jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:29:35Ctibor Sysel42:22
    202SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:30:19Morgan Karlsson43:09
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:30:20Sami Klviinen44:28
    204FINRasTiimi (148)+2:30:24Lauri Gummerus1:00:44
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:31:27Taaniel Tooming51:32
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:32:25Jonne Pitknen45:29
    207CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:32:32Stepan Skripnik39:26
    208FINRasti 88 (246)+2:33:13Atte Nokka39:56
    209SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:34:21Simon Waller46:44
    210FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:34:38Carlos Raico44:48
    211FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:34:50Antti Vyrynen47:35
    212SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:34:53Alfred Lnn1:07:52
    213FINNavi 2 (284)+2:36:44Jeremias Lipsanen40:53
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:36:49Kaspar Akilles Lilja46:46
    215NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:38:02Matias H Hanisch55:57
    216SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:38:15Eric Roller59:51
    217DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:38:15Jonas Falck Weber41:13
    218FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:38:23Jarmo Haapasalo48:15
    219FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:38:44Heikki Torniainen51:21
    220LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:38:46Gints Trezins56:28
    221FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:40:22Mikko Hglund47:48
    222NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:40:52Kasper Fosser37:21
    223SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:41:17Johan Olson39:47
    224RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:41:27Konstantin Nazarov47:01
    225FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:41:42Tuomas Fjllstrm46:56
    226FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:43:30Tuomas Grnman56:33
    227FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:43:47Pasi Lehtonen44:46
    228GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:44:48Karsten Leideck41:27
    229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:44:54Petri Strm1:01:01
    230FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:45:02Matti Saari42:10
    231FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:46:24Svyatoslav Plis47:17
    232FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:46:37Andreas Selenius52:54
    233SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:47:41Anders Karlsson49:40
    234LTUMedeina (202)+2:48:15Rejus Mockaitis51:00
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:48:28Karl Grywenz50:55
    236NORBysen IL (158)+2:48:29Sigurd Stenvik51:07
    237ESTOK Vru (743)+2:48:29Markus Puusepp39:57
    238ESTSK100 (602)+2:49:12Tomi-Andre Piirmets52:16
    239RUSLegenda (358)+2:50:51Nikolay Rozhin42:33
    240RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:50:55Alexander Borevich44:07
    241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:52:25Jussi Ernamo45:44
    242SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:52:32Tom Quayle44:16
    243FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:52:39Rauno Hakala48:05
    244SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:53:05John Hartley57:05
    245FINUReA (1588)+2:53:17Kimmo Vilska42:41
    246FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:53:20Tuomas Hapola38:40
    247FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:53:24Juha Prittinen46:27
    248FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:53:26Juuso Joukas46:37
    249FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:53:27Mikko Lavi46:30
    250FINEx-Legends (260)+2:53:31Vesa Hakkarainen45:27
    251SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:54:32Hampus Larsson46:01
    252RUSFryazino (282)+2:54:34Maksim Tsvetkov44:09
    253FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:54:39Antti Ahtiainen1:07:13
    254FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:54:41Harri Karjalainen49:02
    255FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:54:46Pasi Sarilampi55:42
    256FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:55:21Marko Ojala49:19
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:55:25Tuomo Niittylahti48:42
    258RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:55:46Dmitry Olkhovsky51:08
    259FINLynx 3 (297)+2:55:51Oskari Heiskanen45:45
    260SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:58:38Christian Mohn43:32
    261FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:59:16Herkko Plit48:32
    262FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:59:21Jarno Pkl53:52
    263RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:59:40Ravil Farkhutdinov52:25
    264FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:59:47Lauri Partanen53:03
    265SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:59:52Lukas Lombriser54:17
    266SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:00:16Josefin Tjernlund49:20
    267SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:00:44Olle Nslund42:57
    268FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:00:53Miika Vennel43:34
    269LATOK Arona (261)+3:02:15Renars Kokorevics51:39
    270FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:03:31Mikko Kemppinen49:30
    271SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:04:11Anders Johansson43:03
    272SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:04:12Johan Hrnfeldt56:53
    273FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:04:32Ville Tuomala47:27
    274FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:05:06Christoffer Mikander47:39
    275FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:05:14Janne Holmijoki50:18
    276SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:05:21Axel Schweiss36:05
    277FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:06:26Lauri Simil48:26
    278FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:06:39Mika Hkkinen45:10
    279SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:06:48Janne Ntnen45:15
    280SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:08:42Emil Lauri41:29
    281SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:08:44John Svanberg49:14
    282NOREnga (227)+3:09:25Leiv-Terje Arnevik42:03
    283FINLynx 4 (238)+3:10:14Totte Packalen1:00:10
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:10:17Artur Kulagin46:44
    285SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:10:19Fredrik Broman50:21
    286FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:10:27Lasse Paavola51:22
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:10:41Samuli Heino53:10
    288FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:12:17Petteri Toivanen49:59
    289ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:13:41Reigo Teervalt43:20
    290FINRasti E4 (269)+3:15:19Janne Liimatainen48:02
    291FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:16:01Vesa Mkel49:56
    292SWEBS HK (1850)+3:16:12Hallerby Petter54:53
    293SWEOK Milan (696)+3:16:14Tom Korkeakoski53:10
    294FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:16:31Markus Hjulgren41:39
    295FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:18:00Lauri Laasanen43:15
    296FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:18:05Juha Nivukoski50:10
    297RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:18:06Maxim Simakov47:42
    298FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:18:07Esa Vironen56:32
    299FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:18:10Janne Hyvrinen50:13
    300LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:18:10Valdis Karulis44:01
    301FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:19:19Antti Virtanen40:36
    302FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:20:43Timo Natunen46:34
    303FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:20:48Taylor Catherine45:15
    304LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:21:12Andis Malejs47:29
    305RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:21:24Maxsik Semenov42:44
    306FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:21:34Mikko Pussinen46:08
    307FINLapin Veikot (470)+3:22:49Juha Kultima1:13:49
    308SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:22:52Anders Olsson51:37
    309FINLammin Ski (257)+3:23:17Henri Lehtomaa47:16
    310FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:23:20Thomas Rehn49:27
    311SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:23:21Joakim Skrln44:26
    312FINPargas IF (314)+3:23:35Conny Aren49:55
    313FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:23:46Olli Tala44:49
    314SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:24:06Tomas Albinsson47:16
    315FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:24:08Johan Salmelin58:51
    316FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:24:28Hannu Oja51:32
    317FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:24:34Lasse Prsti55:10
    318FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:24:37Oscar Hgnabba51:17
    319FINOK Botnia (278)+3:24:37Kim Berg47:08
    320FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:24:38Antti Puroila58:28
    321FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:24:40Antti Itkonen59:05
    322SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:24:42Adam Sandstedt45:47
    323SWERns OK (299)+3:24:51Gunnar hln56:51
    324FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:24:53Artem Timakov45:33
    325NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:24:57Sindre Langaas47:30
    326SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:24:59Thomas Egger54:08
    327RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:26:13Aleksei Morozov43:17
    328SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:27:01Martin Schagerlind49:43
    329FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:27:01Hannu Heiskanen45:01
    330SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:27:09Henrik Whlstrm1:05:30
    331ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:27:10Meelis Merenkk46:42
    332FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:27:13Teijo Oksanen48:10
    333FINNostars (301)+3:27:18Pekka Juvakka47:24
    334FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:28:04Tuukka Turkka47:44
    335SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:28:11Niklas Edvardsson54:39
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:28:31Kari Haanp59:33
    337SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:30:41Michael Lehmann1:09:11
    338FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:31:59Arto Nissinen43:38
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:32:26Oskari Pesola56:16
    340SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:32:59Henrik Tosteberg45:02
    341FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:33:16Esa Hietala59:24
    342NORAsker SK (137)+3:33:20Axel Hoveid1:28:39
    343FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:33:22Jukka Havento58:00
    344SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:33:25Jrgen Axelsson48:27
    345LATAluksne (926)+3:33:54Janis Velkeris44:24
    346LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:33:57Maris Bertulis48:39
    347LTUTakas OK (350)+3:33:59Mantas Mendelevicius53:40
    348NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:34:00Dag Arne Lier54:56
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:34:02Riku Martikainen1:02:38
    350ESTJOKA (290)+3:34:04Priit Evardi1:22:45
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:34:04Teppo Isokoski45:58
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:34:08Raine Kivel55:18
    353FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:34:12Sauli Saarinen56:42
    354NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:34:25Truls Hestengen42:19
    355SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:34:28Jonny Karlsson1:01:27
    356FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:34:32Hannu Nikkola57:26
    357SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:34:32Klas Friborg1:01:44
    358FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:34:32Sebastian Fingerroos52:29
    359LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:34:34Irita Pukite47:13
    360ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:34:37Veiko Kytt44:44
    361FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:34:51Harri Sinnel1:00:59
    362FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:34:55Timo Saaranen1:01:10
    363GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:36:36Conor Short47:12
    364FINPesikunta (1550)+3:36:36Lasse Torpo39:36
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:36:44Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:01:50
    366FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:37:38Jaakko Helenius58:46
    367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:37:48Fredrik Andersson50:08
    368FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:37:51Markus Pessa48:41
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:38:02Petri Mourujrvi55:05
    370FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:38:05Ville Rousu50:41
    371SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:38:10Anders Johansson52:45
    372NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:38:15Alexander Repstad Storemyr44:06
    373LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:39:28Arnis Grasis51:41
    374SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:39:31Mathias Danielsson51:42
    375FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:40:15Masa Juutilainen1:01:46
    376FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:40:18Joni Kujansuu54:39
    377FINNrpes OK (565)+3:42:17Ken Erikson1:10:40
    378SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:42:26Mathias Westin55:40
    379NOREmit (321)+3:42:26Charlotte Watson54:31
    380FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:42:43Matti Virtanen47:04
    381FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:43:49Jukka Hietala1:04:30
    382SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:43:50Nico Brechbhl46:46
    383GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:44:08Christoph Hofmeister1:03:25
    384NORVang OL (1316)+3:44:12Jostein Svaland Dale49:54
    385SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:45:14Daniel Hgerstrand59:40
    386GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:46:18Susen Lsch56:08
    387FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:47:00Antti Kujala52:45
    388FINGRK (1769)+3:47:25Jaakko Mkel46:50
    389NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:47:29Simen Ballangrud52:08
    390FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:47:33Jussi Ojala48:11
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:47:37Ville Seppl47:48
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:47:43Elena Roos46:10
    393FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:47:48Jani Keto48:34
    394FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:48:09Mikko Virta58:26
    395FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:48:18Tero Lehto1:09:37
    396FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:48:28Atte Honkonen43:11
    397FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:48:29Pauliina Pohja1:02:46
    398NORVerdal OK (325)+3:48:36Anton Bjartnes53:11
    399FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:48:36Kalle Luokola51:32
    400FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:48:38Jani-Pekka Pantti1:00:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >