jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:58:05Janne Kansonen41:55
    202SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:58:28Hugo Jakobsson46:46
    203SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:00:10Lars kerman38:29
    204SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:00:51Isak Langerak35:23
    205LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:01:06Pauls Alberings39:17
    206NORTrollelg (92)+2:01:30Thomas Mjlhus49:02
    207LATOZONS OK (244)+2:02:42Ivars Zagars40:41
    208FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:02:43Juha Laukkanen43:11
    209FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:02:48Antti Kirssi46:33
    210ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:03:51Martin Simpson37:39
    211RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:04:43Pavel Kyllenen42:32
    212SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:04:59Anton Gumaelius43:08
    213SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:05:31Jon Andersson54:51
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:05:43Arno Grnhovd45:58
    215NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:06:06Mathias Benjaminsen39:07
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:06:10Lassi Virtanen41:29
    217SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:07:44Axel Bergstrm40:53
    218SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:07:48Elias Rstin45:55
    219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:08:26Mika Hmlist39:41
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:08:32Tuomas Mkinen46:26
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:08:43Andri Jordi44:46
    222CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:09:31Jiri Novak40:26
    223FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:09:31Iiro Jskelinen39:38
    224FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:09:34Oskari Niemi42:47
    225FINNavi 2 (284)+2:09:36Teijo Marttinen45:39
    226FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:10:53Roy Wickholm42:58
    227SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:10:59Martin Ankel53:02
    228FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:11:02Jussi Leskinen45:42
    229CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:11:46Jan Hovorka42:17
    230FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:11:59Tomi Mkel46:11
    231NORBysen IL (158)+2:12:02Torgeir Aune43:46
    232FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:12:04Jouni Mkrinen38:31
    233FINRasti 88 (246)+2:12:07Mikko Laine47:58
    234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:12:53Jussi Niilahti44:56
    235SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:13:03Lars Olovsson54:53
    236HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:13:36Gergely Kain51:28
    237SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:13:53Nils Wistrand49:43
    238FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:15:50Pekka Inkeri40:40
    239SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:16:05Michael Granqvist53:28
    240FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:16:07Viljo Oripelto47:28
    241ESTSK100 (602)+2:16:28Raido Laidla54:45
    242DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:17:04Tim Falck Weber44:34
    243SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:17:18Emil Bostrm48:55
    244FINEx-Legends (260)+2:18:10Kari Juvaste41:30
    245FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:18:29Antti Reiman1:00:12
    246LTUMedeina (202)+2:20:10Andrius Laukaitis42:13
    247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:20:56Mitri Tuomala48:04
    248NORAsker SK (137)+2:21:03Bjrnar Lvli51:35
    249FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:21:12Kai Holkeri53:01
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:21:45Vesa Tuviala41:44
    251FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:21:45Lauri Lappalainen42:25
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:22:13Ilari Ernamo47:08
    253GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:22:14Anton Kamolz41:24
    254RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:23:47Konstantin Silantiev49:54
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:23:53Harri Pitknen47:16
    256FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:24:44Wertti Autio44:07
    257RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:24:47Viktor Byrkin52:34
    258NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:24:47Magnus Eide-Fredriksen38:36
    259FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:25:02Juha Joopi50:52
    260SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:25:06Hkan Axelsson45:48
    261FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:25:18Terho Lahtinen44:15
    262SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:25:34Andre Leumann41:23
    263FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:26:11Samuel Pkl45:35
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:26:16Juho Leini1:06:20
    265RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:26:23Sergey Ushakov40:21
    266FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:26:24Johan Pivike43:29
    267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:26:32Miika Korppi45:30
    268FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:26:35Kalle Kokkila48:52
    269FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:27:11Esko Parikka56:51
    270FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:27:18Kimmo Kontio44:35
    271FINUReA (1588)+2:27:18Antti Ryynnen41:57
    272FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:27:29Annika Vaara47:36
    273SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:27:32Simon Dahlberg44:06
    274SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:27:34Fredrik Setterqvist58:26
    275FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:27:42Seppo Pohjoisaho56:29
    276RUSLegenda (358)+2:27:45Kirill Kudryavtsev51:25
    277FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:28:10Tuija Kuusela41:41
    278LATOK Arona (261)+2:28:25Mikus Berzins43:43
    279ESTJOKA (290)+2:28:47Ragnar Kruusla49:27
    280ESTOK Vru (743)+2:29:00Hando Allmann49:09
    281NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:29:33Martynov Maxim45:42
    282FINLynx 4 (238)+2:29:38Markku Kipinoinen45:59
    283FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:30:36Mitri Lerssi50:43
    284FINLynx 3 (297)+2:30:56Petteri Lauronen42:31
    285RUSFryazino (282)+2:31:15Stanislav Chistyakov42:01
    286SWEOK Milan (696)+2:31:47Oskar Jacobsson53:56
    287SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:31:50Andrea Svensson39:14
    288SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:31:55Ulf Lindqvist48:58
    289SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:31:58Roland Sprri50:52
    290FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:32:11Tobias Ekholm51:35
    291FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:32:38Markus Parviainen43:58
    292USADVOA (1331)+2:32:51Sergei Fedorov48:11
    293SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:33:04Martin Beijer1:00:19
    294FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:34:09Joonas Hirvi41:23
    295SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:34:44Daniel Andersson-Olm53:16
    296NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:35:22Arild Hegreberg44:28
    297SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:36:13Peter Mohn41:25
    298SWEBS HK (1850)+2:36:17Lindgren Erik49:46
    299SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:36:41Bjrn Johansson50:18
    300SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:36:50Tobias Sterchi42:23
    301FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:37:06Toni Tuominen59:39
    302FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:38:44Petri Annila44:11
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:39:13Toni Rinta49:32
    304SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:39:34Peter Rosn44:49
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:39:58Aku Korhonen59:06
    306SWERns OK (299)+2:40:32Oscar Sundblom54:48
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:40:34Patric de Boussard45:45
    308FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:40:42Visa Sippu1:03:21
    309FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:40:45Mika Tervala40:05
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:40:47Tero Khtv48:10
    311FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:40:52Jaakko Helve53:11
    312FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:41:12Tuomas Multala1:10:26
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:42:10Satu Linnaranta50:56
    314FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:42:30Erik Kesti53:47
    315FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:43:20Heikki Karjalainen51:18
    316SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:44:49Thomas Persson45:19
    317FINNrpes OK (565)+2:45:14Anders Weckstrm48:54
    318FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:46:49Eero Liimatainen47:58
    319FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:47:07Ilkka Ruokola51:57
    320FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:48:22Juho Kangas49:10
    321LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:48:22Aigars Varna52:13
    322SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:48:23Leon Spiller55:12
    323FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:48:59Mari Visnen36:48
    324NOREnga (227)+2:49:01Rolf Vestre46:08
    325SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:49:25Luc Iseli47:44
    326FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:49:26Matti Laasanen47:28
    327FINRasti E4 (269)+2:49:26Tero Viik51:08
    328FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:49:35Juha-Matti Inget53:15
    329ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:49:43Sander Linnus1:00:47
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:49:52Lars Gerhardsson54:46
    331FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:49:56Paulus Hanhijrvi59:22
    332LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:49:56Vieds Lusa42:18
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:49:58Ville Forsstrm43:09
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:49:59Mikko Nurmi52:20
    335SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:50:02Erik Hllstrm49:22
    336FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:50:02Kalle Martikainen47:24
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:50:04Mikko Fldt52:12
    338FINOK Botnia (278)+2:50:31Dan Snre54:07
    339NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:50:36Per-Ola Ulseth49:37
    340RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:51:03Artem Tikhonov41:57
    341FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:51:08Teemu Kerkola42:18
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:51:13Janne Vasenius50:27
    343FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:51:18August Hgnabba44:41
    344FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:51:19Risto Ruohola1:00:26
    345NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:52:22Hvard Skriubakken1:07:57
    346FINLammin Ski (257)+2:52:32Jussi Pakari49:55
    347SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:53:17Bengt Norrman47:39
    348FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:53:26Marko Kmrinen48:19
    349FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:53:39Pentti Shnoro49:08
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:53:43Casper Fingerroos51:15
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:53:59Anton Hamppu53:44
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:54:04Pihla Otsamo46:15
    353RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:54:05Sanya Luchina53:20
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:54:16Mikko Truhponen43:33
    355NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:54:23Fredrik Larsen48:47
    356ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:54:31Markus Rene Pae51:18
    357FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:55:05Ville-Pekka Peltonen54:34
    358FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:55:10Niko Larmala42:09
    359FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:56:15Jukka Jarva56:35
    360SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:56:16Simon Svahn55:55
    361SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:56:32Jakob Gadefors Nau48:40
    362LTUTakas OK (350)+2:56:59Paulius Saulenas59:15
    363FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:57:01Jussi Helenius42:56
    364SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:57:14Anders Atterbrand51:27
    365FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:57:18Henri Taanila46:28
    366FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:57:29Eero-Antti Lonka52:33
    367FINPargas IF (314)+2:57:31Alex Virtala40:33
    368SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:57:56Mikael Utter55:15
    369SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:57:57Gustav Melander1:02:31
    370FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:58:14Antti Jrvenp40:13
    371FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:58:23Juho Saarinen45:58
    372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:58:32Henrik Bjrk49:13
    373FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:58:41Oleg Anuchkin44:16
    374FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:58:53Jarmo Lindroos45:06
    375RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:59:39Evgenii Rogovskii45:43
    376ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:59:46Kaido Nurja44:11
    377FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:59:46Juho Mtt49:32
    378FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:59:56Eero Koskivirta59:19
    379FINNostars (301)+3:00:03Kari Salonen41:20
    380NOREmit (321)+3:00:14Mika Kulmala51:27
    381LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:00:18Emils Vainovskis41:06
    382FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:00:42Backys Rolandas37:34
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:00:48Hannu Korhonen45:27
    384LATAluksne (926)+3:00:50Edmunds Zvaigzne47:16
    385ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:00:51Marti Kaljuve1:05:32
    386SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:01:09Viktor Wassen37:15
    387SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:01:11Albin Detterfelt46:56
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:01:17Michael Finkenstaedt45:28
    389FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:01:35Taito Jeskanen52:50
    390GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:01:46Matt Leitch49:10
    391FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:01:56Marko Hoikka47:52
    392FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:01:57Janne Nurmi54:18
    393FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:01:58Turo Vtinen44:18
    394FINPesikunta (1550)+3:02:04Jouni Leppsaajo56:47
    395SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:02:13Niklas Floren54:02
    396FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:02:44Tero Taulavuori43:19
    397FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:02:50Sami Karvonen56:17
    398FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:02:53Kimmo Rauhamki48:32
    399LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:02:56Egons Solmanis55:29
    400SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:03:43Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff45:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >