jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 6,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (383)38:00Marianne Andersen38:00
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+19Galina Vinogradova38:20
    3FINMS Parma (9)+33Anastasia Rudnaya38:34
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+1:42Heini Wennman39:43
    5NORIL Tyrving (60)+1:50Tessa Strain39:50
    6LTUIGTISA (21)+1:54Irina Nyberg39:55
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+1:56Anna Mrsell39:56
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1:56Anni-Maija Fincke39:57
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+1:57Heini Saarimki39:57
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+1:58Silja Kauppinen39:59
    11SUIOl Norska (2)+1:58Sarina Jenzer39:59
    12SWEOK Tisaren (26)+2:00Lilian Forsgren40:00
    13FINKalevan Rasti (29)+2:02Fanni Gyorko40:02
    14NORFredrikstad SK (138)+2:03Marianne Riddervold Kahrs40:04
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+2:04Jana Knapova40:05
    16SWEOK Kre (7)+2:09Beata Falk40:10
    17FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+2:10Sari Anttonen40:11
    18ESPCatalonia Team (225)+2:11Anna Serrallonga40:12
    19SWEJrla Orientering (16)+2:12Emma Klingenberg40:13
    20SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+2:13Miri Trahne dum40:14
    21SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+2:19Cecile Foltzer40:20
    22RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+2:20Manya Zasimovskaya40:21
    23SWELeksands OK (84)+2:20Hanna Mller40:21
    24FINKoovee (11)+2:25Karoliina Ukskoski40:25
    25SWELinkpings OK (104)+2:26Fredrika Vngell40:27
    26SWEOK Hllen (115)+2:32Markta Novotn40:33
    27FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+2:33Nina Temjakova40:33
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+2:34Emma Bjessmo40:35
    29SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+2:35Paulina Cygler40:36
    30SWESvedalens AIK (68)+2:35Anastasia Denisova40:36
    31FINPargas IF (34)+2:38Yvonne Gunell40:38
    32FINLynx (39)+2:41Sara Karvonen40:42
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:42Lisa Holer40:43
    34SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+2:43Ingjerd Myhre40:44
    35SWERehns BK (78)+2:45Ekaterina Ryazanova40:45
    36SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+2:49Zhanalova barbora40:50
    37SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+2:51Tilda stberg40:52
    38NORFrol IL (74)+2:53Eirin Svane-Hafstad40:53
    39SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+2:56Evelina Wickbom40:57
    40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+2:57Elisa Mattila40:58
    41NORNTNUI (15)+2:59Ingrid Guldbrandsen41:00
    42FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+3:13Enni Jalava41:14
    43FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+3:38Anu Tuomisto41:38
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+3:47Katrin Mller41:48
    45SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+3:50Katarina Svahn41:51
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:55Paula Gross41:56
    47GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+3:57Kerstin Uiboupin41:58
    48NORFreidig SPK (103)+4:05Malin Sandstad42:06
    49FINOK Trian (81)+4:09Katja von Schoultz42:10
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+4:10Matleena Bostrm42:11
    51SWEOK Roslagen (117)+4:10Rebecka Lindberg42:11
    52DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+4:43Agnes Kracht42:44
    53FINKarjaan Ura (429)+4:47Josefina Sundman42:48
    54NORHalden SK (6)+4:54Jo Shepherd42:55
    55FINRastikarhut (17)+4:57Suvi Ylikyl42:58
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+5:05Riina Kuuselo43:05
    57FINHiisirasti (27)+5:10Inna Somova43:11
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+5:13Jess Tullie43:14
    59NORHalden SK 2 (44)+5:13Agnes Leo43:14
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+5:15Deborah Stadler43:16
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+5:15Satu Heittola43:16
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+5:17Anu kerman43:18
    63FINNavi (154)+5:25Petra Aho43:26
    64DENOK Pan rhus (118)+5:26Caroline Gjtterup43:27
    65FINOK Raseborg (90)+5:28Sara Lindholm43:29
    66SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+5:29Valerie Aebischer43:30
    67FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+5:32Salla Koskela43:33
    68NORNydalens SK (22)+5:36Elise Egseth43:36
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+5:37Pihla Otsamo43:37
    70FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+5:38Krista Prmkoski43:38
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+5:38Linda Talbonen43:39
    72FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+5:39Roosa Hmlinen43:39
    73FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+5:41Sara Niva43:42
    74FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+5:47Fanny Kukonlehto43:48
    75FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+5:48Aino Vyrynen43:49
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+5:50Louise Markstedt43:50
    77NORLillomarka OL (14)+5:50Kristina Yakubkina43:51
    78SWEOK Roxen (606)+5:51Emma Pettersson43:52
    79SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+5:52Hanna Korhonen43:53
    80FINKoovee 3 (312)+5:54Marika Hara43:55
    81FINKoovee 2 (41)+5:54Liisa Anttila43:55
    82SWEOK Linne (24)+5:55Kristin Olovsson43:56
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+5:56Maria Bergkvist43:57
    84SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+5:58Line Cederberg43:59
    85SWEEksj SOK (161)+5:59Klara Axelsson44:00
    86NORBkkelagets SK (86)+6:00Lone Brochmann44:00
    87SWEStorviks IF (1032)+6:02Jennie Brjessons Eriksson44:03
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+6:02Katri Lindeqvist44:03
    89SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+6:06Josefine Svensson44:07
    90LATOK Meridians (169)+6:11Vieda Lusa44:11
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+6:15Heidi Haapasalo44:16
    92NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+6:18Gunhild Rogne Halland44:19
    93FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+6:20Ekaterina Vlasova44:21
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+6:23Sari Nurmela44:24
    95SWEOK Ravinen (67)+6:25Hanna Hnstrm44:26
    96FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+6:28Venla Taulavuori44:28
    97SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+6:33Lovisa Persson44:34
    98SWEOK Orion (32)+6:36Carlotta Scalet44:37
    99FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+6:38Liisa Raasakka44:39
    100FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+6:39Yuliia Kravchuk44:40
    101FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+6:42Alexandra Artemova44:42
    102SUIOLV Baselland (174)+6:42Rachel Engeler44:43
    103SWEOK Denseln (157)+6:44Akville Bartkeviciute44:45
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+6:45Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen44:46
    105FINAlirasitus (229)+6:46Satu Rautiainen44:47
    106NORBysen IL (97)+6:47Emma Arnesen44:48
    107FINMS Parma 2 (30)+6:48Noora Koskinen44:49
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+6:49Laura Robertson44:50
    109SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+6:51Amanda Berggren44:52
    110FINKoovee 4 (281)+6:56Reetta Lakanen44:57
    111RUSNord West (46)+6:56Daria Panchenko44:57
    112SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+7:01Linnea Holmqvist45:02
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+7:04Kseniia Penzina45:04
    114FINRasti-Lukko (119)+7:04Jasmiina Rantala45:05
    115NORKonnerud IL (122)+7:06Jenny Baklid45:06
    116FINLahden Taimi (153)+7:06Veronika Ivanova45:07
    117SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+7:07Siri Suter45:08
    118FINKangasala SK (23)+7:09Hanna Siven45:10
    119SWETby OK (190)+7:13Emma Hagrot45:14
    120SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+7:14Annika Simonsen45:15
    121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+7:16Paula Heikkinen45:17
    122FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+7:17Salla Laitinen45:18
    123SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+7:19Eva Elfving45:19
    124FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+7:19Elisa Viholainen45:20
    125NORHalden SK 3 (130)+7:20Idun Felde Olaussen45:20
    126NORVaregg IL (171)+7:20Christiane Trosse45:21
    127NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+7:22Hanne Vassend45:22
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+7:27Suvi Heittola45:28
    129SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+7:37Rebecka Olsson45:38
    130SWEAttunda OK (458)+7:39Maria Prieto45:39
    131FINIF Femman (45)+7:42Julia Jrvelinen45:43
    132FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+7:43Violeta Feliciano45:44
    133SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+7:45Fiona Bunn45:46
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+7:49Anniina Paronen45:49
    135RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+7:52Anastasia Pashuto45:53
    136FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+7:53Pauliina Pohja45:54
    137FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+7:57Essi Hjelm45:58
    138NORFossum IF (64)+7:58Pernille Katla45:59
    139USAOUSA (132)+7:59Waddington Emma46:00
    140NORAsker SK (76)+8:05Tilla Farnes Hennum46:05
    141SWENykpings OK (861)+8:07Ida Hylander46:08
    142FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+8:08Maija Hakala46:09
    143SWErla IF 2 (1290)+8:09Marketa Firesova46:10
    144FINOK77 (88)+8:13Mari Seppnen46:14
    145RUSNorthern Wind (101)+8:16Julia Ryzhankova46:16
    146SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+8:16Marcia Murner46:17
    147NORBysen IL 2 (327)+8:16Helen Palmer46:17
    148FINLynx 2 (66)+8:18Taru Ikheimonen46:19
    149FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+8:18Anna Moilanen46:19
    150FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+8:19Noora Risnen46:20
    151NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+8:19Julie Strmer46:20
    152SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+8:20Jolanta Kolosinska46:21
    153SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+8:22Anastasiia Borovkova46:22
    154FINLaihian Luja (242)+8:22Merja Kuusisto46:23
    155ESTOK Kape (133)+8:23Margret Zimmermann46:24
    156ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+8:25Heleri Kivil46:26
    157FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+8:25Anni Liimatainen46:26
    158FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+8:28Salla Saarijrvi46:29
    159SWETullinge SK (42)+8:28Ella Sjberg46:29
    160FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+8:29Outi rn46:30
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+8:31Anu Uhotoinen46:32
    162FINEspoon Suunta (40)+8:33Emilia Sthlberg46:33
    163SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+8:34Jo Stevenson46:34
    164SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+8:35Susanne Aldn46:36
    165SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+8:35Hanna Lagerberg46:36
    166SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+8:38Elin Carlsson46:39
    167SWErla IF (100)+8:40Lisa Andersson46:40
    168SWEUme OK (182)+8:41Klara Yngvesson46:42
    169SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+8:41Olesia Riazanova46:42
    170FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+8:43Hanna Malinen46:43
    171RUSOmega (80)+8:43Alexandra Lazareva46:44
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+8:43Elin Granstedt46:44
    173SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+8:45Alexandra Vejedal46:45
    174SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+8:52Amanda Leo46:52
    175SWEOK Tranan (401)+8:54Lisa Johansson46:55
    176SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+8:57Ida Kristiansson46:58
    177SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+8:59Anette Carlsson47:00
    178FINRasTiimi (191)+9:00Aino Jskelinen47:00
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+9:01Emilia Tala47:02
    180NORNTNUI 2 (33)+9:04Marta Ulvensen47:05
    181NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+9:06Kristine Fjeldbo47:06
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+9:08Anastasiia Botova47:09
    183SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+9:09Matilda Eriksson47:10
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+9:10Aino Rantala47:11
    185NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+9:11Kaja Brten Lvald47:11
    186FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+9:12Sini Pekkala47:13
    187FINOlavin Rasti (134)+9:13Henna Hglund47:14
    188FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+9:15Kirsi Niskanen47:16
    189FINEspoon Akilles (71)+9:16Maija Heikkil47:17
    190FINOK77 3 (301)+9:17Vanda Hosekova47:18
    191SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+9:23Elsa Jansson47:24
    192FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+9:27Aino Ojanen47:28
    193FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+9:29Heli Peltonen47:30
    194FINPaimion Rasti (5)+9:30Eveliina Hirvonen47:31
    195FINRastivarsat (111)+9:30Roosa Pelkonen47:31
    196RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+9:32Ksenia Zasimovskaia47:32
    197FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+9:39Tanja Rannila47:39
    198FINOK Botnia (247)+9:39Antonia Haga47:40
    199FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+9:43Susanna Laurila47:44
    200FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+9:47Anna Goman47:47
    Alla Nsta 200 >