59Mattias Carlstein1:11:34
    307FINRastiseiska (356)+2:17:21Jaakko Skog1:13:43
    308RUSFryazino (282)+2:17:50Sergei Pirogov1:12:12
    309FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:18:53Hollie Orr1:03:49
    310SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:19:22Niklas Eklund1:09:37
    311FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:19:51Jari Sipil56:53
    312NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:20:03Halvor Hobl1:15:11
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:20:14Pekka Vtinen1:01:40
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:20:56Oskari Peltokorpi1:14:14
    315FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:21:02Teemu Pihlajamki1:12:16
    316SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:21:54Ellinor Tjernlund1:03:34
    317FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:21:56Jukka Nissil1:03:38
    318FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:21:58Markus Hakkarainen1:09:41
    319SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:22:32Stefan Knorn1:47:41
    320SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:22:48Jonas Nyholm1:25:37
    321FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:22:53Oliver Schle1:14:39
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:23:33Jukka Aho1:02:47
    323SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:23:35Benedikt Funk1:13:55
    324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:23:54Magdalena Van deVorde1:15:03
    325SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:09Simon Dubach53:13
    326FINNrpes OK (565)+2:24:14Lucas Myllri1:20:47
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:24:29Aleksandra Artemova1:12:28
    328ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:24:32Kirti Rebane1:10:10
    329FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:24:50Kasperi Tamminen1:12:41
    330LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:24:53Valters Freidenfelds1:18:09
    331FINOK Botnia (278)+2:25:07Kristian backa1:16:11
    332FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:25:22Arttu Jokikokko1:27:15
    333SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:26:00Yann Schlegel1:17:54
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:26:21Pauli Kukkola1:09:17
    335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:26:32Teemu Remonen1:17:06
    336LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:06Tadas Dementavicius1:03:24
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:27:11Riku Eronen1:01:56
    338SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:27:21Hanna Eriksson1:15:59
    339FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:27:31Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:04:31
    340FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:27:55Ville Nummela1:22:32
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:28:11Lenni Visnen1:21:26
    342FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:28:12Eemeli Kumara1:06:48
    343NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:28:17Mathias Kjrner-Semb1:25:53
    344SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:28:32Isak Berggren1:10:24
    345FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:28:42Matias Shnoro1:23:59
    346RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:28:42Diman Somov1:15:29
    347SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:28:44Jens Wngdahl3:12:58
    348FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:28:59Tomi Paasimaa1:24:05
    349FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:29:00Artturi Saikkonen1:04:37
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:29:16Ilkka Aakula1:19:39
    351FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:29:18Jani Brandt1:23:06
    352FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:29:24Hannu Laiho1:05:09
    353SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:29:43Anders Karlsson1:24:10
    354NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:29:47Knut Landstad1:04:47
    355FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:01Petri Kotro59:17
    356SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:30:22Bengt Haglund1:18:46
    357FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:30:30Tuomas Soininen1:21:31
    358FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:30:30Hannu Lavonen1:26:40
    359ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:30:48Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:35:03
    360NORGNEIST (360)+2:30:53Gard E. Jrgensen1:07:58
    361FINLammin Ski (257)+2:31:12Jorma Varkila1:08:22
    362SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:31:28Stefan Hornebrant1:52:01
    363FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:31:28Jaakko Martikainen1:14:55
    364FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:31:49Johnny Forsen1:13:43
    365NOREnga (227)+2:32:00John Tore Vik1:04:01
    366FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:32:30Niklas Majander1:24:32
    367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:32:51Emil Erdelius1:09:56
    368FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:33:09Timo Pohjolainen1:31:32
    369NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:33:38Claes-Tommy Herland1:15:06
    370LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:33:45Kristians Stana1:12:56
    371FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:33:45Ville Pitknen1:15:34
    372FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:33:48Tuomo Nissinen1:32:11
    373FINPesikunta (1550)+2:34:05Antti Paasikoski1:07:48
    374LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:34:26Juris Knets1:12:49
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:34:32Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:16:07
    376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:34:32Pauli Juutilainen1:11:16
    377FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:35:11Petri Tuominen1:13:50
    378FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:35:18Jan Wasstrm1:18:23
    379FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:35:24Tapio Menp1:28:49
    380SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:35:30Martin Skrln1:25:58
    381NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:35:34Per Kristian Ekeberg1:22:14
    382FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:35:36Atte Salojrvi1:08:51
    383FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:35:45Timo Nordlund1:17:34
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:36:10Tommi Valkolehto1:27:06
    385FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:36:26Maxim Triskin1:23:20
    386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:36:48Kasimir Niinimki1:21:31
    387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:36:49Antti Seppnen1:21:50
    388FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:36:58Tuomas Sainio1:16:26
    389FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:37:36Sara Leppsalmi1:19:09
    390SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:37:40Fontell Ville1:42:23
    391FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:37:41Heikki Saarinen1:13:50
    392RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:37:41Sergey Yutkin1:05:47
    393FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:37:45Rami Heikkonen1:10:09
    394NOREmit (321)+2:37:50Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen1:02:17
    395FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:37:51Sanni Oikkonen1:15:04
    396FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:37:51Peter Johansson1:05:53
    397SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:38:03Thomas Ivarsson1:07:44
    398FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:38:14Vesa Haikara1:10:53
    399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:38:17Lassi Kaitainen1:24:02
    400SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:38:21Magnus Sahlman1:24:11
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >