jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 5,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101401Sara Helander40:14+10:45SWEOK Tranan
    102121Jaana Pietil-Annala40:15+10:46FINKangasala SK 4
    10337Milja Vtj40:17+10:48FINPaimion Rasti 2
    104251Marit Melby Jacobsen40:17+10:48NORNTNUI 4
    105100Julia Davidsson40:18+10:49SWErla IF
    10657Ewa Gwozoz40:24+10:55SWEOK Orion 2
    107102Tiina Haarlaa40:25+10:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1081055Satu Tahvonen40:31+11:02FINPaimion Rasti 5
    10962Heini Rintanen40:40+11:11FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    1101512Angela Wild40:42+11:13SUIThe Bees
    11185Heta Virtanen40:42+11:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1121232Kerstin Wadman40:45+11:16SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4
    113268Anita Kina40:46+11:17NORLillomarka OL 3
    114107Hanna Mrtensson40:47+11:18SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    115560Anni Malinen40:48+11:19FINSK Uusi 3
    116106Pihla Hkkinen40:49+11:20FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    11774Sara Profors40:50+11:21NORFrol IL
    118184Erja Sorri40:53+11:24FINTidligere topplpere
    11993Amanda Claesson41:03+11:34SWESvedalens AIK 2
    120138Hanna Fiskum Nordbrden41:03+11:34NORFredrikstad SK
    121144Riikka Suomalainen41:06+11:37FINLappeen Riento
    122343Anna-Sofia Marila41:13+11:44FINOK Trian 2
    12348Anna Hallmen41:19+11:50SWEOK Tisaren 2
    1247Martina Ruch41:21+11:52SWEOK Kre
    125133Jana Kink41:29+12:00ESTOK Kape
    126853Oksana Zhuravleva41:37+12:08BLRNemiga-Nord
    127203Jessica Sllvander41:47+12:18SWEOK Rodhen
    128420Helene Eger41:50+12:21NORKongsberg OL
    129578Essi Kangasaho41:51+12:22FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    13069Elena Konstari41:51+12:22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    131188Marika Suominen41:57+12:28FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    132123Marja-Liisa Autti41:59+12:30FINEspoon Suunta 6
    13376Margrethe Wislff42:01+12:32NORAsker SK
    13494Katri Kontio42:06+12:37FINKangasala SK 7
    135181Laura Hyyrylinen42:08+12:39FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    13645Matilda Torrkulla42:10+12:41FINIF Femman
    174Roxana Zehtabchi42:10+12:41SUIOLV Baselland
    13883Riikka Kalliomaa42:14+12:45FINVehkalahden Veikot
    139135Ida Jussila42:14+12:45FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    14063Ella Nurmi42:15+12:46FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    141254Nina Krn42:15+12:46FINSonkajrven Pahka
    142367Sabrina Merihein42:16+12:47FINPihkaniskat 2
    14322Maria Jonsson42:17+12:48NORNydalens SK
    144394Amelia Skalberg42:19+12:50SWEBredaryds SOK
    14589Sonja Mrsky42:20+12:51FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    146475Therese Korkeakoski42:21+12:52SWEOK Milan
    147205Aiga Irbe Bluma42:25+12:56LATIK Auseklis
    148213Alice Aroneng42:33+13:04SWEHestra IF
    149264Emilia Engel42:35+13:06SWEOK Ravinen 3
    15034Jenny Virtala42:35+13:06FINPargas IF
    151105Karoline Andersen42:39+13:10NORIL Tyrving 2
    152252Miina Ruokolainen42:39+13:10FINOK77 2
    153381Hanna Vtinen42:43+13:14FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    15499Maria Svetloff42:43+13:14FINHiiltomiehet
    155147Inga Hafizova42:46+13:17RUSNord West 2
    156217Marianne Eskola42:47+13:18FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    157164Oksana Zhuravleva42:49+13:20RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    15898Maelle Beauvir43:04+13:35FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    159283Sofia Persson43:05+13:36SWESnttringe SK
    16088Ida-Marie Skogvik43:07+13:38FINOK77
    16175Moa Hjort43:11+13:42SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    162173Juulia Tala43:11+13:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    163315Annika Carlberg43:13+13:44SWESundsvalls OK 2
    164156Miina-Maria Tuomala43:16+13:47FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    16571Annukka Helle43:19+13:50FINEspoon Akilles
    166279Jenni Kivikko43:24+13:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    167150Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho43:25+13:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    168523Teele Telgma43:27+13:58FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    169179Johanna Luhtala43:29+14:00FINSomeron Esa
    17079Kati Savinainen43:37+14:08FINRasti-Kurikka
    171130Tara Melhuish43:39+14:10NORHalden SK 3
    17273Henna Pylvninen43:40+14:11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    173124Annelie Glasberg43:40+14:11FINNrpes OK
    174296Heta Haunia43:40+14:11FINRastikarhut 3
    175194Anne Nurmi43:44+14:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    176878Katarina Lenander43:52+14:23SWEVxj OK
    1771363Maria Brodin43:55+14:26NORFossum IF 2
    178223Aino Kuusela43:56+14:27FINRastivarsat 2
    179498Ann-Sofi Karlsson44:03+14:34SWEGvle OK
    180597Pinja Jutila44:09+14:40FINRastikarhut 2
    18167Frida Forsberg44:10+14:41SWEOK Ravinen
    182272Ieva Godina44:11+14:42LATBrice Vecenes
    183627Sonja Liukkonen44:12+14:43FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    18480Elena Kheldert44:13+14:44RUSOmega
    18590sa von Schoultz44:19+14:50FINOK Raseborg
    186168Netta Bar-Nathan44:21+14:52NORLillomarka OL 2
    187242Henriikka Hls44:26+14:57FINLaihian Luja
    188219Anna Avramenko44:30+15:01RUSOmega 2
    189898Katja Mjsund44:30+15:01FINLeenan Leiri
    190175Malin Dahlstrm44:34+15:05SWETullinge SK 2
    191297Katja Kyckling44:37+15:08FINLynx 5
    192178Meiju Lehtinen44:39+15:10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    193111Tessa Pulli44:42+15:13FINRastivarsat
    194317Moa Ericsson44:43+15:14SWETrollhttans SOK
    195280Alevtina Marycheva44:43+15:14RUSO-girls
    19686Mai Watson44:47+15:18NORBkkelagets SK
    197166Laura Jerkku44:48+15:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    198261Katja Sorri44:49+15:20FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    199128Ivarsson Cornelia44:51+15:22SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    200526Iina Hasu44:51+15:22FINOK Trian 3
    201298Triin Aedmae45:02+15:33DENOK Pan rhus 2
    202172Lovisa Gustavsson45:02+15:33SWEKFUM rebro OK
    203320Helen Skoog45:04+15:35SWEKils OK
    204110Heli Elovaara45:07+15:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    205159Elsa Npnkangas45:12+15:43FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    206208Anni Taulavuori45:16+15:47FINAlatornion Pirkat
    207284Pivi Leppsalmi45:27+15:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    2081218Venla Koski45:27+15:58FINRasti E4 3
    209230Sarianna Metsl45:31+16:02FINLynx 4
    21053Julia Rangert45:31+16:02SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    211225Mar Serrallonga45:32+16:03ESPCatalonia Team
    212487Annika Bygdn45:33+16:04SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    213183Elisa Murtola45:35+16:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    214134Erika Vilpponen45:35+16:06FINOlavin Rasti
    215212Venla Rannila45:36+16:07FINVetelin Urheilijat
    21656Reetta Juvonen45:36+16:07FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    217233Tiina Kerkola45:38+16:09FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    218249Eveliina Vlimaa45:39+16:10FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    219136Tatiana Fomicheva45:40+16:11RUSKuzmolovo OS
    2201022Karin Almgren45:41+16:12SWESders-Tyres
    2211070Ragnhild Jetlund45:42+16:13NORVang OL
    222191Katariina Tiitto45:43+16:14FINRasTiimi
    223234Anastasia Tonkovskaia45:44+16:15RUSNord West 3
    224185Essi Metsl45:44+16:15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    2251219Kajsa Mattsson45:46+16:17SWEOK Kre 2
    226186Venla Liukka45:49+16:20FINKalevan Rasti 3
    22792Linda Sainio45:55+16:26FINKangasala SK 3
    228141Anne Eiken45:56+16:27NORNTNUI 3
    229104Therese Klintberg45:57+16:28SWELinkpings OK
    2301279Hanna Roth45:59+16:30SWELinkpings OK 3
    231216Annika Kirvesmies46:00+16:31FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    232447Ulla-Maria Kankainen46:00+16:31FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    2331284Mia Lilja46:01+16:32SWEIFK Liding SOK 6
    234236Rita Simola46:03+16:34FINKoovee 5
    235120Anni Taanila46:05+16:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    236295Maria Salmi46:06+16:37FINLappeen Riento 2
    237510Miia Pakkala46:08+16:39FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    2381350Sanna Valkonen46:09+16:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    239598Annika Asketun46:10+16:41SWEFinspngs SOK
    240198Tanja Mntyl46:10+16:41FINRastiketut
    241449Ida Wadman46:12+16:43SWEKatrineholms OK
    242798Juste Skaisgiryte46:14+16:45LTUTakas OK
    2431006Katrin Linnus46:14+16:45ESTVrska OK Peko
    244256Satu Aumo46:18+16:49FINPihkaniskat
    2451288Emma Bergstrm46:19+16:50SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    2461305Ardell Annika46:21+16:52SWEOK Rodhen 2
    2471015Tanja Ilomki46:23+16:54FINTampereen Pyrint 13
    248177Iiris Saarenp46:23+16:54FINKangasala SK 5
    249817Sannamari Lankia46:27+16:58FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    250965Mary Fleming46:31+17:02GBRSheffield University Orient
    251169Dace Buza46:32+17:03LATOK Meridians
    252389Anna Lukina46:33+17:04RUSLegenda
    253327Gril Eide46:38+17:09NORBysen IL 2
    2541290Melina Toven46:38+17:09SWErla IF 2
    255321Alina Lounela46:39+17:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    256267Ruth Aava46:43+17:14ESTOK Plva Kobras
    25770Linnea Sundstrm46:46+17:17SWEVittjrvs IK
    258199Samantha Saeger46:47+17:18SWEOK Linne 3
    259241Ennimaria Jrventausta46:52+17:23FINKyrs-Rasti
    26084Clara Spik46:52+17:23SWELeksands OK
    261153Natalia Paladieva46:55+17:26FINLahden Taimi
    262612Pivi Roivainen46:55+17:26FINIisalmen Visa 2
    263306Salla Mustonen46:55+17:26FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    2641197Jeanette Enckell46:57+17:28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    2651304Ingela Liwell47:00+17:31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5
    266207Johanna Henriksson47:02+17:33SWEOK Tisaren 3
    267201Hannele Tiira47:04+17:35FINAinot
    268459Jenni Aittokallio47:04+17:35FINMunageri Maksaa SK
    269116Ieva Nagele47:06+17:37LATOK Kapa
    270158Heidi Launistola47:06+17:37FINEspoon Akilles 2
    271125Marja Penttil47:09+17:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    272397Kaisa Rooba47:12+17:43ESTRakvere OK
    2731349Saima Lehtinen47:16+17:47FINKyrs-Rasti 6
    2741287Amanda Rangert47:22+17:53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    275119Marika Heinikangas47:22+17:53FINRasti-Lukko
    276276Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen47:25+17:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    702Tereza Novakova47:25+17:56CZEBroucci a Berusky
    278693Kaija Rantoja47:29+18:00FINRasti-Jyry 4
    279122Thea Sildnes Baklid47:29+18:00NORKonnerud IL
    280117Ellen Broman47:29+18:00SWEOK Roslagen
    281282Kaija Korhonen47:31+18:02FINSotkamon Jymy
    282540Mervi Anttila47:34+18:05FINHernemen Porina
    2831501Hennariikka Lonka47:38+18:09FINKinttuviisas
    2841617Annica Crispin47:48+18:19SWEOK Denseln 2
    285348Marjut Lintunen47:52+18:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    286574Evija Miezite47:54+18:25LATOK Saldus 2
    287142Anni Vyrynen47:57+18:28FINKymin Suunnistajat
    288467Ragne Reiman47:58+18:29ESTOK West
    289227Sini-Pauliina Juopperi48:01+18:32FINLapin Veikot
    290193Linda Renner48:01+18:32SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    291585Sirpa Malinen48:03+18:34FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    292384Niina-Mari Inkeri48:06+18:37FINOlavin Rasti 2
    29361Heini Niva48:11+18:42FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    294482Marja Rsnen48:12+18:43FINNilsin Nujakka
    295393Anne Peltoniemi48:13+18:44FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    2961423Maarit Pekkala48:18+18:49FINKiriharakat
    2971318Sanna Hedberg48:19+18:50SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    298606Victoria Asketun48:19+18:50SWEOK Roxen
    299322Sara Virolainen48:20+18:51FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    300140Sofia Soikkeli48:26+18:57FINEspoon Suunta 3
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >