jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 7,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:04:30Lars kerman55:58
    202SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:04:58Isak Langerak52:39
    203LATOZONS OK (244)+2:05:50Ivars Zagars56:58
    204FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:06:03Vili Valjakka1:07:28
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:06:28Martin Simpson53:25
    206NORTrollelg (92)+2:06:33Thomas Mjlhus1:07:14
    207LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:06:42Pauls Alberings58:02
    208SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:07:32Fredrik Bjernulf1:12:49
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:07:56Lassi Virtanen56:24
    210NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:08:51Mathias Benjaminsen55:01
    211RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:09:33Pavel Kyllenen1:00:31
    212SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:10:14Anton Gumaelius1:01:32
    213FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:11:04Juha Laukkanen1:04:41
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:11:12Arno Grnhovd1:04:36
    215FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:12:32Antti Kirssi1:09:26
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:12:54Iiro Jskelinen56:10
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:12:56Andri Jordi1:02:08
    218FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:12:59Mika Hmlist57:23
    219FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:13:00Oskari Niemi59:22
    220SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:13:01Jon Andersson1:15:30
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:13:02Tuomas Mkinen1:04:05
    222CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:13:29Jiri Novak57:33
    223SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:13:58Axel Bergstrm1:00:16
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:14:55Jouni Mkrinen54:31
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:15:03Jan Hovorka58:43
    226FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:15:04Tomi Mkel1:02:25
    227FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:15:05Roy Wickholm1:00:19
    228SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:16:29Martin Ankel1:11:41
    229FINRasti 88 (246)+2:16:50Mikko Laine1:05:50
    230FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:18:13Pekka Inkeri56:12
    231FINNavi 2 (284)+2:19:09Teijo Marttinen1:08:21
    232NORBysen IL (158)+2:19:11Torgeir Aune1:04:04
    233FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:19:35Jussi Niilahti1:04:47
    234FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:20:37Jussi Leskinen1:08:26
    235SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:20:42Nils Wistrand1:09:41
    236ESTSK100 (602)+2:20:44Raido Laidla1:12:10
    237DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:20:58Tim Falck Weber1:01:37
    238HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:21:14Gergely Kain1:12:15
    239SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:21:16Emil Bostrm1:06:02
    240FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:22:28Viljo Oripelto1:06:58
    241LTUMedeina (202)+2:22:33Andrius Laukaitis57:45
    242FINEx-Legends (260)+2:22:52Kari Juvaste59:21
    243SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:23:07Lars Olovsson1:18:06
    244FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:23:16Vesa Tuviala56:24
    245SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:25:08Michael Granqvist1:15:40
    246FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:26:24Lauri Lappalainen1:00:13
    247FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:27:03Antti Reiman1:21:55
    248FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:27:03Wertti Autio59:35
    249NORAsker SK (137)+2:27:07Bjrnar Lvli1:10:48
    250RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:27:42Viktor Byrkin1:08:38
    251FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:28:08Terho Lahtinen1:00:14
    252FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:28:29Juha Joopi1:07:28
    253SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:28:53Hkan Axelsson1:02:44
    254SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:29:13Andre Leumann58:11
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:29:17Harri Pitknen1:05:49
    256GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:29:51Anton Kamolz1:02:10
    257FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:30:00Samuel Pkl1:02:33
    258RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:30:03Konstantin Silantiev1:09:19
    259NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:30:04Magnus Eide-Fredriksen57:02
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:30:08Mitri Tuomala1:10:25
    261FINUReA (1588)+2:30:59Antti Ryynnen58:47
    262FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:31:16Miika Korppi1:03:23
    263ESTOK Vru (743)+2:31:30Hando Allmann1:04:48
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:31:39Ilari Ernamo1:09:43
    265FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:31:41Kalle Kokkila1:07:07
    266SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:31:49Simon Dahlberg1:01:32
    267SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:31:54Fredrik Setterqvist1:15:55
    268FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:31:55Tuija Kuusela58:35
    269FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:32:10Annika Vaara1:05:26
    270RUSLegenda (358)+2:33:19Kirill Kudryavtsev1:10:08
    271RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:33:22Sergey Ushakov1:00:29
    272FINLynx 4 (238)+2:33:55Markku Kipinoinen1:03:25
    273LATOK Arona (261)+2:33:57Mikus Berzins1:02:24
    274FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:34:10Seppo Pohjoisaho1:16:06
    275FINLynx 3 (297)+2:34:25Petteri Lauronen59:09
    276RUSFryazino (282)+2:34:27Stanislav Chistyakov58:22
    277FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:34:31Kimmo Kontio1:04:57
    278ESTJOKA (290)+2:34:38Ragnar Kruusla1:08:27
    279FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:35:11Kai Holkeri1:20:09
    280NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:35:12Martynov Maxim1:04:30
    281FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:35:20Johan Pivike1:05:34
    282SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:35:33Andrea Svensson56:06
    283FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:36:22Esko Parikka1:19:11
    284SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:37:12Ulf Lindqvist1:07:24
    285FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:37:24Mitri Lerssi1:10:40
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:38:12Juho Leini1:31:25
    287FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:39:16Markus Parviainen1:03:45
    288FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:39:30Tobias Ekholm1:12:03
    289USADVOA (1331)+2:39:37Sergei Fedorov1:08:06
    290SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:39:40Roland Sprri1:11:43
    291SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:39:46Peter Mohn58:07
    292FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:40:28Joonas Hirvi1:00:51
    293SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:41:12Daniel Andersson-Olm1:12:53
    294SWEOK Milan (696)+2:41:21Oskar Jacobsson1:16:39
    295FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:42:25Mika Tervala54:54
    296SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:42:55Peter Rosn1:01:19
    297SWEBS HK (1850)+2:43:02Lindgren Erik1:09:40
    298SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:43:06Bjrn Johansson1:09:52
    299FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:43:14Petri Annila1:01:50
    300NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:43:24Arild Hegreberg1:05:39
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:45:24Aku Korhonen1:17:41
    302FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:45:59Toni Tuominen1:21:41
    303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:46:19Jaakko Helve1:11:47
    304FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:46:21Toni Rinta1:09:49
    305FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:47:43Heikki Karjalainen1:08:50
    306SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:48:50Tobias Sterchi1:07:32
    307SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:49:00Martin Beijer1:29:24
    308FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:49:45Erik Kesti1:14:11
    309SWERns OK (299)+2:49:47Oscar Sundblom1:17:12
    310FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:49:53Mari Visnen50:51
    311FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:52:16Satu Linnaranta1:14:11
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:52:18Tero Khtv1:12:50
    313FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:52:19Matti Laasanen1:03:30
    314FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:52:24Juho Kangas1:06:21
    315FINRasti E4 (269)+2:52:24Tero Viik1:07:15
    316FINNrpes OK (565)+2:52:35Anders Weckstrm1:09:24
    317SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:52:37Patric de Boussard1:10:57
    318NOREnga (227)+2:52:44Rolf Vestre1:03:00
    319SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:52:47Leon Spiller1:12:45
    320SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:52:53Thomas Persson1:06:32
    321FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:52:58Tuomas Multala1:35:21
    322FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:53:00Visa Sippu1:28:48
    323SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:53:43Luc Iseli1:05:11
    324LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:53:50Aigars Varna1:10:50
    325FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:53:54Mikko Nurmi1:09:24
    326FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:54:33August Hgnabba1:01:05
    327FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:54:34Paulus Hanhijrvi1:17:09
    328FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:54:37Mikko Fldt1:09:54
    329SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:55:01Erik Hllstrm1:07:30
    330ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:55:33Sander Linnus1:19:46
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:55:43Juha-Matti Inget1:12:32
    332LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:55:59Vieds Lusa1:01:30
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:56:02Ville Forsstrm1:02:22
    334FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:56:07Teemu Kerkola1:00:26
    335RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:56:11Artem Tikhonov1:00:14
    336FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:56:18Janne Vasenius1:08:41
    337FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:56:18Ilkka Ruokola1:14:17
    338FINLammin Ski (257)+2:57:13Jussi Pakari1:07:45
    339FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:57:17Kalle Martikainen1:07:48
    340SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:57:23Lars Gerhardsson1:15:26
    341FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:57:26Eero Liimatainen1:11:44
    342NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:57:31Per-Ola Ulseth1:09:41
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:57:51Pihla Otsamo1:03:11
    344FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:58:11Risto Ruohola1:20:27
    345FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:58:48Niko Larmala58:56
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:59:07Anton Hamppu1:12:01
    347FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:59:07Mikko Truhponen1:01:33
    348NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:59:35Fredrik Larsen1:07:08
    349RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:59:50Sanya Luchina1:12:14
    350FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:00:03Jussi Helenius59:07
    351SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:00:06Jakob Gadefors Nau1:05:23
    352SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:00:11Bengt Norrman1:07:42
    353FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:00:18Antti Jrvenp55:26
    354FINPargas IF (314)+3:00:18Alex Virtala56:29
    355LTUTakas OK (350)+3:00:22Paulius Saulenas1:15:47
    356FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:00:24Henri Taanila1:02:43
    357FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:00:32Pentti Shnoro1:09:10
    358FINOK Botnia (278)+3:00:35Dan Snre1:17:20
    359SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:00:37Anders Atterbrand1:07:59
    360FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:01:08Eero-Antti Lonka1:09:21
    361SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:01:16Simon Svahn1:14:04
    362SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:01:19Viktor Wassen50:34
    363FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:02:00Jukka Jarva1:15:29
    364FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:02:03Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:14:41
    365FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:02:27Juho Saarinen1:03:11
    366FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:02:43Jarmo Lindroos1:02:05
    367FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:02:49Backys Rolandas52:50
    368FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:02:53Oleg Anuchkin1:01:37
    369FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:02:55Casper Fingerroos1:13:36
    370ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:03:00Kaido Nurja1:00:34
    371FINNostars (301)+3:03:11Kari Salonen57:37
    372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:04:03Henrik Bjrk1:07:53
    373GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:04:44Michael Finkenstaedt1:02:04
    374NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:05:09Hvard Skriubakken1:33:53
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:05:12Juho Mtt1:08:07
    376FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:05:25Marko Kmrinen1:13:27
    377SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:05:40Gustav Melander1:23:23
    378LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:05:47Emils Vainovskis59:44
    379NOREmit (321)+3:05:49Mika Kulmala1:10:11
    380SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:05:51Mikael Utter1:16:19
    381RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:05:57Evgenii Rogovskii1:05:10
    382LATAluksne (926)+3:07:46Edmunds Zvaigzne1:07:21
    383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:07:51Marko Hoikka1:06:56
    384SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:07:53Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:02:34
    385LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:08:00Janis Ruksans57:32
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:08:15Sami Karvonen1:14:51
    387LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:08:21Egons Solmanis1:14:03
    388FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:08:30Tero Taulavuori1:02:14
    389FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:08:37Turo Vtinen1:04:06
    390GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:08:44Matt Leitch1:09:17
    391FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:09:03Taito Jeskanen1:13:27
    392ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:09:25Marti Kaljuve1:27:15
    393FINPesikunta (1550)+3:09:28Jouni Leppsaajo1:17:20
    394FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:09:29Janne Nurmi1:14:59
    395SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:09:34Niklas Floren1:14:32
    396ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:09:40Markus Rene Pae1:19:36
    397FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:10:10Eemeli Kokkonen1:00:54
    398SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:10:21Albin Detterfelt1:09:15
    399FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:10:27Hongell Esa57:55
    400FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:11:48Markku Mnty1:02:08
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >